Skip to content

Rafferty Asset Management, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1389426, New York, NY

Rafferty Asset Management, LLC reported $28,946,712,970 across 1,133 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-02-13. Its ten largest share positions make up 36.76% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001999371-26-003261

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$28.9B
Holdings
1,133
Top 10 weight
36.76%
New
80
Sold out
51

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
METAadded+182,230$120M
NXPIadded+452,337$98.2M
NFLXadded+768,225$72M
GDXJadded+404,916$46.1M
GDXadded+534,856$45.9M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
TSLAreduced-2,340,604-$1.05B
TLTreduced-6,121,991-$534M
IWMreduced-1,573,628-$387M
INTCreduced-4,188,702-$155M
LRCXreduced-900,879-$154M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001999371-26-003261, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $28,946,712,970, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
THCTENET HEALTHCARE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,210 shares; 2024Q4: 2,172 shares; 2025Q1: 1,631 shares; 2025Q2: 1,623 shares; 2025Q3: 1,526 shares; 2025Q4: 1,477 shares 1,477$294K<0.01%-49Timeline
AAPADVANCE AUTO PARTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,351 shares; 2024Q4: 9,114 shares; 2025Q1: 8,209 shares; 2025Q2: 6,974 shares; 2025Q3: 5,800 shares; 2025Q4: 7,446 shares 7,446$293K<0.01%+1,646Timeline
KNXKNIGHT-SWIFT TRANSN HLDGS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,685 shares; 2024Q4: 7,670 shares; 2025Q1: 5,860 shares; 2025Q2: 5,682 shares; 2025Q3: 5,473 shares; 2025Q4: 5,558 shares 5,558$291K<0.01%+85Timeline
SOUNSOUNDHOUND AI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 55,923 shares; 2025Q2: 53,199 shares; 2025Q3: 34,311 shares; 2025Q4: 29,095 shares 29,095$290K<0.01%-5,216Timeline
CFLTCONFLUENT INC-CLASS AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,384 shares; 2024Q4: 14,348 shares; 2025Q1: 10,410 shares; 2025Q2: 11,831 shares; 2025Q3: 11,490 shares; 2025Q4: 9,532 shares 9,532$288K<0.01%-1,958Timeline
TLNTALEN ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 789 shares; 2025Q4: 768 shares 768$288K<0.01%-21Timeline
GWREGUIDEWIRE SOFTWARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,431 shares; 2025Q2: 1,463 shares; 2025Q3: 1,455 shares; 2025Q4: 1,429 shares 1,429$287K<0.01%-26Timeline
AXSMAXSOME THERAPEUTICS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,684 shares; 2024Q4: 3,630 shares; 2025Q1: 2,729 shares; 2025Q2: 2,199 shares; 2025Q3: 1,742 shares; 2025Q4: 1,567 shares 1,567$286K<0.01%-175Timeline
EGYVAALCO ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 117,045 shares; 2024Q4: 109,257 shares; 2025Q1: 81,233 shares; 2025Q2: 83,823 shares; 2025Q3: 76,562 shares; 2025Q4: 78,422 shares 78,422$285K<0.01%+1,860Timeline
SFIXSTITCH FIX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 37,575 shares; 2025Q1: 61,558 shares; 2025Q2: 56,583 shares; 2025Q3: 57,747 shares; 2025Q4: 53,931 shares 53,931$283K<0.01%-3,816Timeline
USFDUS FOODS HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,639 shares; 2024Q4: 5,320 shares; 2025Q1: 3,949 shares; 2025Q2: 4,037 shares; 2025Q3: 3,890 shares; 2025Q4: 3,747 shares 3,747$282K<0.01%-143Timeline
TRUTRANSUNIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,366 shares; 2025Q4: 3,264 shares 3,264$280K<0.01%-102Timeline
CLBKCOLUMBIA FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,951 shares; 2024Q4: 15,511 shares; 2025Q1: 13,886 shares; 2025Q2: 22,330 shares; 2025Q3: 19,340 shares; 2025Q4: 18,008 shares 18,008$280K<0.01%-1,332Timeline
TDUPTHREDUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 31,755 shares; 2025Q4: 43,325 shares 43,325$277K<0.01%+11,570Timeline
NVTNVENT ELEC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,832 shares; 2024Q4: 3,764 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,874 shares; 2025Q3: 2,781 shares; 2025Q4: 2,712 shares 2,712$277K<0.01%-69Timeline
FNFABRINETQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 619 shares; 2025Q4: 602 shares 602$274K<0.01%-17Timeline
CDRECADRE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,354 shares; 2024Q4: 6,653 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,744 shares; 2025Q3: 7,003 shares; 2025Q4: 6,637 shares 6,637$271K<0.01%-366Timeline
WRBYWARBY PARKER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29,272 shares; 2024Q4: 17,639 shares; 2025Q1: 15,080 shares; 2025Q2: 15,899 shares; 2025Q3: 12,697 shares; 2025Q4: 12,351 shares 12,351$269K<0.01%-346Timeline
NUVBNUVATION BIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,651 shares; 2024Q4: 24,327 shares; 2025Q1: 31,652 shares; 2025Q2: 28,366 shares; 2025Q3: 39,905 shares; 2025Q4: 29,821 shares 29,821$267K<0.01%-10,084Timeline
JLLJONES LANG LASALLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,094 shares; 2024Q4: 1,083 shares; 2025Q1: 814 shares; 2025Q2: 828 shares; 2025Q3: 819 shares; 2025Q4: 793 shares 793$267K<0.01%-26Timeline
RRYDER SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,055 shares; 2024Q4: 2,004 shares; 2025Q1: 1,523 shares; 2025Q2: 1,450 shares; 2025Q3: 1,376 shares; 2025Q4: 1,383 shares 1,383$265K<0.01%+7Timeline
XERSXERIS BIOPHARMA HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,112 shares; 2024Q4: 17,720 shares; 2025Q1: 15,003 shares; 2025Q2: 25,903 shares; 2025Q3: 17,411 shares; 2025Q4: 33,689 shares 33,689$264K<0.01%+16,278Timeline
PINSPINTEREST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,926 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,013 shares 10,013$259K<0.01%newTimeline
CGCARLYLE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,848 shares; 2024Q4: 4,820 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,500 shares; 2025Q4: 4,361 shares 4,361$258K<0.01%-139Timeline
VVXV2X INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,000 shares; 2025Q4: 4,712 shares 4,712$257K<0.01%-288Timeline
NLYANNALY CAPITAL MANAGEMENT INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,552 shares; 2024Q4: 12,802 shares; 2025Q1: 9,915 shares; 2025Q2: 10,538 shares; 2025Q3: 11,093 shares; 2025Q4: 11,478 shares 11,478$257K<0.01%+385Timeline
MBXMBX BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,113 shares 8,113$256K<0.01%newTimeline
EYPTEYEPOINT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,445 shares; 2024Q4: 10,980 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,983 shares 13,983$255K<0.01%newTimeline
RSRELIANCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,268 shares; 2024Q4: 1,236 shares; 2025Q1: 928 shares; 2025Q2: 919 shares; 2025Q3: 909 shares; 2025Q4: 879 shares 879$254K<0.01%-30Timeline
MIND MEDICINE MINDMED INCMIND MEDICINE MINDMED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,658 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 13,773 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,675 shares; 2025Q4: 18,885 shares 18,885$253K<0.01%+6,210
SUPNSUPERNUS PHARMACEUTICALSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,570 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,680 shares; 2025Q4: 5,065 shares 5,065$252K<0.01%+385Timeline
MARAMARA HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,746 shares; 2024Q4: 25,765 shares; 2025Q1: 20,489 shares; 2025Q2: 23,063 shares; 2025Q3: 25,003 shares; 2025Q4: 27,660 shares 27,660$248K<0.01%+2,657Timeline
ITTITT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,884 shares; 2024Q4: 1,861 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,375 shares; 2025Q3: 1,348 shares; 2025Q4: 1,428 shares 1,428$248K<0.01%+80Timeline
LQDALIQUIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,323 shares; 2024Q4: 11,843 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,154 shares 7,154$247K<0.01%newTimeline
