Skip to content

Rubric Capital Management LP

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1687509, NEW YORK, NY

Rubric Capital Management LP reported $10,900,839,423 across 87 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 46.43% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001104659-26-097098

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$10.9B
Holdings
87
Top 10 weight
46.43%
New
18
Sold out
14

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
FLRnew+5,017,248$263M
AMZNnew+900,000$215M
GILadded+3,104,210$160M
ZMadded+1,765,003$152M
PFSIadded+1,645,273$143M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
CEGexited-715,000-$200M
AKAMexited-1,300,000-$149M
TDSexited-1,850,000-$77.9M
ADEAreduced-2,157,572-$71M
MCYreduced-613,064-$65.4M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001104659-26-097098, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $10,900,839,423, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
TLNTALEN ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,368,614 shares; 2024Q4: 6,123,500 shares; 2025Q1: 6,123,500 shares; 2025Q2: 4,505,302 shares; 2025Q3: 3,602,171 shares; 2025Q4: 3,602,171 shares; 2026Q1: 3,602,171 shares; 2026Q2: 3,602,171 shares 3,602,171$1.38B12.7%0Timeline
FTAIFTAI AVIATION LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,645,000 shares; 2025Q2: 3,394,080 shares; 2025Q3: 3,360,553 shares; 2025Q4: 3,700,000 shares; 2026Q1: 2,576,186 shares; 2026Q2: 3,000,000 shares 3,000,000$812M7.45%+423,814Timeline
VTRSVIATRIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 20,144,365 shares; 2024Q4: 20,144,365 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,000,000 shares; 2025Q3: 15,385,000 shares; 2025Q4: 25,500,000 shares; 2026Q1: 33,500,000 shares; 2026Q2: 34,168,743 shares 34,168,743$543M4.98%+668,743Timeline
TEVATEVA PHARMACEUTICAL INDS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 16,005,498 shares; 2024Q4: 17,000,000 shares; 2025Q1: 25,550,000 shares; 2025Q2: 26,000,000 shares; 2025Q3: 24,650,000 shares; 2025Q4: 21,355,510 shares; 2026Q1: 15,250,000 shares; 2026Q2: 15,575,000 shares 15,575,000$528M4.84%+325,000Timeline
GLNGGOLAR LNG LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,535,062 shares; 2024Q4: 7,710,211 shares; 2025Q1: 8,975,149 shares; 2025Q2: 9,178,978 shares; 2025Q3: 9,178,978 shares; 2025Q4: 9,178,978 shares; 2026Q1: 9,178,978 shares; 2026Q2: 9,178,978 shares 9,178,978$457M4.2%0Timeline
VSTVISTRA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,125,000 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 945,969 shares; 2025Q2: 1,424,803 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,000,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,500,000 shares; 2026Q2: 1,794,953 shares 1,794,953$285M2.61%+294,953Timeline
TACTRANSALTA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,622,961 shares; 2024Q4: 7,612,663 shares; 2025Q1: 12,000,000 shares; 2025Q2: 15,948,451 shares; 2025Q3: 15,948,451 shares; 2025Q4: 17,781,325 shares; 2026Q1: 17,781,325 shares; 2026Q2: 20,232,011 shares 20,232,011$280M2.57%+2,450,686Timeline
FLRFLUOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,783,441 shares; 2024Q4: 1,325,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,000,000 shares; 2025Q3: 4,500,000 shares; 2025Q4: 4,143,808 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,017,248 shares 5,017,248$263M2.41%newTimeline
KNSAKINIKSA PHARMACEUTICALS INTLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,419,103 shares; 2024Q4: 2,619,103 shares; 2025Q1: 3,383,239 shares; 2025Q2: 3,909,806 shares; 2025Q3: 4,000,000 shares; 2025Q4: 3,328,653 shares; 2026Q1: 3,750,000 shares; 2026Q2: 3,999,800 shares 3,999,800$256M2.35%+249,800Timeline
BGCBGC GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 16,972,580 shares; 2024Q4: 16,976,380 shares; 2025Q1: 17,226,380 shares; 2025Q2: 17,005,582 shares; 2025Q3: 18,000,000 shares; 2025Q4: 21,000,000 shares; 2026Q1: 23,300,000 shares; 2026Q2: 23,800,000 shares 23,800,000$254M2.33%+500,000Timeline
