Skip to content

RAYMOND JAMES FINANCIAL INC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 720005, ST. PETERSBURG, FL

RAYMOND JAMES FINANCIAL INC reported $324,416,575,258 across 5,280 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 21.26% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0000720005-26-000052

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$324B
Holdings
5,280
Top 10 weight
21.26%
New
360
Sold out
236

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
VOOadded+1,292,980$773M
AGGadded+3,953,847$392M
AZNnew+1,736,955$343M
ZTSadded+2,246,122$265M
IEURadded+3,667,676$258M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SPYreduced-637,435-$415M
AZNexited-4,418,771-$407M
MDTreduced-3,871,453-$335M
GLWreduced-1,015,834-$136M
BACreduced-2,397,954-$117M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0000720005-26-000052, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $324,238,050,355, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
XDHYXCREDIT SUISSE HIGH YIELD CREQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 12,000 shares; 2025Q1: 12,000 shares; 2025Q2: 36,000 shares; 2025Q3: 36,000 shares; 2025Q4: 42,374 shares; 2026Q1: 37,294 shares 37,294$70.9K<0.01%-5,080Timeline
AVXLANAVEX LIFE SCIENCES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 15,584 shares; 2025Q1: 17,130 shares; 2025Q2: 22,130 shares; 2025Q3: 21,945 shares; 2025Q4: 16,656 shares; 2026Q1: 22,433 shares 22,433$68.9K<0.01%+5,777Timeline
DPRODRAGANFLY INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,000 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 17,604 shares; 2026Q1: 13,754 shares 13,754$67.5K<0.01%-3,850Timeline
TSQTOWNSQUARE MEDIA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,186 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,852 shares 11,852$64.4K<0.01%newTimeline
LTRXLANTRONIX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,800 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,138 shares 12,138$63.6K<0.01%newTimeline
CRSRCORSAIR GAMING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 90,748 shares; 2025Q2: 90,594 shares; 2025Q3: 78,411 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,353 shares 11,353$63K<0.01%newTimeline
HTZHERTZ GLOBAL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 11,157 shares; 2025Q1: 17,266 shares; 2025Q2: 21,421 shares; 2025Q3: 20,365 shares; 2025Q4: 19,284 shares; 2026Q1: 13,391 shares 13,391$61.7K<0.01%-5,893Timeline
BORRBORR DRILLING LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 47,579 shares; 2026Q1: 10,649 shares 10,649$61.4K<0.01%-36,930Timeline
CTSOCYTOSORBENTS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 108,621 shares; 2025Q1: 110,340 shares; 2025Q2: 108,589 shares; 2025Q3: 108,721 shares; 2025Q4: 108,702 shares; 2026Q1: 107,751 shares 107,751$61K<0.01%-951Timeline
GRNTGRANITE RIDGE RESOURCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 105,086 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,360 shares 10,360$60.8K<0.01%newTimeline
GTMZOOMINFO TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 830,558 shares; 2025Q1: 824,055 shares; 2025Q2: 857,524 shares; 2025Q3: 809,235 shares; 2025Q4: 776,599 shares; 2026Q1: 10,090 shares 10,090$60.3K<0.01%-766,509Timeline
ESRTEMPIRE ST RLTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 9,114 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,286 shares; 2026Q1: 11,487 shares 11,487$59.7K<0.01%+1,201Timeline
SRFMSURF AIR MOBILITY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,171 shares; 2025Q3: 952,492 shares; 2025Q4: 201,755 shares; 2026Q1: 51,137 shares 51,137$58.8K<0.01%-150,618Timeline
RXTRACKSPACE TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 386,965 shares; 2025Q1: 384,910 shares; 2025Q2: 443,090 shares; 2025Q3: 443,082 shares; 2025Q4: 13,546 shares; 2026Q1: 59,214 shares 59,214$58K<0.01%+45,668Timeline
HRZNHORIZON TECHNOLOGY FIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 13,831 shares; 2025Q1: 13,937 shares; 2025Q2: 13,793 shares; 2025Q3: 13,451 shares; 2025Q4: 15,066 shares; 2026Q1: 13,733 shares 13,733$57.8K<0.01%-1,333Timeline
KLXEKLX ENERGY SERVICES HOLDINGSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 61,234 shares; 2025Q1: 61,234 shares; 2025Q2: 3,499 shares; 2025Q3: 22,115 shares; 2025Q4: 22,109 shares; 2026Q1: 22,109 shares 22,109$57.5K<0.01%0Timeline
WTIW & T OFFSHORE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 19,122 shares; 2025Q1: 15,388 shares; 2025Q2: 21,957 shares; 2025Q3: 21,986 shares; 2025Q4: 22,245 shares; 2026Q1: 16,831 shares 16,831$57.4K<0.01%-5,414Timeline
GEVOGEVO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 12,775 shares; 2025Q1: 12,775 shares; 2025Q2: 15,740 shares; 2025Q3: 16,015 shares; 2025Q4: 12,665 shares; 2026Q1: 20,908 shares 20,908$57.1K<0.01%+8,243Timeline
GGTGABELLI MULTIMEDIA TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,451 shares; 2025Q3: 14,348 shares; 2025Q4: 14,110 shares; 2026Q1: 14,370 shares 14,370$56.5K<0.01%+260Timeline
PXLWPIXELWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,510 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,495 shares; 2026Q1: 10,437 shares 10,437$56.4K<0.01%-58Timeline
BLZEBACKBLAZE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 268,793 shares; 2025Q1: 153,693 shares; 2025Q2: 146,563 shares; 2025Q3: 129,574 shares; 2025Q4: 125,384 shares; 2026Q1: 16,144 shares 16,144$55.7K<0.01%-109,240Timeline
DNUTKRISPY KREME INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,586 shares; 2025Q3: 21,287 shares; 2025Q4: 17,167 shares; 2026Q1: 16,417 shares 16,417$55.7K<0.01%-750Timeline
SJSCIENJOY HOLDING CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 43,699 shares 43,699$55.1K<0.01%newTimeline
ACOGALPHA COGNITION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares 10,000$54.9K<0.01%newTimeline
TRVGTRIVAGO N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 20,021 shares 20,021$54.3K<0.01%newTimeline
GEMIGEMINI SPACE STA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,137 shares 12,137$53.6K<0.01%newTimeline
ZNTLZENTALIS PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 22,440 shares; 2025Q1: 22,265 shares; 2025Q2: 20,595 shares; 2025Q3: 20,595 shares; 2025Q4: 19,895 shares; 2026Q1: 22,895 shares 22,895$53.6K<0.01%+3,000Timeline
CABACABALETTA BIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 19,769 shares 19,769$53.2K<0.01%newTimeline
EVGOEVGO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 19,855 shares; 2025Q1: 25,537 shares; 2025Q2: 26,106 shares; 2025Q3: 28,990 shares; 2025Q4: 30,336 shares; 2026Q1: 30,837 shares 30,837$53K<0.01%+501Timeline
BLNDBLEND LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 680,327 shares; 2025Q1: 369,952 shares; 2025Q2: 413,502 shares; 2025Q3: 88,859 shares; 2025Q4: 82,875 shares; 2026Q1: 31,176 shares 31,176$53K<0.01%-51,699Timeline
VTSIVIRTRA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 17,863 shares; 2025Q1: 17,513 shares; 2025Q2: 15,513 shares; 2025Q3: 16,913 shares; 2025Q4: 16,213 shares; 2026Q1: 14,213 shares 14,213$52.7K<0.01%-2,000Timeline
DOUGDOUGLAS ELLIMAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 21,557 shares; 2025Q2: 32,217 shares; 2025Q3: 36,236 shares; 2025Q4: 31,944 shares; 2026Q1: 31,832 shares 31,832$52.2K<0.01%-112Timeline
LDILOANDEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,896 shares; 2025Q3: 28,628 shares; 2025Q4: 27,687 shares; 2026Q1: 36,689 shares 36,689$52.1K<0.01%+9,002Timeline
QNCQUANTUM EMOTION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 21,208 shares 21,208$48.6K<0.01%newTimeline
CULPCULP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 717 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 17,194 shares 17,194$47.1K<0.01%newTimeline
COYACOYA THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,980 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,980 shares; 2026Q1: 11,673 shares 11,673$46K<0.01%+693Timeline
MDXGMIMEDX GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 92,207 shares; 2025Q1: 87,508 shares; 2025Q2: 152,386 shares; 2025Q3: 158,847 shares; 2025Q4: 87,552 shares; 2026Q1: 11,005 shares 11,005$43.5K<0.01%-76,547Timeline
XTIAXTI AEROSPACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,498 shares; 2025Q3: 14,051 shares; 2025Q4: 15,126 shares; 2026Q1: 20,955 shares 20,955$43.4K<0.01%+5,829Timeline
ELDNELEDON PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 600 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,600 shares; 2026Q1: 13,977 shares 13,977$43K<0.01%+3,377Timeline
RSKDRISKIFIED LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,126 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,936 shares 10,936$42.9K<0.01%newTimeline
MSOSADVISORSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,404 shares; 2025Q3: 11,365 shares; 2025Q4: 12,016 shares; 2026Q1: 12,016 shares 12,016$42.7K<0.01%0Timeline
PRMEPRIME MEDICINE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,564 shares; 2025Q3: 31,807 shares; 2025Q4: 27,044 shares; 2026Q1: 12,044 shares 12,044$41.9K<0.01%-15,000Timeline
GALTGALECTIN THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 11,550 shares; 2025Q1: 11,550 shares; 2025Q2: 10,550 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,717 shares; 2026Q1: 14,967 shares 14,967$41.8K<0.01%+1,250Timeline
AARDAARDVARK THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,890 shares 10,890$41.1K<0.01%newTimeline
DWSNDAWSON GEOPHYSICAL CO NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 10,593 shares; 2025Q1: 10,593 shares; 2025Q2: 10,593 shares; 2025Q3: 10,593 shares; 2025Q4: 10,593 shares; 2026Q1: 10,893 shares 10,893$37.7K<0.01%+300Timeline
PEWGRABAGUN DIGITAL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,067 shares; 2026Q1: 12,390 shares 12,390$37.3K<0.01%+323Timeline
OPKOPKO HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 150,670 shares; 2025Q1: 85,370 shares; 2025Q2: 66,170 shares; 2025Q3: 62,205 shares; 2025Q4: 38,744 shares; 2026Q1: 32,624 shares 32,624$37.2K<0.01%-6,120Timeline
