Skip to content

SOROS FUND MANAGEMENT LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1029160, NEW YORK, NY

SOROS FUND MANAGEMENT LLC reported $6,704,904,664 across 209 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2025-05-15. Its ten largest share positions make up 30.43% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0000902664-25-002391

Period
2025-03-31
Reported value
$6.7B
Holdings
209
Top 10 weight
30.43%
New
97
Sold out
78

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SPYadded+195,800$110M
AEPnew+878,960$96M
FLUTadded+429,910$95.2M
ETRnew+1,095,279$93.6M
JPMnew+230,963$56.7M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
IWMexited-751,800-$166M
GOOGLreduced-833,923-$129M
JDreduced-2,561,320-$105M
AJGexited-300,000-$85.2M
BABAexited-850,000-$72.1M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0000902664-25-002391, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $5,609,941,340, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
SWSMURFIT WESTROCK PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,896,971 shares; 2024Q4: 7,046,359 shares; 2025Q1: 6,852,665 shares 6,852,665$309M5.5%-193,694Timeline
AZNASTRAZENECA PLC-SPONS ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,652,771 shares; 2024Q4: 3,155,801 shares; 2025Q1: 2,742,498 shares 2,742,498$202M3.59%-413,303Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 118,000 shares; 2025Q1: 313,800 shares 313,800$176M3.13%+195,800Timeline
GFLGFL ENVIRONMENTAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,156,327 shares; 2024Q4: 3,203,904 shares; 2025Q1: 3,043,290 shares 3,043,290$147M2.62%-160,614Timeline
AERAERCAP HOLDINGS NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,589,896 shares; 2024Q4: 1,486,337 shares; 2025Q1: 1,279,744 shares 1,279,744$131M2.33%-206,593Timeline
FLUTFLUTTER ENTMT PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 114,726 shares; 2024Q4: 150,833 shares; 2025Q1: 580,743 shares 580,743$129M2.29%+429,910Timeline
AEPAMERICAN ELEC PWR CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 878,960 shares 878,960$96M1.71%newTimeline
LBRDKLIBERTY BROADBAND CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,119,893 shares; 2024Q4: 1,119,893 shares; 2025Q1: 1,119,893 shares 1,119,893$95.2M1.7%0Timeline
ETRENTERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,095,279 shares 1,095,279$93.6M1.67%newTimeline
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 156,404 shares; 2024Q4: 297,420 shares; 2025Q1: 342,831 shares 342,831$92M1.64%+45,411Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 280,210 shares; 2024Q4: 332,201 shares; 2025Q1: 433,641 shares 433,641$82.5M1.47%+101,440Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 517,890 shares; 2024Q4: 1,331,381 shares; 2025Q1: 497,458 shares 497,458$76.9M1.37%-833,923Timeline
SAROSTANDARDAERO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,232,825 shares; 2025Q1: 2,701,218 shares 2,701,218$72M1.28%+1,468,393Timeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,450 shares; 2024Q4: 19,450 shares; 2025Q1: 121,403 shares 121,403$66.3M1.18%+101,953Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 54,600 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 230,963 shares 230,963$56.7M1.01%newTimeline
TKOTKO GROUP HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 337,726 shares 337,726$51.6M0.92%newTimeline
CYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAELCYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 140,318 shares; 2025Q1: 147,127 shares 147,127$49.7M0.89%+6,809
ULSUL SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,137,077 shares; 2024Q4: 1,100,000 shares; 2025Q1: 866,254 shares 866,254$48.9M0.87%-233,746Timeline