ZMZOOM COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,001,006 shares; 2026Q2: 2,766,009 shares 2,766,009$239M2.19%+1,765,003Timeline
GILGILDAN ACTIVEWEAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 84,252 shares; 2025Q4: 256,398 shares; 2026Q1: 1,395,790 shares; 2026Q2: 4,500,000 shares 4,500,000$232M2.13%+3,104,210Timeline
ARQTARCUTIS BIOTHERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,966,672 shares; 2024Q4: 10,966,672 shares; 2025Q1: 10,966,672 shares; 2025Q2: 10,749,457 shares; 2025Q3: 10,749,457 shares; 2025Q4: 8,271,577 shares; 2026Q1: 8,271,577 shares; 2026Q2: 8,271,577 shares 8,271,577$217M1.99%0Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 900,000 shares 900,000$215M1.97%newTimeline
ROIVROIVANT SCIENCES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 22,400,000 shares; 2024Q4: 20,000,000 shares; 2025Q1: 17,767,076 shares; 2025Q2: 20,370,336 shares; 2025Q3: 20,000,000 shares; 2025Q4: 9,000,000 shares; 2026Q1: 5,000,000 shares; 2026Q2: 6,000,000 shares 6,000,000$212M1.95%+1,000,000Timeline
ZYMEZYMEWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,917,331 shares; 2024Q4: 3,917,331 shares; 2025Q1: 4,338,444 shares; 2025Q2: 4,710,551 shares; 2025Q3: 4,710,551 shares; 2025Q4: 5,750,000 shares; 2026Q1: 7,000,000 shares; 2026Q2: 7,000,000 shares 7,000,000$183M1.68%0Timeline
AMCRAMCOR PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,269,396 shares; 2026Q2: 4,162,030 shares 4,162,030$180M1.66%+2,892,634Timeline
CMPRCIMPRESS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 561,429 shares; 2025Q3: 1,180,789 shares; 2025Q4: 1,525,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,629,419 shares; 2026Q2: 1,750,000 shares 1,750,000$178M1.63%+120,581Timeline
AMRXAMNEAL PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,721,778 shares; 2024Q4: 10,721,778 shares; 2025Q1: 10,735,977 shares; 2025Q2: 11,710,332 shares; 2025Q3: 12,334,941 shares; 2025Q4: 12,334,941 shares; 2026Q1: 11,037,589 shares; 2026Q2: 10,168,660 shares 10,168,660$176M1.61%-868,929Timeline
NRIXNURIX THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,473,885 shares; 2026Q1: 2,473,885 shares; 2026Q2: 7,227,778 shares 7,227,778$175M1.61%+4,753,893Timeline
MCYMERCURY GENL CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,821,783 shares; 2025Q2: 2,054,504 shares; 2025Q3: 2,054,504 shares; 2025Q4: 2,054,504 shares; 2026Q1: 2,154,504 shares; 2026Q2: 1,541,440 shares 1,541,440$164M1.51%-613,064Timeline
PFSIPENNYMAC FINL SVCS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 200,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 54,727 shares; 2026Q2: 1,700,000 shares 1,700,000$148M1.36%+1,645,273Timeline
IARTINTEGRA LIFESCIENCES HLDGS CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 293,083 shares; 2024Q4: 2,618,341 shares; 2025Q1: 4,643,672 shares; 2025Q2: 7,353,934 shares; 2025Q3: 7,653,934 shares; 2025Q4: 7,753,934 shares; 2026Q1: 7,753,934 shares; 2026Q2: 7,753,934 shares 7,753,934$139M1.28%0Timeline
DKDELEK US HLDGS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,000,000 shares; 2024Q4: 2,600,000 shares; 2025Q1: 2,687,449 shares; 2025Q2: 2,687,449 shares; 2025Q3: 2,687,449 shares; 2025Q4: 2,687,449 shares; 2026Q1: 2,687,449 shares; 2026Q2: 2,687,449 shares 2,687,449$137M1.25%0Timeline
LBTYALIBERTY GLOBAL LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,530,901 shares; 2024Q4: 6,595,439 shares; 2025Q1: 6,002,651 shares; 2025Q2: 5,692,225 shares; 2025Q3: 7,750,367 shares; 2025Q4: 10,018,432 shares; 2026Q1: 11,752,855 shares; 2026Q2: 11,752,855 shares 11,752,855$134M1.23%0Timeline
MGTXMEIRAGTX HLDGS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,776,321 shares; 2025Q2: 3,726,451 shares; 2025Q3: 3,726,451 shares; 2025Q4: 6,175,331 shares; 2026Q1: 7,000,000 shares; 2026Q2: 9,100,000 shares 9,100,000$123M1.13%+2,100,000Timeline
GEOGEO GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 675,891 shares; 2025Q2: 1,247,393 shares; 2025Q3: 2,986,915 shares; 2025Q4: 3,486,915 shares; 2026Q1: 3,743,180 shares; 2026Q2: 4,131,219 shares 4,131,219$122M1.12%+388,039Timeline