INVEINVE TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 10,000 shares; 2025Q1: 10,000 shares; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares 10,000$37K<0.01%0Timeline
CRDFCARDIFF ONCOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 12,996 shares; 2025Q1: 12,475 shares; 2025Q2: 13,892 shares; 2025Q3: 23,632 shares; 2025Q4: 26,672 shares; 2026Q1: 22,672 shares 22,672$36.7K<0.01%-4,000Timeline
CGTXCOGNITION THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 17,500 shares; 2025Q1: 21,000 shares; 2025Q2: 22,000 shares; 2025Q3: 29,641 shares; 2025Q4: 48,500 shares; 2026Q1: 47,500 shares 47,500$36.1K<0.01%-1,000Timeline
CNDTCONDUENT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 197,353 shares; 2025Q1: 195,132 shares; 2025Q2: 269,559 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 28,062 shares; 2026Q1: 28,033 shares 28,033$35.9K<0.01%-29Timeline
BLDPBALLARD PWR SYS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 15,972 shares; 2025Q1: 13,482 shares; 2025Q2: 12,898 shares; 2025Q3: 12,849 shares; 2025Q4: 14,943 shares; 2026Q1: 14,596 shares 14,596$35.3K<0.01%-347Timeline
STXSSTEREOTAXIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 44,350 shares; 2025Q1: 44,350 shares; 2025Q2: 46,183 shares; 2025Q3: 19,033 shares; 2025Q4: 19,043 shares; 2026Q1: 19,033 shares 19,033$35K<0.01%-10Timeline
NNDMNANO DIMENSION LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 13,326 shares; 2025Q1: 12,371 shares; 2025Q2: 10,704 shares; 2025Q3: 14,046 shares; 2025Q4: 16,802 shares; 2026Q1: 19,930 shares 19,930$33.9K<0.01%+3,128Timeline
SCYXSCYNEXIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 21,584 shares; 2025Q2: 21,584 shares; 2025Q3: 21,584 shares; 2025Q4: 33,395 shares; 2026Q1: 35,180 shares 35,180$32.3K<0.01%+1,785Timeline
RZLTREZOLUTE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,350 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,532 shares 10,532$32.1K<0.01%newTimeline
MISTMILESTONE PHARMACEUTICALS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 33,235 shares; 2025Q2: 43,235 shares; 2025Q3: 26,600 shares; 2025Q4: 26,600 shares; 2026Q1: 26,600 shares 26,600$31.7K<0.01%0Timeline
CRBUCARIBOU BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 8,727 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 16,373 shares 16,373$31.1K<0.01%newTimeline
TELATELA BIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,200 shares; 2025Q3: 20,200 shares; 2025Q4: 30,200 shares; 2026Q1: 49,700 shares 49,700$30.8K<0.01%+19,500Timeline
RIMEALGORHYTHM HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 28,000 shares 28,000$30.5K<0.01%newTimeline
BDTXBLACK DIAMOND THERAPEUTICS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 24,992 shares; 2025Q1: 33,424 shares; 2025Q2: 36,888 shares; 2025Q3: 17,215 shares; 2025Q4: 13,468 shares; 2026Q1: 14,115 shares 14,115$30.1K<0.01%+647Timeline
ARBEARBE ROBOTICS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,587 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 24,650 shares; 2026Q1: 49,184 shares 49,184$30K<0.01%+24,534Timeline
HUMAHUMACYTE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 74,698 shares; 2025Q1: 17,967 shares; 2025Q2: 11,111 shares; 2025Q3: 72,128 shares; 2025Q4: 51,329 shares; 2026Q1: 48,329 shares 48,329$29.3K<0.01%-3,000Timeline
MMLPMARTIN MIDSTREAM PRTNRS L PQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 34,461 shares; 2025Q1: 28,357 shares; 2025Q2: 23,165 shares; 2025Q3: 15,143 shares; 2025Q4: 14,644 shares; 2026Q1: 10,594 shares 10,594$29.2K<0.01%-4,050Timeline
FLNAFILANA THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 62,250 shares; 2025Q1: 55,397 shares; 2025Q2: 17,805 shares; 2025Q3: 16,968 shares; 2025Q4: 30,464 shares; 2026Q1: 17,104 shares 17,104$28.9K<0.01%-13,360Timeline
INOINOVIO PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 371 shares; 2025Q3: 16,680 shares; 2025Q4: 16,688 shares; 2026Q1: 16,543 shares 16,543$28.8K<0.01%-145Timeline
DVLTDATAVAULT AI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 17,647 shares; 2025Q1: 27,647 shares; 2025Q2: 28,247 shares; 2025Q3: 65,475 shares; 2025Q4: 75,869 shares; 2026Q1: 46,539 shares 46,539$28.8K<0.01%-29,330Timeline
ONCYONCOLYTICS BIOTECH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,450 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 33,368 shares; 2026Q1: 33,751 shares 33,751$28.6K<0.01%+383Timeline
DAREDARE BIOSCIENCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,684 shares; 2025Q3: 15,334 shares; 2025Q4: 15,334 shares; 2026Q1: 15,334 shares 15,334$27.9K<0.01%0Timeline
PRTSCARPARTS COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 36,207 shares; 2025Q1: 36,232 shares; 2025Q2: 36,232 shares; 2025Q3: 34,631 shares; 2025Q4: 34,631 shares; 2026Q1: 34,631 shares 34,631$27.2K<0.01%0Timeline
