IWD ISHARES TR More: the full row for ISHARES TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,705 shares; 2024Q4: 1,705 shares; 2025Q1: 1,747 shares; 2025Q2: 1,799 shares; 2025Q3: 1,799 shares; 2025Q4: 1,662 shares; 2026Q1: 1,684 shares; 2026Q2: 1,684 shares 1,684 $408K <0.01% 0 Timeline OII OCEANEERING INTL INC More: the full row for OCEANEERING INTL INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,000 shares; 2024Q4: 10,000 shares; 2025Q1: 10,000 shares; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares; 2026Q2: 10,000 shares 10,000 $405K <0.01% 0 Timeline IQV IQVIA HLDGS INC More: the full row for IQVIA HLDGS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,160 shares; 2024Q4: 2,160 shares; 2025Q1: 2,160 shares; 2025Q2: 2,181 shares; 2025Q3: 2,091 shares; 2025Q4: 2,070 shares; 2026Q1: 2,070 shares; 2026Q2: 2,070 shares 2,070 $400K <0.01% 0 Timeline GRRR GORILLA TECHNOLOGY GROUP INC More: the full row for GORILLA TECHNOLOGY GROUP INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,625 shares; 2025Q4: 10,625 shares; 2026Q1: 18,050 shares; 2026Q2: 20,050 shares 20,050 $399K <0.01% +2,000 Timeline CGDV CAPITAL GROUP DIVIDEND VALUE More: the full row for CAPITAL GROUP DIVIDEND VALUE Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 8,000 shares 8,000 $394K <0.01% new Timeline RIO RIO TINTO PLC More: the full row for RIO TINTO PLC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 16,250 shares; 2024Q4: 18,785 shares; 2025Q1: 18,863 shares; 2025Q2: 18,845 shares; 2025Q3: 18,845 shares; 2025Q4: 14,345 shares; 2026Q1: 9,125 shares; 2026Q2: 4,125 shares 4,125 $392K <0.01% -5,000 Timeline TTMI TTM TECHNOLOGIES INC More: the full row for TTM TECHNOLOGIES INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,080 shares 2,080 $389K <0.01% new Timeline MPC MARATHON PETE CORP More: the full row for MARATHON PETE CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,618 shares; 2024Q4: 1,659 shares; 2025Q1: 1,659 shares; 2025Q2: 1,659 shares; 2025Q3: 1,659 shares; 2025Q4: 1,659 shares; 2026Q1: 1,509 shares; 2026Q2: 1,509 shares 1,509 $386K <0.01% 0 Timeline SIL GLOBAL X FDS More: the full row for GLOBAL X FDS Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 6,655 shares; 2025Q1: 6,655 shares; 2025Q2: 6,655 shares; 2025Q3: 6,655 shares; 2025Q4: 8,555 shares; 2026Q1: 4,955 shares; 2026Q2: 4,955 shares 4,955 $384K <0.01% 0 Timeline GBTC GRAYSCALE BITCOIN TRUST ETF More: the full row for GRAYSCALE BITCOIN TRUST ETF Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,022 shares; 2024Q4: 14,690 shares; 2025Q1: 15,630 shares; 2025Q2: 8,330 shares; 2025Q3: 8,330 shares; 2025Q4: 8,330 shares; 2026Q1: 8,330 shares; 2026Q2: 8,330 shares 8,330 $379K <0.01% 0 Timeline IVA INVENTIVA SA More: the full row for INVENTIVA SA Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 100,000 shares 100,000 $378K <0.01% new Timeline ARKK ARK ETF TR More: the full row for ARK ETF TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,615 shares; 2025Q4: 4,520 shares; 2026Q1: 6,130 shares; 2026Q2: 4,655 shares 4,655 $376K <0.01% -1,475 Timeline H HYATT HOTELS CORP More: the full row for HYATT HOTELS CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,930 shares; 2024Q4: 1,930 shares; 2025Q1: 3,717 shares; 2025Q2: 3,582 shares; 2025Q3: 2,099 shares; 2025Q4: 1,932 shares; 2026Q1: 1,932 shares; 2026Q2: 1,932 shares 1,932 $374K <0.01% 0 Timeline SQM SOCIEDAD QUIMICA Y MINERA DE More: the full row for SOCIEDAD QUIMICA Y MINERA DE Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 25,148 shares; 2024Q4: 25,088 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,028 shares; 2026Q2: 5,028 shares 5,028 $372K <0.01% 0 Timeline SRFM SURF AIR MOBILITY INC More: the full row for SURF AIR MOBILITY INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 161,759 shares; 2024Q4: 161,759 shares; 2025Q1: 161,759 shares; 2025Q2: 161,759 shares; 2025Q3: 166,759 shares; 2025Q4: 322,326 shares; 2026Q1: 322,326 shares; 2026Q2: 319,826 shares 319,826 $371K <0.01% -2,500 Timeline SCL STEPAN CO More: the full row for STEPAN CO Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,650 shares; 2024Q4: 6,650 shares; 2025Q1: 6,650 shares; 2025Q2: 6,650 shares; 2025Q3: 6,650 shares; 2025Q4: 6,650 shares; 2026Q1: 6,650 shares; 2026Q2: 6,650 shares 6,650 $371K <0.01% 0 Timeline XLI SELECT SECTOR SPDR TR More: the full row for SELECT SECTOR SPDR TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,000 shares 2,000 $370K <0.01% new Timeline EMXC ISHARES INC More: the full row for ISHARES INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,616 shares 3,616 $370K <0.01% new Timeline RGLD ROYAL GOLD INC More: the full row for ROYAL GOLD INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,825 shares; 2024Q4: 1,805 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,200 shares; 2025Q3: 1,150 shares; 2025Q4: 1,975 shares; 2026Q1: 1,695 shares; 2026Q2: 1,822 shares 1,822 $364K <0.01% +127 Timeline VTRS VIATRIS INC More: the full row for VIATRIS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 23,452 shares; 2024Q4: 22,348 shares; 2025Q1: 23,207 shares; 2025Q2: 23,890 shares; 2025Q3: 23,890 shares; 2025Q4: 22,187 shares; 2026Q1: 21,718 shares; 2026Q2: 22,693 shares 22,693 $360K <0.01% +975 Timeline STWD STARWOOD PPTY TR INC More: the full row for STARWOOD PPTY TR INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 22,175 shares; 2024Q4: 22,975 shares; 2025Q1: 20,490 shares; 2025Q2: 20,490 shares; 