NDAQNASDAQ INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 500,000 shares; 2024Q4: 500,000 shares; 2025Q1: 625,634 shares 625,634$47.5M0.85%+125,634Timeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 627,211 shares; 2024Q4: 903,885 shares; 2025Q1: 638,218 shares 638,218$46.5M0.83%-265,667Timeline
ASHRDBX ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,700,000 shares 1,700,000$45.2M0.81%newTimeline
CRBGCOREBRIDGE FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 571,252 shares; 2024Q4: 664,095 shares; 2025Q1: 1,362,850 shares 1,362,850$43M0.77%+698,755Timeline
CPCANADIAN PACIFIC KANSAS CITYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 164,431 shares; 2024Q4: 273,711 shares; 2025Q1: 594,960 shares 594,960$41.8M0.74%+321,249Timeline
ACNACCENTURE PLC IRELANDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 75,852 shares; 2024Q4: 184,795 shares; 2025Q1: 132,482 shares 132,482$41.3M0.74%-52,313Timeline
LPLALPL FINL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 125,000 shares 125,000$40.9M0.73%newTimeline
FSLRFIRST SOLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 216,642 shares; 2025Q1: 307,144 shares 307,144$38.8M0.69%+90,502Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 77,913 shares; 2025Q1: 71,100 shares 71,100$37.2M0.66%-6,813Timeline
CRHCRH PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 587,074 shares; 2024Q4: 493,989 shares; 2025Q1: 412,487 shares 412,487$36.3M0.65%-81,502Timeline
IBKRINTERACTIVE BROKERS GROUP INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 168,413 shares; 2024Q4: 222,675 shares; 2025Q1: 198,157 shares 198,157$32.8M0.58%-24,518Timeline
ATIATI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 197,456 shares; 2024Q4: 391,501 shares; 2025Q1: 613,884 shares 613,884$31.9M0.57%+222,383Timeline
LVSLAS VEGAS SANDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 806,962 shares 806,962$31.2M0.56%newTimeline
ITRIITRON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 275,000 shares; 2024Q4: 305,000 shares; 2025Q1: 296,000 shares 296,000$31M0.55%-9,000Timeline
RUNSUNRUN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 80,000 shares; 2024Q4: 1,675,798 shares; 2025Q1: 5,189,486 shares 5,189,486$30.4M0.54%+3,513,688Timeline
BHFBRIGHTHOUSE FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 516,904 shares 516,904$30M0.53%newTimeline
DDOGDATADOG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 168,090 shares; 2024Q4: 192,190 shares; 2025Q1: 299,958 shares 299,958$29.8M0.53%+107,768Timeline
ENSTAR GROUP LIMITEDENSTAR GROUP LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 85,192 shares 85,192$28.3M0.5%new
NORDSTROM INCNORDSTROM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,129,912 shares 1,129,912$27.6M0.49%new
FDXFEDEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 29,473 shares; 2025Q1: 111,448 shares 111,448$27.2M0.48%+81,975Timeline
NBIXNEUROCRINE BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 150,000 shares; 2024Q4: 200,000 shares; 2025Q1: 239,823 shares 239,823$26.5M0.47%+39,823Timeline
BGCBGC GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,025,633 shares; 2024Q4: 2,008,211 shares; 2025Q1: 2,812,453 shares 2,812,453$25.8M0.46%+804,242Timeline
KKELLANOVAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 309,119 shares 309,119$25.5M0.45%newTimeline
MUBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 241,400 shares; 2024Q4: 241,400 shares; 2025Q1: 241,400 shares 241,400$25.5M0.45%0Timeline
EDCONSOLIDATED EDISON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 225,350 shares 225,350$24.9M0.44%newTimeline
TECKTECK RESOURCES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 321,503 shares; 2024Q4: 347,171 shares; 2025Q1: 667,818 shares 667,818$24.3M0.43%+320,647Timeline
INSMINSMED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 478,601 shares; 2024Q4: 455,089 shares; 2025Q1: 307,211 shares 307,211$23.4M0.42%-147,878Timeline
