Skip to content

Skaana Management L.P.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1860998, BROOKLYN, NY

Skaana Management L.P. reported $465,322,492 across 173 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 65.12% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001214659-26-010312

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$465M
Holdings
173
Top 10 weight
65.12%
New
69
Sold out
54

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
CORZWadded+844,455$15.9M
SMCIPnew+255,049$13M
GOOGNnew+253,015$12.6M
WHIRLPOOL CORPadded+289,999$9.97M
SHIFT4 PMTS INCadded+157,794$9.64M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
CENTERPOINT ENERGY INC CON…exited-547,261-$21.8M
OXY/WSreduced-305,199-$8.13M
ALBEMARLE CORPreduced-92,171-$5.07M
KKR & CO INCexited-75,535-$3M
ASTSreduced-18,700-$1.66M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001214659-26-010312, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $375,480,003, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
CORZWCORE SCIENTIFIC INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,279,698 shares; 2024Q4: 1,572,655 shares; 2025Q1: 1,588,215 shares; 2025Q2: 2,618,305 shares; 2025Q3: 3,499,400 shares; 2025Q4: 5,054,830 shares; 2026Q1: 5,792,216 shares; 2026Q2: 6,636,671 shares 6,636,671$125M33.23%+844,455Timeline
SHIFT4 PMTS INCSHIFT4 PMTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 38,005 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 173,150 shares; 2026Q2: 330,944 shares 330,944$20.2M5.38%+157,794
SMCIPSUPER MICRO COMPUTER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 255,049 shares 255,049$13M3.46%newTimeline
GOOGNALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 253,015 shares 253,015$12.6M3.37%newTimeline
BRKRPBRUKER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,196 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 9,908 shares; 2026Q2: 27,884 shares 27,884$12.4M3.3%+17,976Timeline
WHIRLPOOL CORPWHIRLPOOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 22,808 shares; 2026Q2: 312,807 shares 312,807$10.8M2.86%+289,999
HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE CHEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 71,748 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 26,359 shares; 2026Q2: 85,855 shares 85,855$9.97M2.65%+59,496
BANK OF AMER CORPBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8,822 shares; 2026Q2: 7,592 shares 7,592$9.41M2.51%-1,230
GOOGMALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 142,602 shares 142,602$7.11M1.89%newTimeline
ORACLE CORPORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 28,370 shares; 2026Q2: 127,296 shares 127,296$5.63M1.5%+98,926
OXY/WSOCCIDENTAL PETE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,083 shares; 2024Q4: 1,342,935 shares; 2025Q1: 1,600 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 493,967 shares; 2025Q4: 435,290 shares; 2026Q1: 458,231 shares; 2026Q2: 153,032 shares 153,032$4.08M1.09%-305,199Timeline
PG&E CORPPG&E CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 33,440 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 73,162 shares; 2026Q2: 94,040 shares 94,040$3.85M1.03%+20,878
ALBEMARLE CORPALBEMARLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 987 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 713 shares; 2025Q3: 7,774 shares; 2025Q4: 19,264 shares; 2026Q1: 157,615 shares; 2026Q2: 65,444 shares 65,444$3.6M0.96%-92,171
EPR PPTYSEPR PPTYSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,148 shares; 2026Q1: 46,910 shares; 2026Q2: 102,498 shares 102,498$3.34M0.89%+55,588
ASTSAST SPACEMOBILE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 50,421 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 76,254 shares; 2025Q2: 7,200 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 55,698 shares; 2026Q2: 36,998 shares 36,998$3.29M0.88%-18,700Timeline
QXO INCQXO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 15,688 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 58,497 shares 58,497$2.86M0.76%new