BRCCBRC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 23,918 shares; 2025Q1: 32,061 shares; 2025Q2: 32,476 shares; 2025Q3: 32,121 shares; 2025Q4: 34,030 shares; 2026Q1: 35,005 shares 35,005$27.2K<0.01%+975Timeline
CIKUBS ASSET MGMT INCOME FD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 8,470 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,597 shares; 2026Q1: 10,597 shares 10,597$27.1K<0.01%0Timeline
AWXAVALON HLDGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,260 shares 10,260$26.6K<0.01%newTimeline
GXAIGAXOS.AI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 11,243 shares; 2025Q1: 21,243 shares; 2025Q2: 21,243 shares; 2025Q3: 21,243 shares; 2025Q4: 21,000 shares; 2026Q1: 21,000 shares 21,000$25.4K<0.01%0Timeline
BFRGBULLFROG AI HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 15,000 shares; 2025Q1: 15,000 shares; 2025Q2: 15,000 shares; 2025Q3: 15,000 shares; 2025Q4: 15,000 shares; 2026Q1: 15,000 shares 15,000$25.2K<0.01%0Timeline
QRHCQUEST RESOURCE HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 10,400 shares; 2025Q1: 10,400 shares; 2025Q2: 1,000 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 21,000 shares 21,000$25K<0.01%newTimeline
ARECAMERICAN RES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,438 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,289 shares 10,289$24.9K<0.01%newTimeline
HYLNHYLIION HOLDINGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 16,611 shares; 2025Q1: 16,535 shares; 2025Q2: 16,300 shares; 2025Q3: 19,164 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 14,083 shares 14,083$24.8K<0.01%newTimeline
GLDGGOLDMINING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 9,993 shares; 2025Q3: 14,340 shares; 2025Q4: 14,340 shares; 2026Q1: 20,729 shares 20,729$24.7K<0.01%+6,389Timeline
OLPXOLAPLEX HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 11,852 shares; 2025Q1: 13,044 shares; 2025Q2: 12,639 shares; 2025Q3: 11,519 shares; 2025Q4: 11,729 shares; 2026Q1: 11,729 shares 11,729$23.8K<0.01%0Timeline
TOONKARTOON STUDIOS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 39,648 shares; 2025Q1: 39,998 shares; 2025Q2: 37,498 shares; 2025Q3: 37,498 shares; 2025Q4: 37,498 shares; 2026Q1: 37,498 shares 37,498$23.4K<0.01%0Timeline
NMGNOUVEAU MONDE GRAPHITE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 22 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,304 shares; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares 10,000$22.4K<0.01%-304Timeline
DCGODOCGO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 124,383 shares; 2025Q1: 139,959 shares; 2025Q2: 139,959 shares; 2025Q3: 137,648 shares; 2025Q4: 35,000 shares; 2026Q1: 35,000 shares 35,000$22K<0.01%0Timeline
FSPFRANKLIN STR PPTYS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 25,760 shares; 2025Q1: 26,033 shares; 2025Q2: 25,760 shares; 2025Q3: 25,760 shares; 2025Q4: 32,060 shares; 2026Q1: 32,060 shares 32,060$21.3K<0.01%0Timeline
HOVRNEW HORIZON AIRCRAFT LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 13,000 shares; 2025Q3: 14,000 shares; 2025Q4: 14,500 shares; 2026Q1: 14,500 shares 14,500$20.4K<0.01%0Timeline
SNDLSNDL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,775 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 14,526 shares; 2026Q1: 14,682 shares 14,682$19.4K<0.01%+156Timeline
MDAISPECTRAL AI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,000 shares; 2025Q3: 12,800 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,800 shares 12,800$18.8K<0.01%newTimeline
SESSES AI CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 25,000 shares; 2025Q1: 15,000 shares; 2025Q2: 15,000 shares; 2025Q3: 20,268 shares; 2025Q4: 25,750 shares; 2026Q1: 19,358 shares 19,358$18.6K<0.01%-6,392Timeline
GNSSGENASYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 52,910 shares; 2025Q1: 51,410 shares; 2025Q2: 34,660 shares; 2025Q3: 32,560 shares; 2025Q4: 25,919 shares; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares 10,000$18.2K<0.01%-15,919Timeline
ICMBINVESTCORP CR MGMT BDC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 22,571 shares; 2025Q1: 23,320 shares; 2025Q2: 12,010 shares; 2025Q3: 10,720 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,137 shares 11,137$18K<0.01%newTimeline
EGHT8X8 INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 54,039 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,315 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,809 shares 10,809$17.9K<0.01%newTimeline
BYNDBEYOND MEAT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 12,942 shares; 2025Q1: 12,750 shares; 2025Q2: 12,628 shares; 2025Q3: 12,229 shares; 2025Q4: 24,092 shares; 2026Q1: 25,368 shares 25,368$17.8K<0.01%+1,276Timeline
AIFCAI FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 50 shares; 2025Q3: 19,992 shares; 2025Q4: 16,992 shares; 2026Q1: 15,842 shares 15,842$17.6K<0.01%-1,150Timeline
MVSTMICROVAST HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 10,000 shares; 2025Q1: 13,000 shares; 2025Q2: 45,903 shares; 2025Q3: 11,065 shares; 2025Q4: 21,225 shares; 2026Q1: 11,247 shares 11,247$16.9K<0.01%-9,978Timeline
