Skip to content

Prana Capital Management, LP

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1710951, GREENWICH, CT

Prana Capital Management, LP reported $2,757,899,327 across 115 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-02-17. Its ten largest share positions make up 44.27% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001420506-26-000559

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$2.76B
Holdings
115
Top 10 weight
44.27%
New
36
Sold out
31

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
CMEnew+321,318$87.7M
MAadded+86,800$49.6M
SCHWadded+489,580$48.9M
SPGInew+83,757$43.8M
HBANnew+2,199,038$38.2M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
CBreduced-268,624-$83.8M
GSexited-81,871-$65.2M
AONreduced-184,405-$65.1M
KKRreduced-504,594-$64.3M
INTUreduced-70,342-$46.6M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001420506-26-000559, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $2,755,314,617, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
BLKBLACKROCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 119,275 shares; 2025Q1: 189,403 shares; 2025Q2: 199,948 shares; 2025Q3: 224,104 shares; 2025Q4: 232,088 shares 232,088$248M9.02%+7,984Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,056,064 shares; 2024Q4: 1,685,789 shares; 2025Q1: 3,252,031 shares; 2025Q2: 2,829,686 shares; 2025Q3: 3,000,765 shares; 2025Q4: 2,950,460 shares 2,950,460$162M5.89%-50,305Timeline
CCITIGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,666,846 shares; 2024Q4: 1,501,484 shares; 2025Q1: 958,530 shares; 2025Q2: 1,091,315 shares; 2025Q3: 932,846 shares; 2025Q4: 1,115,903 shares 1,115,903$130M4.73%+183,057Timeline
TFCTRUIST FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,749,683 shares; 2024Q4: 2,698,994 shares; 2025Q1: 1,382,277 shares; 2025Q2: 2,513,170 shares; 2025Q3: 2,648,012 shares; 2025Q4: 2,499,631 shares 2,499,631$123M4.46%-148,381Timeline
AMPAMERIPRISE FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 182,586 shares; 2025Q4: 206,992 shares 206,992$101M3.68%+24,406Timeline
USBUS BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,585,692 shares; 2024Q4: 2,187,890 shares; 2025Q1: 2,488,411 shares; 2025Q2: 2,490,049 shares; 2025Q3: 2,519,210 shares; 2025Q4: 1,830,228 shares 1,830,228$97.7M3.54%-688,982Timeline
SCHWCHARLES SCHWAB CORP (THE)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 609,737 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 256,305 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 461,585 shares; 2025Q4: 951,165 shares 951,165$95M3.45%+489,580Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 122,572 shares; 2024Q4: 94,650 shares; 2025Q1: 265,970 shares; 2025Q2: 278,132 shares; 2025Q3: 78,935 shares; 2025Q4: 165,735 shares 165,735$94.6M3.43%+86,800Timeline
CMECME GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 53,098 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 321,318 shares 321,318$87.7M3.18%newTimeline
NDAQNASDAQ INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 590,537 shares; 2024Q4: 1,351,248 shares; 2025Q1: 1,204,321 shares; 2025Q2: 704,499 shares; 2025Q3: 1,237,683 shares; 2025Q4: 815,963 shares 815,963$79.3M2.88%-421,720Timeline
CBCHUBB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 222,996 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 187,562 shares; 2025Q3: 510,010 shares; 2025Q4: 241,386 shares 241,386$75.3M2.73%-268,624Timeline
KEYKEYCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 978,783 shares; 2024Q4: 2,229,422 shares; 2025Q1: 2,940,330 shares; 2025Q2: 4,063,490 shares; 2025Q3: 4,135,751 shares; 2025Q4: 3,407,387 shares 3,407,387$70.3M2.55%-728,364Timeline
LOWLOWES COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 220,660 shares; 2025Q1: 125,901 shares; 2025Q2: 181,248 shares; 2025Q3: 286,379 shares; 2025Q4: 288,743 shares 288,743$69.6M2.53%+2,364Timeline
AIGAMERICAN INTL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,888,072 shares; 2024Q4: 1,915,870 shares; 2025Q1: 929,436 shares; 2025Q2: 679,819 shares; 2025Q3: 633,022 shares; 2025Q4: 745,309 shares 745,309$63.8M2.31%+112,287Timeline