EPR PPTYSEPR PPTYSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 677,266 shares; 2024Q4: 593,162 shares; 2025Q1: 849,820 shares; 2025Q2: 861,366 shares; 2025Q3: 825,267 shares; 2025Q4: 277,813 shares; 2026Q1: 18,209 shares; 2026Q2: 93,871 shares 93,871$2.42M0.65%+75,662
BULLWWEBULL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,268,055 shares; 2025Q3: 1,699,994 shares; 2025Q4: 1,308,903 shares; 2026Q1: 1,244,888 shares; 2026Q2: 1,160,183 shares 1,160,183$2.23M0.59%-84,705Timeline
GRRRGORILLA TECHNOLOGY GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 99,784 shares 99,784$1.98M0.53%newTimeline
BBAIBIGBEAR AI HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 635,803 shares; 2025Q2: 607,754 shares; 2025Q3: 1,045,922 shares; 2025Q4: 381,922 shares; 2026Q1: 412,422 shares; 2026Q2: 408,222 shares 408,222$1.5M0.4%-4,200Timeline
PCT 7 PERPPCT 7 PERPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,000 shares 2,000$1.41M0.38%new
BTDRBITDEER TECHNOLOGIES GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 45,800 shares 45,800$727K0.19%newTimeline
CIFRCIPHER DIGITAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 24,957 shares; 2026Q2: 24,957 shares 24,957$611K0.16%0Timeline
NETCLOUDFLARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,300 shares 2,300$564K0.15%newTimeline
OXLCZOXFORD LANE CAP CORP NTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 16,163 shares 16,163$398K0.11%newTimeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,600 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,000 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 500 shares 500$373K0.1%newTimeline
VOYGVOYAGER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 8,600 shares 8,600$277K0.07%newTimeline
EOSEEOS ENERGY ENTERPRISES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 432,215 shares; 2025Q4: 46,546 shares; 2026Q1: 48,746 shares; 2026Q2: 46,546 shares 46,546$274K0.07%-2,200Timeline
ORAORMAT TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,000 shares 2,000$218K0.06%newTimeline
PCTPURECYCLE TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 162,863 shares; 2026Q2: 26,263 shares 26,263$213K0.06%-136,600Timeline
VWAVWVISIONWAVE HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 173,105 shares; 2026Q1: 203,954 shares; 2026Q2: 250,125 shares 250,125$171K0.05%+46,171Timeline
BORRBORR DRILLING LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 33,000 shares 33,000$136K0.04%newTimeline
KEELKEEL INFRASTRUCTURE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 19,300 shares 19,300$111K0.03%newTimeline
CRMLWCRITICAL METALS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 62,286 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 30,643 shares 30,643$109K0.03%newTimeline
RGTIRIGETTI COMPUTING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,000 shares 5,000$96.6K0.03%newTimeline
CORZZCORE SCIENTIFIC INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,019 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 33,695 shares; 2025Q3: 4,160 shares; 2025Q4: 301 shares; 2026Q1: 1,287 shares; 2026Q2: 3,136 shares 3,136$78.1K0.02%+1,849Timeline
PGYPAGAYA TECHNOLOGIES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,992 shares; 2025Q3: 8,692 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,692 shares 3,692$67.4K0.02%newTimeline
CMCLCALEDONIA MNG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,500 shares 1,500$28.6K0.01%newTimeline
HIVEHIVE DIGITAL TECHNOLOGIES LTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 7,800 shares 7,800$28.4K0.01%newTimeline
XXITWENTY ONE CAP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,000 shares 5,000$24.8K0.01%newTimeline
LIVEWIRE GROUP INCLIVEWIRE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 79,000 shares; 2024Q4: 44,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,296,708 shares; 2025Q3: 1,338,704 shares; 2025Q4: 1,344,955 shares; 2026Q1: 1,162,690 shares; 2026Q2: 1,076,046 shares 1,076,046$21.5K0.01%-86,644
OPENLOPENDOOR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 439,135 shares; 2026Q1: 469,067 shares; 2026Q2: 63,567 shares 63,567$18K<0.01%-405,500Timeline