VIKVIKING HOLDINGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 750,000 shares; 2024Q4: 900,000 shares; 2025Q1: 557,680 shares 557,680$22.2M0.4%-342,320Timeline
H&E EQUIPMENT SERVICES INCH&E EQUIPMENT SERVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 233,027 shares 233,027$22.1M0.39%new
GLWCORNING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 405,000 shares; 2025Q1: 470,000 shares 470,000$21.5M0.38%+65,000Timeline
PLAYA HOTELS & RESORTS NVPLAYA HOTELS & RESORTS NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,608,579 shares 1,608,579$21.4M0.38%new
ADIANALOG DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 106,200 shares 106,200$21.4M0.38%newTimeline
VFHVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 174,588 shares; 2024Q4: 174,588 shares; 2025Q1: 174,588 shares 174,588$20.9M0.37%0Timeline
SNOWSNOWFLAKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,594 shares; 2024Q4: 83,700 shares; 2025Q1: 141,322 shares 141,322$20.7M0.37%+57,622Timeline
DUN & BRADSTREET HLDGS INCDUN & BRADSTREET HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,300,000 shares 2,300,000$20.6M0.37%new
SPRINGWORKS THERAPEUTICS INCSPRINGWORKS THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 559,321 shares; 2024Q4: 600,470 shares; 2025Q1: 456,832 shares 456,832$20.2M0.36%-143,638
IEXIDEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 30,558 shares; 2025Q1: 109,262 shares 109,262$19.8M0.35%+78,704Timeline
EMXCISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 642,500 shares; 2024Q4: 354,686 shares; 2025Q1: 354,686 shares 354,686$19.5M0.35%0Timeline
SAILSAILPOINT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,034,730 shares 1,034,730$19.4M0.35%newTimeline
SLNOSOLENO THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 270,663 shares 270,663$19.3M0.34%newTimeline
DASHDOORDASH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 196,995 shares; 2024Q4: 154,412 shares; 2025Q1: 105,422 shares 105,422$19.3M0.34%-48,990Timeline
CSXCSX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 928,118 shares; 2024Q4: 706,000 shares; 2025Q1: 652,526 shares 652,526$19.2M0.34%-53,474Timeline
HUBSHUBSPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 32,623 shares 32,623$18.6M0.33%newTimeline
NOCNORTHROP GRUMMAN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 35,925 shares 35,925$18.4M0.33%newTimeline
BERRY GLOBAL GROUP INCBERRY GLOBAL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 261,662 shares 261,662$18.3M0.33%new
PRMBPRIMO BRANDS CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 490,909 shares 490,909$17.4M0.31%newTimeline
KKRKKR & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 148,147 shares 148,147$17.1M0.31%newTimeline
PATTERSON COS INCPATTERSON COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 545,179 shares 545,179$17M0.3%new
SGISOMNIGROUP INTERNATIONAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 283,195 shares 283,195$17M0.3%newTimeline
PONYPONY AI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 886,262 shares; 2025Q1: 1,901,848 shares 1,901,848$16.8M0.3%+1,015,586Timeline
ALNYALNYLAM PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 60,000 shares 60,000$16.2M0.29%newTimeline
KEYKEYCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 826,400 shares; 2024Q4: 826,400 shares; 2025Q1: 995,600 shares 995,600$15.9M0.28%+169,200Timeline
AURAURORA INNOVATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,657,185 shares; 2024Q4: 868,026 shares; 2025Q1: 2,357,685 shares 2,357,685$15.9M0.28%+1,489,659Timeline
WWDWOODWARD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 84,586 shares 84,586$15.4M0.28%newTimeline
INTRA-CELLULAR THERAPIES INCINTRA-CELLULAR THERAPIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 116,588 shares 116,588$15.4M0.27%new
AIR TRANSPORT SERVICES GRP IAIR TRANSPORT SERVICES GRP IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 677,819 shares 677,819$15.2M0.27%new