CFGCITIZENS FINL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 698,988 shares; 2025Q1: 1,075,548 shares; 2025Q2: 1,515,682 shares; 2025Q3: 1,311,675 shares; 2025Q4: 964,207 shares 964,207$56.3M2.04%-347,468Timeline
AONAON PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 262,934 shares; 2024Q4: 131,163 shares; 2025Q1: 252,614 shares; 2025Q2: 517,507 shares; 2025Q3: 340,562 shares; 2025Q4: 156,157 shares 156,157$55.1M2%-184,405Timeline
ICEINTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 385,570 shares; 2024Q4: 673,729 shares; 2025Q1: 686,279 shares; 2025Q2: 478,767 shares; 2025Q3: 564,611 shares; 2025Q4: 336,946 shares 336,946$54.6M1.98%-227,665Timeline
SEICSEI INVTS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 196,816 shares; 2024Q4: 299,013 shares; 2025Q1: 383,961 shares; 2025Q2: 442,288 shares; 2025Q3: 711,311 shares; 2025Q4: 651,166 shares 651,166$53.4M1.94%-60,145Timeline
BROBROWN & BROWN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 700,592 shares; 2025Q3: 940,841 shares; 2025Q4: 596,403 shares 596,403$47.5M1.73%-344,438Timeline
LENLENNAR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 288,661 shares; 2024Q4: 143,827 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 333,791 shares; 2025Q3: 393,027 shares; 2025Q4: 432,132 shares 432,132$44.4M1.61%+39,105Timeline
SPGIS&P GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 54,565 shares; 2025Q2: 32,359 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 83,757 shares 83,757$43.8M1.59%newTimeline
ALLALLSTATE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 273,655 shares; 2024Q4: 122,302 shares; 2025Q1: 210,682 shares; 2025Q2: 513,355 shares; 2025Q3: 369,517 shares; 2025Q4: 200,684 shares 200,684$41.8M1.52%-168,833Timeline
HBANHUNTINGTON BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,810,716 shares; 2024Q4: 1,599,518 shares; 2025Q1: 911,202 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,199,038 shares 2,199,038$38.2M1.38%newTimeline
RJFRAYMOND JAMES FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 232,759 shares 232,759$37.4M1.36%newTimeline
BXBLACKSTONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 197,910 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 236,191 shares 236,191$36.4M1.32%newTimeline
SSNCSS&C TECH HLDGSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 107,416 shares; 2024Q4: 187,173 shares; 2025Q1: 595,220 shares; 2025Q2: 571,015 shares; 2025Q3: 449,914 shares; 2025Q4: 393,103 shares 393,103$34.4M1.25%-56,811Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 50,649 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15,124 shares; 2025Q4: 98,818 shares 98,818$34M1.23%+83,694Timeline
CITHE CIGNA GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 34,866 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 115,980 shares 115,980$31.9M1.16%newTimeline
AJGGALLAGHER ARTHUR J & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 119,211 shares 119,211$30.9M1.12%newTimeline
RGAREINSURANCE GROUP AMER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 184,510 shares; 2024Q4: 156,243 shares; 2025Q1: 258,256 shares; 2025Q2: 149,519 shares; 2025Q3: 300,178 shares; 2025Q4: 136,545 shares 136,545$27.8M1.01%-163,633Timeline
SFSTIFEL FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 32,909 shares; 2025Q1: 129,023 shares; 2025Q2: 191,986 shares; 2025Q3: 335,262 shares; 2025Q4: 202,235 shares 202,235$25.3M0.92%-133,027Timeline
IBKRINTERACTIVE BROKERS GROUP INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 11,079 shares; 2025Q1: 57,915 shares; 2025Q2: 385,087 shares; 2025Q3: 308,545 shares; 2025Q4: 393,318 shares 393,318$25.3M0.92%+84,773Timeline
FISFIDELITY NATL INFORMATION SVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 328,384 shares; 2024Q4: 113,992 shares; 2025Q1: 451,297 shares; 2025Q2: 288,202 shares; 2025Q3: 606,232 shares; 2025Q4: 375,898 shares 375,898$25M0.91%-230,334Timeline
GPNGLOBAL PMTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 182,887 shares; 2024Q4: 202,164 shares; 2025Q1: 165,467 shares; 2025Q2: 307,044 shares; 2025Q3: 418,095 shares; 2025Q4: 319,767 shares 319,767$24.7M0.9%-98,328Timeline