CRMLCRITICAL METALS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,646 shares 1,646$16.9K<0.01%newTimeline
XRPNWARMADA ACQUISITION CORP IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 16,025 shares; 2025Q4: 16,025 shares; 2026Q1: 16,025 shares; 2026Q2: 16,025 shares 16,025$13.6K<0.01%0Timeline
GOSSGOSSAMER BIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 40,200 shares; 2026Q2: 40,200 shares 40,200$6.62K<0.01%0Timeline
VWAVVISIONWAVE HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 300 shares 300$1.29K<0.01%newTimeline
OPENOPENDOOR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 100 shares 100$462<0.01%newTimeline
WTS/SEMILUX INTERNATIONAL L…WTS/SEMILUX INTERNATIONAL LTD EXP…Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 26,250 shares; 2024Q4: 26,250 shares; 2025Q1: 26,250 shares; 2025Q2: 26,250 shares; 2025Q3: 26,250 shares; 2025Q4: 26,250 shares; 2026Q1: 26,250 shares; 2026Q2: 26,250 shares 26,250$263<0.01%0
WTS/MODULAR MEDICAL INC. 6…WTS/MODULAR MEDICAL INC. 6.6000 …Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 24,000 shares; 2024Q4: 24,000 shares; 2025Q1: 24,000 shares; 2025Q2: 24,000 shares; 2025Q3: 24,000 shares; 2025Q4: 24,000 shares; 2026Q1: 24,000 shares; 2026Q2: 24,000 shares 24,000$240<0.01%0
A SPAC II Acquisition CorpA SPAC II Acquisition CorpQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 22,000 shares; 2024Q4: 22,000 shares; 2025Q1: 22,000 shares; 2025Q2: 22,000 shares; 2025Q3: 22,000 shares; 2025Q4: 22,000 shares; 2026Q1: 22,000 shares; 2026Q2: 22,000 shares 22,000$220<0.01%0
RNWWWRENEW ENERGY GLOBAL PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 53,493 shares; 2024Q4: 122,805 shares; 2025Q1: 85,059 shares; 2025Q2: 65,326 shares; 2025Q3: 65,326 shares; 2025Q4: 65,326 shares; 2026Q1: 65,326 shares; 2026Q2: 65,326 shares 65,326$216<0.01%0Timeline
PSQ HOLDINGS INCPSQ HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 142,941 shares; 2024Q4: 680,729 shares; 2025Q1: 596,817 shares; 2025Q2: 544,165 shares; 2025Q3: 510,367 shares; 2025Q4: 486,033 shares; 2026Q1: 166,212 shares; 2026Q2: 4,268 shares 4,268$171<0.01%-161,944
CGCCANOPY GROWTH CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 178 shares 178$169<0.01%newTimeline
AGILETHOUGHT INC 11.5000EXP…AGILETHOUGHT INC 11.5000EXP01/10/…Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 46,807 shares; 2024Q4: 46,807 shares; 2025Q1: 46,807 shares; 2025Q2: 46,807 shares; 2025Q3: 46,807 shares; 2025Q4: 46,807 shares; 2026Q1: 46,807 shares; 2026Q2: 46,807 shares 46,807$00%0Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.
CONTRA FUSION PHARMACECONTRA FUSION PHARMACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 50,000 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 50,000 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 50,000 shares; 2026Q2: 50,000 shares 50,000$00%0Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.
FAZE HOLDINGS INC. 11.5000E…FAZE HOLDINGS INC. 11.5000EXP03/0…Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 242,802 shares; 2024Q4: 242,802 shares; 2025Q1: 242,802 shares; 2025Q2: 242,802 shares; 2025Q3: 242,802 shares; 2025Q4: 242,802 shares; 2026Q1: 242,802 shares; 2026Q2: 242,802 shares 242,802$00%0Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.
MAXEON SOLAR/C WRT 2.2575 2…MAXEON SOLAR/C WRT 2.2575 20280115Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 125,000 shares; 2025Q1: 125,000 shares; 2025Q2: 125,000 shares; 2025Q3: 125,000 shares; 2025Q4: 125,000 shares; 2026Q1: 125,000 shares; 2026Q2: 125,000 shares 125,000$00%0Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.
SHAPEWAYS HOLDINGS INC 11.5…SHAPEWAYS HOLDINGS INC 11.5000EXP…Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 155,696 shares; 2024Q4: 155,696 shares; 2025Q1: 155,696 shares; 2025Q2: 155,696 shares; 2025Q3: 155,696 shares; 2025Q4: 155,696 shares; 2026Q1: 155,696 shares; 2026Q2: 155,696 shares 155,696$00%0Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.