2025Q3: 20,490 shares; 2025Q4: 21,990 shares; 2026Q1: 21,990 shares; 2026Q2: 21,990 shares 21,990 $360K <0.01% 0 Timeline FAST FASTENAL CO More: the full row for FASTENAL CO Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,726 shares; 2024Q4: 5,540 shares; 2025Q1: 9,648 shares; 2025Q2: 21,762 shares; 2025Q3: 16,956 shares; 2025Q4: 8,176 shares; 2026Q1: 8,938 shares; 2026Q2: 7,426 shares 7,426 $357K <0.01% -1,512 Timeline ERO ERO COPPER CORP More: the full row for ERO COPPER CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,333 shares; 2024Q4: 13,333 shares; 2025Q1: 13,333 shares; 2025Q2: 15,903 shares; 2025Q3: 13,333 shares; 2025Q4: 13,333 shares; 2026Q1: 13,333 shares; 2026Q2: 13,333 shares 13,333 $356K <0.01% 0 Timeline DNN DENISON MINES CORP More: the full row for DENISON MINES CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 85,800 shares; 2024Q4: 75,300 shares; 2025Q1: 75,300 shares; 2025Q2: 75,300 shares; 2025Q3: 75,300 shares; 2025Q4: 75,300 shares; 2026Q1: 115,300 shares; 2026Q2: 115,300 shares 115,300 $354K <0.01% 0 Timeline GRMN GARMIN LTD More: the full row for GARMIN LTD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,800 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,508 shares; 2025Q3: 1,508 shares; 2025Q4: 1,508 shares; 2026Q1: 1,483 shares; 2026Q2: 1,483 shares 1,483 $352K <0.01% 0 Timeline SGHC SUPER GROUP SGHC LIMITED More: the full row for SUPER GROUP SGHC LIMITED Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 52,128 shares; 2025Q4: 44,628 shares; 2026Q1: 44,628 shares; 2026Q2: 25,356 shares 25,356 $344K <0.01% -19,272 Timeline JAAA JANUS DETROIT STR TR More: the full row for JANUS DETROIT STR TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6,760 shares 6,760 $341K <0.01% new Timeline VDE VANGUARD WORLD FD More: the full row for VANGUARD WORLD FD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,890 shares; 2026Q2: 2,265 shares 2,265 $340K <0.01% +375 Timeline EBAY EBAY INC. More: the full row for EBAY INC. Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,378 shares; 2025Q2: 3,378 shares; 2025Q3: 3,318 shares; 2025Q4: 3,318 shares; 2026Q1: 3,318 shares; 2026Q2: 3,013 shares 3,013 $337K <0.01% -305 Timeline MAR MARRIOTT INTL INC NEW More: the full row for MARRIOTT INTL INC NEW Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 892 shares; 2024Q4: 717 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 933 shares; 2025Q4: 913 shares; 2026Q1: 913 shares; 2026Q2: 898 shares 898 $333K <0.01% -15 Timeline AIA ISHARES TR More: the full row for ISHARES TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,335 shares; 2026Q1: 2,335 shares; 2026Q2: 2,335 shares 2,335 $331K <0.01% 0 Timeline IYR ISHARES TR More: the full row for ISHARES TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,721 shares; 2024Q4: 4,640 shares; 2025Q1: 4,608 shares; 2025Q2: 4,538 shares; 2025Q3: 3,938 shares; 2025Q4: 3,431 shares; 2026Q1: 3,431 shares; 2026Q2: 3,201 shares 3,201 $327K <0.01% -230 Timeline IWB ISHARES TR More: the full row for ISHARES TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 694 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 653 shares; 2025Q3: 653 shares; 2025Q4: 627 shares; 2026Q1: 793 shares; 2026Q2: 797 shares 797 $326K <0.01% +4 Timeline GILD GILEAD SCIENCES INC More: the full row for GILEAD SCIENCES INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,270 shares; 2024Q4: 3,395 shares; 2025Q1: 3,343 shares; 2025Q2: 2,870 shares; 2025Q3: 2,945 shares; 2025Q4: 2,965 shares; 2026Q1: 2,835 shares; 2026Q2: 2,580 shares 2,580 $326K <0.01% -255 Timeline OIH VANECK ETF TRUST More: the full row for VANECK ETF TRUST Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 854 shares; 2026Q2: 854 shares 854 $318K <0.01% 0 Timeline EGO ELDORADO GOLD CORP NEW More: the full row for ELDORADO GOLD CORP NEW Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,209 shares 10,209 $318K <0.01% new Timeline HYLS FIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FD More: the full row for FIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,270 shares; 2024Q4: 9,670 shares; 2025Q1: 9,595 shares; 2025Q2: 9,595 shares; 2025Q3: 9,095 shares; 2025Q4: 9,180 shares; 2026Q1: 9,033 shares; 2026Q2: 7,750 shares 7,750 $315K <0.01% -1,283 Timeline BOW BOWHEAD SPECIALTY HLDGS INC More: the full row for BOWHEAD SPECIALTY HLDGS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,500 shares; 2024Q4: 10,500 shares; 2025Q1: 10,500 shares; 2025Q2: 10,500 shares; 2025Q3: 10,500 shares; 2025Q4: 10,500 shares; 2026Q1: 10,500 shares; 2026Q2: 10,500 shares 10,500 $314K <0.01% 0 Timeline XPEV XPENG INC More: the full row for XPENG INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 54,626 shares; 2024Q4: 39,561 shares; 2025Q1: 24,548 shares; 2025Q2: 24,548 shares; 2025Q3: 24,548 shares; 2025Q4: 24,858 shares; 2026Q1: 21,708 shares; 2026Q2: 23,458 shares 23,458 $311K <0.01% +1,750 Timeline O REALTY INCOME CORP More: the full row for REALTY INCOME CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,960 shares 4,960 $307K <0.01% new Timeline Q QNITY ELECTRONICS INC More: the full row for QNITY ELECTRONICS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,804 shares; 2026Q2: 1,852 shares 1,852 $302K <0.01% +48 Timeline GDXJ VANECK ETF TRUST More: the full row for VANECK ETF TRUST Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,420 shares; 2025Q3: 4,265 shares; 2025Q4: 3,065 shares; 2026Q1: 3,065 shares; 2026Q2: 3,065 shares 3,065 $301K <0.01% 0 Timeline HACK AMPLIFY ETF TR More: the full row for AMPLIFY ETF TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,850 shares; 2025Q1: 2,850 shares; 2025Q2: 2,850 shares; 2025Q3: 2,850 shares; 2025Q4: 2,850 shares; 2026Q1: 2,850 shares; 2026Q2: 2,850 shares 2,850 $299K <0.01% 0 Timeline NOC NORTHROP GRUMMAN CORP More: the full row for NORTHROP GRUMMAN CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 584 shares 584 $297K <0.01% new Timeline ITOT ISHARES TR More: the full row for ISHARES TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,000 shares; 2024Q4: 2,000 shares; 2025Q1: 2,000 shares; 2025Q2: 2,000 shares; 2025Q3: 2,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,800 shares; 2026Q1: 1,800 shares; 2026Q2: 1,800 shares 1,800 $296K <0.01% 0 Timeline TTD THE TRADE DESK INC More: the full row for THE TRADE DESK INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,213 shares; 2024Q4: 5,231 shares; 2025Q1: 20,538 shares; 2025Q2: 22,834 shares; 2025Q3: 37,879 shares; 2025Q4: 41,148 shares; 2026Q1: 19,397 shares; 2026Q2: 16,344 shares 16,344 $295K <0.01% -3,053 Timeline OVV OVINTIV INC More: the full row for OVINTIV INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,564 shares; 2026Q2: 5,564 shares 5,564 $293K <0.01% 0 Timeline PCN PIMCO CORPORATE & INCM STRG More: the full row for PIMCO CORPORATE & INCM STRG Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 14,500 shares; 2026Q1: 24,500 shares; 2026Q2: 24,500 shares 24,500 $293K <0.01% 0 Timeline VIR VIR BIOTECHNOLOGY INC More: the full row for VIR BIOTECHNOLOGY INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 28,611 shares; 2024Q4: 28,611 shares; 2025Q1: 28,611 shares; 2025Q2: 28,611 shares; 2025Q3: 28,611 shares; 2025Q4: 28,611 shares; 2026Q1: 28,611 shares; 2026Q2: 28,611 shares 28,611 $292K <0.01% 0 Timeline FEX FIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED ALP More: the full row for FIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED ALP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,771 shares; 2024Q4: 2,783 shares; 2025Q1: 2,664 shares; 2025Q2: 2,476 shares; 2025Q3: 2,395 shares; 2025Q4: 2,324 shares; 2026Q1: 2,273 shares; 2026Q2: 2,082 shares 2,082 $291K <0.01% -191 Timeline FRO FRONTLINE PLC More: the full row for FRONTLINE PLC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,820 shares; 2026Q2: 8,320 shares 8,320 $289K <0.01% -3,500 Timeline ENTG ENTEGRIS INC More: the full row for ENTEGRIS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,759 shares; 2026Q2: 1,602 shares 1,602 $288K <0.01% -157 Timeline PCAR PACCAR INC More: the full row for PACCAR INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,369 shares; 2024Q4: 2,369 shares; 2025Q1: 2,418 shares; 2025Q2: 2,369 shares; 2025Q3: 2,369 shares; 2025Q4: 2,369 shares; 2026Q1: 2,369 shares; 2026Q2: 2,369 shares 2,369 $285K <0.01% 0 Timeline TROW PRICE T ROWE GROUP INC More: the full row for PRICE T ROWE GROUP INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,620 shares; 2024Q4: 2,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,500 shares; 2025Q4: 2,500 shares; 2026Q1: 2,500 shares; 2026Q2: 2,500 shares 2,500 $284K <0.01% 0 Timeline PGR PROGRESSIVE CORP More: the full row for PROGRESSIVE CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,632 shares; 2024Q4: 1,863 shares; 2025Q1: 1,436 shares; 2025Q2: 1,461 shares; 2025Q3: 1,500 shares; 2025Q4: 1,371 shares; 2026Q1: 1,296 shares; 2026Q2: 1,296 shares 1,296 $283K <0.01% 0 Timeline WDC WESTERN DIGITAL CORP More: the full row for WESTERN DIGITAL CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 436 shares 436 $278K <0.01% new Timeline ESGV VANGUARD WORLD FD More: the full row for VANGUARD WORLD FD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,066 shares 2,066 $273K <0.01% new Timeline URTH ISHARES INC More: the full row for ISHARES INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,248 shares; 2026Q2: 1,345 shares 1,345 $273K <0.01% +97 Timeline ZETA ZETA GLOBAL HOLDINGS CORP More: the full row for ZETA GLOBAL HOLDINGS CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,712 shares; 2026Q2: 13,825 shares 13,825 $272K <0.01% +3,113 Timeline RIVN RIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INC More: the full row for RIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 21,025 shares; 2024Q4: 19,623 shares; 2025Q1: 14,118 shares; 2025Q2: 13,893 shares; 2025Q3: 13,893 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 15,773 shares; 2026Q2: 15,613 shares 15,613 $271K <0.01% -160 Timeline SOXL DIREXION SHARES ETF TRUST More: the full row for DIREXION SHARES ETF TRUST Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,000 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 13,300 shares; 2025Q2: 12,700 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,000 shares 1,000 $267K <0.01% new Timeline SEDG SOLAREDGE TECHNOLOGIES INC More: the full row for SOLAREDGE TECHNOLOGIES INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 17,415 shares; 2024Q4: 10,655 shares; 2025Q1: 10,775 shares; 2025Q2: 10,515 shares; 2025Q3: 7,572 shares; 2025Q4: 6,976 shares; 2026Q1: 4,606 shares; 2026Q2: 4,563 shares 4,563 $267K <0.01% -43 Timeline BP BP PLC More: the full row for BP PLC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,637 shares; 2024Q4: 8,037 shares; 2025Q1: 8,037 shares; 2025Q2: 8,037 shares; 2025Q3: 8,037 shares; 2025Q4: 8,037 shares; 2026Q1: 8,037 shares; 2026Q2: 7,175 shares 7,175 $265K <0.01% -862 Timeline RGTI RIGETTI COMPUTING INC More: the full row for RIGETTI COMPUTING INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,061 shares; 2025Q3: 8,373 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 13,694 shares 13,694 $265K <0.01% new Timeline IEF ISHARES TR More: the full row for ISHARES TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,141 shares; 2024Q4: 13,144 shares; 2025Q1: 13,075 shares; 2025Q2: 4,171 shares; 2025Q3: 2,797 shares; 2025Q4: 2,797 shares; 2026Q1: 2,797 shares; 2026Q2: 2,797 shares 2,797 $265K <0.01% 0 Timeline EXEL EXELIXIS INC More: the full row for EXELIXIS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 6,500 shares; 2025Q1: 6,847 shares; 2025Q2: 6,347 shares; 2025Q3: 4,847 shares; 2025Q4: 4,847 shares; 2026Q1: 4,847 shares; 2026Q2: 4,811 shares 4,811 $262K <0.01% -36 Timeline CLS CELESTICA INC More: the full row for CELESTICA INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 715 shares 715 $261K <0.01% new Timeline VLO VALERO ENERGY CORP More: the full row for VALERO ENERGY CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,000 shares 1,000 $260K <0.01% new Timeline DHT DHT HOLDINGS INC More: the full row for DHT HOLDINGS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,250 shares; 2026Q1: 15,750 shares; 2026Q2: 15,750 shares 15,750 $260K <0.01% 0 Timeline GM GENERAL MTRS CO More: the full row for GENERAL MTRS CO Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,183 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,648 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,348 shares 3,348 $258K <0.01% new Timeline REET ISHARES TR More: the full row for ISHARES TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 48,093 shares; 2024Q4: 24,320 shares; 2025Q1: 25,731 shares; 2025Q2: 21,486 shares; 2025Q3: 20,946 shares; 2025Q4: 19,618 shares; 2026Q1: 14,240 shares; 2026Q2: 9,285 shares 9,285 $256K <0.01% -4,955 Timeline RSP INVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T More: the full row for INVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,172 shares; 2025Q4: 1,382 shares; 2026Q1: 1,206 shares; 2026Q2: 1,196 shares 1,196 $254K <0.01% -10 Timeline IEI ISHARES TR More: the full row for ISHARES TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,196 shares; 2026Q1: 2,161 shares; 2026Q2: 2,161 shares 2,161 $254K <0.01% 0 Timeline LTBR LIGHTBRIDGE CORP More: the full row for LIGHTBRIDGE CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 18,586 shares; 2025Q2: 18,586 shares; 2025Q3: 18,382 shares; 2025Q4: 19,232 shares; 2026Q1: 28,861 shares; 2026Q2: 28,850 shares 28,850 $254K <0.01% -11 Timeline J JACOBS SOLUTIONS INC More: the full row for JACOBS SOLUTIONS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,962 shares; 2026Q2: 2,004 shares 2,004 $253K <0.01% +42 Timeline XLU SELECT SECTOR SPDR TR More: the full row for SELECT SECTOR SPDR TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,508 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,213 shares; 2025Q3: 2,778 shares; 2025Q4: 5,556 shares; 2026Q1: 5,556 shares; 2026Q2: 5,556 shares 5,556 $252K <0.01% 0 Timeline GDDY GODADDY INC More: the full row for GODADDY INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 31,985 shares; 2024Q4: 32,367 shares; 2025Q1: 29,613 shares; 2025Q2: 47,716 shares; 2025Q3: 55,440 shares; 2025Q4: 46,464 shares; 2026Q1: 5,009 shares; 2026Q2: 2,939 shares 2,939 $249K <0.01% -2,070 Timeline MXCT MAXCYTE INC More: the full row for MAXCYTE INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 253,107 shares; 2024Q4: 253,107 shares; 2025Q1: 244,641 shares; 2025Q2: 237,245 shares; 2025Q3: 233,662 shares; 2025Q4: 226,847 shares; 2026Q1: 223,378 shares; 2026Q2: 200,841 shares 200,841 $247K <0.01% -22,537 Timeline NXE NEXGEN ENERGY LTD More: the full row for NEXGEN ENERGY LTD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 31,031 shares; 2024Q4: 31,031 shares; 2025Q1: 33,131 shares; 2025Q2: 33,131 shares; 2025Q3: 28,540 shares; 2025Q4: 33,131 shares; 2026Q1: 43,571 shares; 2026Q2: 25,941 shares 25,941 $244K <0.01% -17,630 Timeline ROK ROCKWELL AUTOMATION INC More: the full row for ROCKWELL AUTOMATION INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 490 shares 490 $243K <0.01% new Timeline PPTA PERPETUA RESOURCES CORP More: the full row for PERPETUA RESOURCES CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 19,090 shares; 2024Q4: 19,090 shares; 2025Q1: 17,240 shares; 2025Q2: 19,340 shares; 2025Q3: 19,340 shares; 2025Q4: 19,380 shares; 2026Q1: 19,340 shares; 2026Q2: 11,690 shares 11,690 $243K <0.01% -7,650 Timeline SO SOUTHERN CO More: the full row for SOUTHERN CO Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,210 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,515 shares 2,515 $241K <0.01% new Timeline AIG AMERICAN INTL GROUP INC More: the full row for AMERICAN INTL GROUP INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,091 shares; 2024Q4: 3,071 shares; 2025Q1: 3,071 shares; 2025Q2: 3,071 shares; 2025Q3: 3,489 shares; 2025Q4: 3,329 shares; 2026Q1: 3,129 shares; 2026Q2: 3,229 shares 3,229 $241K <0.01% +100 Timeline GSK GSK PLC More: the full row for GSK PLC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,176 shares; 2024Q4: 8,176 shares; 2025Q1: 8,176 shares; 2025Q2: 8,176 shares; 2025Q3: 11,080 shares; 2025Q4: 4,580 shares; 2026Q1: 4,580 shares; 2026Q2: 4,580 shares 4,580 $240K <0.01% 0 Timeline RKLB ROCKET LAB CORP More: the full row for ROCKET LAB CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,352 shares 2,352 $239K <0.01% new Timeline TTEK TETRA TECH INC NEW More: the full row for TETRA TECH INC NEW Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,450 shares; 2024Q4: 23,285 shares; 2025Q1: 27,790 shares; 2025Q2: 26,240 shares; 2025Q3: 11,069 shares; 2025Q4: 12,581 shares; 2026Q1: 12,349 shares; 2026Q2: 8,250 shares 8,250 $238K <0.01% -4,099 Timeline BIDU BAIDU INC More: the full row for BAIDU INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,223 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,016 shares; 2025Q2: 2,965 shares; 2025Q3: 3,069 shares; 2025Q4: 3,119 shares; 2026Q1: 3,311 shares; 2026Q2: 2,084 shares 2,084 $238K <0.01% -1,227 Timeline NXPI NXP SEMICONDUCTORS N V More: the full row for NXP SEMICONDUCTORS N V Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 840 shares 840 $236K <0.01% new Timeline EFA ISHARES TR More: the full row for ISHARES TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,580 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,580 shares; 2025Q2: 2,580 shares; 2025Q3: 2,580 shares; 2025Q4: 2,205 shares; 2026Q1: 2,205 shares; 2026Q2: 2,205 shares 2,205 $229K <0.01% 0 Timeline AWK AMERICAN WTR WKS CO INC NEW More: the full row for AMERICAN WTR WKS CO INC NEW Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,075 shares; 2024Q4: 1,730 shares; 2025Q1: 1,730 shares; 2025Q2: 1,730 shares; 2025Q3: 1,730 shares; 2025Q4: 1,887 shares; 2026Q1: 1,730 shares; 2026Q2: 1,730 shares 1,730 $228K <0.01% 0 Timeline AEE AMEREN CORP More: the full row for AMEREN CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,000 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,000 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,000 shares; 2026Q2: 2,000 shares 2,000 $226K <0.01% 0 Timeline SJM SMUCKER J M CO More: the full row for SMUCKER J M CO Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,000 shares; 2024Q4: 2,000 shares; 2025Q1: 2,000 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,000 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,000 shares 2,000 $225K <0.01% new Timeline TGT TARGET CORP More: the full row for TARGET CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,340 shares; 2024Q4: 3,615 shares; 2025Q1: 3,115 shares; 2025Q2: 3,037 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,716 shares; 2026Q2: 1,716 shares 1,716 $224K <0.01% 0 Timeline OSCR OSCAR HEALTH INC More: the full row for OSCAR HEALTH INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 7,816 shares 7,816 $223K <0.01% new Timeline INDY ISHARES TR More: the full row for ISHARES TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,120 shares; 2024Q4: 5,120 shares; 2025Q1: 5,120 shares; 2025Q2: 5,120 shares; 2025Q3: 5,120 shares; 2025Q4: 5,120 shares; 2026Q1: 5,120 shares; 2026Q2: 5,120 shares 5,120 $222K <0.01% 0 Timeline QBTS D-WAVE QUANTUM INC More: the full row for D-WAVE QUANTUM INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 9,234 shares 9,234 $222K <0.01% new Timeline FXL FIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FD More: the full row for FIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,436 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,248 shares; 2025Q4: 1,218 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,015 shares 1,015 $220K <0.01% new Timeline MTD METTLER TOLEDO INTERNATIONAL More: the full row for METTLER TOLEDO INTERNATIONAL Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 172 shares 172 $220K <0.01% new Timeline TEL TE CONNECTIVITY PLC More: the full row for TE CONNECTIVITY PLC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,088 shares; 2025Q4: 1,088 shares; 2026Q1: 1,088 shares; 2026Q2: 1,088 shares 1,088 $219K <0.01% 0 Timeline TLT ISHARES TR More: the full row for ISHARES TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,570 shares; 2025Q3: 3,720 shares; 2025Q4: 2,550 shares; 2026Q1: 4,777 shares; 2026Q2: 2,517 shares 2,517 $218K <0.01% -2,260 Timeline COF CAPITAL ONE FINL CORP More: the full row for CAPITAL ONE FINL CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,217 shares; 2025Q3: 1,154 shares; 2025Q4: 1,064 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,054 shares 1,054 $211K <0.01% new Timeline CRWV COREWEAVE INC More: the full row for COREWEAVE INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,045 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,100 shares 2,100 $209K <0.01% new Timeline CARR CARRIER GLOBAL CORPORATION More: the full row for CARRIER GLOBAL CORPORATION Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,574 shares; 2024Q4: 6,657 shares; 2025Q1: 6,921 shares; 2025Q2: 5,257 shares; 2025Q3: 4,981 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,844 shares 2,844 $209K <0.01% new Timeline XME SPDR SERIES TRUST More: the full row for SPDR SERIES TRUST Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,975 shares; 2026Q1: 1,975 shares; 2026Q2: 1,944 shares 1,944 $208K <0.01% -31 Timeline ORLA ORLA MNG LTD NEW More: the full row for ORLA MNG LTD NEW Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 20,950 shares; 2024Q4: 20,950 shares; 2025Q1: 20,950 shares; 2025Q2: 20,950 shares; 2025Q3: 35,950 shares; 2025Q4: 21,950 shares; 2026Q1: 20,950 shares; 2026Q2: 20,950 shares 20,950 $205K <0.01% 0 Timeline NB NIOCORP DEVS LTD More: the full row for NIOCORP DEVS LTD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 44,050 shares; 2025Q4: 54,050 shares; 2026Q1: 