Skip to content

Sandia Investment Management LP

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1880562, BOSTON, MA

Sandia Investment Management LP reported $52,951,888 across 115 holdings for the quarter ended 2024-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2025-02-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 47.71% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001880562-25-000002

Period
2024-12-31
Reported value
$53M
Holdings
115
Top 10 weight
47.71%
New
56
Sold out
49

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
HYACnew+200,000$2.15M
BEAGUnew+150,000$1.51M
AJGnew+5,000$1.42M
DYNCUnew+126,030$1.25M
FACTUnew+125,100$1.25M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
GORES HOLDINGS IX INCexited-412,524-$4.36M
SDCL EDGE ACQUISITION CORPexited-274,284-$3.14M
HYACUreduced-200,000-$2.16M
PEARL HOLDINGS ACQUISITN CORexited-125,000-$1.4M
SWIFTMERGE ACQUISITION CORPexited-125,000-$1.39M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2024

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001880562-25-000002, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $52,951,888, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
LVROFLAVORO LTD ORD SHS CL A (CYM)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 1,098,250 shares; 2024Q2: 1,098,250 shares; 2024Q3: 1,098,250 shares; 2024Q4: 1,098,250 shares 1,098,250$12M22.64%0Timeline
DMYYDMY SQUARED TECHNOLOGY GROUP IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 299,167 shares; 2024Q2: 299,167 shares; 2024Q3: 299,167 shares; 2024Q4: 212,813 shares 212,813$2.27M4.28%-86,354Timeline
HYACHAYMAKER ACQUISITION CORP IVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 200,000 shares 200,000$2.15M4.07%newTimeline
BEAGUBOLD EAGLE ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 150,000 shares 150,000$1.51M2.86%newTimeline
AJGGALLAGHER ARTHUR J & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,000 shares 5,000$1.42M2.68%newTimeline
HYACUHAYMAKER ACQUISITION CORP IVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 325,000 shares; 2024Q2: 325,000 shares; 2024Q3: 325,000 shares; 2024Q4: 125,000 shares 125,000$1.35M2.55%-200,000Timeline
DYNCUDYNAMIX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 126,030 shares 126,030$1.25M2.36%newTimeline
FACTUFACT II ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 125,100 shares 125,100$1.25M2.36%newTimeline
CHURCHILL CAPITAL CORP IXCHURCHILL CAPITAL CORP IXQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: 100,000 shares; 2024Q3: 100,000 shares; 2024Q4: 100,000 shares 100,000$1.06M2.01%0
ALDEL FINL II INCALDEL FINL II INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 100,000 shares 100,000$1.01M1.9%new
EQV VENTURES ACQUISITION COREQV VENTURES ACQUISITION CORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 87,861 shares; 2024Q4: 87,861 shares 87,861$886K1.67%0
PLMJFPLUM ACQUISITION CORP. III CLAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 189,720 shares; 2024Q2: 189,720 shares; 2024Q3: 79,143 shares; 2024Q4: 79,143 shares 79,143$880K1.66%0Timeline
NUVLNUVALENT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 5,000 shares; 2024Q4: 10,000 shares 10,000$783K1.48%+5,000Timeline
RGSREGIS CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 16,375 shares; 2024Q4: 32,936 shares 32,936$781K1.48%+16,561Timeline
VIKVIKING HOLDINGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: 20,000 shares; 2024Q3: 40,000 shares; 2024Q4: 17,500 shares 17,500$771K1.46%-22,500Timeline
VLOSUVELOS ACQUISITION I CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 75,000 shares; 2024Q4: 75,000 shares 75,000$760K1.44%0Timeline
HCM II ACQUISITION CORPHCM II ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 75,000 shares; 2024Q4: 75,000 shares 75,000$758K1.43%0
WILLOW LANE ACQUISITION CORPWILLOW LANE ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 75,000 shares 75,000$748K1.41%new
CRBGCOREBRIDGE FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 7,500 shares; 2024Q2: 25,000 shares; 2024Q3: 25,000 shares; 2024Q4: 25,000 shares 25,000$748K1.41%0Timeline
CWANCLEARWATER ANALYTICS HLDGS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 25,000 shares 25,000$688K1.3%newTimeline
BABOEING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,500 shares 3,500$620K1.17%newTimeline
