Skip to content

SUMMIT PARTNERS PUBLIC ASSET MANAGEMENT, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1638555, Boston, MA

SUMMIT PARTNERS PUBLIC ASSET MANAGEMENT, LLC reported $4,809,069,428 across 124 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-02-17. Its ten largest share positions make up 37.58% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001172661-26-000834

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$4.81B
Holdings
124
Top 10 weight
37.58%
New
56
Sold out
97

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
CDTXadded+347,527$76.8M
GHadded+741,958$75.8M
NTRAadded+284,066$65.1M
IONSadded+712,706$56.4M
SITMnew+123,958$43.8M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
VERONA PHARMA PLCexited-1,785,407-$191M
CVLTexited-396,563-$74.9M
MELIexited-18,176-$42.5M
TSMreduced-128,725-$39.1M
SNDKreduced-156,255-$37.1M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001172661-26-000834, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $3,554,907,094, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
SNDKSANDISK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 19,000 shares; 2025Q3: 896,000 shares; 2025Q4: 739,745 shares 739,745$176M4.94%-156,255Timeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 323,322 shares; 2024Q4: 323,322 shares; 2025Q1: 268,322 shares; 2025Q2: 268,322 shares; 2025Q3: 268,322 shares; 2025Q4: 243,322 shares 243,322$159M4.47%-25,000Timeline
INSMINSMED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 578,356 shares; 2024Q4: 638,848 shares; 2025Q1: 704,366 shares; 2025Q2: 1,008,937 shares; 2025Q3: 1,041,845 shares; 2025Q4: 909,080 shares 909,080$158M4.45%-132,765Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 755,557 shares; 2024Q4: 692,651 shares; 2025Q1: 474,500 shares; 2025Q2: 689,489 shares; 2025Q3: 579,000 shares; 2025Q4: 776,861 shares 776,861$145M4.08%+197,861Timeline
MDBMONGODB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 147,646 shares; 2024Q4: 193,604 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 272,176 shares; 2025Q4: 296,682 shares 296,682$125M3.5%+24,506Timeline
WGSGENEDX HOLDINGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 172,945 shares; 2024Q4: 755,564 shares; 2025Q1: 1,202,529 shares; 2025Q2: 767,265 shares; 2025Q3: 823,567 shares; 2025Q4: 920,587 shares 920,587$120M3.37%+97,020Timeline
SPOTSPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 257,000 shares; 2024Q4: 242,000 shares; 2025Q1: 196,678 shares; 2025Q2: 194,341 shares; 2025Q3: 196,661 shares; 2025Q4: 203,808 shares 203,808$118M3.33%+7,147Timeline
IONSIONIS PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 750,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,462,706 shares 1,462,706$116M3.26%+712,706Timeline
TSEMTOWER SEMICONDUCTOR LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,496,315 shares; 2024Q4: 2,122,813 shares; 2025Q1: 976,547 shares; 2025Q2: 1,020,163 shares; 2025Q3: 1,072,047 shares; 2025Q4: 962,458 shares 962,458$113M3.18%-109,589Timeline
CVNACARVANA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 290,351 shares; 2024Q4: 334,899 shares; 2025Q1: 217,181 shares; 2025Q2: 60,000 shares; 2025Q3: 230,806 shares; 2025Q4: 253,000 shares 253,000$107M3%+22,194Timeline
CDTXCIDARA THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 130,000 shares; 2025Q4: 477,527 shares 477,527$105M2.97%+347,527Timeline