TOLTOLL BROTHERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 288,730 shares; 2025Q2: 268,187 shares; 2025Q3: 155,538 shares; 2025Q4: 164,841 shares 164,841$22.3M0.81%+9,303Timeline
AFLAFLAC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 287,779 shares; 2025Q3: 71,270 shares; 2025Q4: 197,485 shares 197,485$21.8M0.79%+126,215Timeline
BENFRANKLIN TEMPLETON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,743 shares; 2024Q4: 20,216 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 365,015 shares; 2025Q3: 860,762 shares; 2025Q4: 904,970 shares 904,970$21.6M0.78%+44,208Timeline
CSGPCOSTAR GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 170,982 shares; 2024Q4: 76,482 shares; 2025Q1: 120,564 shares; 2025Q2: 98,426 shares; 2025Q3: 166,491 shares; 2025Q4: 316,860 shares 316,860$21.3M0.77%+150,369Timeline
SPGSIMON PPTY GROUP INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 114,369 shares; 2024Q4: 89,614 shares; 2025Q1: 176,891 shares; 2025Q2: 225,401 shares; 2025Q3: 130,033 shares; 2025Q4: 98,848 shares 98,848$18.3M0.66%-31,185Timeline
ACNACCENTURE PLC IRELANDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 102,663 shares; 2025Q1: 190,981 shares; 2025Q2: 36,442 shares; 2025Q3: 1,363 shares; 2025Q4: 67,574 shares 67,574$18.1M0.66%+66,211Timeline
PRIPRIMERICA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 30,536 shares; 2025Q2: 54,484 shares; 2025Q3: 66,916 shares; 2025Q4: 68,810 shares 68,810$17.8M0.65%+1,894Timeline
CPAYCORPAY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 100,847 shares; 2024Q4: 23,725 shares; 2025Q1: 26,691 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 71,047 shares; 2025Q4: 58,415 shares 58,415$17.6M0.64%-12,632Timeline
WCNWASTE CONNECTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 45,204 shares; 2024Q4: 49,867 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 8,688 shares; 2025Q3: 73,512 shares; 2025Q4: 97,159 shares 97,159$17M0.62%+23,647Timeline
INVHINVITATION HOMES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 324,453 shares; 2024Q4: 264,867 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 283,176 shares; 2025Q3: 630,430 shares; 2025Q4: 566,078 shares 566,078$15.7M0.57%-64,352Timeline
EQHEQUITABLE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,816 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 116,109 shares; 2025Q3: 209,769 shares; 2025Q4: 323,978 shares 323,978$15.4M0.56%+114,209Timeline
CBOECBOE GLOBAL MKTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 22,693 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,611 shares; 2025Q4: 60,017 shares 60,017$15.1M0.55%+57,406Timeline
VOYAVOYA FINANCIAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 201,137 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 32,809 shares; 2025Q4: 195,873 shares 195,873$14.6M0.53%+163,064Timeline
MSCIMSCI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,058 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 31,909 shares; 2025Q2: 25,574 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 25,273 shares 25,273$14.5M0.53%newTimeline
GLGLOBE LIFE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 100,601 shares 100,601$14.1M0.51%newTimeline
EGEVEREST GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 156,881 shares; 2024Q4: 97,285 shares; 2025Q1: 13,476 shares; 2025Q2: 37,781 shares; 2025Q3: 18,428 shares; 2025Q4: 40,305 shares 40,305$13.7M0.5%+21,877Timeline
FISVFISERV INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,144 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 9,157 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 164,342 shares 164,342$11M0.4%newTimeline
IVZINVESCO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 169,367 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 189,992 shares; 2025Q3: 998,874 shares; 2025Q4: 405,485 shares 405,485$10.7M0.39%-593,389Timeline
KKRKKR & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 139,189 shares; 2025Q1: 979,382 shares; 2025Q2: 149,436 shares; 2025Q3: 584,911 shares; 2025Q4: 80,317 shares 80,317$10.2M0.37%-504,594Timeline