ECHOECHOSTAR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,262 shares 2,262$246K<0.01%newTimeline
EWTXEDGEWISE THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,244 shares; 2024Q4: 11,906 shares; 2025Q1: 12,217 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 9,849 shares 9,849$244K<0.01%newTimeline
AMRXAMNEAL PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,844 shares; 2024Q4: 15,663 shares; 2025Q1: 13,918 shares; 2025Q2: 16,984 shares; 2025Q3: 15,443 shares; 2025Q4: 19,148 shares 19,148$241K<0.01%+3,705Timeline
PRGOPERRIGO CO PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,955 shares; 2024Q4: 16,117 shares; 2025Q1: 14,200 shares; 2025Q2: 11,082 shares; 2025Q3: 12,153 shares; 2025Q4: 17,294 shares 17,294$241K<0.01%+5,141Timeline
PCRXPACIRA BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,847 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,092 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 9,285 shares 9,285$240K<0.01%newTimeline
LGNDLIGAND PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,303 shares; 2025Q4: 1,270 shares 1,270$240K<0.01%-33Timeline
CIFRCIPHER DIGITAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 10,490 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,339 shares; 2025Q3: 11,618 shares; 2025Q4: 16,266 shares 16,266$240K<0.01%+4,648Timeline
HZOMARINEMAX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,302 shares; 2024Q4: 10,155 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 9,330 shares; 2025Q3: 10,215 shares; 2025Q4: 9,838 shares 9,838$238K<0.01%-377Timeline
APGAPI GROUP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,253 shares; 2025Q3: 6,395 shares; 2025Q4: 6,221 shares 6,221$238K<0.01%-174Timeline
RBCRBC BEARINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 670 shares; 2024Q4: 713 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 547 shares; 2025Q3: 543 shares; 2025Q4: 529 shares 529$237K<0.01%-14Timeline
WPCWP CAREY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,046 shares; 2024Q4: 4,999 shares; 2025Q1: 3,752 shares; 2025Q2: 3,822 shares; 2025Q3: 3,784 shares; 2025Q4: 3,683 shares 3,683$237K<0.01%-101Timeline
IMKTAINGLES MKTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,868 shares; 2024Q4: 5,841 shares; 2025Q1: 4,025 shares; 2025Q2: 4,863 shares; 2025Q3: 3,793 shares; 2025Q4: 3,457 shares 3,457$237K<0.01%-336Timeline
PFGCPERFORMANCE FOOD GROUP COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,593 shares; 2024Q4: 3,559 shares; 2025Q1: 2,678 shares; 2025Q2: 2,724 shares; 2025Q3: 2,704 shares; 2025Q4: 2,635 shares 2,635$237K<0.01%-69Timeline
RAPPRAPPORT THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,801 shares 7,801$237K<0.01%newTimeline
INDIVIOR PLCINDIVIOR PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,596 shares 6,596$237K<0.01%new
DBXDROPBOX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,346 shares; 2024Q4: 20,088 shares; 2025Q1: 14,440 shares; 2025Q2: 12,923 shares; 2025Q3: 10,482 shares; 2025Q4: 8,496 shares 8,496$236K<0.01%-1,986Timeline
RPRXROYALTY PHARMA PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,827 shares; 2024Q4: 14,079 shares; 2025Q1: 9,923 shares; 2025Q2: 6,980 shares; 2025Q3: 5,977 shares; 2025Q4: 6,112 shares 6,112$236K<0.01%+135Timeline
TARSTARSUS PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,652 shares; 2024Q4: 6,804 shares; 2025Q1: 6,580 shares; 2025Q2: 5,770 shares; 2025Q3: 3,980 shares; 2025Q4: 2,875 shares 2,875$235K<0.01%-1,105Timeline
PBHPRESTIGE CONSMR HEALTHCARE IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,834 shares; 2024Q4: 3,198 shares; 2025Q1: 3,711 shares; 2025Q2: 2,792 shares; 2025Q3: 3,325 shares; 2025Q4: 3,810 shares 3,810$235K<0.01%+485Timeline
AVADEL PHARMACEUTICALSAVADEL PHARMACEUTICALSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,726 shares; 2025Q4: 10,884 shares 10,884$235K<0.01%+158
AMBAAMBARELLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,310 shares 3,310$234K<0.01%newTimeline