ASAMER SPORTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 550,000 shares; 2025Q1: 550,270 shares 550,270$14.7M0.26%+270Timeline
KRMNKARMAN HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 438,580 shares 438,580$14.7M0.26%newTimeline
LEUCENTRUS ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 222,500 shares; 2025Q1: 233,305 shares 233,305$14.5M0.26%+10,805Timeline
NKENIKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 122,320 shares; 2024Q4: 162,320 shares; 2025Q1: 227,320 shares 227,320$14.4M0.26%+65,000Timeline
PACTIV EVERGREEN INCPACTIV EVERGREEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 790,220 shares 790,220$14.2M0.25%new
WDCWESTERN DIGITAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 350,000 shares 350,000$14.2M0.25%newTimeline
LOARLOAR HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 200,000 shares; 2024Q4: 225,000 shares; 2025Q1: 196,356 shares 196,356$13.9M0.25%-28,644Timeline
OCOWENS CORNING NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 96,251 shares 96,251$13.7M0.25%newTimeline
TLTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 100,000 shares; 2025Q1: 150,000 shares 150,000$13.7M0.24%+50,000Timeline
EOLSEVOLUS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 850,000 shares; 2024Q4: 1,100,000 shares; 2025Q1: 995,485 shares 995,485$12M0.21%-104,515Timeline
GLGLOBE LIFE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 48,000 shares; 2025Q1: 89,600 shares 89,600$11.8M0.21%+41,600Timeline
ALLYALLY FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 320,973 shares 320,973$11.7M0.21%newTimeline
ONBOLD NATL BANCORP INDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,114,502 shares; 2025Q1: 525,785 shares 525,785$11.1M0.2%-588,717Timeline
WAYWAYSTAR HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 250,000 shares; 2025Q1: 296,354 shares 296,354$11.1M0.2%+46,354Timeline
ADTADT INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,359,600 shares 1,359,600$11.1M0.2%newTimeline
TRIUMPH GROUP INC NEWTRIUMPH GROUP INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 433,839 shares 433,839$11M0.2%new
ASTSAST SPACEMOBILE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 470,000 shares 470,000$10.7M0.19%newTimeline
ALLALLSTATE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 80,970 shares; 2024Q4: 71,370 shares; 2025Q1: 50,270 shares 50,270$10.4M0.19%-21,100Timeline
MCKMCKESSON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 15,000 shares 15,000$10.1M0.18%newTimeline
FCNCAFIRST CTZNS BANCSHARES INC DQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,088 shares; 2024Q4: 4,976 shares; 2025Q1: 5,444 shares 5,444$10.1M0.18%+468Timeline
BSXBOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 350,001 shares; 2024Q4: 100,000 shares; 2025Q1: 100,000 shares 100,000$10.1M0.18%0Timeline
OSONESTREAM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,000,000 shares; 2024Q4: 1,250,000 shares; 2025Q1: 467,850 shares 467,850$9.98M0.18%-782,150Timeline
ALKALASKA AIR GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 175,808 shares; 2025Q1: 186,448 shares 186,448$9.18M0.16%+10,640Timeline
AZEK CO INCAZEK CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 185,000 shares 185,000$9.04M0.16%new
AAMIACADIAN ASSET MANAGEMENT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 346,293 shares; 2024Q4: 346,293 shares; 2025Q1: 346,293 shares 346,293$8.96M0.16%0Timeline
NOWSERVICENOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,575 shares; 2024Q4: 7,685 shares; 2025Q1: 10,542 shares 10,542$8.39M0.15%+2,857Timeline
WALGREENS BOOTS ALLIANCE INCWALGREENS BOOTS ALLIANCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 750,000 shares 750,000$8.38M0.15%new
INTERPUBLIC GROUP COSINTERPUBLIC GROUP COSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 305,560 shares 305,560$8.3M0.15%new