WOLFSPEED INC DELWOLFSPEED INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 64,827 shares 64,827$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.
WTS/ALLEGRO MERGER CORP EXP…WTS/ALLEGRO MERGER CORP EXP01/06/…Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 45,000 shares; 2024Q4: 45,000 shares; 2025Q1: 45,000 shares; 2025Q2: 45,000 shares; 2025Q3: 45,000 shares; 2025Q4: 45,000 shares; 2026Q1: 45,000 shares; 2026Q2: 45,000 shares 45,000$00%0Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.
WTS/CGC 1.3000 EXP01/08/2031WTS/CGC 1.3000 EXP01/08/2031Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,770,558 shares 1,770,558$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.
WTS/CHICKEN SOUP FOR THE SO…WTS/CHICKEN SOUP FOR THE SOUL 11.…Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 156,418 shares; 2024Q4: 156,418 shares; 2025Q1: 156,418 shares; 2025Q2: 156,418 shares; 2025Q3: 156,418 shares; 2025Q4: 156,418 shares; 2026Q1: 156,418 shares; 2026Q2: 156,418 shares 156,418$00%0Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.
WTS/ENVIRONMENTAL IMPACT AC…WTS/ENVIRONMENTAL IMPACT ACQUI 11…Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,000 shares; 2024Q4: 5,000 shares; 2025Q1: 5,000 shares; 2025Q2: 5,000 shares; 2025Q3: 5,000 shares; 2025Q4: 5,000 shares; 2026Q1: 5,000 shares; 2026Q2: 5,000 shares 5,000$00%0Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.
WTS/GREENROSE ACQUISITION C…WTS/GREENROSE ACQUISITION CORP EX…Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,100 shares; 2024Q4: 13,100 shares; 2025Q1: 13,100 shares; 2025Q2: 13,100 shares; 2025Q3: 13,100 shares; 2025Q4: 13,100 shares; 2026Q1: 13,100 shares; 2026Q2: 13,100 shares 13,100$00%0Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.
WTS/LION ELECTRIC EXP12/13/…WTS/LION ELECTRIC EXP12/13/2027Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 311,227 shares; 2024Q4: 240,426 shares; 2025Q1: 240,426 shares; 2025Q2: 240,426 shares; 2025Q3: 240,426 shares; 2025Q4: 240,426 shares; 2026Q1: 240,426 shares; 2026Q2: 240,426 shares 240,426$00%0Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.
WTS/NEXTNAV INC EXP06/01/20…WTS/NEXTNAV INC EXP06/01/2027Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 21,000 shares; 2025Q1: 21,000 shares; 2025Q2: 21,000 shares; 2025Q3: 21,000 shares; 2025Q4: 21,000 shares; 2026Q1: 21,000 shares; 2026Q2: 21,000 shares 21,000$00%0Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.
WTS/PLUG 3.3008 EXP05/19/20…WTS/PLUG 3.3008 EXP05/19/2034Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 497,626 shares; 2025Q4: 497,626 shares; 2026Q1: 497,626 shares; 2026Q2: 497,626 shares 497,626$00%0Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.
WTS/PMV CONSUMER ACQUISITIO…WTS/PMV CONSUMER ACQUISITION C EX…Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,826 shares; 2024Q4: 9,826 shares; 2025Q1: 9,826 shares; 2025Q2: 9,826 shares; 2025Q3: 9,826 shares; 2025Q4: 9,826 shares; 2026Q1: 9,826 shares; 2026Q2: 9,826 shares 9,826$00%0Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.
WTS/PYXIS ONCOLOGY INC EXP0…WTS/PYXIS ONCOLOGY INC EXP07/29/2…Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 73,130 shares; 2024Q4: 73,130 shares; 2025Q1: 73,130 shares; 2025Q2: 73,130 shares; 2025Q3: 73,130 shares; 2025Q4: 73,130 shares; 2026Q1: 73,130 shares; 2026Q2: 73,130 shares 73,130$00%0Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.