FNFFIDELITY NATL FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,990 shares; 2024Q4: 5,937 shares; 2025Q1: 4,457 shares; 2025Q2: 4,553 shares; 2025Q3: 4,413 shares; 2025Q4: 4,283 shares 4,283$234K<0.01%-130Timeline
OGNORGANON & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,433 shares; 2024Q4: 22,627 shares; 2025Q1: 21,731 shares; 2025Q2: 23,578 shares; 2025Q3: 21,077 shares; 2025Q4: 32,562 shares 32,562$233K<0.01%+11,485Timeline
AAALCOA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,957 shares; 2024Q4: 5,901 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,352 shares 4,352$231K<0.01%newTimeline
NCNONCINO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,982 shares 8,982$230K<0.01%newTimeline
PHATPHATHOM PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 11,113 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,855 shares 13,855$230K<0.01%newTimeline
EQHEQUITABLE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,373 shares; 2024Q4: 7,157 shares; 2025Q1: 5,312 shares; 2025Q2: 5,309 shares; 2025Q3: 5,175 shares; 2025Q4: 4,815 shares 4,815$229K<0.01%-360Timeline
GGGGRACO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,895 shares; 2024Q4: 3,857 shares; 2025Q1: 2,894 shares; 2025Q2: 2,918 shares; 2025Q3: 2,863 shares; 2025Q4: 2,786 shares 2,786$228K<0.01%-77Timeline
HROWHARROW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 8,050 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,571 shares; 2025Q4: 4,657 shares 4,657$228K<0.01%+86Timeline
INVAINNOVIVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,356 shares; 2025Q4: 11,339 shares 11,339$227K<0.01%+983Timeline
CRNXCRINETICS PHARMACEUTICALS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 97,450 shares; 2024Q4: 81,257 shares; 2025Q1: 102,131 shares; 2025Q2: 90,756 shares; 2025Q3: 6,179 shares; 2025Q4: 4,865 shares 4,865$226K<0.01%-1,314Timeline
HUTHUT 8 CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,924 shares 4,924$226K<0.01%newTimeline
ESPRESPERION THERAPEUTICS INC NEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 37,056 shares; 2025Q1: 40,608 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 28,251 shares; 2025Q4: 61,045 shares 61,045$226K<0.01%+32,794Timeline
ANIPANI PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,622 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,219 shares; 2025Q4: 2,851 shares 2,851$225K<0.01%+632Timeline
RGAREINSURANCE GROUP AMER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,519 shares; 2024Q4: 1,504 shares; 2025Q1: 1,129 shares; 2025Q2: 1,153 shares; 2025Q3: 1,142 shares; 2025Q4: 1,104 shares 1,104$225K<0.01%-38Timeline
CSLCARLISLE COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,063 shares; 2024Q4: 1,032 shares; 2025Q1: 762 shares; 2025Q2: 755 shares; 2025Q3: 737 shares; 2025Q4: 701 shares 701$224K<0.01%-36Timeline
RPMRPM INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,969 shares; 2024Q4: 2,940 shares; 2025Q1: 2,204 shares; 2025Q2: 2,241 shares; 2025Q3: 2,218 shares; 2025Q4: 2,155 shares 2,155$224K<0.01%-63Timeline
MTZMASTEC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,059 shares; 2025Q4: 1,031 shares 1,031$224K<0.01%-28Timeline
HRMYHARMONY BIOSCIENCES HLDGS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 8,105 shares; 2025Q1: 7,545 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,954 shares 5,954$223K<0.01%newTimeline
LECOLINCOLN ELEC HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,307 shares; 2024Q4: 1,288 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 975 shares; 2025Q3: 953 shares; 2025Q4: 925 shares 925$222K<0.01%-28Timeline
COLLCOLLEGIUM PHARMACEUTICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,225 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,785 shares 4,785$222K<0.01%newTimeline
