Skip to content

Palo Alto Investors LP

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1306923, PALO ALTO, CA

Palo Alto Investors LP reported $723,718,198 across 52 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR/A filed 2026-08-19. Its ten largest share positions make up 61.28% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR/A 0002073679-26-000102

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$724M
Holdings
52
Top 10 weight
61.28%
New
3
Sold out
2

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
TRAXnew+603,489$12.1M
CMPXadded+4,317,309$9.45M
CLDXadded+103,448$3.85M
MIRMadded+23,633$2.77M
SGMTnew+250,000$1.93M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
FOLDexited-1,113,045-$16.1M
DNLIexited-234,582-$4.5M
IOVAreduced-1,053,354-$4.38M
TVTXreduced-62,928-$3.57M
ORKAreduced-26,439-$2.52M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR/A 0002073679-26-000102, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $723,718,198, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
PTCTPTC THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 264,469 shares; 2024Q4: 386,413 shares; 2025Q1: 404,196 shares; 2025Q2: 406,469 shares; 2025Q3: 862,613 shares; 2025Q4: 903,916 shares; 2026Q1: 921,607 shares; 2026Q2: 918,846 shares 918,846$75M10.36%-2,761Timeline
ACADACADIA PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,523,956 shares; 2024Q4: 2,748,599 shares; 2025Q1: 2,663,925 shares; 2025Q2: 2,563,209 shares; 2025Q3: 2,466,684 shares; 2025Q4: 2,484,031 shares; 2026Q1: 2,872,695 shares; 2026Q2: 2,864,096 shares 2,864,096$72.5M10.01%-8,599Timeline
INSMINSMED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,940,993 shares; 2024Q4: 1,603,465 shares; 2025Q1: 987,153 shares; 2025Q2: 865,113 shares; 2025Q3: 491,805 shares; 2025Q4: 489,482 shares; 2026Q1: 415,269 shares; 2026Q2: 413,980 shares 413,980$44.1M6.1%-1,289Timeline
MIRMMIRUM PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 64,700 shares; 2024Q4: 64,700 shares; 2025Q1: 64,700 shares; 2025Q2: 64,700 shares; 2025Q3: 64,700 shares; 2025Q4: 156,421 shares; 2026Q1: 325,175 shares; 2026Q2: 348,808 shares 348,808$40.8M5.64%+23,633Timeline
ANABANAPTYSBIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 843,971 shares; 2024Q4: 843,971 shares; 2025Q1: 1,020,713 shares; 2025Q2: 812,821 shares; 2025Q3: 673,520 shares; 2025Q4: 690,032 shares; 2026Q1: 638,161 shares; 2026Q2: 603,489 shares 603,489$40.7M5.63%-34,672Timeline
BMRNBIOMARIN PHARMACEUTICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,090,056 shares; 2024Q4: 1,067,266 shares; 2025Q1: 991,207 shares; 2025Q2: 840,470 shares; 2025Q3: 754,007 shares; 2025Q4: 746,256 shares; 2026Q1: 685,182 shares; 2026Q2: 682,777 shares 682,777$39.1M5.4%-2,405Timeline
DYNDYNE THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 333,391 shares; 2025Q2: 264,976 shares; 2025Q3: 1,262,674 shares; 2025Q4: 1,472,197 shares; 2026Q1: 1,652,972 shares; 2026Q2: 1,647,521 shares 1,647,521$36.6M5.06%-5,451Timeline
UTHRUNITED THERAPEUTICS CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 183,246 shares; 2024Q4: 155,714 shares; 2025Q1: 105,228 shares; 2025Q2: 95,482 shares; 2025Q3: 58,186 shares; 2025Q4: 58,186 shares; 2026Q1: 62,809 shares; 2026Q2: 62,587 shares 62,587$33.9M4.69%-222Timeline