WTS/REALREAL INC THE EXP02…WTS/REALREAL INC THE EXP02/28/20…Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 111,400 shares; 2025Q1: 111,400 shares; 2025Q2: 144,435 shares; 2025Q3: 144,435 shares; 2025Q4: 144,435 shares; 2026Q1: 255,498 shares; 2026Q2: 255,498 shares 255,498$00%0Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T SHSput17,000$12.7Mnew
FOURSHIFT4 PMTS INC Stockput177,700$8.64M+29,000
CORZCORE SCIENTIFIC INC NEW COMput326,400$8.35M+12,800
NETCLOUDFLARE INC Stockcall31,100$7.63M+30,100
NETCLOUDFLARE INC Stockput20,000$4.91Mnew
GRRRGORILLA TECHNOLOGY GROUP INC Stockput238,000$4.73Mnew
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T SHScall5,000$3.73M-7,500
FOURSHIFT4 PMTS INC Stockcall58,800$2.86M+27,500
HTZHERTZ GLOBAL HLDGS INC COM NEWput1,065,300$2.41M+547,900
BULLWEBULL CORP ORD SHScall361,300$2.36M+136,100
SMCISUPER MICRO COMPUTER INC COM NEWput80,000$2.35Mnew
ASTSAST SPACEMOBILE INC Stockput24,500$2.18M-6,700
GOOGLALPHABET INC COMput6,000$2.14Mnew
LCIDLUCID GROUP INC Stockput271,100$1.81M+63,700
GOOGLALPHABET INC COMcall5,000$1.79Mnew
GOOGALPHABET INC COMcall5,000$1.77Mnew
GOOGALPHABET INC COMput4,400$1.55Mnew
BBAIBIGBEAR AI HLDGS INC Stockput406,200$1.49M+900
CORZCORE SCIENTIFIC INC NEW COMcall55,600$1.42M-82,500
PCTPURECYCLE TECHNOLOGIES INC COMput163,900$1.33M+2,600
GMEGAMESTOP CORP CL Aput57,600$1.27M+20,000
ALBALBEMARLE CORP COMcall7,100$959K0
VOYGVOYAGER TECHNOLOGIES INC COM CL Aput23,800$768Knew
ASTSAST SPACEMOBILE INC Stockcall7,900$702K-100
IRENIREN LIMITED STOKput15,000$686K+5,000
WHRWHIRLPOOL CORP Stockput17,000$670K+16,000
LCIDLUCID GROUP INC Stockcall96,800$648K-13,500
CIFRCIPHER DIGITAL INC Stockput25,000$612K0
AKAMAKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INC Stockput5,100$603K+3,100
EOSEEOS ENERGY ENTERPRISES INC Stockput102,200$601K-67,200
PLUGPLUG PWR INC COM NEWcall210,700$571K+10,900
GRRRGORILLA TECHNOLOGY GROUP INC Stockcall26,000$517Knew
ORAORMAT TECHNOLOGIES INC COMput4,000$436Knew
HTZHERTZ GLOBAL HLDGS INC COM NEWcall191,800$434K+7,600
DOCNDIGITALOCEAN HLDGS INC Stockcall2,500$393Knew
BULLWEBULL CORP ORD SHSput60,000$391K-185,600
BTUPEABODY ENGR CORP COMcall14,400$333K0
JBLUJETBLUE AIRWAYS CORP COMcall45,100$258K-136,400
CRWVCOREWEAVE INC COMcall2,500$249Knew
WOLFWOLFSPEED INC COMMON STOCKput5,000$241Knew
SMCISUPER MICRO COMPUTER INC COM NEWcall7,500$220Knew
MARAMARA HOLDINGS INC Stockcall15,000$208K-10,000
CLSKCLEANSPARK INC COM NEWcall12,500$182K-20,000
BTDRBITDEER TECHNOLOGIES GROUP Stockcall10,000$159Knew
ATROASTRONICS CORP Stockput1,900$154Knew
QXOQXO INC Stockput8,300$143Knew
JBLUJETBLUE AIRWAYS CORP COMput25,000$143K-39,900
PCTPURECYCLE TECHNOLOGIES INC COMcall15,000$122Knew
HIVEHIVE DIGITAL TECHNOLOGIES LT Stockcall30,600$111Knew
PGYPAGAYA TECHNOLOGIES LTD CL A NEWput6,000$110K0
ENVXENOVIX CORPORATION Stockput16,000$97.1K+10,000