44,050 shares; 2026Q2: 42,400 shares 42,400 $204K <0.01% -1,650 Timeline BB BLACKBERRY LTD More: the full row for BLACKBERRY LTD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,116 shares; 2024Q4: 14,116 shares; 2025Q1: 16,231 shares; 2025Q2: 16,231 shares; 2025Q3: 16,135 shares; 2025Q4: 16,135 shares; 2026Q1: 16,135 shares; 2026Q2: 16,135 shares 16,135 $204K <0.01% 0 Timeline OMC OMNICOM GROUP INC More: the full row for OMNICOM GROUP INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,188 shares; 2024Q4: 3,188 shares; 2025Q1: 3,188 shares; 2025Q2: 3,114 shares; 2025Q3: 3,114 shares; 2025Q4: 2,800 shares; 2026Q1: 2,800 shares; 2026Q2: 2,800 shares 2,800 $204K <0.01% 0 Timeline SGOV ISHARES TR More: the full row for ISHARES TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,000 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,000 shares 2,000 $201K <0.01% new Timeline REMX VANECK ETF TRUST More: the full row for VANECK ETF TRUST Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,268 shares 2,268 $201K <0.01% new Timeline DCH DAUCH CORP More: the full row for DAUCH CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 38,180 shares; 2026Q2: 35,346 shares 35,346 $192K <0.01% -2,834 Timeline MESO MESOBLAST LTD More: the full row for MESOBLAST LTD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,017 shares; 2024Q4: 14,017 shares; 2025Q1: 14,017 shares; 2025Q2: 14,017 shares; 2025Q3: 14,017 shares; 2025Q4: 14,017 shares; 2026Q1: 14,017 shares; 2026Q2: 14,017 shares 14,017 $190K <0.01% 0 Timeline PTY PIMCO CORPORATE & INCOME OPP More: the full row for PIMCO CORPORATE & INCOME OPP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 24,000 shares; 2024Q4: 24,000 shares; 2025Q1: 24,000 shares; 2025Q2: 24,000 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 15,000 shares; 2026Q2: 15,000 shares 15,000 $180K <0.01% 0 Timeline EFC ELLINGTON FINANCIAL INC More: the full row for ELLINGTON FINANCIAL INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 13,050 shares 13,050 $178K <0.01% new Timeline TDF TEMPLETON DRAGON FD INC More: the full row for TEMPLETON DRAGON FD INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,200 shares; 2024Q4: 15,200 shares; 2025Q1: 15,200 shares; 2025Q2: 15,200 shares; 2025Q3: 15,200 shares; 2025Q4: 15,200 shares; 2026Q1: 15,200 shares; 2026Q2: 15,200 shares 15,200 $166K <0.01% 0 Timeline TEI TEMPLETON EMERGING MKTS INCO More: the full row for TEMPLETON EMERGING MKTS INCO Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 23,000 shares; 2024Q4: 23,000 shares; 2025Q1: 23,000 shares; 2025Q2: 23,000 shares; 2025Q3: 23,000 shares; 2025Q4: 23,000 shares; 2026Q1: 23,000 shares; 2026Q2: 23,000 shares 23,000 $155K <0.01% 0 Timeline ELBM ELECTRA BATTERY MATERIALS CO More: the full row for ELECTRA BATTERY MATERIALS CO Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 35,171 shares; 2025Q2: 75,171 shares; 2025Q3: 100,171 shares; 2025Q4: 100,171 shares; 2026Q1: 250,171 shares; 2026Q2: 250,171 shares 250,171 $153K <0.01% 0 Timeline TMC TMC THE METALS COMPANY INC More: the full row for TMC THE METALS COMPANY INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 30,818 shares; 2026Q2: 34,318 shares 34,318 $152K <0.01% +3,500 Timeline MDAI SPECTRAL AI INC More: the full row for SPECTRAL AI INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 436,122 shares; 2024Q4: 436,122 shares; 2025Q1: 434,182 shares; 2025Q2: 433,182 shares; 2025Q3: 89,178 shares; 2025Q4: 89,178 shares; 2026Q1: 87,045 shares; 2026Q2: 87,045 shares 87,045 $151K <0.01% 0 Timeline CDZI CADIZ INC More: the full row for CADIZ INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 40,358 shares; 2024Q4: 40,358 shares; 2025Q1: 34,858 shares; 2025Q2: 34,858 shares; 2025Q3: 34,858 shares; 2025Q4: 34,858 shares; 2026Q1: 34,858 shares; 2026Q2: 34,858 shares 34,858 $146K <0.01% 0 Timeline MNTK MONTAUK RENEWABLES INC More: the full row for MONTAUK RENEWABLES INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 30,400 shares; 2024Q4: 30,400 shares; 2025Q1: 72,400 shares; 2025Q2: 92,000 shares; 2025Q3: 92,000 shares; 2025Q4: 92,000 shares; 2026Q1: 102,000 shares; 2026Q2: 92,000 shares 92,000 $144K <0.01% -10,000 Timeline EVAX EVAXION AS More: the full row for EVAXION AS Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 45,723 shares; 2026Q2: 45,723 shares 45,723 $142K <0.01% 0 Timeline IAUX I-80 GOLD CORP More: the full row for I-80 GOLD CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 61,990 shares; 2024Q4: 52,740 shares; 2025Q1: 112,740 shares; 2025Q2: 110,740 shares; 2025Q3: 117,740 shares; 2025Q4: 123,740 shares; 2026Q1: 96,740 shares; 2026Q2: 96,740 shares 96,740 $140K <0.01% 0 Timeline PLG PLATINUM GROUP METALS LTD More: the full row for PLATINUM GROUP METALS LTD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 120,000 shares; 2024Q4: 120,000 shares; 2025Q1: 120,000 shares; 2025Q2: 120,000 shares; 2025Q3: 120,000 shares; 2025Q4: 160,000 shares; 2026Q1: 100,000 shares; 2026Q2: 100,000 shares 100,000 $135K <0.01% 0 Timeline EXK ENDEAVOUR SILVER CORP More: the full row for ENDEAVOUR SILVER CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 27,200 shares; 2024Q4: 18,800 shares; 2025Q1: 18,800 shares; 2025Q2: 24,800 shares; 2025Q3: 25,100 shares; 2025Q4: 22,150 shares; 2026Q1: 16,200 shares; 2026Q2: 16,200 shares 16,200 $134K <0.01% 0 Timeline ITUB ITAU UNIBANCO HLDG S A More: the full row for ITAU UNIBANCO HLDG S A Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,000 