LILAKLIBERTY LATIN AMERICA LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,256,935 shares; 2025Q4: 10,656,935 shares; 2026Q1: 15,395,430 shares; 2026Q2: 15,645,430 shares 15,645,430$122M1.12%+250,000Timeline
SDGRSCHRODINGER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,685,503 shares; 2024Q4: 5,000,000 shares; 2025Q1: 4,800,000 shares; 2025Q2: 5,000,000 shares; 2025Q3: 5,268,817 shares; 2025Q4: 4,171,498 shares; 2026Q1: 6,000,000 shares; 2026Q2: 6,400,000 shares 6,400,000$104M0.95%+400,000Timeline
ECVTECOVYST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,707,347 shares; 2025Q3: 10,400,000 shares; 2025Q4: 10,500,000 shares; 2026Q1: 9,136,067 shares; 2026Q2: 8,211,888 shares 8,211,888$102M0.94%-924,179Timeline
LBTYKLIBERTY GLOBAL LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,522,428 shares; 2024Q4: 3,091,881 shares; 2025Q1: 3,293,518 shares; 2025Q2: 3,289,789 shares; 2025Q3: 4,538,570 shares; 2025Q4: 6,121,582 shares; 2026Q1: 9,259,361 shares; 2026Q2: 9,259,361 shares 9,259,361$102M0.93%0Timeline
COMPCOMPASS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,000,000 shares; 2026Q1: 3,746,848 shares; 2026Q2: 8,218,394 shares 8,218,394$101M0.93%+4,471,546Timeline
NWLNEWELL BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13,000,000 shares; 2025Q4: 13,000,000 shares; 2026Q1: 15,257,431 shares; 2026Q2: 16,000,000 shares 16,000,000$98.2M0.9%+742,569Timeline
EPCEDGEWELL PERSONAL CARE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,007,071 shares; 2026Q1: 4,000,000 shares; 2026Q2: 3,544,465 shares 3,544,465$95.2M0.87%-455,535Timeline
CXWCORECIVIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 393,889 shares; 2025Q2: 815,280 shares; 2025Q3: 1,961,446 shares; 2025Q4: 1,961,446 shares; 2026Q1: 2,059,216 shares; 2026Q2: 2,847,436 shares 2,847,436$86.5M0.79%+788,220Timeline
ARDXARDELYX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,060,191 shares; 2024Q4: 1,706,485 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,860,896 shares; 2026Q2: 16,202,700 shares 16,202,700$82.6M0.76%+14,341,804Timeline
ENOVENOVIS CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,750,000 shares; 2025Q4: 2,453,265 shares; 2026Q1: 2,453,265 shares; 2026Q2: 3,900,000 shares 3,900,000$80.7M0.74%+1,446,735Timeline
ADMAADMA BIOLOGICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,809,408 shares; 2026Q2: 9,339,414 shares 9,339,414$78.2M0.72%+7,530,006Timeline
MNKDMANNKIND CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,414,671 shares; 2025Q4: 7,476,495 shares; 2026Q1: 3,620,413 shares; 2026Q2: 18,000,000 shares 18,000,000$76.7M0.7%+14,379,587Timeline
DRVNDRIVEN BRANDS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,000,000 shares; 2026Q2: 5,300,613 shares 5,300,613$73.9M0.68%+2,300,613Timeline
OPKOPKO HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 48,706,640 shares; 2024Q4: 48,706,640 shares; 2025Q1: 48,706,640 shares; 2025Q2: 47,791,243 shares; 2025Q3: 47,791,243 shares; 2025Q4: 47,791,243 shares; 2026Q1: 47,791,243 shares; 2026Q2: 47,791,243 shares 47,791,243$71.7M0.66%0Timeline
AVOMISSION PRODUCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,726,447 shares; 2026Q2: 5,981,953 shares 5,981,953$70.5M0.65%+4,255,506Timeline
ADEAADEIA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,640,009 shares; 2024Q4: 4,640,009 shares; 2025Q1: 4,335,131 shares; 2025Q2: 4,284,205 shares; 2025Q3: 4,284,205 shares; 2025Q4: 4,284,205 shares; 2026Q1: 4,284,205 shares; 2026Q2: 2,126,633 shares 2,126,633$70M0.64%-2,157,572Timeline
RNWRENEW ENERGY GLOBAL PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,706,102 shares; 2024Q4: 14,527,412 shares; 2025Q1: 14,527,412 shares; 2025Q2: 14,438,061 shares; 2025Q3: 14,438,061 shares; 2025Q4: 11,000,000 shares; 2026Q1: 11,000,000 shares; 2026Q2: 11,000,000 shares 11,000,000$68.8M0.63%0Timeline
SSYSSTRATASYS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,191,000 shares; 2024Q4: 6,191,000 shares; 2025Q1: 6,597,333 shares; 2025Q2: 7,803,097 shares; 2025Q3: 7,803,097 shares; 2025Q4: 7,340,026 shares; 2026Q1: 8,000,000 shares; 2026Q2: 8,000,000 shares 8,000,000$68.5M0.63%0Timeline