RGTIRIGETTI COMPUTING INC Stockput5,000$96.6Knew
ENVXENOVIX CORPORATION Stockcall15,000$91K-30,000
VOYGVOYAGER TECHNOLOGIES INC COM CL Acall2,500$80.6Knew
AAOIAPPLIED OPTOELECTRONICS INC COMcall500$74.1K0
KEELKEEL INFRASTRUCTURE CORP COMMON STOCKcall10,100$58Knew
AMCAMC ENTMT HLDGS INC CL A NEWcall26,300$50Knew
PGYPAGAYA TECHNOLOGIES LTD CL A NEWcall2,300$42K0
BORRBORR DRILLING LTD COMMON STOCKput10,000$41.3Knew
CRMLCRITICAL METALS CORP PUBCO ORD SHScall3,200$32.8K0
EOSEEOS ENERGY ENTERPRISES INC Stockcall5,000$29.4K-100
XXITWENTY ONE CAP INC COM SHS CL Aput5,000$24.8K0
CSIQCANADIAN SOLAR INC COMput1,500$24K-10,500
BBAIBIGBEAR AI HLDGS INC Stockcall5,000$18.4K-43,500
BRUNBOOST RUN INC CMNcall400$15.5Knew
KEELKEEL INFRASTRUCTURE CORP COMMON STOCKput1,900$10.9Knew
AMCAMC ENTMT HLDGS INC CL A NEWput2,500$4.75Knew
GMEGAMESTOP CORP CL Acall200$4.42K0
CGCCANOPY GROWTH CORPORATION Stockcall200$190new

Principal amounts

Notes and convertibles filed as a face amount (PRN). A face amount is never added to a share count (H6).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
AAUC 8 3/4 09/07/28AAUC 8 3/4 09/07/28 FIXED INCOMEprincipal10,384,000$17M-166,000
DIGITALOCEAN HLDGS INCDIGITALOCEAN HLDGS INC CNVprincipal11,846,000$13.4Mnew
CLOUDFLARE INCCLOUDFLARE INC NOTE 8/1principal8,000,000$10.3M+2,500,000
STARWOOD PPTY TR INCSTARWOOD PPTY TR INC NOTE 6.750% 7/1principal6,665,000$6.78M+1,000,000
TXNM ENERGY INCTXNM ENERGY INC NOTE 5.750% 6/0principal4,424,000$5.77M-33,000
NBIS 2 3/4 09/15/32NBIS 2 3/4 09/15/32 FIXED INCOMEprincipal2,000,000$4.28M+1,000,000
MARA 0 08/01/32MARA 0 08/01/32 FIXED INCOMEprincipal4,000,000$3.97Mnew
IREN 1 12/01/33IREN 1 12/01/33 FIXED INCOMEprincipal4,250,000$3.71Mnew
CLSK 0 02/15/32CLSK 0 02/15/32 FIXED INCOMEprincipal3,500,000$3.58M-1,500,000
GAMESTOP CORPGAMESTOP CORP NOTE 6/1principal3,500,000$3.55Mnew
LCID 1 1/4 12/15/26LCID 1 1/4 12/15/26 FIXED INCOMEprincipal3,205,000$3.08M+1,000,000
AKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INCAKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INC NOTE 0.250% 5/1principal2,000,000$2.92Mnew
ASTS 2 01/15/36ASTS 2 01/15/36 FIXED INCOMEprincipal2,500,000$2.91M0
GORILLA TECHNOLOGY GROUP INCGORILLA TECHNOLOGY GROUP INC FIXED INCOMEprincipal2,500,000$2.83Mnew
PLUG 6 3/4 12/01/33PLUG 6 3/4 12/01/33 FIXED INCOMEprincipal2,000,000$2.69M-500,000
JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPJETBLUE AIRWAYS CORP NOTE 2.500% 9/0principal2,197,000$2.44M-1,500,000
CSIQ 3 1/4 01/15/31CSIQ 3 1/4 01/15/31 FIXED INCOMEprincipal2,750,000$2.43M0
AKAM 0 05/15/32AKAM 0 05/15/32 FIXED INCOMEprincipal2,500,000$2.3Mnew
CRWV 1 3/4 10/01/32CRWV 1 3/4 10/01/32 FIXED INCOMEprincipal2,070,000$2.28Mnew
GAMESTOP CORPGAMESTOP CORP NOTE 4/0principal2,000,000$2.04Mnew
HTZ 5 1/2 10/01/30HTZ 5 1/2 10/01/30 FIXED INCOMEprincipal6,000,000$1.98M-250,000