IRONDISC MEDICINE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 145,691 shares; 2025Q3: 224,300 shares; 2025Q4: 317,456 shares; 2026Q1: 401,719 shares; 2026Q2: 416,646 shares 416,646$30.5M4.21%+14,927Timeline
BIIBBIOGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 228,916 shares; 2024Q4: 190,148 shares; 2025Q1: 204,923 shares; 2025Q2: 205,759 shares; 2025Q3: 185,661 shares; 2025Q4: 183,571 shares; 2026Q1: 140,719 shares; 2026Q2: 140,279 shares 140,279$30.3M4.19%-440Timeline
IOVAIOVANCE BIOTHERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,041,685 shares; 2024Q4: 3,041,685 shares; 2025Q1: 3,211,314 shares; 2025Q2: 3,429,329 shares; 2025Q3: 7,618,132 shares; 2025Q4: 7,116,676 shares; 2026Q1: 6,349,563 shares; 2026Q2: 5,296,209 shares 5,296,209$22M3.04%-1,053,354Timeline
RAREULTRAGENYX PHARMACEUTICAL INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 48,750 shares; 2025Q3: 369,531 shares; 2025Q4: 461,294 shares; 2026Q1: 596,495 shares; 2026Q2: 596,495 shares 596,495$19.9M2.75%0Timeline
NVCRNOVOCURE LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 593,540 shares; 2024Q4: 814,191 shares; 2025Q1: 1,002,061 shares; 2025Q2: 962,396 shares; 2025Q3: 1,256,159 shares; 2025Q4: 1,298,964 shares; 2026Q1: 1,280,439 shares; 2026Q2: 1,280,439 shares 1,280,439$19.4M2.68%0Timeline
SNDXSYNDAX PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 405,193 shares; 2024Q4: 405,193 shares; 2025Q1: 444,367 shares; 2025Q2: 444,367 shares; 2025Q3: 654,930 shares; 2025Q4: 794,507 shares; 2026Q1: 864,986 shares; 2026Q2: 864,986 shares 864,986$18.9M2.61%0Timeline
ANNXANNEXON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,384,192 shares; 2026Q1: 2,948,090 shares; 2026Q2: 2,948,090 shares 2,948,090$16.8M2.33%0Timeline
BCAXBICARA THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 298,575 shares; 2026Q1: 550,408 shares; 2026Q2: 550,408 shares 550,408$16.3M2.26%0Timeline
CDNACAREDX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 316,204 shares; 2025Q4: 478,220 shares; 2026Q1: 531,870 shares; 2026Q2: 531,870 shares 531,870$15.2M2.09%0Timeline
CLDXCELLDEX THERAPEUTICS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 296,408 shares; 2026Q2: 399,856 shares 399,856$14.9M2.06%+103,448Timeline
CMPXCOMPASS THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,532,419 shares; 2026Q1: 1,514,504 shares; 2026Q2: 5,831,813 shares 5,831,813$12.8M1.76%+4,317,309Timeline
ALKSALKERMES PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 384,656 shares; 2024Q4: 289,308 shares; 2025Q1: 221,513 shares; 2025Q2: 221,021 shares; 2025Q3: 183,938 shares; 2025Q4: 242,560 shares; 2026Q1: 242,560 shares; 2026Q2: 242,560 shares 242,560$12.7M1.76%0Timeline
TRAXFIRST TRACKS BIOTHERAPEUTICSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 603,489 shares 603,489$12.1M1.68%newTimeline
PRTAPROTHENA CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,737,964 shares; 2024Q4: 1,737,964 shares; 2025Q1: 1,659,734 shares; 2025Q2: 1,274,753 shares; 2025Q3: 1,324,028 shares; 2025Q4: 1,320,510 shares; 2026Q1: 1,208,568 shares; 2026Q2: 1,143,155 shares 1,143,155$11.2M1.55%-65,413Timeline
TVTXTRAVERE THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 110,719 shares; 2024Q4: 110,719 shares; 2025Q1: 110,719 shares; 2025Q2: 110,719 shares; 2025Q3: 110,719 shares; 2025Q4: 110,719 shares; 2026Q1: 230,453 shares; 2026Q2: 167,525 shares 167,525$9.52M1.32%-62,928Timeline