SKYXSKYX PLATFORMS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 10,000 shares; 2025Q1: 10,000 shares; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: 12,000 shares; 2025Q4: 12,000 shares; 2026Q1: 15,000 shares 15,000$16.8K<0.01%+3,000Timeline
SWAGSTRAN & COMPANY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares 10,000$16.5K<0.01%0Timeline
HOWLWEREWOLF THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 13,044 shares; 2025Q3: 14,436 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 19,778 shares 19,778$16.5K<0.01%newTimeline
REFRRESEARCH FRONTIERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 16,435 shares; 2025Q1: 16,435 shares; 2025Q2: 41,337 shares; 2025Q3: 41,337 shares; 2025Q4: 42,932 shares; 2026Q1: 17,880 shares 17,880$16.4K<0.01%-25,052Timeline
SLQTSELECTQUOTE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 26,089 shares; 2025Q1: 26,089 shares; 2025Q2: 26,089 shares; 2025Q3: 26,528 shares; 2025Q4: 26,535 shares; 2026Q1: 26,000 shares 26,000$16.4K<0.01%-535Timeline
REKRREKOR SYSTEMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 15,099 shares; 2025Q3: 15,099 shares; 2025Q4: 13,393 shares; 2026Q1: 18,393 shares 18,393$15.1K<0.01%+5,000Timeline
UAVSAGEAGLE AERIAL SYS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 15,642 shares; 2026Q1: 16,501 shares 16,501$14.9K<0.01%+859Timeline
ZVIAZEVIA PBCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12,268 shares; 2025Q2: 14,268 shares; 2025Q3: 13,968 shares; 2025Q4: 11,980 shares; 2026Q1: 12,671 shares 12,671$14.8K<0.01%+691Timeline
BTMDBIOTE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,981 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,250 shares 10,250$13.8K<0.01%newTimeline
SMSISMITH MICRO SOFTWARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 24,628 shares; 2025Q1: 24,415 shares; 2025Q2: 24,070 shares; 2025Q3: 23,351 shares; 2025Q4: 20,519 shares; 2026Q1: 19,100 shares 19,100$13.7K<0.01%-1,419Timeline
ATYRATYR PHARMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 10,694 shares; 2025Q1: 13,850 shares; 2025Q2: 24,839 shares; 2025Q3: 15,161 shares; 2025Q4: 15,961 shares; 2026Q1: 16,601 shares 16,601$12.9K<0.01%+640Timeline
TRIBTRINITY BIOTECH INVT LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 26,350 shares; 2025Q1: 25,362 shares; 2025Q2: 25,350 shares; 2025Q3: 20,319 shares; 2025Q4: 20,319 shares; 2026Q1: 20,319 shares 20,319$11K<0.01%0Timeline
FTHMFATHOM HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 20,700 shares; 2025Q1: 20,700 shares; 2025Q2: 20,100 shares; 2025Q3: 20,100 shares; 2025Q4: 20,100 shares; 2026Q1: 20,100 shares 20,100$10.7K<0.01%0Timeline
CGCCANOPY GROWTH CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,511 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,938 shares 10,938$10.4K<0.01%newTimeline
ONMDONEMEDNET CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,100 shares 12,100$10.3K<0.01%newTimeline
BZFDBUZZFEED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 16,625 shares; 2025Q3: 16,625 shares; 2025Q4: 16,500 shares; 2026Q1: 16,500 shares 16,500$10K<0.01%0Timeline
INVZINNOVIZ TECHNOLOGIES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 51,691 shares; 2025Q1: 51,770 shares; 2025Q2: 33,270 shares; 2025Q3: 17,370 shares; 2025Q4: 22,591 shares; 2026Q1: 15,191 shares 15,191$9.61K<0.01%-7,400Timeline
SKINSKINHEALTH SYSTEMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 15,846 shares; 2025Q1: 15,846 shares; 2025Q2: 10,846 shares; 2025Q3: 10,846 shares; 2025Q4: 10,346 shares; 2026Q1: 10,346 shares 10,346$9.21K<0.01%0Timeline
GUTSFRACTYL HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 16,400 shares; 2025Q1: 12,800 shares; 2025Q2: 12,800 shares; 2025Q3: 12,700 shares; 2025Q4: 15,074 shares; 2026Q1: 20,074 shares 20,074$9.19K<0.01%+5,000Timeline
VTGNVISTAGEN THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,410 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 14,884 shares 14,884$8.51K<0.01%newTimeline
WWRWESTWATER RES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,776 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 15,908 shares; 2026Q1: 12,408 shares 12,408$8.11K<0.01%-3,500Timeline
MAPSWM TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 37,587 shares; 2025Q1: 14,915 shares; 2025Q2: 9,597 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,155 shares 12,155$8K<0.01%newTimeline
NVXNOVONIX LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,827 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,100 shares 11,100$7.66K<0.01%newTimeline
UPWHEELS UP EXPERIENCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 13,302 shares; 2025Q1: 13,162 shares; 2025Q2: 13,152 shares; 2025Q3: 12,713 shares; 2025Q4: 13,727 shares; 2026Q1: 12,127 shares 12,127$6.26K<0.01%-1,600Timeline