FROGJFROG LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 892,825 shares; 2025Q4: 1,587,525 shares 1,587,525$99.2M2.79%+694,700Timeline
SEISOLARIS ENERGY INFRAS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,399,191 shares; 2025Q1: 1,415,844 shares; 2025Q2: 2,409,616 shares; 2025Q3: 1,796,310 shares; 2025Q4: 2,076,324 shares 2,076,324$95.4M2.68%+280,014Timeline
NTRANATERA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 584,726 shares; 2024Q4: 733,498 shares; 2025Q1: 568,756 shares; 2025Q2: 91,330 shares; 2025Q3: 123,587 shares; 2025Q4: 407,653 shares 407,653$93.4M2.63%+284,066Timeline
RDDTREDDIT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,599,000 shares; 2024Q4: 1,175,400 shares; 2025Q1: 646,392 shares; 2025Q2: 389,500 shares; 2025Q3: 389,500 shares; 2025Q4: 379,500 shares 379,500$87.2M2.45%-10,000Timeline
GHGUARDANT HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 110,000 shares; 2025Q4: 851,958 shares 851,958$87M2.45%+741,958Timeline
CRDOCREDO TECHNOLOGY GROUP HOLDIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 8,200 shares; 2025Q2: 418,200 shares; 2025Q3: 307,000 shares; 2025Q4: 601,886 shares 601,886$86.6M2.44%+294,886Timeline
ALABASTERA LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,622,972 shares; 2024Q4: 1,262,486 shares; 2025Q1: 605,500 shares; 2025Q2: 616,500 shares; 2025Q3: 510,000 shares; 2025Q4: 510,000 shares 510,000$84.8M2.39%0Timeline
RBRKRUBRIK INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,031,028 shares; 2024Q4: 1,295,000 shares; 2025Q1: 1,267,604 shares; 2025Q2: 994,371 shares; 2025Q3: 908,745 shares; 2025Q4: 985,000 shares 985,000$75.3M2.12%+76,255Timeline
ARGXARGENX SEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 29,611 shares; 2025Q1: 80,000 shares; 2025Q2: 17,123 shares; 2025Q3: 92,454 shares; 2025Q4: 82,620 shares 82,620$69.5M1.95%-9,834Timeline
AEISADVANCED ENERGY INDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 618,301 shares; 2025Q1: 593,000 shares; 2025Q2: 354,921 shares; 2025Q3: 250,788 shares; 2025Q4: 320,918 shares 320,918$67.2M1.89%+70,130Timeline
BBIOBRIDGEBIO PHARMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,129,592 shares; 2025Q2: 757,745 shares; 2025Q3: 806,710 shares; 2025Q4: 813,794 shares 813,794$62.2M1.75%+7,084Timeline
MKSIMKS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 432,153 shares; 2025Q3: 596,132 shares; 2025Q4: 381,500 shares 381,500$61M1.71%-214,632Timeline
COMPCOMPASS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,500,000 shares; 2024Q4: 2,300,000 shares; 2025Q1: 3,600,000 shares; 2025Q2: 3,200,000 shares; 2025Q3: 5,300,000 shares; 2025Q4: 5,185,000 shares 5,185,000$54.8M1.54%-115,000Timeline
IOTSAMSARA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,600,485 shares; 2024Q4: 1,417,612 shares; 2025Q1: 1,531,869 shares; 2025Q2: 1,161,985 shares; 2025Q3: 1,702,405 shares; 2025Q4: 1,544,499 shares 1,544,499$54.8M1.54%-157,906Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 115,000 shares; 2025Q3: 122,733 shares; 2025Q4: 113,163 shares 113,163$54.7M1.54%-9,570Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 501,516 shares; 2024Q4: 687,778 shares; 2025Q1: 193,500 shares; 2025Q2: 257,000 shares; 2025Q3: 305,225 shares; 2025Q4: 176,500 shares 176,500$53.6M1.51%-128,725Timeline