DHRDANAHER CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 130,472 shares; 2025Q1: 40,000 shares 40,000$8.2M0.15%-90,472Timeline
FXIISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 225,000 shares 225,000$8.06M0.14%newTimeline
REDFIN CORPREDFIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 870,230 shares 870,230$8.01M0.14%new
CMECME GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,028 shares; 2024Q4: 30,028 shares; 2025Q1: 30,028 shares 30,028$7.97M0.14%0Timeline
RPDRAPID7 INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 175,000 shares; 2024Q4: 189,691 shares; 2025Q1: 298,237 shares 298,237$7.91M0.14%+108,546Timeline
KWEBKRANESHARES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,900,404 shares; 2025Q1: 225,404 shares 225,404$7.87M0.14%-1,675,000Timeline
AAALCOA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 250,192 shares 250,192$7.63M0.14%newTimeline
CARRCARRIER GLOBAL CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 119,636 shares 119,636$7.58M0.14%newTimeline
ZWSZURN ELKAY WATER SOLNS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 225,370 shares 225,370$7.43M0.13%newTimeline
SYFSYNCHRONY FINANCIALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 823,737 shares; 2024Q4: 707,338 shares; 2025Q1: 138,402 shares 138,402$7.33M0.13%-568,936Timeline
ITGRINTEGER HLDGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 61,783 shares 61,783$7.29M0.13%newTimeline
JDJD.COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,730,000 shares; 2024Q4: 2,736,320 shares; 2025Q1: 175,000 shares 175,000$7.2M0.13%-2,561,320Timeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 49,518 shares 49,518$7.19M0.13%newTimeline
NBISNEBIUS GROUP N.V.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 485,117 shares; 2025Q1: 333,333 shares 333,333$7.04M0.13%-151,784Timeline
BKNGBOOKING HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,114 shares; 2024Q4: 2,092 shares; 2025Q1: 1,500 shares 1,500$6.91M0.12%-592Timeline
FIRST BANCSHARES INC MISSFIRST BANCSHARES INC MISSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 197,205 shares 197,205$6.67M0.12%new
DESPEGAR COM CORPDESPEGAR COM CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 352,384 shares 352,384$6.62M0.12%new
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 57,753 shares 57,753$6.26M0.11%newTimeline
LCIILCI INDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 70,740 shares 70,740$6.18M0.11%newTimeline
LAZLAZARD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 77,700 shares; 2024Q4: 115,700 shares; 2025Q1: 133,950 shares 133,950$5.8M0.1%+18,250Timeline
SFDSMITHFIELD FOODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 276,560 shares 276,560$5.64M0.1%newTimeline
DHID R HORTON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 198,445 shares; 2024Q4: 162,408 shares; 2025Q1: 43,700 shares 43,700$5.56M0.1%-118,708Timeline
FSUNFIRSTSUN CAP BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 150,000 shares 150,000$5.42M0.1%newTimeline
TDYTELEDYNE TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,999 shares; 2024Q4: 15,706 shares; 2025Q1: 9,264 shares 9,264$4.61M0.08%-6,442Timeline
TTAMTITAN AMER SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 325,694 shares 325,694$4.4M0.08%newTimeline
RKTROCKET COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 360,400 shares 360,400$4.35M0.08%newTimeline
EWCISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 97,700 shares; 2024Q4: 97,700 shares; 2025Q1: 97,700 shares 97,700$3.98M0.07%0Timeline
BOWBOWHEAD SPECIALTY HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 96,254 shares 96,254$3.91M0.07%newTimeline
ALKTALKAMI TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 148,700 shares 148,700$3.9M0.07%newTimeline