NBIS 1 1/4 03/15/31NBIS 1 1/4 03/15/31 FIXED INCOMEprincipal1,130,000$1.96M0
NBIS 2 5/8 03/15/33 .NBIS 2 5/8 03/15/33 . FIXED INCOMEprincipal1,000,000$1.77Mnew
THE REALREAL INCTHE REALREAL INC DEBT 4.000% 2/1principal1,250,000$1.76Mnew
NRGV 5 1/4 03/01/31NRGV 5 1/4 03/01/31 FIXED INCOMEprincipal1,000,000$1.21M0
CRWV 1 3/4 12/01/31CRWV 1 3/4 12/01/31 FIXED INCOMEprincipal1,000,000$1.19Mnew
IREN 1/4 06/01/32IREN 1/4 06/01/32 FIXED INCOMEprincipal1,000,000$1.11M-2,000,000
ASTS 2 1/4 04/15/36ASTS 2 1/4 04/15/36 FIXED INCOMEprincipal1,000,000$1.07M0
LCID 5 04/01/30LCID 5 04/01/30 FIXED INCOMEprincipal2,100,000$998K-750,000
AEROVIRONMENT INCAEROVIRONMENT INC NOTE 7/1principal1,000,000$941Knew
T1 ENERGY INCT1 ENERGY INC NOTE 5.250%12/0principal500,000$853K0
VOYG 3/4 11/15/30VOYG 3/4 11/15/30 FIXED INCOMEprincipal478,000$625K-3,120,000
HTZ 6 3/4 07/01/30HTZ 6 3/4 07/01/30 FIXED INCOMEprincipal500,000$465Knew
BEYOND MEAT INCBEYOND MEAT INC DEBT 10/1principal309,247$216K-3,669,753

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
CENTERPOINT ENERGY INC CON…CENTERPOINT ENERGY INC CONV PFD …547,261$21.8Mshares
DUKE ENERGY CORP NEWDUKE ENERGY CORP NEW4,326,000$4.77Mprincipal
ORA 0 03/15/31 BORA 0 03/15/31 B3,000,000$3.12Mprincipal
KKR & CO INCKKR & CO INC75,535$3Mshares
LCI INDSLCI INDS2,500,000$2.49Mprincipal
BTDR 5 03/01/32BTDR 5 03/01/322,000,000$2.22Mprincipal
RIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INCRIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INC2,000,000$1.92Mprincipal
NOVTUNOVANTA INC30,425$1.61Mshares
GME 0 06/15/32GME 0 06/15/321,500,000$1.55Mprincipal
NVAX 4 5/8 09/01/31NVAX 4 5/8 09/01/311,000,000$1.12Mprincipal
BORRNO 5 02/08/28BORRNO 5 02/08/281,000,000$1.09Mprincipal
IREN 0 07/01/31IREN 0 07/01/311,500,000$1.08Mprincipal
CONTRA CB144A MP MATCONTRA CB144A MP MAT833,000$1.03Mprincipal
FLUENCE ENERGY INCFLUENCE ENERGY INC1,000,000$1.01Mprincipal
MUVICO LLCMUVICO LLC1,560,912$964Kprincipal
BYNDBEYOND MEAT INC1,080,600$758Kput
GALAXY DIGITAL HOLDIN LPGALAXY DIGITAL HOLDIN LP1,000,000$712Kprincipal
MARAMARA HOLDINGS INC56,800$463Kput
ATRO 0 01/15/31ATRO 0 01/15/31320,000$444Kprincipal
PLPLANET LABS PBC14,400$402Kshares
MARAMARA HOLDINGS INC41,800$341Kshares
EOSE 1 3/4 12/01/31EOSE 1 3/4 12/01/31500,000$291Kprincipal
BAPRABOEING CO3,530$226Kshares
AKAMAKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INC1,926$221Kshares
APOLLO GLOBAL MGMT INCAPOLLO GLOBAL MGMT INC3,362$195Kshares
PLUGPLUG PWR INC72,500$164Kput
RGTIWRIGETTI COMPUTING INC29,734$163Kshares
RIVNRIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INC10,000$150Kput
VSECUVSE CORP2,593$127Kshares
APOAPOLLO GLOBAL MGMT INC1,000$111Kput
DJTTRUMP MEDIA & TECHNOLOGY GRO10,000$92.8Kput
CRWVCOREWEAVE INC1,000$77.5Kput
RIOTRIOT PLATFORMS INC5,000$61.8Kcall
CMCLCALEDONIA MNG CORP2,000$45.2Kput
PRCHPORCH GROUP INC5,000$35.9Kcall