JLLJONES LANG LASALLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 52,884 shares; 2024Q4: 77,600 shares; 2025Q1: 75,878 shares; 2025Q2: 144,753 shares; 2025Q3: 50,449 shares; 2025Q4: 29,499 shares 29,499$9.93M0.36%-20,950Timeline
PLDPROLOGIS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 115,874 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 76,852 shares 76,852$9.81M0.36%newTimeline
RFREGIONS FINANCIAL CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 268,882 shares; 2025Q1: 654,290 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 342,011 shares 342,011$9.27M0.34%newTimeline
ITGARTNER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 38,383 shares; 2025Q1: 5,758 shares; 2025Q2: 41,141 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 33,235 shares 33,235$8.38M0.3%newTimeline
STEPSTEPSTONE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 30,384 shares; 2025Q2: 55,668 shares; 2025Q3: 111,101 shares; 2025Q4: 130,221 shares 130,221$8.36M0.3%+19,120Timeline
RKTROCKET COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 380,170 shares; 2025Q1: 258,845 shares; 2025Q2: 269,030 shares; 2025Q3: 284,899 shares; 2025Q4: 413,673 shares 413,673$8.01M0.29%+128,774Timeline
FICOFAIR ISAAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,650 shares 4,650$7.86M0.29%newTimeline
EVREVERCORE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 29,244 shares; 2025Q3: 22,416 shares; 2025Q4: 22,049 shares 22,049$7.5M0.27%-367Timeline
MKTXMARKETAXESS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,701 shares; 2024Q4: 33,522 shares; 2025Q1: 44,411 shares; 2025Q2: 30,815 shares; 2025Q3: 61,323 shares; 2025Q4: 39,971 shares 39,971$7.24M0.26%-21,352Timeline
CBRECBRE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 41,769 shares 41,769$6.72M0.24%newTimeline
RNRRENAISSANCERE HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,228 shares; 2025Q3: 29,971 shares; 2025Q4: 23,871 shares 23,871$6.71M0.24%-6,100Timeline
HLNEHAMILTON LANE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 46,532 shares 46,532$6.25M0.23%newTimeline
JEFJEFFERIES FINANCIAL GROUP INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,121 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 72,781 shares; 2025Q3: 92,194 shares; 2025Q4: 93,171 shares 93,171$5.77M0.21%+977Timeline
CTASCINTAS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 69,725 shares; 2025Q4: 28,907 shares 28,907$5.44M0.2%-40,818Timeline
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,067 shares; 2024Q4: 30,320 shares; 2025Q1: 47,754 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,494 shares; 2025Q4: 17,450 shares 17,450$4.62M0.17%+12,956Timeline
ELVELEVANCE HEALTH INC FORMERLYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 51,215 shares; 2024Q4: 25,083 shares; 2025Q1: 3,561 shares; 2025Q2: 5,744 shares; 2025Q3: 51,633 shares; 2025Q4: 12,711 shares 12,711$4.46M0.16%-38,922Timeline
AMGAFFILIATED MANAGERS GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 76,912 shares; 2024Q4: 20,458 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 14,885 shares 14,885$4.29M0.16%newTimeline
HCAHCA HEALTHCARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,560 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,405 shares; 2025Q4: 8,398 shares 8,398$3.92M0.14%+5,993Timeline
WRBBERKLEY W R CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 53,301 shares 53,301$3.74M0.14%newTimeline
VIRTVIRTU FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 27,612 shares; 2025Q1: 51,996 shares; 2025Q2: 19,116 shares; 2025Q3: 80,970 shares; 2025Q4: 111,782 shares 111,782$3.72M0.14%+30,812Timeline
ADBEADOBE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 32,362 shares; 2024Q4: 20,323 shares; 2025Q1: 5,155 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,508 shares; 2025Q4: 10,301 shares 10,301$3.61M0.13%+7,793Timeline
NSPINSPERITY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 58,190 shares; 2025Q3: 93,260 shares; 2025Q4: 90,641 shares 90,641$3.51M0.13%-2,619Timeline