FGF&G ANNUITIES & LIFE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 100,000 shares 100,000$3.6M0.06%newTimeline
UCBUNITED CMNTY BKS BLAIRSVLE GQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 120,000 shares 120,000$3.38M0.06%newTimeline
EVGOEVGO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 565,042 shares; 2025Q1: 1,125,400 shares 1,125,400$2.99M0.05%+560,358Timeline
CFLTCONFLUENT INC-CLASS AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 125,000 shares 125,000$2.93M0.05%newTimeline
CRWVCOREWEAVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 75,000 shares 75,000$2.78M0.05%newTimeline
TTANSERVICETITAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 25,000 shares; 2025Q1: 27,356 shares 27,356$2.6M0.05%+2,356Timeline
NETCLOUDFLARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 22,951 shares 22,951$2.59M0.05%newTimeline
PENNPENN ENTERTAINMENT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 413,416 shares; 2025Q1: 150,000 shares 150,000$2.45M0.04%-263,416Timeline
SPNTSIRIUSPOINT LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 138,678 shares 138,678$2.4M0.04%newTimeline
LQDISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 570,000 shares; 2025Q1: 20,000 shares 20,000$2.17M0.04%-550,000Timeline
HGHAMILTON INSURANCE GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 200,000 shares; 2024Q4: 200,000 shares; 2025Q1: 100,000 shares 100,000$2.07M0.04%-100,000Timeline
AFRMAFFIRM HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 45,000 shares 45,000$2.03M0.04%newTimeline
SYRESPYRE THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 145,000 shares; 2024Q4: 250,000 shares; 2025Q1: 125,000 shares 125,000$2.02M0.04%-125,000Timeline
SPSBSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 50,284 shares; 2024Q4: 50,284 shares; 2025Q1: 65,336 shares 65,336$1.97M0.04%+15,052Timeline
EQHEQUITABLE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 37,500 shares 37,500$1.95M0.03%newTimeline
PSNPARSONS CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 30,751 shares 30,751$1.82M0.03%newTimeline
CIFRCIPHER DIGITAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 775,956 shares 775,956$1.78M0.03%newTimeline
HELIX ACQUISITION CORP IIHELIX ACQUISITION CORP IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 475,000 shares; 2024Q4: 475,114 shares; 2025Q1: 150,000 shares 150,000$1.7M0.03%-325,114
NPBNORTHPOINTE BANCSHARES INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 100,358 shares 100,358$1.45M0.03%newTimeline
GMEGAMESTOP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 60,500 shares 60,500$1.35M0.02%newTimeline
PACBPACIFIC BIOSCIENCES CALIF INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,098,000 shares; 2024Q4: 2,372,265 shares; 2025Q1: 1,000,000 shares 1,000,000$1.18M0.02%-1,372,265Timeline
PCGPG&E CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 108,977 shares; 2025Q1: 57,542 shares 57,542$989K0.02%-51,435Timeline
EFSIEAGLE FINL SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 25,000 shares 25,000$820K0.01%newTimeline
XLFSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,800,000 shares; 2024Q4: 12,270 shares; 2025Q1: 12,270 shares 12,270$611K0.01%0Timeline
CBLLCERIBELL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 25,000 shares; 2025Q1: 25,356 shares 25,356$487K0.01%+356Timeline
SANDY SPRING BANCORP INCSANDY SPRING BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 15,458 shares 15,458$432K0.01%new
KMTSKESTRA MED TECHNOLOGIES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 15,000 shares 15,000$374K0.01%newTimeline
BBNXBETA BIONICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 25,968 shares 25,968$318K0.01%newTimeline
BEYOND AIR INCBEYOND AIR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,476,626 shares; 2024Q4: 1,000,000 shares; 2025Q1: 500,000 shares 500,000$136K<0.01%-500,000