SIMOSILICON MOTION TECHNOLOGY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 309,099 shares; 2024Q4: 506,005 shares; 2025Q1: 283,912 shares; 2025Q2: 513,937 shares; 2025Q3: 558,005 shares; 2025Q4: 534,932 shares 534,932$49.6M1.39%-23,073Timeline
CEGCONSTELLATION ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 215,000 shares; 2024Q4: 215,000 shares; 2025Q1: 148,000 shares; 2025Q2: 130,000 shares; 2025Q3: 130,000 shares; 2025Q4: 130,000 shares 130,000$45.9M1.29%0Timeline
SITMSITIME CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 123,958 shares 123,958$43.8M1.23%newTimeline
XMTRXOMETRY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 858,579 shares; 2025Q3: 838,579 shares; 2025Q4: 700,381 shares 700,381$41.7M1.17%-138,198Timeline
CSTLCASTLE BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 400,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,058,725 shares 1,058,725$41.2M1.16%+658,725Timeline
PVLAPALVELLA THERAPEUTICS INC NEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 34,895 shares; 2025Q4: 389,420 shares 389,420$40.8M1.15%+354,525Timeline
UPWKUPWORK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,025,000 shares 2,025,000$40.1M1.13%newTimeline
SKYCHAMPION HOMES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 404,673 shares; 2024Q4: 527,770 shares; 2025Q1: 497,770 shares; 2025Q2: 342,770 shares; 2025Q3: 492,770 shares; 2025Q4: 470,832 shares 470,832$39.8M1.12%-21,938Timeline
AORTARTIVION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 863,867 shares 863,867$39.4M1.11%newTimeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 100,000 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 130,100 shares 130,100$37.1M1.04%newTimeline
VRTVERTIV HOLDINGS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 501,965 shares; 2024Q4: 501,965 shares; 2025Q1: 331,965 shares; 2025Q2: 226,965 shares; 2025Q3: 226,965 shares; 2025Q4: 226,965 shares 226,965$36.8M1.03%0Timeline
HTFLHEARTFLOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 848,462 shares; 2025Q4: 1,259,121 shares 1,259,121$36.7M1.03%+410,659Timeline
FIVEFIVE BELOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 170,000 shares 170,000$32M0.9%newTimeline
ARWRARROWHEAD PHARMACEUTICALS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 470,000 shares 470,000$31.2M0.88%newTimeline
SNOWSNOWFLAKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 410,900 shares; 2025Q1: 363,745 shares; 2025Q2: 271,181 shares; 2025Q3: 249,444 shares; 2025Q4: 140,461 shares 140,461$30.8M0.87%-108,983Timeline
ESTAESTABLISHMENT LABS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 471,109 shares; 2024Q4: 1,014,910 shares; 2025Q1: 353,667 shares; 2025Q2: 229,905 shares; 2025Q3: 430,160 shares; 2025Q4: 391,850 shares 391,850$28.6M0.8%-38,310Timeline
VIAVVIAVI SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 400,000 shares; 2025Q1: 632,500 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,023,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,599,365 shares 1,599,365$28.5M0.8%-423,635Timeline
POWLPOWELL INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 142,762 shares; 2025Q4: 84,963 shares 84,963$27.1M0.76%-57,799Timeline
FSLRFIRST SOLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 150,554 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 60,000 shares; 2025Q4: 100,000 shares 100,000$26.1M0.73%+40,000Timeline