ARES ACQUISITION CORP IIARES ACQUISITION CORP IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 76,034 shares; 2024Q2: 53,238 shares; 2024Q3: 53,238 shares; 2024Q4: 53,238 shares 53,238$590K1.11%0
CHARLTON ARIA ACQUISITION COCHARLTON ARIA ACQUISITION COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 50,000 shares 50,000$510K0.96%new
VINE HILL CAP INVT CORP.VINE HILL CAP INVT CORP.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 50,500 shares; 2024Q4: 50,500 shares 50,500$510K0.96%0
MACIUMELAR ACQUISITION CORP. IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: 50,000 shares; 2024Q3: 50,000 shares; 2024Q4: 50,000 shares 50,000$506K0.96%0Timeline
DRDBUROMAN DBDR ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 50,100 shares 50,100$499K0.94%newTimeline
SNSHARKNINJA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 7,500 shares; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,000 shares 5,000$487K0.92%newTimeline
KVUEKENVUE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 10,000 shares; 2024Q2: 50,000 shares; 2024Q3: 35,000 shares; 2024Q4: 22,500 shares 22,500$480K0.91%-12,500Timeline
MRXMAREX GROUP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: 27,500 shares; 2024Q3: 10,000 shares; 2024Q4: 15,000 shares 15,000$468K0.88%+5,000Timeline
LINELINEAGE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 12,500 shares; 2024Q4: 7,500 shares 7,500$439K0.83%-5,000Timeline
VERAVERA THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 10,000 shares 10,000$423K0.8%newTimeline
POLEUANDRETTI ACQUISITION CORP IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 40,000 shares; 2024Q4: 40,000 shares 40,000$402K0.76%0Timeline
KLCKINDERCARE LEARNING COMPANIEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 22,500 shares 22,500$400K0.76%newTimeline
SNDASONIDA SENIOR LIVING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 14,782 shares; 2024Q4: 17,067 shares 17,067$394K0.74%+2,285Timeline
GEHCGE HEALTHCARE TECHNOLOGIES IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 11,000 shares; 2024Q2: 5,000 shares; 2024Q3: 3,500 shares; 2024Q4: 5,000 shares 5,000$391K0.74%+1,500Timeline
INGMINGRAM MICRO HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 20,000 shares 20,000$388K0.73%newTimeline
CTRICENTURI HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: 23,900 shares; 2024Q3: 23,900 shares; 2024Q4: 20,000 shares 20,000$386K0.73%-3,900Timeline
ULSUL SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: 17,500 shares; 2024Q3: 15,000 shares; 2024Q4: 7,500 shares 7,500$374K0.71%-7,500Timeline
ALKTALKAMI TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 10,000 shares 10,000$367K0.69%newTimeline
BOWBOWHEAD SPECIALTY HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: 5,000 shares; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 10,000 shares 10,000$355K0.67%newTimeline
CONCONCENTRA GROUP HOLDINGS PARQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 27,750 shares; 2024Q4: 17,500 shares 17,500$346K0.65%-10,250Timeline
CLARCLARUS CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 33,983 shares; 2024Q4: 68,943 shares 68,943$311K0.59%+34,960Timeline
SAROSTANDARDAERO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 12,500 shares 12,500$310K0.58%newTimeline
SMTCSEMTECH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,000 shares 5,000$309K0.58%newTimeline
BEAGBOLD EAGLE ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 30,870 shares 30,870$305K0.58%newTimeline
ASPCUA SPAC III ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 30,000 shares 30,000$302K0.57%newTimeline
SIRISIRIUSXM HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 12,693 shares; 2024Q4: 12,693 shares 12,693$289K0.55%0Timeline
HEI-AHEICO CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 1,508 shares; 2024Q2: 1,508 shares; 2024Q3: 1,508 shares; 2024Q4: 1,508 shares 1,508$281K0.53%0Timeline
ASAMER SPORTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 26,100 shares; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 10,000 shares 10,000$280K0.53%newTimeline
WMBWILLIAMS COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,000 shares 5,000$271K0.51%newTimeline
CWSTCASELLA WASTE SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 5,000 shares; 2024Q4: 2,500 shares 2,500$265K0.5%-2,500Timeline
VVXV2X INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,500 shares 5,500$263K0.5%newTimeline