EVREVERCORE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 822 shares; 2024Q4: 808 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 667 shares; 2025Q4: 650 shares 650$221K<0.01%-17Timeline
OHIOMEGA HEALTHCARE INVS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,946 shares; 2024Q4: 6,166 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,097 shares; 2025Q4: 4,966 shares 4,966$220K<0.01%-131Timeline
DTDYNATRACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,869 shares; 2024Q4: 6,817 shares; 2025Q1: 5,132 shares; 2025Q2: 5,232 shares; 2025Q3: 5,209 shares; 2025Q4: 5,067 shares 5,067$220K<0.01%-142Timeline
WULFTERAWULF INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 12,202 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,032 shares; 2025Q3: 13,325 shares; 2025Q4: 19,038 shares 19,038$219K<0.01%+5,713Timeline
APLDAPPLIED DIGITAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,912 shares 8,912$219K<0.01%newTimeline
IRWDIRONWOOD PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 396,664 shares; 2024Q4: 236,732 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 64,841 shares 64,841$219K<0.01%newTimeline
RNRRENAISSANCERE HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,203 shares; 2024Q4: 1,186 shares; 2025Q1: 844 shares; 2025Q2: 850 shares; 2025Q3: 813 shares; 2025Q4: 775 shares 775$218K<0.01%-38Timeline
MAZEMAZE THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,244 shares 5,244$217K<0.01%newTimeline
NXTNEXTPOWER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,494 shares 2,494$217K<0.01%newTimeline
HLHECLA MINING COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,261 shares 11,261$216K<0.01%newTimeline
EVGOEVGO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 120,182 shares; 2024Q4: 75,454 shares; 2025Q1: 35,151 shares; 2025Q2: 112,193 shares; 2025Q3: 107,787 shares; 2025Q4: 73,649 shares 73,649$214K<0.01%-34,138Timeline
SFSTIFEL FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,363 shares; 2024Q4: 2,337 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,765 shares; 2025Q4: 1,711 shares 1,711$214K<0.01%-54Timeline
MLIMUELLER INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,598 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,866 shares 1,866$214K<0.01%newTimeline
AMLXAMYLYX PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 17,673 shares 17,673$213K<0.01%newTimeline
ALLYALLY FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,322 shares; 2024Q4: 6,264 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,711 shares 4,711$213K<0.01%newTimeline
GLPIGAMING & LEISURE PQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,871 shares; 2024Q4: 8,677 shares; 2025Q1: 6,113 shares; 2025Q2: 6,208 shares; 2025Q3: 4,890 shares; 2025Q4: 4,756 shares 4,756$213K<0.01%-134Timeline
ACMAECOMQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,091 shares; 2024Q4: 3,061 shares; 2025Q1: 2,274 shares; 2025Q2: 2,308 shares; 2025Q3: 2,288 shares; 2025Q4: 2,226 shares 2,226$212K<0.01%-62Timeline
TERNTERNS PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,241 shares 5,241$212K<0.01%newTimeline
MEDPMEDPACE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 374 shares 374$210K<0.01%newTimeline
OMEROMEROS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,226 shares 12,226$210K<0.01%newTimeline
ARVNARVINAS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,896 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 25,110 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13,494 shares; 2025Q4: 17,650 shares 17,650$209K<0.01%+4,156Timeline
CALCALERES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,486 shares; 2024Q4: 15,920 shares; 2025Q1: 17,529 shares; 2025Q2: 20,044 shares; 2025Q3: 18,532 shares; 2025Q4: 17,182 shares 17,182$209K<0.01%-1,350Timeline
CORZCORE SCIENTIFIC INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,524 shares; 2025Q4: 14,344 shares 14,344$209K<0.01%+3,820Timeline