TSHATAYSHA GENE THERAPIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 811,268 shares; 2024Q4: 811,268 shares; 2025Q1: 1,419,468 shares; 2025Q2: 1,246,033 shares; 2025Q3: 1,246,033 shares; 2025Q4: 1,183,195 shares; 2026Q1: 1,391,382 shares; 2026Q2: 1,391,382 shares 1,391,382$9.48M1.31%0Timeline
ACRSACLARIS THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 569,832 shares; 2024Q4: 569,832 shares; 2025Q1: 776,028 shares; 2025Q2: 1,390,028 shares; 2025Q3: 1,566,840 shares; 2025Q4: 1,566,840 shares; 2026Q1: 1,613,430 shares; 2026Q2: 1,613,430 shares 1,613,430$8.54M1.18%0Timeline
AGIOAGIOS PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 276,578 shares; 2025Q2: 268,783 shares; 2025Q3: 265,497 shares; 2025Q4: 212,499 shares; 2026Q1: 213,601 shares; 2026Q2: 213,601 shares 213,601$7.93M1.1%0Timeline
CAPRCAPRICOR THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 226,304 shares; 2026Q1: 229,763 shares; 2026Q2: 229,763 shares 229,763$5.53M0.76%0Timeline
ALGNALIGN TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 37,772 shares; 2024Q4: 37,772 shares; 2025Q1: 37,772 shares; 2025Q2: 37,772 shares; 2025Q3: 45,735 shares; 2025Q4: 41,520 shares; 2026Q1: 41,520 shares; 2026Q2: 31,389 shares 31,389$5.29M0.73%-10,131Timeline
ORKAORUKA THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 59,985 shares; 2025Q4: 59,985 shares; 2026Q1: 59,985 shares; 2026Q2: 33,546 shares 33,546$3.19M0.44%-26,439Timeline
XENEXENON PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 96,519 shares; 2026Q1: 51,345 shares; 2026Q2: 51,345 shares 51,345$3.1M0.43%0Timeline
NBIXNEUROCRINE BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 13,334 shares; 2025Q2: 13,334 shares; 2025Q3: 18,117 shares; 2025Q4: 18,117 shares; 2026Q1: 18,117 shares; 2026Q2: 18,117 shares 18,117$3.05M0.42%0Timeline
EWEDWARDS LIFESCIENCES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 39,473 shares; 2024Q4: 39,473 shares; 2025Q1: 39,473 shares; 2025Q2: 39,473 shares; 2025Q3: 33,640 shares; 2025Q4: 33,640 shares; 2026Q1: 33,640 shares; 2026Q2: 33,640 shares 33,640$3.04M0.42%0Timeline
STOKSTOKE THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 125,861 shares; 2024Q4: 125,861 shares; 2025Q1: 125,861 shares; 2025Q2: 125,861 shares; 2025Q3: 105,427 shares; 2025Q4: 72,022 shares; 2026Q1: 84,631 shares; 2026Q2: 84,631 shares 84,631$2.77M0.38%0Timeline
CYTKCYTOKINETICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 32,195 shares; 2026Q2: 32,195 shares 32,195$2.74M0.38%0Timeline
PYXSPYXIS ONCOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 170,000 shares; 2024Q4: 1,037,421 shares; 2025Q1: 1,037,421 shares; 2025Q2: 1,037,421 shares; 2025Q3: 1,037,421 shares; 2025Q4: 1,037,421 shares; 2026Q1: 1,010,510 shares; 2026Q2: 864,277 shares 864,277$2.6M0.36%-146,233Timeline
EHTHEHEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,347,519 shares; 2024Q4: 1,878,127 shares; 2025Q1: 1,684,336 shares; 2025Q2: 1,577,850 shares; 2025Q3: 1,544,619 shares; 2025Q4: 1,531,429 shares; 2026Q1: 1,482,797 shares; 2026Q2: 1,482,797 shares 1,482,797$2.21M0.31%0Timeline
CRSPCRISPR THERAPEUTICS AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 44,625 shares; 2025Q3: 41,226 shares; 2025Q4: 41,226 shares; 2026Q1: 39,605 shares; 2026Q2: 39,605 shares 39,605$2.16M0.3%0Timeline
SGMTSAGIMET BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 250,000 shares 250,000$1.93M0.27%newTimeline