DYDYCOM INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 67,000 shares 67,000$22.6M0.64%newTimeline
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 272,000 shares; 2025Q2: 46,500 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 132,000 shares 132,000$22.6M0.64%newTimeline
BRZEBRAZE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 651,000 shares 651,000$22.3M0.63%newTimeline
FIXCOMFORT SYS USA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 70,000 shares; 2025Q2: 40,000 shares; 2025Q3: 40,000 shares; 2025Q4: 20,000 shares 20,000$18.7M0.53%-20,000Timeline
ZETAZETA GLOBAL HOLDINGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,513,494 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 782,015 shares; 2025Q4: 886,141 shares 886,141$18M0.51%+104,126Timeline
ODFLOLD DOMINION FREIGHT LINE INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 100,000 shares 100,000$15.7M0.44%newTimeline
VIAVIA TRANSN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 490,625 shares 490,625$14.2M0.4%newTimeline
DOCNDIGITALOCEAN HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 284,000 shares 284,000$13.7M0.38%newTimeline
MIRMIRION TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 896,000 shares; 2025Q2: 1,046,000 shares; 2025Q3: 500,000 shares; 2025Q4: 500,000 shares 500,000$11.7M0.33%0Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 107,660 shares; 2024Q4: 105,620 shares; 2025Q1: 81,389 shares; 2025Q2: 41,600 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 44,000 shares 44,000$10.2M0.29%newTimeline
KMTSKESTRA MED TECHNOLOGIES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 350,000 shares 350,000$9.28M0.26%newTimeline
JOBYJOBY AVIATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 700,000 shares 700,000$9.24M0.26%newTimeline
TRMBTRIMBLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 93,000 shares 93,000$7.29M0.2%newTimeline
WAYWAYSTAR HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 976,449 shares; 2025Q1: 1,853,629 shares; 2025Q2: 1,948,529 shares; 2025Q3: 1,147,197 shares; 2025Q4: 196,723 shares 196,723$6.44M0.18%-950,474Timeline
AGYSAGILYSYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 54,000 shares 54,000$6.42M0.18%newTimeline
TTANSERVICETITAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 53,000 shares 53,000$5.64M0.16%newTimeline
VEEVVEEVA SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,000 shares; 2024Q4: 20,000 shares; 2025Q1: 20,000 shares; 2025Q2: 20,000 shares; 2025Q3: 20,000 shares; 2025Q4: 20,000 shares 20,000$4.46M0.13%0Timeline
AMBQAMBIQ MICRO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 93,597 shares; 2025Q4: 123,597 shares 123,597$3.52M0.1%+30,000Timeline
CRUSCIRRUS LOGIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 7,500 shares; 2025Q2: 104,458 shares; 2025Q3: 21,000 shares; 2025Q4: 18,000 shares 18,000$2.13M0.06%-3,000Timeline
ADIANALOG DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares; 2025Q4: 7,000 shares 7,000$1.9M0.05%-3,000Timeline
BLLNBILLIONTOONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 19,783 shares 19,783$1.62M0.05%newTimeline
LITELUMENTUM HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,000 shares 3,000$1.11M0.03%newTimeline
CLSCELESTICA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,000 shares 3,000$887K0.02%newTimeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