INFORMATICA INCINFORMATICA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 10,000 shares 10,000$259K0.49%new
ESTCELASTIC N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,500 shares 2,500$248K0.47%newTimeline
SEGSEAPORT ENTMT GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 8,251 shares 8,251$231K0.44%newTimeline
EQTEQT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,000 shares 5,000$231K0.44%newTimeline
JAKKJAKKS PAC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 8,175 shares 8,175$230K0.43%newTimeline
OMCCOLD MARKET CAPITAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 18,444 shares; 2024Q4: 35,842 shares 35,842$230K0.43%+17,398Timeline
VLYVALLEY NATL BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 25,000 shares 25,000$226K0.43%newTimeline
SRGSERITAGE GROWTH PPTYSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 54,187 shares 54,187$223K0.42%newTimeline
GDYNGRID DYNAMICS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 10,000 shares 10,000$222K0.42%newTimeline
RVMDREVOLUTION MEDICINES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,000 shares 5,000$219K0.41%newTimeline
NABORS ENERGY TRANSITION CORNABORS ENERGY TRANSITION CORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 37,079 shares; 2024Q2: 37,079 shares; 2024Q3: 20,000 shares; 2024Q4: 20,000 shares 20,000$217K0.41%0
KSPIKASPI KZ JSCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 2,500 shares; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 2,175 shares; 2024Q4: 2,175 shares 2,175$206K0.39%0Timeline
PCVXVAXCYTE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 5,000 shares; 2024Q4: 2,500 shares 2,500$205K0.39%-2,500Timeline
BWMXBETTERWARE DE MEXC S A P I DQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 11,671 shares; 2024Q4: 15,671 shares 15,671$175K0.33%+4,000Timeline
IONSIONIS PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 5,000 shares; 2024Q4: 5,000 shares 5,000$175K0.33%0Timeline
HRMYHARMONY BIOSCIENCES HLDGS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,000 shares 5,000$172K0.32%newTimeline
UPBUPSTREAM BIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 10,000 shares 10,000$164K0.31%newTimeline
PACSPACS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: 10,000 shares; 2024Q3: 30,000 shares; 2024Q4: 12,500 shares 12,500$164K0.31%-17,500Timeline
TWFGTWFG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 10,000 shares; 2024Q4: 5,000 shares 5,000$154K0.29%-5,000Timeline
SUPERIOR INDS INTL INCSUPERIOR INDS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 75,041 shares 75,041$153K0.29%new
PCGPG&E CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 12,500 shares; 2024Q2: 12,500 shares; 2024Q3: 7,500 shares; 2024Q4: 7,500 shares 7,500$151K0.29%0Timeline
IVTINVENTRUST PPTYS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 5,000 shares; 2024Q4: 5,000 shares 5,000$151K0.28%0Timeline
ABACUS GLOBAL MGMT INCABACUS GLOBAL MGMT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 139,049 shares 139,049$146K0.28%new
RXORXO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 11,000 shares; 2024Q4: 6,000 shares 6,000$143K0.27%-5,000Timeline
FVRFRONTVIEW REIT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 7,500 shares 7,500$136K0.26%newTimeline
IBTAIBOTTA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: 3,500 shares; 2024Q3: 3,500 shares; 2024Q4: 2,000 shares 2,000$130K0.25%-1,500Timeline
WAYWAYSTAR HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: 40,000 shares; 2024Q3: 20,000 shares; 2024Q4: 3,500 shares 3,500$128K0.24%-16,500Timeline
LUCID GROUP INCLUCID GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 40,000 shares 40,000$121K0.23%new
AKRACADIA RLTY TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,000 shares 5,000$121K0.23%newTimeline
PRPERMIAN RESOURCES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 27,500 shares; 2024Q2: 20,000 shares; 2024Q3: 12,500 shares; 2024Q4: 7,500 shares 7,500$108K0.2%-5,000Timeline
CWHCAMPING WORLD HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,000 shares 5,000$105K0.2%newTimeline
AUNAAUNA S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 15,000 shares; 2024Q2: 15,000 shares; 2024Q3: 15,000 shares; 2024Q4: 15,000 shares 15,000$103K0.19%0Timeline
SHCSOTERA HEALTH COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 10,000 shares; 2024Q2: 10,000 shares; 2024Q3: 10,000 shares; 2024Q4: 7,500 shares 7,500$103K0.19%-2,500Timeline