SPRYARS PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,029,101 shares; 2025Q2: 1,294,878 shares; 2025Q3: 4,500,000 shares; 2025Q4: 6,200,000 shares; 2026Q1: 8,000,000 shares; 2026Q2: 8,540,861 shares 8,540,861$68.4M0.63%+540,861Timeline
ANDEANDERSONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,005,631 shares; 2026Q1: 855,819 shares; 2026Q2: 999,559 shares 999,559$68.4M0.63%+143,740Timeline
PRMBPRIMO BRANDS CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,628,815 shares; 2026Q1: 2,782,404 shares; 2026Q2: 2,672,231 shares 2,672,231$65.3M0.6%-110,173Timeline
SONSONOCO PRODS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,143,562 shares 1,143,562$64.4M0.59%newTimeline
STUBSTUBHUB HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 784,854 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,000,000 shares 5,000,000$64.3M0.59%newTimeline
GLXYGALAXY DIGITAL INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,343,169 shares 2,343,169$64.1M0.59%newTimeline
VGVENTURE GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,500,000 shares; 2026Q2: 5,410,280 shares 5,410,280$60.2M0.55%+3,910,280Timeline
ESTAESTABLISHMENT LABS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 688,325 shares 688,325$59.1M0.54%newTimeline
QDELQUIDELORTHO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,200,000 shares; 2024Q4: 5,550,000 shares; 2025Q1: 6,140,000 shares; 2025Q2: 4,637,738 shares; 2025Q3: 4,637,738 shares; 2025Q4: 3,777,157 shares; 2026Q1: 3,306,281 shares; 2026Q2: 3,306,281 shares 3,306,281$57.9M0.53%0Timeline
ALVOALVOTECHQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 15,677,093 shares 15,677,093$57.8M0.53%newTimeline
THTARGET HOSPITALITY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 852,505 shares; 2025Q1: 2,000,000 shares; 2025Q2: 2,189,456 shares; 2025Q3: 2,189,456 shares; 2025Q4: 2,189,456 shares; 2026Q1: 2,189,456 shares; 2026Q2: 2,586,389 shares 2,586,389$52.7M0.48%+396,933Timeline
DNOWDNOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,267,527 shares; 2026Q2: 3,898,635 shares 3,898,635$50.6M0.46%+2,631,108Timeline
PRTAPROTHENA CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,540,373 shares; 2025Q4: 3,677,331 shares; 2026Q1: 5,000,000 shares; 2026Q2: 5,000,000 shares 5,000,000$49M0.45%0Timeline
TRVITREVI THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,026,931 shares; 2024Q4: 4,205,129 shares; 2025Q1: 4,538,535 shares; 2025Q2: 8,531,860 shares; 2025Q3: 8,531,860 shares; 2025Q4: 3,766,749 shares; 2026Q1: 3,712,373 shares; 2026Q2: 2,504,513 shares 2,504,513$46.7M0.43%-1,207,860Timeline
COLLCOLLEGIUM PHARMACEUTICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,250,000 shares; 2024Q4: 2,350,000 shares; 2025Q1: 3,000,000 shares; 2025Q2: 3,157,743 shares; 2025Q3: 2,826,498 shares; 2025Q4: 1,496,436 shares; 2026Q1: 1,279,611 shares; 2026Q2: 1,279,611 shares 1,279,611$46.3M0.42%0Timeline
ABUSARBUTUS BIOPHARMA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,681,090 shares; 2024Q4: 1,681,090 shares; 2025Q1: 1,681,090 shares; 2025Q2: 1,575,376 shares; 2025Q3: 1,575,376 shares; 2025Q4: 1,575,376 shares; 2026Q1: 6,626,389 shares; 2026Q2: 7,532,937 shares 7,532,937$36.2M0.33%+906,548Timeline
VGNTVERSIGENT PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 855,163 shares 855,163$35.9M0.33%newTimeline
XPERXPERI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,143,744 shares; 2024Q4: 4,143,744 shares; 2025Q1: 4,143,744 shares; 2025Q2: 4,143,744 shares; 2025Q3: 4,143,744 shares; 2025Q4: 4,143,744 shares; 2026Q1: 4,143,744 shares; 2026Q2: 4,143,744 shares 4,143,744$34.1M0.31%0Timeline
OFIXORTHOFIX MED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,694,946 shares; 2024Q4: 3,694,946 shares; 2025Q1: 3,694,946 shares; 2025Q2: 3,721,715 shares; 2025Q3: 3,721,715 shares; 2025Q4: 3,721,715 shares; 2026Q1: 3,721,715 shares; 2026Q2: 3,721,715 shares 3,721,715$34M0.31%0Timeline
TRIPTRIPADVISOR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,439,110 shares 2,439,110$33.4M0.31%newTimeline