TPGTPG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 20,610 shares; 2025Q1: 161,967 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 98,413 shares; 2025Q4: 47,337 shares 47,337$3.02M0.11%-51,076Timeline
FIGRFIGURE TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 64,075 shares 64,075$2.62M0.09%newTimeline
IRMIRON MTN INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 83,526 shares; 2024Q4: 14,434 shares; 2025Q1: 13,016 shares; 2025Q2: 15,876 shares; 2025Q3: 10,360 shares; 2025Q4: 31,092 shares 31,092$2.58M0.09%+20,732Timeline
COINCOINBASE GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 8,170 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,118 shares 11,118$2.51M0.09%newTimeline
XYZBLOCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 72,915 shares; 2024Q4: 47,573 shares; 2025Q1: 197,157 shares; 2025Q2: 153,629 shares; 2025Q3: 16,682 shares; 2025Q4: 35,559 shares 35,559$2.31M0.08%+18,877Timeline
ARMKARAMARKQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 56,208 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 45,279 shares; 2025Q4: 54,691 shares 54,691$2.02M0.07%+9,412Timeline
UWMCUWM HOLDINGS CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 63,336 shares; 2024Q4: 177,442 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 51,385 shares; 2025Q3: 12,779 shares; 2025Q4: 442,651 shares 442,651$1.94M0.07%+429,872Timeline
INTUINTUITQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,161 shares; 2024Q4: 24,327 shares; 2025Q1: 25,502 shares; 2025Q2: 3,456 shares; 2025Q3: 73,121 shares; 2025Q4: 2,779 shares 2,779$1.84M0.07%-70,342Timeline
GFLGFL ENVIRONMENTAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 37,957 shares; 2025Q2: 75,184 shares; 2025Q3: 51,483 shares; 2025Q4: 34,995 shares 34,995$1.5M0.05%-16,488Timeline
EPAMEPAM SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,545 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,169 shares 7,169$1.47M0.05%newTimeline
CPRTCOPART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,860 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 41,901 shares; 2025Q2: 53,348 shares; 2025Q3: 58,103 shares; 2025Q4: 33,461 shares 33,461$1.31M0.05%-24,642Timeline
FDSFACTSET RESH SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,877 shares; 2024Q4: 1,811 shares; 2025Q1: 27,458 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,870 shares; 2025Q4: 4,401 shares 4,401$1.28M0.05%+1,531Timeline
TRITHOMSON REUTERS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 112,210 shares; 2024Q4: 92,724 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,787 shares 7,787$1.03M0.04%newTimeline
CTSHCOGNIZANT TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 105,037 shares; 2024Q4: 163,474 shares; 2025Q1: 64,626 shares; 2025Q2: 255,821 shares; 2025Q3: 125,327 shares; 2025Q4: 10,724 shares 10,724$890K0.03%-114,603Timeline
ALLYALLY FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 312,512 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 64,457 shares; 2025Q3: 178,762 shares; 2025Q4: 19,076 shares 19,076$864K0.03%-159,686Timeline
WEXWEX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,918 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,415 shares 5,415$807K0.03%newTimeline
WBSWEBSTER FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,826 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,550 shares 12,550$790K0.03%newTimeline
MIAXMIAMI INTL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 17,188 shares 17,188$763K0.03%newTimeline
FAFFIRST AMERN FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,819 shares 10,819$665K0.02%newTimeline
FOURSHIFT4 PMTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 51,535 shares; 2025Q1: 38,251 shares; 2025Q2: 3,441 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,498 shares 10,498$661K0.02%newTimeline
KLARKLARNA GROUP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 21,764 shares 21,764$629K0.02%newTimeline
ZIONZIONS BANCORPORATION NATL ASQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,792 shares; 2025Q3: 14,330 shares; 2025Q4: 10,616 shares 10,616$621K0.02%-3,714Timeline