PDSBPDS BIOTECHNOLOGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 15,865 shares; 2025Q1: 13,965 shares; 2025Q2: 13,865 shares; 2025Q3: 13,776 shares; 2025Q4: 13,736 shares; 2026Q1: 10,236 shares 10,236$6.19K<0.01%-3,500Timeline
WGRXWELLGISTICS HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 8,421 shares; 2025Q3: 58,421 shares; 2025Q4: 58,421 shares; 2026Q1: 58,421 shares 58,421$5.63K<0.01%0Timeline
OTLKOUTLOOK THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,851 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 27,051 shares 27,051$5.57K<0.01%newTimeline
CANGCANGO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,000 shares; 2026Q1: 12,000 shares 12,000$4.93K<0.01%0Timeline
JOBGEE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 18,000 shares; 2025Q1: 18,000 shares; 2025Q2: 18,000 shares; 2025Q3: 18,000 shares; 2025Q4: 18,000 shares; 2026Q1: 18,000 shares 18,000$4.32K<0.01%0Timeline
GABELLI EQUITY TR INCGABELLI EQUITY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 609,999 shares 609,999$4.27K<0.01%new
NXLNEXALIN TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,100 shares 12,100$4.21K<0.01%newTimeline
BLACKROCK UTILS INFRASTRUCTUBLACKROCK UTILS INFRASTRUCTUQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 232,230 shares 232,230$1.86K<0.01%new
NHSRTNEUBERGER HIGH YIELD ST FD IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 88,091 shares 88,091$705<0.01%newTimeline
PRESIDIO PPTY TR INCPRESIDIO PPTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 13,113 shares; 2025Q2: 13,113 shares; 2025Q3: 19,261 shares; 2025Q4: 10,993 shares; 2026Q1: 10,993 shares 10,993$219<0.01%0

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

The largest 100 of 108. All 108

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T SHSput171,100$107M+10,000
QQQINVESCO QQQ TR COMput49,500$24.6M-4,600
AAPLAPPLE INC COMput31,800$7.17M+6,200
MSFTMICROSOFT CORP COMput10,200$3.56M+5,800
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION COMput15,600$2.64M-12,100
CRMSALESFORCE INC COMcall8,500$2.12Mnew
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL COMput3,200$1.56M+2,200
TSLATESLA INC COMcall4,900$1.44M+4,500
LLYELI LILLY & CO COMput1,700$1.44M+1,400
TLTISHARES TR 20 YR TR BD ETFput15,600$1.33M+2,400
AMZNAMAZON COM INC COMput5,700$1.05M-1,700
BACBANK OF AMER CORP COMcall30,000$1.05Mnew
GOOGLALPHABET INC COMput3,900$981K+2,700
LLYELI LILLY & CO COMcall1,000$800Knew
MSFTMICROSOFT CORP COMcall2,000$800K-1,000
TRVITREVI THERAPEUTICS INC Stockcall100,000$800K-50,000
NVONOVO-NORDISK A S ADRput20,800$794Knew
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC COMcall2,600$787Knew
AAPLAPPLE INC COMcall3,000$680K+2,000
NFLXNETFLIX INC. COMcall7,500$675Knew
KHCKRAFT HEINZ CO Stockput30,000$675Knew
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INC COMput2,000$660K+1,900
XYZBLOCK INC Stockcall10,000$600Knew
SAROSTANDARDAERO INC Stockput30,000$600K0
GOOGALPHABET INC COMput2,200$580K-1,400
INTCINTEL CORP COMcall12,500$562K-10,000
BJBJS WHSL CLUB HLDGS INC Stockput5,900$560K-600
PYPLPAYPAL HLDGS INC STOKcall8,000$560K+4,000
CRMSALESFORCE INC COMput3,200$557Knew
QCOMQUALCOMM INC COMcall3,000$525K0
NVONOVO-NORDISK A S ADRcall8,500$510Knew
AVGOBROADCOM INC COMput1,600$400K+200
NTAPNETAPP INC Stockput5,000$400Knew
STTSTATE STR CORP Stockput4,000$400Knew
WMTWALMART INC COMput3,700$370Knew
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATION COMput2,500$362Knew
SASEABRIDGE GOLD INC COM *D*call21,700$326K0
SAICSCIENCE APPLICATIONS INTL CO Stockput3,500$315K0
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INC COMcall5,000$312Knew
DXCMDEXCOM INC Stockcall5,000$300Knew
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORP COMput600$298K+100
MCDMCDONALDS CORP COMput900$297K0
TAT&T INC COMput13,200$290K0
CMECME GROUP INC COMput1,100$275Knew
RDDTREDDIT INC Stockcall2,500$275Knew
CBCHUBB LIMITED COMput1,000$270Knew
METAMETA PLATFORMS INC COMput500$252K-300
ARDXARDELYX INC COMcall50,000$250Knew
HDHOME DEPOT INC COMput900$248Knew
COINCOINBASE GLOBAL INC Stockput1,400$238K+600
EPDENTERPRISE PRODS PARTNERS L COMput8,000$234K+5,400
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSON COMput1,100$218K+100
DOCUDOCUSIGN INC Stockput4,300$204Knew
FTAIFTAI AVIATION LTD Stockput800$200Knew
WPMWHEATON PRECIOUS METALS CORP Stockput1,500$195Knew
IWMISHARES TR SHSput800$190K+200
RTXRTX CORPORATION COMput1,000$185K-600
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & CO COMput700$182K-200
MSIMOTOROLA SOLUTIONS INC Stockput500$180Knew
NFLXNETFLIX INC. COMput2,000$170K-1,000
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORP COMput1,100$165K0
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC COMput4,800$158K0
RKLBROCKET LAB CORP STOKcall3,200$153K+2,200
CRCLCIRCLE INTERNET GROUP INC COM CL Aput1,600$152Knew
DYDYCOM INDS INC Stockput400$148K-100
DIASTATE STR SPDR DOW JONES IND UT SER 1put300$136K0
METAMETA PLATFORMS INC COMcall200$132K+100
VVISA INC COMput500$128Knew
PINSPINTEREST INC Stockcall5,000$125K0
RBRKRUBRIK INC. CL Acall2,500$125Knew