MATVMATIV HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,000,000 shares; 2024Q4: 4,000,000 shares; 2025Q1: 4,000,000 shares; 2025Q2: 3,982,442 shares; 2025Q3: 3,982,442 shares; 2025Q4: 3,982,442 shares; 2026Q1: 3,982,442 shares; 2026Q2: 3,982,442 shares 3,982,442$30.1M0.28%0Timeline
LILALIBERTY LATIN AMERICA LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,743,065 shares; 2025Q4: 1,943,065 shares; 2026Q1: 3,750,000 shares; 2026Q2: 3,777,654 shares 3,777,654$29.6M0.27%+27,654Timeline
BHVNBIOHAVEN LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,721,493 shares 1,721,493$25.6M0.23%newTimeline
VISNVISTANCE NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,000,000 shares; 2026Q2: 2,000,000 shares 2,000,000$25.6M0.23%0Timeline
ANIPANI PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 56,671 shares; 2024Q4: 56,671 shares; 2025Q1: 56,671 shares; 2025Q2: 257,669 shares; 2025Q3: 343,414 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 258,131 shares 258,131$21.4M0.2%newTimeline
QUREUNIQURE NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 408,581 shares 408,581$18.8M0.17%newTimeline
HPPHUDSON PACIFIC PROPERTIES INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,019,598 shares 1,019,598$15.5M0.14%newTimeline
SEGSEAPORT ENTMT GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 276,942 shares; 2024Q4: 573,408 shares; 2025Q1: 573,408 shares; 2025Q2: 568,530 shares; 2025Q3: 568,530 shares; 2025Q4: 568,530 shares; 2026Q1: 568,530 shares; 2026Q2: 568,530 shares 568,530$15.1M0.14%0Timeline
GDSGDS HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 485,873 shares 485,873$14.6M0.13%newTimeline
HRTXHERON THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 26,713,503 shares; 2024Q4: 26,713,503 shares; 2025Q1: 26,713,503 shares; 2025Q2: 26,713,503 shares; 2025Q3: 29,100,728 shares; 2025Q4: 30,046,828 shares; 2026Q1: 30,046,828 shares; 2026Q2: 30,046,828 shares 30,046,828$12.8M0.12%0Timeline
PRLBPROTO LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 115,952 shares; 2025Q2: 1,034,171 shares; 2025Q3: 1,123,338 shares; 2025Q4: 1,123,338 shares; 2026Q1: 486,400 shares; 2026Q2: 108,692 shares 108,692$8.86M0.08%-377,708Timeline
AEROGRUPO AEROMEXICO SAB DE CVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 467,129 shares; 2026Q2: 467,129 shares 467,129$8.41M0.08%0Timeline
OMEROMEROS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 656,874 shares 656,874$6.25M0.06%newTimeline
EPRXEUPRAXIA PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 691,170 shares; 2026Q2: 867,424 shares 867,424$5.73M0.05%+176,254Timeline
EDSAEDESA BIOTECH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 687,500 shares; 2025Q2: 687,500 shares; 2025Q3: 687,500 shares; 2025Q4: 687,500 shares; 2026Q1: 687,500 shares; 2026Q2: 669,500 shares 669,500$5.44M0.05%-18,000Timeline
MREOMEREO BIOPHARMA GROUP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,307,347 shares; 2024Q4: 15,307,347 shares; 2025Q1: 15,307,347 shares; 2025Q2: 15,307,347 shares; 2025Q3: 15,307,347 shares; 2025Q4: 15,307,347 shares; 2026Q1: 15,307,347 shares; 2026Q2: 15,307,347 shares 15,307,347$4.86M0.04%0Timeline
ABEOABEONA THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 608,771 shares 608,771$3.76M0.03%newTimeline
CRICARTERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 460,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,018,853 shares; 2026Q2: 86,844 shares 86,844$3.57M0.03%-932,009Timeline
TXMDTHERAPEUTICSMD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,192,191 shares; 2024Q4: 1,192,191 shares; 2025Q1: 1,192,191 shares; 2025Q2: 1,192,191 shares; 2025Q3: 1,192,191 shares; 2025Q4: 1,192,191 shares; 2026Q1: 1,192,191 shares; 2026Q2: 1,192,191 shares 1,192,191$2.63M0.02%0Timeline
TTITETRA TECHNOLOGIES INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,529,783 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 150,000 shares 150,000$1.7M0.02%newTimeline
SVCSERVICE PPTYS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 900,000 shares 900,000$1.52M0.01%newTimeline

Principal amounts

Notes and convertibles filed as a face amount (PRN). A face amount is never added to a share count (H6).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