KGSKODIAK GAS SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 7,500 shares; 2024Q4: 2,500 shares 2,500$102K0.19%-5,000Timeline
MACMACERICH COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,000 shares 5,000$99.6K0.19%newTimeline
ANNAWALEANNA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 675,505 shares 675,505$94.6K0.18%newTimeline
ONLORION PROPERTIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 18,515 shares; 2024Q4: 25,093 shares 25,093$93.1K0.18%+6,578Timeline
MBXMBX BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 5,000 shares; 2024Q4: 5,000 shares 5,000$92.2K0.17%0Timeline
ASPNASPEN AEROGELS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 7,500 shares 7,500$89.1K0.17%newTimeline
RAPPRAPPORT THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: 5,000 shares; 2024Q3: 5,000 shares; 2024Q4: 5,000 shares 5,000$88.7K0.17%0Timeline
89BIO INC89BIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 8,786 shares; 2024Q2: 8,786 shares; 2024Q3: 8,786 shares; 2024Q4: 11,286 shares 11,286$88.3K0.17%+2,500
SKWDSKYWARD SPECIALTY INS GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 5,000 shares; 2024Q2: 17,500 shares; 2024Q3: 10,000 shares; 2024Q4: 1,683 shares 1,683$85.1K0.16%-8,317Timeline
CHWYCHEWY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 7,500 shares; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 10,000 shares; 2024Q4: 2,500 shares 2,500$83.7K0.16%-7,500Timeline
AHRAMERICAN HEALTHCARE REIT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 5,000 shares; 2024Q4: 2,500 shares 2,500$71K0.13%-2,500Timeline
ALITALIGHT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 10,000 shares; 2024Q2: 5,000 shares; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 10,000 shares 10,000$69.2K0.13%newTimeline
TCOMTRIP COM GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 1,000 shares; 2024Q4: 1,000 shares 1,000$68.7K0.13%0Timeline
AROCARCHROCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 5,000 shares; 2024Q4: 2,500 shares 2,500$62.2K0.12%-2,500Timeline
GCT SEMICONDUCTOR HLDG INCGCT SEMICONDUCTOR HLDG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 427,627 shares 427,627$57.7K0.11%new
ANNXANNEXON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: 10,000 shares; 2024Q3: 10,000 shares; 2024Q4: 10,000 shares 10,000$51.3K0.1%0Timeline
WBTNWEBTOON ENTMT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: 5,000 shares; 2024Q3: 3,700 shares; 2024Q4: 3,700 shares 3,700$50.2K0.09%0Timeline
BDMDWBAIRD MED INVT HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 234,880 shares 234,880$48.1K0.09%newTimeline
ZETAZETA GLOBAL HOLDINGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 5,000 shares; 2024Q4: 2,500 shares 2,500$45K0.08%-2,500Timeline
Spring Valley Acquisition C…Spring Valley Acquisition Corp IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 579,498 shares; 2024Q2: 579,498 shares; 2024Q3: 579,498 shares; 2024Q4: 579,498 shares 579,498$40.7K0.08%0
COCHWENVOY MEDICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 589,886 shares 589,886$27.5K0.05%newTimeline
CAMPCAMP4 THERAPEUTICS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,000 shares 5,000$26.1K0.05%newTimeline
ABPWWABPRO HLDGS INC WT EXP 11/12/2Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 358,427 shares 358,427$22.4K0.04%newTimeline
HAYMAKER ACQUISITION CORP IVHAYMAKER ACQUISITION CORP IVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 100,000 shares 100,000$15.2K0.03%new
PLMWFPLUM ACQUISITION CORP. III WARQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 80,545 shares 80,545$14.5K0.03%newTimeline
IVVDINVIVYD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 26,706 shares; 2024Q4: 26,706 shares 26,706$11.8K0.02%0Timeline
BAERWBRIDGER AEROSPACE GRP HLDGSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 182,440 shares 182,440$7.97K0.02%newTimeline
WTS/CIIG CAPITAL PARTNERS I…WTS/CIIG CAPITAL PARTNERS II INC …Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 617,496 shares 617,496$4.69K0.01%new
Spring Valley Acquisition C…Spring Valley Acquisition Corp IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 46,176 shares 46,176$2.4K<0.01%new
Papaya Growth Opportunity C…Papaya Growth Opportunity Corp IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 79,200 shares 79,200$2.06K<0.01%new