CRMDCORMEDIX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 14,857 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 14,987 shares; 2025Q4: 17,764 shares 17,764$207K<0.01%+2,777Timeline
TRVITREVI THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,983 shares; 2025Q3: 13,566 shares; 2025Q4: 16,499 shares 16,499$207K<0.01%+2,933Timeline
GXOGXO LOGISTICS INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,672 shares; 2024Q4: 5,661 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,860 shares; 2025Q4: 3,920 shares 3,920$206K<0.01%+60Timeline
AMPHAMPHASTAR PHARMACEUTICALS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,714 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 8,126 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,682 shares 7,682$206K<0.01%newTimeline
PENPENUMBRA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 877 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 658 shares 658$205K<0.01%newTimeline
DTMDT MIDSTREAM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,219 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,709 shares 1,709$205K<0.01%newTimeline
KEXKIRBY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,749 shares; 2024Q4: 2,718 shares; 2025Q1: 2,078 shares; 2025Q2: 1,969 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,856 shares 1,856$204K<0.01%newTimeline
PAHCPHIBRO ANIMAL HEALTH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,438 shares 5,438$203K<0.01%newTimeline
UNMUNUM GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,941 shares; 2024Q4: 3,837 shares; 2025Q1: 2,817 shares; 2025Q2: 2,803 shares; 2025Q3: 2,707 shares; 2025Q4: 2,587 shares 2,587$200K<0.01%-120Timeline
WCCWESCO INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 818 shares 818$200K<0.01%newTimeline
WVEWAVE LIFE SCIENCES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 12,466 shares; 2025Q1: 13,171 shares; 2025Q2: 13,483 shares; 2025Q3: 16,621 shares; 2025Q4: 11,557 shares 11,557$196K<0.01%-5,064Timeline
JELDJELD-WEN HLDG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,140 shares; 2024Q4: 24,574 shares; 2025Q1: 24,663 shares; 2025Q2: 30,048 shares; 2025Q3: 67,580 shares; 2025Q4: 79,033 shares 79,033$194K<0.01%+11,453Timeline
RIOTRIOT PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,984 shares; 2025Q3: 12,379 shares; 2025Q4: 15,233 shares 15,233$193K<0.01%+2,854Timeline
RCATRED CAT HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 24,149 shares 24,149$192K<0.01%newTimeline
SVVSAVERS VALUE VLG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 20,337 shares; 2025Q4: 20,428 shares 20,428$191K<0.01%+91Timeline
IRENIREN LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,382 shares; 2025Q4: 5,026 shares 5,026$190K<0.01%-3,356Timeline
OCULOCULAR THERAPEUTIX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,431 shares; 2024Q4: 15,222 shares; 2025Q1: 11,070 shares; 2025Q2: 13,413 shares; 2025Q3: 16,571 shares; 2025Q4: 15,172 shares 15,172$184K<0.01%-1,399Timeline
BBAIBIGBEAR AI HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 33,855 shares 33,855$183K<0.01%newTimeline
AQSTAQUESTIVE THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 25,426 shares 25,426$164K<0.01%newTimeline
ZVRAZEVRA THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,879 shares; 2025Q4: 15,920 shares 15,920$143K<0.01%+4,041Timeline
AIC3 AI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,419 shares 10,419$140K<0.01%newTimeline
CNHCNH INDL N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,236 shares; 2024Q4: 19,969 shares; 2025Q1: 14,988 shares; 2025Q2: 15,264 shares; 2025Q3: 15,344 shares; 2025Q4: 14,872 shares 14,872$137K<0.01%-472Timeline
CLSKCLEANSPARK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,118 shares 13,118$133K<0.01%newTimeline
AVTRAVANTOR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,675 shares; 2024Q4: 15,546 shares; 2025Q1: 11,673 shares; 2025Q2: 11,893 shares; 2025Q3: 11,779 shares; 2025Q4: 11,458 shares 11,458$131K<0.01%-321Timeline