AFGAMERICAN FINANCIAL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 39,525 shares; 2025Q2: 46,408 shares; 2025Q3: 19,956 shares; 2025Q4: 4,462 shares 4,462$610K0.02%-15,494Timeline
BGCBGC GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 169,569 shares; 2024Q4: 42,190 shares; 2025Q1: 225,867 shares; 2025Q2: 249,676 shares; 2025Q3: 131,924 shares; 2025Q4: 65,612 shares 65,612$586K0.02%-66,312Timeline
AAPADVANCE AUTO PARTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,966 shares 12,966$510K0.02%newTimeline
BURLBURLINGTON STORES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,346 shares; 2025Q4: 1,609 shares 1,609$465K0.02%+263Timeline
DGDOLLAR GEN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,126 shares; 2025Q4: 3,488 shares 3,488$463K0.02%-4,638Timeline
SHOPSHOPIFY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,815 shares 2,815$453K0.02%newTimeline
BILLBILL HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,056 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 18,345 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,034 shares; 2025Q4: 8,091 shares 8,091$441K0.02%-2,943Timeline
TGTTARGET CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 217,081 shares; 2024Q4: 18,197 shares; 2025Q1: 128,028 shares; 2025Q2: 49,446 shares; 2025Q3: 3,918 shares; 2025Q4: 4,379 shares 4,379$428K0.02%+461Timeline
CHYMCHIME FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 15,739 shares 15,739$396K0.01%newTimeline
ETORETORO GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 20,143 shares; 2025Q3: 15,926 shares; 2025Q4: 10,663 shares 10,663$375K0.01%-5,263Timeline
ORLYOREILLY AUTOMOTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,839 shares; 2025Q4: 3,301 shares 3,301$301K0.01%-1,538Timeline
PAYXPAYCHEX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 237,413 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 26,581 shares; 2025Q3: 151,369 shares; 2025Q4: 2,667 shares 2,667$299K0.01%-148,702Timeline
DLTRDOLLAR TREE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,040 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,424 shares 2,424$298K0.01%newTimeline
BJBJS WHSL CLUB HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 91,292 shares; 2025Q1: 70,726 shares; 2025Q2: 181,903 shares; 2025Q3: 307,960 shares; 2025Q4: 2,969 shares 2,969$267K0.01%-304,991Timeline
FIVEFIVE BELOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,395 shares 1,395$263K0.01%newTimeline
METMETLIFE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,753 shares 2,753$217K0.01%newTimeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
BILLBILL HOLDINGS INC COMcall30,000$1.64Mnew
ETORETORO GROUP LTD COMMON STOCKcall27,000$949Knew

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC81,871$65.2Mshares
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL82,030$41.2Mshares
PFGPRINCIPAL FINANCIAL GROUP IN241,339$20Mshares
OWLBLUE OWL CAPITAL INC1,151,566$19.5Mshares
PRUPRUDENTIAL FINL INC175,490$18.2Mshares
CRBGCOREBRIDGE FINL INC520,077$16.7Mshares
NTRSNORTHERN TR CORP118,074$15.9Mshares
FNFFIDELITY NATL FINL INC221,818$13.4Mshares
HLIHOULIHAN LOKEY INC61,549$12.6Mshares
AIZASSURANT INC42,645$9.24Mshares
CGCARLYLE GROUP INC140,153$8.79Mshares
VVISA INC24,775$8.46Mshares
MKLMARKEL GROUP INC3,166$6.05Mshares
COFCAPITAL ONE FINL CORP27,565$5.86Mshares
MOHMOLINA HEALTHCARE INC27,394$5.24Mshares
JHGJANUS HENDERSON GROUP PLC116,319$5.18Mshares
TROWPRICE T ROWE GROUP INC48,124$4.94Mshares
ORCLORACLE CORP10,383$2.92Mshares
LPLALPL FINL HLDGS INC8,607$2.86Mshares
MCOMOODYS CORP5,774$2.75Mshares
FHIFEDERATED HERMES INC50,000$2.6Mcall
RJFRAYMOND JAMES FINL INC15,000$2.59Mcall
AVBAVALONBAY CMNTYS INC10,417$2.01Mshares
RDNRADIAN GROUP INC54,632$1.98Mshares
FTDRFRONTDOOR INC26,187$1.76Mshares
TJXTJX COS INC NEW4,639$671Kshares
MQMARQETA INC101,319$535Kshares
FHNFIRST HORIZON CORPORATION22,821$516Kshares
GPCGENUINE PARTS CO2,527$350Kshares
BFHBREAD FINANCIAL HOLDINGS INC4,986$278Kshares
TWTRADEWEB MKTS INC2,207$245Kshares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001420506-26-000559 base2026-02-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set