shares; 2024Q4: 14,000 shares; 2025Q1: 15,400 shares; 2025Q2: 15,400 shares; 2025Q3: 15,400 shares; 2025Q4: 15,862 shares; 2026Q1: 15,862 shares; 2026Q2: 15,862 shares 15,862 $130K <0.01% 0 Timeline KODK EASTMAN KODAK CO More: the full row for EASTMAN KODAK CO Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,800 shares; 2024Q4: 12,800 shares; 2025Q1: 12,800 shares; 2025Q2: 12,800 shares; 2025Q3: 12,800 shares; 2025Q4: 12,800 shares; 2026Q1: 12,800 shares; 2026Q2: 13,300 shares 13,300 $123K <0.01% +500 Timeline PGX INVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II More: the full row for INVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,000 shares; 2024Q4: 11,000 shares; 2025Q1: 11,000 shares; 2025Q2: 11,000 shares; 2025Q3: 11,000 shares; 2025Q4: 11,000 shares; 2026Q1: 11,000 shares; 2026Q2: 11,000 shares 11,000 $119K <0.01% 0 Timeline SBSW SIBANYE STILLWATER LTD More: the full row for SIBANYE STILLWATER LTD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 75,537 shares; 2024Q4: 45,037 shares; 2025Q1: 45,037 shares; 2025Q2: 27,936 shares; 2025Q3: 13,936 shares; 2025Q4: 13,936 shares; 2026Q1: 14,536 shares; 2026Q2: 13,936 shares 13,936 $118K <0.01% -600 Timeline ATOM ATOMERA INC More: the full row for ATOMERA INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 13,485 shares 13,485 $117K <0.01% new Timeline XAODX ABRDN TOTAL DYNAMIC DIVIDEND More: the full row for ABRDN TOTAL DYNAMIC DIVIDEND Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,900 shares; 2024Q4: 10,900 shares; 2025Q1: 11,360 shares; 2025Q2: 11,360 shares; 2025Q3: 11,360 shares; 2025Q4: 11,360 shares; 2026Q1: 11,360 shares; 2026Q2: 11,360 shares 11,360 $117K <0.01% 0 Timeline CLOV CLOVER HEALTH INVESTMENTS CO More: the full row for CLOVER HEALTH INVESTMENTS CO Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 23,000 shares; 2024Q4: 23,000 shares; 2025Q1: 23,000 shares; 2025Q2: 23,000 shares; 2025Q3: 23,000 shares; 2025Q4: 23,000 shares; 2026Q1: 23,000 shares; 2026Q2: 22,000 shares 22,000 $115K <0.01% -1,000 Timeline ASST STRIVE INC More: the full row for STRIVE INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,085 shares 10,085 $110K <0.01% new Timeline SVM SILVERCORP METALS INC More: the full row for SILVERCORP METALS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,265 shares; 2024Q4: 12,225 shares; 2025Q1: 12,225 shares; 2025Q2: 12,225 shares; 2025Q3: 10,575 shares; 2025Q4: 10,575 shares; 2026Q1: 10,575 shares; 2026Q2: 10,575 shares 10,575 $107K <0.01% 0 Timeline TAL TAL ED GROUP More: the full row for TAL ED GROUP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 11,165 shares 11,165 $107K <0.01% new Timeline GLDG GOLDMINING INC More: the full row for GOLDMINING INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 130,500 shares; 2024Q4: 130,500 shares; 2025Q1: 130,500 shares; 2025Q2: 130,500 shares; 2025Q3: 122,500 shares; 2025Q4: 121,500 shares; 2026Q1: 121,500 shares; 2026Q2: 118,500 shares 118,500 $107K <0.01% -3,000 Timeline EVTL VERTICAL AEROSPACE LTD More: the full row for VERTICAL AEROSPACE LTD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 52,647 shares; 2025Q3: 61,273 shares; 2025Q4: 61,273 shares; 2026Q1: 61,273 shares; 2026Q2: 61,273 shares 61,273 $107K <0.01% 0 Timeline ACHR ARCHER AVIATION INC More: the full row for ARCHER AVIATION INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 33,117 shares; 2025Q4: 36,985 shares; 2026Q1: 24,434 shares; 2026Q2: 22,426 shares 22,426 $106K <0.01% -2,008 Timeline USAS AMERICAS GOLD AND SILVER COR More: the full row for AMERICAS GOLD AND SILVER COR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 16,600 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,773 shares; 2026Q2: 19,773 shares 19,773 $93.3K <0.01% +8,000 Timeline PLUG PLUG PWR INC More: the full row for PLUG PWR INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 41,553 shares; 2024Q4: 44,203 shares; 2025Q1: 28,886 shares; 2025Q2: 29,276 shares; 2025Q3: 24,686 shares; 2025Q4: 30,536 shares; 2026Q1: 38,641 shares; 2026Q2: 34,091 shares 34,091 $92.4K <0.01% -4,550 Timeline UROY URANIUM RTY CORP More: the full row for URANIUM RTY CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 25,000 shares; 2024Q4: 25,000 shares; 2025Q1: 25,000 shares; 2025Q2: 25,000 shares; 2025Q3: 25,000 shares; 2025Q4: 25,000 shares; 2026Q1: 55,000 shares; 2026Q2: 30,000 shares 30,000 $83.4K <0.01% -25,000 Timeline MVST MICROVAST HOLDINGS INC More: the full row for MICROVAST HOLDINGS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 45,000 shares; 2025Q2: 45,000 shares; 2025Q3: 45,000 shares; 2025Q4: 67,500 shares; 2026Q1: 67,500 shares; 2026Q2: 67,500 shares 67,500 $79K <0.01% 0 Timeline GRAB GRAB HOLDINGS LIMITED More: the full row for GRAB HOLDINGS LIMITED Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13,364 shares; 2025Q4: 18,444 shares; 2026Q1: 32,172 shares; 2026Q2: 19,704 shares 19,704 $74.3K <0.01% -12,468 Timeline MSD MORGAN STANLEY EMKT DBT FD I More: the full row for MORGAN STANLEY EMKT DBT FD I Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,000 shares; 2024Q4: 10,000 shares; 2025Q1: 10,000 shares; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares; 2026Q2: 10,000 shares 10,000 $73K <0.01% 0 Timeline UAMY UNITED STATES ANTIMONY CORP More: the full row for UNITED STATES ANTIMONY CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares; 2026Q2: 10,000 shares 10,000 $72.6K <0.01% 0 Timeline ITRG INTEGRA RES CORP More: the full