VTYXVENTYX BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,638 shares 13,638$123K<0.01%newTimeline
EOLSEVOLUS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 10,432 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,502 shares; 2025Q4: 18,181 shares 18,181$121K<0.01%+5,679Timeline
SWBISMITH & WESSON BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,022 shares; 2024Q4: 11,482 shares; 2025Q1: 10,166 shares; 2025Q2: 11,403 shares; 2025Q3: 10,748 shares; 2025Q4: 10,194 shares 10,194$101K<0.01%-554Timeline
RZLVREZOLVE AI PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 24,988 shares 24,988$64.2K<0.01%newTimeline
BITFBITFARMS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 14,464 shares; 2025Q1: 10,316 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 25,788 shares 25,788$60.6K<0.01%newTimeline
BTBTBIT DIGITAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,073 shares; 2025Q4: 15,001 shares 15,001$28.4K<0.01%+3,928Timeline
HIVEHIVE DIGITAL TECHNOLOGIES LTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,806 shares 10,806$27.9K<0.01%newTimeline
DVLTDATAVAULT AI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 22,083 shares 22,083$14.4K<0.01%newTimeline
CANCANAAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 18,644 shares 18,644$12.9K<0.01%newTimeline
GNKGENCO SHIPPING & TRADING LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 663 shares 663$12.2K<0.01%newTimeline
DEFTDEFI TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,413 shares; 2025Q4: 15,876 shares 15,876$12K<0.01%+4,463Timeline

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
GFSGLOBALFOUNDRIES INC372,122$13.3Mshares
AKROAKERO THERAPEUTICS INC134,837$6.4Mshares
MTSRMETSERA INC103,465$5.41Mshares
VERITEX HLDGS INCVERITEX HLDGS INC93,760$3.14Mshares
89BIO INC89BIO INC189,837$2.79Mshares
KKELLANOVA22,915$1.88Mshares
EMXCISHARES INC16,950$1.14Mshares
SPRSPIRIT AEROSYSTEMS HLDGS INC28,482$1.1Mshares
INTERPUBLIC GROUP COSINTERPUBLIC GROUP COS31,214$871Kshares
Vital Energy IncVital Energy Inc46,608$787Kshares
LKQLKQ CORP22,992$702Kshares
ARCTARCTURUS THERAPEUTICS HLDGS36,050$664Kshares
HARBORONE BANCORP INC NEWHARBORONE BANCORP INC NEW46,470$632Kshares
EMNEASTMAN CHEM CO9,777$616Kshares
SNXTD SYNNEX CORPORATION3,580$586Kshares
BOXBOX INC16,014$517Kshares
LAESSEALSQ CORP130,889$490Kshares
PEGAPEGASYSTEMS INC7,792$448Kshares
ODPTHE ODP CORP15,560$433Kshares
SSYSSTRATASYS LTD32,916$369Kshares
DOCNDIGITALOCEAN HLDGS INC10,417$356Kshares
CYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAELCYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAEL733$354Kshares
MNDYMONDAY COM LTD1,802$349Kshares
NTCTNETSCOUT SYS INC13,496$349Kshares
VRNSVARONIS SYS INC6,021$346Kshares
OPTUOPTIMUM COMMUNICATIONS INC139,069$335Kshares
YALAYALLA GROUP LTD43,917$330Kshares
JOYYJOYY INC5,575$327Kshares
SSENTINELONE INC18,522$326Kshares
RNGRINGCENTRAL INC11,034$313Kshares
NIONIO INC40,687$310Kshares
NGVCNATURAL GROCERS BY VITAMIN6,370$255Kshares
CORTCORCEPT THERAPEUTICS INC3,019$251Kshares
WSOWATSCO INC603$244Kshares
GNTXGENTEX CORP8,596$243Kshares
FOURSHIFT4 PMTS INC3,126$242Kshares
XPEVXPENG INC10,273$241Kshares
NUNU HLDGS LTD14,879$238Kshares
EHCENCOMPASS HEALTH CORP1,740$221Kshares
MANHMANHATTAN ASSOCIATES INC1,045$214Kshares
RIVNRIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INC14,220$209Kshares
ELSEQUITY LIFESTYLE PROPERTIES3,348$203Kshares
HIMSHIMS & HERS HEALTH INC3,572$203Kshares
CLHCLEAN HARBORS INC871$202Kshares
SCISERVICE CORP INTL2,423$202Kshares
NICENICE LTD1,390$201Kshares
PATHUIPATH INC10,057$135Kshares
ATYRATYR PHARMA INC170,610$123Kshares
WRDWERIDE INC10,986$109Kshares
INDIINDIE SEMICONDUCTOR INC26,552$108Kshares
POLESTAR AUTOMOTIVE HLDG UKPOLESTAR AUTOMOTIVE HLDG UK103,069$96.9Kshares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001999371-26-003261 base2026-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set