SYKSTRYKER CORPORATION COMput400$120K0
BMYBRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB CO COMput2,000$105K0
SNAPSNAP INC CL Acall25,300$101Knew
ORCLORACLE CORP COMput700$92.5K0
PAASPAN AMERN SILVER CORP COMcall1,600$88Knew
QUBTQUANTUM COMPUTING INC COMcall9,300$83.7Knew
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION COMput100$83K-900
VICIVICI PPTYS INC REITput3,000$82.5K0
DRIDARDEN RESTAURANTS INC Stockput500$82.5Knew
TSLATESLA INC COMput200$78K-100
CEGCONSTELLATION ENERGY CORP Stockput300$72Knew
CATCATERPILLAR INC COMput100$68Knew
CDECOEUR MNG INC Stockcall2,000$50Knew
CABACABALETTA BIO INC COMMON STOCKcall25,000$50Knew
NBISNEBIUS GROUP N.V. SHS CLASS Acall700$49K0
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE CO COMcall300$48K0
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORP COMput300$39Knew
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC COMput300$39K-300
ETENERGY TRANSFER L P COM UT LTD PTNput2,500$37.5K-2,500
ADBEADOBE INC COMcall100$37K0
UPSUNITED PARCEL SVCS INC COMput500$35K-100
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC SPONSORED ADSput100$34Knew
HLHECLA MINING COMPANY COMcall1,400$34Knew
GRABGRAB HOLDINGS LIMITED STOKcall10,000$30K0
PPAINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T AEROSPACE DEFNput200$30Knew
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD SPONSORED ADSput200$29Knew
GLDSPDR GOLD TR GOLD SHScall100$28K0
AGFIRST MAJESTIC SILVER CORP COMcall1,600$28Knew
BEBLOOM ENERGY CORP COMput200$24Knew
SILJAMPLIFY ETF TR AMPLIFY JUNIOR Scall600$18Knew

Principal amounts

Notes and convertibles filed as a face amount (PRN). A face amount is never added to a share count (H6).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
REDWOOD TRUST INCREDWOOD TRUST INC Convertibleprincipal475,000$480K0
DISH NETWORK CORPORATIONDISH NETWORK CORPORATION NOTE 3.375% 8/1principal445,000$429K0
SUPER MICRO COMPUTER INCSUPER MICRO COMPUTER INC NOTE 3.500% 3/0principal165,000$132K+150,000
JBT MAREL CORPORATIONJBT MAREL CORPORATION NOTE 0.250% 5/1principal86,000$85.5K-12,000
BLACKSTONE MORTGAGE TRUST INBLACKSTONE MORTGAGE TRUST IN NOTE 5.500% 3/1principal78,000$77.2K+20,000
BIOMARIN PHARMACEUTICAL INCBIOMARIN PHARMACEUTICAL INC NOTE 1.250% 5/1principal76,000$73.2K-20,000
RAPID7 INCRAPID7 INC NOTE 1.250% 3/1principal82,000$68.7K0
AKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INCAKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INC NOTE 0.375% 9/0principal52,000$60.2K-42,000
GREENBRIER COS INCGREENBRIER COS INC NOTE 2.875% 4/1principal52,000$60K0
GLADSTONE CAP CORPGLADSTONE CAP CORP NOTE 5.875%10/0principal60,000$56.1Knew
CERENCE INCCERENCE INC NOTE 1.500% 7/0principal50,000$43.8K0
ON SEMICONDUCTOR CORPON SEMICONDUCTOR CORP NOTE 0.500% 3/0principal42,000$41.1K-7,000
LIVANOVA PLCLIVANOVA PLC NOTE 2.500% 3/1principal32,000$37.2K0
PEBBLEBROOK HOTEL TRPEBBLEBROOK HOTEL TR NOTE 1.750%12/1principal37,000$36K0
BOX INCBOX INC NOTE 1.500% 9/1principal39,000$35.7K-11,000
DEXCOM INCDEXCOM INC NOTE 0.375% 5/1principal36,000$33.2Knew
BLACKLINE INCBLACKLINE INC NOTE 1.000% 6/0principal35,000$32.8K-19,000
PG&E CORPPG&E CORP NOTE 4.250%12/0principal30,000$31.1K-6,000
AMPHASTAR PHARMACEUTICALS INAMPHASTAR PHARMACEUTICALS IN NOTE 2.000% 3/1principal29,000$26.2K-9,000
ENPHASE ENERGY INCENPHASE ENERGY INC NOTE 3/0principal27,000$24K+14,000
CHEESECAKE FACTORY INCCHEESECAKE FACTORY INC NOTE 0.375% 6/1principal20,000$19.7K0
HALOZYME THERAPEUTICS INCHALOZYME THERAPEUTICS INC NOTE 0.250% 3/0principal18,000$18.7K-16,000
NCL CORP LTDNCL CORP LTD BONDprincipal18,000$17.5K0
COINBASE GLOBAL INCCOINBASE GLOBAL INC NOTE 0.500% 6/0principal17,000$16.9K-1,000
REPLIGEN CORPREPLIGEN CORP NOTE 1.000%12/1principal17,000$16.5K0
PROGRESS SOFTWARE CORPPROGRESS SOFTWARE CORP NOTE 3.500% 3/0principal17,000$15.1K0
ETSY INCETSY INC NOTE 0.125% 9/0principal16,000$14.9K0
EURONET WORLDWIDE INCEURONET WORLDWIDE INC NOTE 0.750% 3/1principal17,000$14.3K-11,000
AKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INCAKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INC NOTE 1.125% 2/1principal12,000$13.7K0
FIRSTENERGY CORPFIRSTENERGY CORP NOTE 4.000% 5/0principal12,000$13.1K0
INTEGER HLDGS CORPINTEGER HLDGS CORP NOTE 2.125% 2/1principal11,000$13K0
LCI INDSLCI INDS NOTE 1.125% 5/1principal12,000$11.9K0
MARRIOTT VACATIONS WORLDWIDEMARRIOTT VACATIONS WORLDWIDE NOTE 3.250%12/1principal12,000$11.5K0
VARONIS SYS INCVARONIS SYS INC NOTE 1.000% 9/1principal13,000$11.3K0
FIVE9 INCFIVE9 INC CNVprincipal13,000$11.3K0
WORKIVA INCWORKIVA INC NOTE 1.250% 8/1principal12,000$11.2K0
ITRON INCITRON INC NOTE 1.375% 7/1principal11,000$11.1K-13,000
Q2 HLDGS INCQ2 HLDGS INC NOTE 0.750% 6/0principal10,000$9.93K0
DRAFTKINGS INC NEWDRAFTKINGS INC NEW CNVprincipal11,000$9.9K-9,000
GLOBAL PMTS INCGLOBAL PMTS INC NOTE 1.500% 3/0principal11,000$9.69K0
TELADOC HEALTH INCTELADOC HEALTH INC NOTE 1.250% 6/0principal10,000$9.54K0