INSMINSMED INC Stockput540,000$94M+40,000
SNDKSANDISK CORP COMput330,000$78.3M-255,000
SEISOLARIS ENERGY INFRAS INC Stockput1,560,000$71.7M-170,000
SPOTSPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S A STOKput114,000$66.2M-33,500
MDBMONGODB INC Stockput150,000$63M0
CVNACARVANA CO Stockput144,000$60.8M-12,000
SMHVANECK ETF TRUST COMput150,000$54Mnew
CRDOCREDO TECHNOLOGY GROUP HOLDI Stockput325,000$46.8Mnew
METAMETA PLATFORMS INC COMput70,000$46.2Mnew
AMZNAMAZON COM INC COMcall200,000$46.2Mnew
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION COMput200,000$37.3M-115,000
HUBSHUBSPOT INC STOKcall90,000$36.1M+70,000
CEGCONSTELLATION ENERGY CORP Stockput100,000$35.3M-30,000
HDHOME DEPOT INC COMcall100,000$34.4Mnew
RCLROYAL CARIBBEAN GROUP Stockcall115,000$32.1Mnew
IGVISHARES TR SHSput275,000$29.1Mnew
TSEMTOWER SEMICONDUCTOR LTD Stockput245,000$28.8M-55,000
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INC COMcall150,000$27.6Mnew
DDOGDATADOG INC STOKcall200,000$27.2Mnew
VRTVERTIV HOLDINGS CO Stockput160,000$25.9M0
IONSIONIS PHARMACEUTICALS INC Stockput300,000$23.7Mnew
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INC COMcall50,000$23.4Mnew
MKSIMKS INC. Stockput129,000$20.6M-86,000
CRDOCREDO TECHNOLOGY GROUP HOLDI Stockcall110,000$15.8M+70,000
ODFLOLD DOMINION FREIGHT LINE IN Stockcall100,000$15.7Mnew
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC COMput70,000$15Mnew
ARWRARROWHEAD PHARMACEUTICALS IN COMcall200,000$13.3Mnew
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC COMput70,000$12.4Mnew
XMTRXOMETRY INC CLASS A COMput200,000$11.9M+120,000
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INC COMput25,000$11.7Mnew
DASHDOORDASH INC Stockput50,000$11.3Mnew
COINCOINBASE GLOBAL INC Stockcall50,000$11.3Mnew
BRZEBRAZE INC COM CL Acall300,000$10.3M+70,000
WGSGENEDX HOLDINGS CORP COM CL Aput77,900$10.1M-167,100
ACNACCENTURE PLC IRELAND COMput37,500$10.1Mnew
CVNACARVANA CO Stockcall20,000$8.44M-20,000
LSCCLATTICE SEMICONDUCTOR CORP Stockput110,000$8.09Mnew
CRMSALESFORCE INC COMput30,000$7.95Mnew
LIFLIFE360 INC COMcall120,000$7.7Mnew
IOTSAMSARA INC Stockcall200,000$7.09M+100,000
RBRKRUBRIK INC. CL Acall80,000$6.12M-120,000
QSQUANTUMSCAPE CORP Stockput500,000$5.21Mnew
CRWVCOREWEAVE INC COMcall72,000$5.16Mnew
HNGEHINGE HEALTH INC COMMON STOCKcall100,000$4.64Mnew
INTCINTEL CORP COMput125,000$4.61Mnew
COINCOINBASE GLOBAL INC Stockput20,000$4.52Mnew
TERTERADYNE INC Stockput22,000$4.26Mnew
VRTVERTIV HOLDINGS CO Stockcall25,000$4.05Mnew
SAILSAILPOINT INC Stockcall200,000$4.05Mnew
WAYWAYSTAR HLDG CORP COMput120,000$3.93Mnew
NTAPNETAPP INC Stockput30,000$3.21Mnew
LIFLIFE360 INC COMput50,000$3.21Mnew
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION COMcall10,000$1.86M+2,500
TAT&T INC COMput50,000$1.24Mnew
OLEDUNIVERSAL DISPLAY CORP COMcall10,000$1.17Mnew

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
VERONA PHARMA PLCVERONA PHARMA PLC1,785,407$191Mshares
QQQINVESCO QQQ TR180,000$108Mput
MSFTMICROSOFT CORP194,600$101Mcall
CVLTCOMMVAULT SYS INC396,563$74.9Mshares
IWMISHARES TR177,700$43Mcall
MELIMERCADOLIBRE INC18,176$42.5Mshares
JBLJABIL INC192,100$41.7Mput
IONSIONIS PHARMACEUTICALS INC599,100$39.2Mcall
KLACKLA CORP34,600$37.3Mcall
AXONAXON ENTERPRISE INC50,000$35.9Mput
SNOWSNOWFLAKE INC150,000$33.8Mput
KKRKKR & CO INC245,000$31.8Mcall
TWLOTWILIO INC311,000$31.1Mput