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 798 shares; 2024Q4: 581 shares; 2025Q1: 633 shares 633$98.9K<0.01%+52Timeline
GRABGRAB HOLDINGS LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 36,488 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12,258 shares 12,258$55.5K<0.01%newTimeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
FSLRFIRST SOLAR INC Stockcall1,600,000$202Mnew
TLTISHARES TR 20 YR TR BD ETFcall2,150,000$196M+840,000
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T SHSput200,000$112M-100,000
AAPLAPPLE INC COMput450,000$100M+300,000
XLESELECT SECTOR SPDR TR SHSput750,000$70.1Mnew
FXIISHARES TR CHINA LG-CAP ETFput1,500,000$53.8Mnew
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC COMput100,000$52.4Mnew
IWMISHARES TR SHSput250,000$49.9M-500,000
ASHRDBX ETF TR XTRACK HRVST CSIput1,400,000$37.2Mnew
ALLYALLY FINL INC Stockput1,000,000$36.5Mnew
NETCLOUDFLARE INC Stockcall300,000$33.8Mnew
XOPSPDR SERIES TRUST S&P OILGAS EXPput250,000$32.9Mnew
TANINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II SOLAR ETFput1,000,000$30.5Mnew
CRMSALESFORCE INC COMcall100,000$26.8Mnew
MCHPMICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INC. Stockcall500,000$24.2Mnew
CFLTCONFLUENT INC-CLASS A CLASS A COMcall550,000$12.9Mnew
RUNSUNRUN INC COMcall1,500,000$8.79Mnew
AKAMAKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INC Stockcall104,400$8.4Mnew
RPDRAPID7 INC Stockcall202,400$5.37M+177,400
GMEGAMESTOP CORP CL Acall75,000$1.67Mnew

Principal amounts

Notes and convertibles filed as a face amount (PRN). A face amount is never added to a share count (H6).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
RIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INCRIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INC NOTE 4.625% 3/1principal159,436,000$156M-11,000,000
DIGITALOCEAN HLDGS INCDIGITALOCEAN HLDGS INC CNVprincipal166,500,000$155M+23,223,000
SPOTIFY USA INCSPOTIFY USA INC NOTE 3/1principal129,500,000$155Mnew
CENTERPOINT ENERGY INCCENTERPOINT ENERGY INC NOTE 4.250% 8/1principal136,500,000$148Mnew
Dropbox IncDropbox Inc Convertible bondprincipal131,250,000$129M0
DROPBOX INCDROPBOX INC NOTE 3/0principal100,000,000$98.5M0
WAYFAIR INCWAYFAIR INC NOTE 3.250% 9/1principal94,000,000$92.2M+31,500,000
MARRIOTT VACATIONS WORLDWIDEMARRIOTT VACATIONS WORLDWIDE NOTE 1/1principal94,754,000$91M0
OKTA INCOKTA INC NOTE 0.125% 9/0principal79,136,000$77.6M0
RAPID7 INCRAPID7 INC NOTE 0.250% 3/1principal72,250,000$66.4M+13,750,000
CONFLUENT INCCONFLUENT INC NOTE 1/1principal70,000,000$64.7M+52,000,000
ALLIANT ENERGY CORPALLIANT ENERGY CORP NOTE 3.875% 3/1principal60,000,000$64.3Mnew
PG&E CORPPG&E CORP NOTE 4.250%12/0principal60,000,000$63.7Mnew
RIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INCRIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INC NOTE 3.625%10/1principal72,500,000$63M+25,000,000
PENN ENTERTAINMENT INCPENN ENTERTAINMENT INC NOTE 2.750% 5/1principal35,000,000$36Mnew
LUMENTUM HLDGS INCLUMENTUM HLDGS INC NOTE 0.500% 6/1principal30,500,000$28.2M+24,000,000
SUNRUN INCSUNRUN INC NOTE 4.000% 3/0principal34,950,000$24.9Mnew
LUMENTUM HLDGS INCLUMENTUM HLDGS INC NOTE 0.500%12/1principal21,250,000$22M0
WOLFSPEED INCWOLFSPEED INC NOTE 0.250% 2/1principal73,000,000$19M-17,000,000
FORD MOTOR COMPANYFORD MOTOR COMPANY NOTE 3/1principal19,300,000$18.9M-170,700,000
WOLFSPEED INCWOLFSPEED INC NOTE 1.750% 5/0principal30,000,000$17.9M0
WOLFSPEED INCWOLFSPEED INC NOTE 1.875%12/0principal74,000,000$17.5M-25,000,000
OKTA INCOKTA INC NOTE 0.375% 6/1principal10,500,000$10M0
BENTLEY SYSTEMS INCBENTLEY SYSTEMS INC NOTE 0.125% 1/1principal10,000,000$9.68M-13,000,000
SNAP INCSNAP INC NOTE 0.125% 3/0principal10,000,000$8.48M0
SNAP INCSNAP INC NOTE 5/0principal1,500,000$1.34Mnew
ENPHASE ENERGY INCENPHASE ENERGY INC NOTE 3/0principal1,000,000$952K0