row for INTEGRA RES CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 32,400 shares; 2025Q1: 36,150 shares; 2025Q2: 48,400 shares; 2025Q3: 45,900 shares; 2025Q4: 33,625 shares; 2026Q1: 29,650 shares; 2026Q2: 31,650 shares 31,650 $70.3K <0.01% +2,000 Timeline OPEN OPENDOOR TECHNOLOGIES INC More: the full row for OPENDOOR TECHNOLOGIES INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,105 shares; 2026Q1: 11,105 shares; 2026Q2: 14,055 shares 14,055 $64.9K <0.01% +2,950 Timeline VOXR VOX ROYALTY CORP More: the full row for VOX ROYALTY CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,200 shares; 2026Q2: 13,200 shares 13,200 $62.3K <0.01% 0 Timeline RIG TRANSOCEAN LTD More: the full row for TRANSOCEAN LTD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,132 shares; 2024Q4: 12,632 shares; 2025Q1: 12,632 shares; 2025Q2: 12,632 shares; 2025Q3: 12,632 shares; 2025Q4: 12,632 shares; 2026Q1: 12,632 shares; 2026Q2: 12,632 shares 12,632 $61.8K <0.01% 0 Timeline WRN WESTERN COPPER & GOLD CORP More: the full row for WESTERN COPPER & GOLD CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 27,450 shares; 2024Q4: 27,450 shares; 2025Q1: 27,450 shares; 2025Q2: 27,450 shares; 2025Q3: 27,450 shares; 2025Q4: 27,450 shares; 2026Q1: 27,450 shares; 2026Q2: 27,450 shares 27,450 $61.5K <0.01% 0 Timeline PEPG PEPGEN INC More: the full row for PEPGEN INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 32,003 shares; 2024Q4: 32,003 shares; 2025Q1: 32,003 shares; 2025Q2: 32,003 shares; 2025Q3: 32,003 shares; 2025Q4: 32,003 shares; 2026Q1: 32,003 shares; 2026Q2: 32,003 shares 32,003 $57.6K <0.01% 0 Timeline VZLA VIZSLA SILVER CORP More: the full row for VIZSLA SILVER CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,000 shares; 2024Q4: 14,000 shares; 2025Q1: 16,375 shares; 2025Q2: 16,375 shares; 2025Q3: 25,000 shares; 2025Q4: 18,300 shares; 2026Q1: 32,100 shares; 2026Q2: 17,100 shares 17,100 $56.1K <0.01% -15,000 Timeline BMEA BIOMEA FUSION INC More: the full row for BIOMEA FUSION INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 37,000 shares; 2026Q2: 37,000 shares 37,000 $54.4K <0.01% 0 Timeline IOVA IOVANCE BIOTHERAPEUTICS INC More: the full row for IOVANCE BIOTHERAPEUTICS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 73,154 shares; 2024Q4: 73,154 shares; 2025Q1: 73,154 shares; 2025Q2: 13,154 shares; 2025Q3: 13,154 shares; 2025Q4: 12,854 shares; 2026Q1: 12,854 shares; 2026Q2: 12,854 shares 12,854 $53.5K <0.01% 0 Timeline HAIN HAIN CELESTIAL GROUP INC More: the full row for HAIN CELESTIAL GROUP INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 25,640 shares; 2025Q3: 88,280 shares; 2025Q4: 88,280 shares; 2026Q1: 88,280 shares; 2026Q2: 88,280 shares 88,280 $49.5K <0.01% 0 Timeline EU ENCORE ENERGY CORP More: the full row for ENCORE ENERGY CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,000 shares; 2024Q4: 10,000 shares; 2025Q1: 10,000 shares; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 35,000 shares; 2026Q2: 35,000 shares 35,000 $45.9K <0.01% 0 Timeline LCTX LINEAGE CELL THERAPEUTICS IN More: the full row for LINEAGE CELL THERAPEUTICS IN Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 35,000 shares; 2024Q4: 35,000 shares; 2025Q1: 35,000 shares; 2025Q2: 35,000 shares; 2025Q3: 35,000 shares; 2025Q4: 35,000 shares; 2026Q1: 35,000 shares; 2026Q2: 35,000 shares 35,000 $45.9K <0.01% 0 Timeline AUTL AUTOLUS THERAPEUTICS LTD More: the full row for AUTOLUS THERAPEUTICS LTD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 67,300 shares; 2024Q4: 65,000 shares; 2025Q1: 65,000 shares; 2025Q2: 65,000 shares; 2025Q3: 65,000 shares; 2025Q4: 65,000 shares; 2026Q1: 28,050 shares; 2026Q2: 28,050 shares 28,050 $44.9K <0.01% 0 Timeline SOC SABLE OFFSHORE CORP More: the full row for SABLE OFFSHORE CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,670 shares; 2026Q1: 10,670 shares; 2026Q2: 10,670 shares 10,670 $32.9K <0.01% 0 Timeline URG UR-ENERGY INC More: the full row for UR-ENERGY INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 20,000 shares; 2024Q4: 20,000 shares; 2025Q1: 20,000 shares; 2025Q2: 20,000 shares; 2025Q3: 20,000 shares; 2025Q4: 20,000 shares; 2026Q1: 20,000 shares; 2026Q2: 13,000 shares 13,000 $17.6K <0.01% -7,000 Timeline BGL BLUE GOLD LTD More: the full row for BLUE GOLD LTD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,496 shares; 2025Q4: 13,246 shares; 2026Q1: 21,246 shares; 2026Q2: 51,246 shares 51,246 $14.3K <0.01% +30,000 Timeline TRX TRX GOLD CORPORATION More: the full row for TRX GOLD CORPORATION Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,000 shares; 2024Q4: 14,000 shares; 2025Q1: 14,000 shares; 2025Q2: 14,000 shares; 2025Q3: 14,000 shares; 2025Q4: 14,000 shares; 2026Q1: 14,000 shares; 2026Q2: 14,000 shares 14,000 $11.6K <0.01% 0 Timeline ORIO ORION DIGITAL CORP More: the full row for ORION DIGITAL CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,333 shares; 2026Q2: 10,333 shares 10,333 $8.99K <0.01% 0 Timeline BYND BEYOND MEAT INC More: the full row for BEYOND MEAT INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,469 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,474 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,949 shares; 2026Q1: 11,639 shares; 2026Q2: 11,489 shares 11,489 $8.62K <0.01% -150 Timeline SRXH SRX GLOBAL INC More: the full row for SRX GLOBAL INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 20,000 shares; 2026Q2: 20,000 shares 20,000 $1.81K <0.01% 0 Timeline