SNAP INCSNAP INC Convertibleprincipal10,000$8.02K0
UPSTART HLDGS INCUPSTART HLDGS INC NOTE 1.000%11/1principal11,000$7.78K0
LIBERTY INTERACTIVE LLCLIBERTY INTERACTIVE LLC DEB 4.000%11/1principal34,000$1.22K0

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

The largest 100 of 236. All 236

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
AZNASTRAZENECA PLC-SPONS ADR4,418,771$407Mshares
AMCOR PLCAMCOR PLC7,142,270$59.6Mshares
PNFPPINNACLE FINANCIAL PARTNERS235,333$22.5Mshares
NGDNEW GOLD INC2,184,618$19Mshares
CADECADENCE BANK382,671$16.4Mshares
BXMXNUVEEN S&P 500 BUY-WRITE INCOM1,051,368$15.5Mshares
QIAGEN N.V.QIAGEN N.V.253,706$11.4Mshares
DIAXNUVEEN DOW 30SM DYNAMIC OVERWR729,615$11.1Mshares
CMACOMERICA INC111,601$9.7Mshares
CYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAELCYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAEL21,662$9.66Mshares
EXASEXACT SCIENCES CORP92,671$9.41Mshares
MNDYMONDAY COM LTD63,530$9.26Mshares
PIPRPIPER SANDLER COS24,011$8.16Mshares
ACLXARCELLX INC122,346$7.79Mshares
XMVFXBLACKROCK MUNIVEST FUND1,060,419$7.35Mshares
XMQTXBLACKROCK MUNIYIELD QLTY II689,178$6.93Mshares
SNVSYNOVUS FINANCIAL CORP124,777$6.25Mshares
SLABSILICON LABORATORIES INC44,718$5.94Mshares
RNAMAVIDITY BIOSCIENCES INC57,078$4.12Mshares
SEMLER SCIENTIFIC INCSEMLER SCIENTIFIC INC243,059$3.72Mshares
PCHPOTLATCHDELTIC CORP88,110$3.51Mshares
KWKENNEDY-WILSON HOLDINGS INC322,187$3.12Mshares
INSPINSPIRE MED SYS INC30,622$2.82Mshares
GLDDGREAT LAKES DREDGE & DOCK CO187,527$2.46Mshares
LOWVAB ACTIVE ETFS INC30,526$2.39Mshares
AMWDAMERICAN WOODMARK CORP41,229$2.22Mshares
INDIVIOR PLCINDIVIOR PLC60,825$2.18Mshares
BLACKROCK MUN INCOME TRBLACKROCK MUN INCOME TR212,515$2.13Mshares
TURISHARES INC59,497$2.05Mshares
REVGREV GROUP INC32,226$1.96Mshares
FIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VIFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VI71,574$1.95Mshares
EAORISHARES TR54,831$1.94Mshares
BLACKROCK MUNI INC TR IIBLACKROCK MUNI INC TR II182,855$1.91Mshares
GISGENERAL MILLS INC39,900$1.8Mcall
RPDRAPID7 INC109,270$1.66Mshares
ZLABZAI LAB LTD92,837$1.64Mshares
AUGOAURA MINERALS INC31,154$1.57Mshares
XBTAXBLACKROCK LNG-TRM MUNI ADV168,179$1.56Mshares
ITAISHARES TR7,400$1.55Mcall
MRLNMERLIN INC134,458$1.44Mshares
PRAAPRA GROUP INC80,688$1.43Mshares
XMYDXBLACKROCK MUNIYIELD FUND134,396$1.41Mshares
BLACKROCK MUNIHLDGS NY QLTYBLACKROCK MUNIHLDGS NY QLTY136,682$1.4Mshares
GTRWISDOMTREE TR53,477$1.35Mshares
CFLTCONFLUENT INC-CLASS A43,881$1.33Mshares
TERNTERNS PHARMACEUTICALS INC32,226$1.3Mshares
BLACKROCK MUNIHOLDINGS QUAL…BLACKROCK MUNIHOLDINGS QUALITY128,704$1.29Mshares
ASPEN INSURANCE HOLDINGS-AASPEN INSURANCE HOLDINGS-A33,306$1.24Mshares
CXSEWISDOMTREE TR29,826$1.2Mshares
RSPINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T7,000$1.19Mput
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T1,800$1.19Mcall
BMRCBANK OF MARIN BANCORP45,478$1.18Mshares
ZDZIFF DAVIS INC33,636$1.18Mshares
INOVINNOVATOR ETFS TRUST33,474$1.16Mshares
NSCNORFOLK SOUTHN CORP5,700$1.14Mput
FTKFLOTEK INDUSTRIES INC64,237$1.11Mshares
KEMQKRANESHARES TRUST43,643$1.08Mshares
NVGSNAVIGATOR HLDGS LTD61,080$1.06Mshares
INFQINFLEQTION INC66,253$1.03Mshares
AMPLAMPLITUDE INC83,916$972Kshares
EHTHEHEALTH INC209,273$963Kshares
PDPAGERDUTY INC71,450$937Kshares
TELFYTELEFONICA SA-SPON ADR228,862$928Kshares
LENLENNAR CORP8,600$903Kput
AMZNAMAZON COM INC4,000$900Kcall
ASCARDMORE SHIPPING CORP79,084$837Kshares
QTOPISHARES TR25,281$808Kshares
ALITALIGHT INC408,275$796Kshares
SRTASTRATA CRITICAL MEDICAL INC163,181$785Kshares
GDXVANECK ETF TRUST10,600$774Kcall
TTETOTALENERGIES SE11,600$725Kput
MECMAYVILLE ENGR CO INC38,672$724Kshares
LULULULULEMON ATHLETICA INC3,000$690Kcall
SPWHSPORTSMANS WHSE HLDGS INC472,041$689Kshares
TGNATEGNA INC35,501$689Kshares
MAXMEDIAALPHA INC52,708$683Kshares
HBDCTIDAL TRUST II26,568$668Kshares
XBFZXBLACKROCK CA MUNI INC TR60,820$653Kshares
EUDGWISDOMTREE TR17,244$647Kshares
LUXELUXEXPERIENCE BV75,930$634Kshares
NOGNORTHERN OIL & GAS INC23,300$629Kput
BLACKROCK MUNICIPAL INCOME …BLACKROCK MUNICIPAL INCOME QUA54,296$594Kshares
CIVICIVITAS RESOURCES INC21,784$590Kshares
VICTORYSHARES INTERNATIONALVICTORYSHARES INTERNATIONAL10,924$590Kshares
HZOMARINEMAX INC23,707$574Kshares
EAOAISHARES TR13,491$558Kshares
XAWPXABRDN GLOBAL PREMIER PROPERT144,456$555Kshares
ASICATEGRITY SPECIALTY IN CO HO25,264$531Kshares
CDTXCIDARA THERAPEUTICS INC2,268$501Kshares
PFEPFIZER INC14,000$490Kcall
TOCTINNOVATOR ETFS TRUST18,459$490Kshares
DINDINE BRANDS GLOBAL INC15,147$487Kshares
DRDDRDGOLD LIMITED15,289$474Kshares
IRMIRON MTN INC DEL5,200$468Kput
ASMBASSEMBLY BIOSCIENCES INC13,082$445Kshares
BZAIBLAIZE HLDGS INC221,281$431Kshares
FCELFUELCELL ENERGY INC58,350$427Kshares
TNCTENNANT CO5,735$423Kshares
ODDODDITY TECH LTD10,353$416Kshares
TSPYETF OPPORTUNITIES TRUST16,100$411Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0000720005-26-000052 base2026-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set