Sold out in Q1 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
AKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INCAKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INC172,000,000$183Mprincipal
IWMISHARES TR751,800$166Mshares
KWEBKRANESHARES TRUST3,000,000$87.7Mput
AJGGALLAGHER ARTHUR J & CO300,000$85.2Mshares
CLOUDFLARE INCCLOUDFLARE INC86,000,000$82.6Mprincipal
WAYFAIR INCWAYFAIR INC87,450,000$81.1Mprincipal
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD850,000$72.1Mshares
JDJD.COM INC1,750,000$60.7Mput
AIRBNB INC CLASS AAIRBNB INC CLASS A62,722,000$58.8Mprincipal
KWEBKRANESHARES TRUST2,000,000$58.5Mcall
LQDISHARES TR500,000$53.4Mcall
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD600,000$50.9Mcall
NICE LTDNICE LTD47,000,000$45.2Mprincipal
PG&E CORPPG&E CORP825,000$41.1Mshares
JJACOBS SOLUTIONS INC298,568$39.9Mshares
JETSETF SER SOLUTIONS1,500,000$38Mcall
NCL CORP LTDNCL CORP LTD25,500,000$36.6Mprincipal
VTRVENTAS INC550,000$32.4Mshares
SRPTSAREPTA THERAPEUTICS INC230,893$28.1Mshares
EXASEXACT SCIENCES CORP496,938$27.9Mshares
VLYVALLEY NATL BANCORP3,000,000$27.2Mshares
LLYELI LILLY & CO33,639$26Mshares
CGCARLYLE GROUP INC459,585$23.2Mshares
DBXDROPBOX INC750,000$22.5Mcall
MSFTMICROSOFT CORP53,287$22.5Mshares
AUBATLANTIC UN BANKSHARES CORP575,846$21.8Mshares
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD250,000$21.2Mput
TEAMATLASSIAN CORPORATION86,160$21Mshares
COOCOOPER COS INC225,930$20.8Mshares
MCHPMICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INC.328,900$18.9Mshares
EWEDWARDS LIFESCIENCES CORP250,000$18.5Mshares
DARDARLING INGREDIENTS INC500,000$16.8Mcall
ADCAGREE RLTY CORP215,000$15.1Mshares
PRVAPRIVIA HEALTH GROUP INC700,000$13.7Mshares
ORAORMAT TECHNOLOGIES INC150,000$10.2Mshares
XHBSPDR SERIES TRUST95,100$9.94Mshares
SNYSANOFI SA200,000$9.65Mshares
ASBASSOCIATED BANC-CORP400,000$9.56Mshares
XLBSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR113,231$9.53Mshares
BABOEING CO53,818$9.53Mshares
CTRECARETRUST REIT INC350,000$9.47Mshares
RSPINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T50,508$8.85Mshares
WULFTERAWULF INC1,525,000$8.63Mshares
XLBSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR100,000$8.41Mcall
RNRRENAISSANCERE HLDGS LTD32,110$7.99Mshares
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC40,169$7.93Mshares
EXCEXELON CORP200,000$7.53Mshares
AIGAMERICAN INTL GROUP INC90,800$6.61Mshares
INFORMATICA INCINFORMATICA INC250,000$6.48Mshares
APLDAPPLIED DIGITAL CORP830,000$6.34Mshares
SMTCSEMTECH CORP100,000$6.18Mshares
DARDARLING INGREDIENTS INC182,930$6.16Mshares
SRESEMPRA70,000$6.14Mshares
SQMSOCIEDAD QUIMICA Y MINERA DE154,531$5.62Mshares
NXTNEXTPOWER INC153,282$5.6Mshares
XLUSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR72,000$5.45Mshares
IYRISHARES TR54,400$5.06Mshares
MAGNMAGNERA CORP275,000$5Mshares
SMCISUPER MICRO COMPUTER INC163,500$4.98Mshares
KYMRKYMERA THERAPEUTICS INC120,373$4.84Mshares
CBOECBOE GLOBAL MKTS INC23,588$4.61Mshares
WASHWASHINGTON TR BANCORP INC135,000$4.23Mshares
FVRFRONTVIEW REIT INC220,000$3.99Mshares
UNITY SOFTWARE INCUNITY SOFTWARE INC4,178,000$3.81Mprincipal
DCOMDIME COML BANCSHARES INC100,000$3.07Mshares
TOSTTOAST INC77,184$2.81Mshares
SESEA LTD25,449$2.7Mshares
PEGPUBLIC SVC ENTERPRISE GROUP30,000$2.53Mshares
SMCISUPER MICRO COMPUTER INC75,000$2.29Mcall
IRENIREN LIMITED232,018$2.28Mshares
THRYTHRYV HLDGS INC150,000$2.22Mshares
GXOGXO LOGISTICS INCORPORATED50,000$2.17Mshares
INGMINGRAM MICRO HLDG CORP100,000$1.94Mshares
KLCKINDERCARE LEARNING COMPANIE100,000$1.78Mshares
JOBYJOBY AVIATION INC134,957$1.1Mshares
UPBUPSTREAM BIO INC46,350$762Kshares
SEDGSOLAREDGE TECHNOLOGIES INC34,200$465Kshares
SEPNSEPTERNA INC10,000$229Kshares

How Q1 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0000902664-25-002391 base2025-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set