OPKO HEALTH INCOPKO HEALTH INC NOTE 3.750% 1/1principal1,250,000$1.87M0

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
IWMISHARES TR5,150,000$1.28Bput
CEGCONSTELLATION ENERGY CORP715,000$200Mshares
AKAMAKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INC1,300,000$149Mshares
TDSTELEPHONE & DATA SYS INC1,850,000$77.9Mshares
PTGXPROTAGONIST THERAPEUTICS INC427,998$45.1Mshares
CVGWCALAVO GROWERS INC1,416,662$36.5Mshares
TSATTELESAT CORP843,781$30.5Mshares
BMRNBIOMARIN PHARMACEUTICAL INC440,560$24.9Mshares
INDVINDIVIOR PHARMACEUTICALS INC662,515$20.2Mshares
ACHCACADIA HEALTHCARE COMPANY IN850,000$19.9Mshares
CPRICAPRI HOLDINGS LIMITED675,000$11.9Mshares
EMBCEMBECTA CORP1,037,416$9.17Mshares
HELEHELEN OF TROY LTD366,226$5.28Mshares
MYPSPLAYSTUDIOS INC2,697,384$1.27Mshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001104659-26-097098 base2026-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001104659-26-097098 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-26-062466 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-26-015172 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-25-112706 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-25-078662 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-25-048481 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-25-014131 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-24-117768 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-24-088995 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-24-059724 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-24-019871 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001104659-23-118477 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-23-118080 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-23-090569 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-23-059698 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-23-018545 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-22-118097 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001104659-22-090772 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-22-090030 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-22-060220 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-22-021742 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-21-138188 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-21-105058 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-21-066966 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-21-022690 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-02-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-20-124794 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-20-092562 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-08-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-20-061442 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-20-020840 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-19-063874 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001144204-19-039488 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001144204-19-025170 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-05-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001144204-19-007185 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001144204-18-059056 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001144204-18-044230 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001144204-18-028251 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001144204-18-008344 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001144204-17-060561 Quarter ended 2017-09-302017-11-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001144204-17-058374 Quarter ended 2017-09-302017-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001144204-17-039911 Quarter ended 2017-06-302017-08-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001144204-17-023076 Quarter ended 2017-03-312017-04-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001144204-17-005799 Quarter ended 2016-12-312017-02-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set