BYNDBEYOND MEAT INC50,000$35.1Kcall
BTDRBITDEER TECHNOLOGIES GROUP2,500$21.6Kput
A SPAC II ACQUISITION RTSA SPAC II ACQUISITION RTS25,319$534shares
BOA ACQUISITION CORPBOA ACQUISITION CORP100$0shares
MF GLOBAL HOLDINGS LTD CONV…MF GLOBAL HOLDINGS LTD CONV PFD P…50$0shares
SELINA HOSPITALITY PLC 6 11…SELINA HOSPITALITY PLC 6 11/01/20…3,468,891$0principal
UPHLWUPHEALTH INC WT EXP 06/08/26 (61,593$0shares
WTS/CALLON PETROLEUM COMPAN…WTS/CALLON PETROLEUM COMPANY 10.0…25,000$0shares
WTS/CELSION CORP 5.2400 EXP…WTS/CELSION CORP 5.2400 EXP03/30/…50,000$0shares
WTS/CELSION CORPORATION 2.7…WTS/CELSION CORPORATION 2.7700 EX…200,000$0shares
WTS/DISCOVERY LABS INC. 2.…WTS/DISCOVERY LABS INC. 2.8000 E…8,750$0shares
WTS/FIBROCELL SCIENCE INC.…WTS/FIBROCELL SCIENCE INC. 0.300…250,000$0shares
WTS/HECLA MINING COMPANY 2.…WTS/HECLA MINING COMPANY 2.4500 E…50,000$0shares
WTS/ICORECONNECT INC. EXP0…WTS/ICORECONNECT INC. EXP08/21/2…16,750$0shares
WTS/SELINA HOSPITALITY PLC …WTS/SELINA HOSPITALITY PLC EXP01/…12,649,446$0shares
WTS/XOMA CORPORATION 1.7600…WTS/XOMA CORPORATION 1.7600 EXP03…9,470$0shares
CELSION CORP 2.3600 EXP12/0…CELSION CORP 2.3600 EXP12/06/2016166,217$0shares
LEHMAN BROTHERS HOLDINGS IN…LEHMAN BROTHERS HOLDINGS INC. CON…2,366$0shares
LIGHTNING EMOTORS INC 11.50…LIGHTNING EMOTORS INC 11.5000EXP0…392,968$0shares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001214659-26-010312 base2026-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001214659-26-010312 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-26-005895 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-26-001439 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-25-016247 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-25-011724 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-25-007538 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-25-002791 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-24-019018 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-24-013317 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-07-31acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-24-009003 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-24-002671 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-23-015103 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-23-011254 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-23-007173 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-23-002404 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001420506-22-002041 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001420506-22-001482 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001420506-22-001152 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-06-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001420506-22-000413 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set