NUVBNUVATION BIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 772,652 shares; 2024Q4: 772,652 shares; 2025Q1: 772,652 shares; 2025Q2: 772,652 shares; 2025Q3: 1,020,547 shares; 2025Q4: 538,079 shares; 2026Q1: 508,846 shares; 2026Q2: 326,609 shares 326,609$1.86M0.26%-182,237Timeline
BNTXBIONTECH SEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 25,206 shares; 2024Q4: 25,206 shares; 2025Q1: 25,206 shares; 2025Q2: 25,206 shares; 2025Q3: 19,614 shares; 2025Q4: 19,614 shares; 2026Q1: 19,614 shares; 2026Q2: 19,614 shares 19,614$1.83M0.25%0Timeline
CMPSCOMPASS PATHWAYS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 115,616 shares; 2026Q1: 115,616 shares; 2026Q2: 115,616 shares 115,616$1.64M0.23%0Timeline
HUMHUMANA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,985 shares; 2024Q4: 3,985 shares; 2025Q1: 3,985 shares; 2025Q2: 3,985 shares; 2025Q3: 3,985 shares; 2025Q4: 3,985 shares; 2026Q1: 3,985 shares; 2026Q2: 3,985 shares 3,985$1.58M0.22%0Timeline
NAMSNEWAMSTERDAM PHARMA COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 44,359 shares 44,359$1.5M0.21%newTimeline
VSTMVERASTEM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 246,093 shares; 2026Q2: 309,685 shares 309,685$1.18M0.16%+63,592Timeline
MDGLMADRIGAL PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,787 shares; 2026Q2: 1,787 shares 1,787$960K0.13%0Timeline
URGNUROGEN PHARMA LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 24,500 shares; 2024Q4: 24,500 shares; 2025Q1: 24,500 shares; 2025Q2: 24,500 shares; 2025Q3: 24,500 shares; 2025Q4: 24,500 shares; 2026Q1: 24,500 shares; 2026Q2: 24,500 shares 24,500$902K0.12%0Timeline
BCYCBICYCLE THERAPEUTICS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 59,582 shares; 2024Q4: 248,934 shares; 2025Q1: 248,934 shares; 2025Q2: 248,934 shares; 2025Q3: 221,071 shares; 2025Q4: 221,071 shares; 2026Q1: 201,890 shares; 2026Q2: 201,890 shares 201,890$856K0.12%0Timeline
XERSXERIS BIOPHARMA HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 104,410 shares; 2026Q2: 104,410 shares 104,410$827K0.11%0Timeline
ABEOABEONA THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,865 shares; 2024Q4: 108,865 shares; 2025Q1: 108,865 shares; 2025Q2: 108,865 shares; 2025Q3: 108,865 shares; 2025Q4: 108,865 shares; 2026Q1: 108,865 shares; 2026Q2: 108,865 shares 108,865$673K0.09%0Timeline
INSPINSPIRE MED SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,772 shares; 2026Q1: 8,772 shares; 2026Q2: 8,772 shares 8,772$391K0.05%0Timeline
PRQRPROQR THRAPEUTICS N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 188,807 shares; 2025Q4: 188,807 shares; 2026Q1: 188,807 shares; 2026Q2: 188,807 shares 188,807$351K0.05%0Timeline
ALDXALDEYRA THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 225,465 shares; 2024Q4: 225,465 shares; 2025Q1: 225,465 shares; 2025Q2: 225,465 shares; 2025Q3: 225,465 shares; 2025Q4: 225,465 shares; 2026Q1: 155,709 shares; 2026Q2: 155,709 shares 155,709$332K0.05%0Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
FOLDAMICUS THERAPEUTIC1,113,045$16.1Mshares
DNLIDENALI THERAPEUTICS INC234,582$4.5Mshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0002073679-26-000096 superseded2026-08-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0002073679-26-000101 supersededrestatement2026-08-18acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0002073679-26-000102 baserestatement2026-08-19acceptance time not in the bulk data set