AAPLAPPLE INC119,700$30.5Mcall
AXONAXON ENTERPRISE INC42,015$30.2Mshares
RBRKRUBRIK INC.333,800$27.5Mput
FNDFLOOR & DECOR HLDGS INC350,000$25.8Mshares
IWMISHARES TR100,000$24.2Mput
HUBSHUBSPOT INC48,000$22.5Mshares
ARGXARGENX SE30,000$22.1Mput
SIMOSILICON MOTION TECHNOLOGY CO225,000$21.3Mput
IRENIREN LIMITED446,000$20.9Mput
ASNDASCENDIS PHARMA A/S100,000$19.9Mshares
KLACKLA CORP17,100$18.4Mshares
CVLTCOMMVAULT SYS INC96,000$18.1Mcall
AKROAKERO THERAPEUTICS INC377,152$17.9Mshares
ORCLORACLE CORP63,000$17.7Mcall
ESTCELASTIC N V200,000$16.9Mshares
MIRMIRION TECHNOLOGIES INC700,000$16.3Mcall
RMBSRAMBUS INC DEL155,000$16.2Mcall
UPSTUPSTART HLDGS INC300,000$15.2Mshares
UPSTUPSTART HLDGS INC300,000$15.2Mput
LENZLENZ THERAPEUTICS INC323,857$15.1Mshares
QCOMQUALCOMM INC90,000$15Mput
ADPTADAPTIVE BIOTECHNOLOGIES COR998,252$14.9Mshares
CRUSCIRRUS LOGIC INC117,500$14.7Mcall
ANETARISTA NETWORKS INC100,000$14.6Mcall
INSMINSMED INC100,000$14.4Mcall
AAONAAON INC150,000$14Mshares
GTLBGITLAB INC307,000$13.8Mcall
CRWVCOREWEAVE INC100,000$13.7Mput
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INC64,000$13.1Mcall
LITELUMENTUM HLDGS INC74,000$12Mput
RMBSRAMBUS INC DEL110,000$11.5Mput
ESTCELASTIC N V131,000$11.1Mcall
LMNDLEMONADE INC200,000$10.7Mcall
IRMIRON MTN INC DEL100,000$10.2Mcall
NOWSERVICENOW INC11,000$10.1Mcall
CLSCELESTICA INC40,000$9.86Mput
FROGJFROG LTD200,000$9.47Mput
FROGJFROG LTD200,000$9.47Mcall
WWAYFAIR INC100,000$8.93Mput
IRMIRON MTN INC DEL85,000$8.66Mshares
BEBLOOM ENERGY CORP100,000$8.46Mput
PLPLANET LABS PBC650,000$8.44Mput
DYDYCOM INDS INC28,000$8.17Mcall
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INC33,000$6.72Mput
CLSCELESTICA INC26,800$6.6Mcall
IONQIONQ INC106,000$6.52Mput
SIMOSILICON MOTION TECHNOLOGY CO67,000$6.35Mcall
HUBSHUBSPOT INC13,000$6.08Mput
MNDYMONDAY COM LTD30,000$5.81Mcall
AMPLAMPLITUDE INC491,000$5.26Mshares
STCSTEWART INFORMATION SVCS COR70,500$5.17Mcall
PAYPAYMENTUS HOLDINGS INC158,000$4.83Mshares
CFLTCONFLUENT INC-CLASS A240,000$4.75Mcall
SMCISUPER MICRO COMPUTER INC95,000$4.55Mcall
SNOWSNOWFLAKE INC20,000$4.51Mcall
BLNDBLEND LABS INC1,230,000$4.49Mshares
RGTIRIGETTI COMPUTING INC146,000$4.35Mput
COMPCOMPASS INC500,000$4.01Mcall
ROKUROKU INC40,000$4.01Mcall
SOFISOFI TECHNOLOGIES INC150,000$3.96Mput
AKROAKERO THERAPEUTICS INC82,200$3.9Mcall
VIAVVIAVI SOLUTIONS INC290,000$3.68Mcall
GFSGLOBALFOUNDRIES INC100,000$3.58Mput
GDSGDS HLDGS LTD80,000$3.1Mcall
MKSIMKS INC.25,000$3.09Mcall
MNDYMONDAY COM LTD15,000$2.91Mshares
PLUGPLUG PWR INC1,000,000$2.33Mput
AMPLAMPLITUDE INC200,000$2.14Mcall
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC7,500$2.09Mcall
ANETARISTA NETWORKS INC13,967$2.04Mshares
CFLTCONFLUENT INC-CLASS A100,000$1.98Mput
ADIANALOG DEVICES INC7,500$1.84Mcall
FNDFLOOR & DECOR HLDGS INC25,000$1.84Mcall
GDSGDS HLDGS LTD46,000$1.78Mshares
STMSTMICROELECTRONICS N V60,000$1.7Mshares
FORMFORMFACTOR INC39,900$1.45Mcall
TERTERADYNE INC9,500$1.31Mshares
NVTSNAVITAS SEMICONDUCTOR CORP180,000$1.3Mcall
STMSTMICROELECTRONICS N V40,000$1.13Mcall
MBLYMOBILEYE GLOBAL INC70,000$988Kcall
SITMSITIME CORP3,000$904Kput
PIIMPINJ INC4,000$723Kput
MLTXMOONLAKE IMMUNOTHERAPEUTICS100,000$717Kcall
ADTNADTRAN HOLDINGS INC75,000$704Kshares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001172661-26-000834 base2026-02-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set