Sold out in Q4 2024

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
GORES HOLDINGS IX INCGORES HOLDINGS IX INC412,524$4.36Mshares
SDCL EDGE ACQUISITION CORPSDCL EDGE ACQUISITION CORP274,284$3.14Mshares
PEARL HOLDINGS ACQUISITN CORPEARL HOLDINGS ACQUISITN COR125,000$1.4Mshares
SWIFTMERGE ACQUISITION CORPSWIFTMERGE ACQUISITION CORP125,000$1.39Mshares
BLOCKCHAIN COINVSTRS ACQ CRPBLOCKCHAIN COINVSTRS ACQ CRP104,615$1.2Mshares
EVE MOBILITY ACQUISITION COREVE MOBILITY ACQUISITION COR96,342$1.07Mshares
EAGLE NUCLEAR ENERGY CORP C…EAGLE NUCLEAR ENERGY CORP COM92,353$1.04Mshares
BLEUACACIA LTDBLEUACACIA LTD85,033$935Kshares
SK GROWTH OPPORTUNITIES CORPSK GROWTH OPPORTUNITIES CORP79,068$896Kshares
SPKLUSPARK I ACQUISITION CORP73,479$774Kshares
COLOMBIER ACQUISITION CORP ICOLOMBIER ACQUISITION CORP I74,100$762Kshares
ANSCUAGRICULTURE & NAT SOL ACQ CO70,000$742Kshares
AERTAERIES TECHNOLOGY INC251,405$577Kshares
BLUE OCEAN ACQUISITION CORPBLUE OCEAN ACQUISITION CORP47,400$542Kshares
FANGDIAMONDBACK ENERGY INC2,500$431Kshares
NDAQNASDAQ INC5,000$365Kshares
LPALOGISTIC PROPERTIES OF THE A36,537$350Kshares
RBRKRUBRIK INC.7,500$241Kshares
ABACUS GLOBAL MGMT INCABACUS GLOBAL MGMT INC139,049$236Kcall
VIPER ENERGY INC-CL AVIPER ENERGY INC-CL A4,000$180Kshares
APGAPI GROUP CORP5,000$165Kshares
Bitcoin Depot IncBitcoin Depot Inc87,792$139Kshares
ALGMALLEGRO MICROSYSTEMS INC5,000$116Kshares
CCCCCC INTELLIGENT SOLUTIONS HL10,000$110Kshares
ARDTARDENT HEALTH INC5,000$91.9Kshares
BRAND ENGAGEMENT NETWORK INCBRAND ENGAGEMENT NETWORK INC80,000$83.2Kshares
CNTACENTESSA PHARMACEUTICALS PLC5,000$80Kshares
CONTEXTLOGIC INCCONTEXTLOGIC INC14,323$78.1Kshares
BTSGBRIGHTSPRING HEALTH SVCS INC5,000$73.4Kshares
SDCL EDGE ACQUISITION CORPSDCL EDGE ACQUISITION CORP630,957$63.1Kcall
GCT SEMICONDUCTOR HLDG INCGCT SEMICONDUCTOR HLDG INC427,627$55.6Kcall
SWIFTMERGE ACQUISITION CORPSWIFTMERGE ACQUISITION CORP740,484$53.7Kcall
COCHWENVOY MEDICAL INC589,886$46.9Kcall
WVEWAVE LIFE SCIENCES LTD5,000$41Kshares
BLEUACACIA LTDBLEUACACIA LTD1,294,306$40.4Kshares
PLMWFPLUM ACQUISITION CORP. III WAR603,941$37.1Kcall
AIRJWAIRJOULE TECHNOLOGIES CORP38,934$16.4Kcall
JWSWFJAWS MUSTANG ACQUISITION CORP481,992$15.7Kcall
BAERWBRIDGER AEROSPACE GRP HLDGS182,440$12.9Kcall
XCF Global IncXCF Global Inc290,325$12Kcall
ONYX ACQUISITION CO IONYX ACQUISITION CO I613,211$6.93Kcall
WTS/CIIG CAPITAL PARTNERS I…WTS/CIIG CAPITAL PARTNERS II INC …617,496$6.11Kcall
BLEUACACIA LTDBLEUACACIA LTD154,340$4.21Kcall
PINSTRIPES HOLDINGS INCPINSTRIPES HOLDINGS INC259,874$2.81Kcall
Papaya Growth Opportunity C…Papaya Growth Opportunity Corp I79,200$2.41Kcall
Spring Valley Acquisition C…Spring Valley Acquisition Corp II46,176$1.71Kcall
Northern Star Investment Co…Northern Star Investment Corp II215,446$1.12Kcall
TNL MediageneTNL Mediagene44,950$926call
DP CAP ACQUISITION I CORPDP CAP ACQUISITION I CORP24,593$455call

How Q4 2024 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001880562-25-000002 base2025-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set