Skip to content

Murchinson Ltd.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1838556, TORONTO, Ontario, Canada

Murchinson Ltd. reported $621,522,816 across 75 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-02-17. Its ten largest share positions make up 85.64% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001838556-26-000006

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$622M
Holdings
75
Top 10 weight
85.64%
New
42
Sold out
63

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SUNCnew+317,768$15.7M
DAYnew+100,371$6.94M
RKTnew+300,015$5.81M
NFLXnew+50,000$4.69M
CLSTnew+259,067$4.08M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
TRPreduced-3,066,000-$169M
NTRexited-1,500,032-$123M
SPYexited-97,500-$65M
MR COOPER GROUP INCexited-54,547-$11.5M
VALEexited-1,000,000-$9.71M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001838556-26-000006, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $186,321,705, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
TRPTC ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,050,068 shares; 2025Q4: 984,068 shares 984,068$54.1M29.05%-3,066,000Timeline
NNDMNANO DIMENSION LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,550,000 shares; 2024Q4: 15,550,000 shares; 2025Q1: 15,550,000 shares; 2025Q2: 15,550,000 shares; 2025Q3: 15,550,000 shares; 2025Q4: 15,550,000 shares 15,550,000$23.9M12.85%0Timeline
SUNCSUNOCOCORP LLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 317,768 shares 317,768$15.7M8.4%newTimeline
MCGAYORKVILLE ACQUISITION CORP.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,000,400 shares; 2025Q4: 1,000,400 shares 1,000,400$10.1M5.44%0Timeline
PTHSPELTHOS THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 280,000 shares; 2025Q4: 289,479 shares 289,479$8.97M4.82%+9,479Timeline
DAYDAYFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 100,371 shares 100,371$6.94M3.73%newTimeline
RKTROCKET COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 300,015 shares 300,015$5.81M3.12%newTimeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 50,000 shares 50,000$4.69M2.52%newTimeline
CLSTCATALYST BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 259,067 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 259,067 shares 259,067$4.08M2.19%newTimeline
ORMPORAMED PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,708,879 shares; 2024Q4: 1,750,959 shares; 2025Q1: 1,751,759 shares; 2025Q2: 1,751,559 shares; 2025Q3: 1,751,559 shares; 2025Q4: 1,340,247 shares 1,340,247$3.82M2.05%-411,312Timeline
AUBATLANTIC UN BANKSHARES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 106,874 shares; 2025Q2: 106,874 shares; 2025Q3: 106,874 shares; 2025Q4: 106,874 shares 106,874$3.77M2.02%0Timeline
GILGILDAN ACTIVEWEAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 51,012 shares 51,012$3.19M1.71%newTimeline
KVUEKENVUE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 150,000 shares 150,000$2.59M1.39%newTimeline
TDAYUSA TODAY CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 450,000 shares; 2024Q4: 450,000 shares; 2025Q1: 570,000 shares; 2025Q2: 540,000 shares; 2025Q3: 500,000 shares; 2025Q4: 420,000 shares 420,000$2.16M1.16%-80,000Timeline
TASKTASKUS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 174,498 shares; 2025Q4: 168,798 shares 168,798$1.99M1.07%-5,700Timeline
BMOBANK OF MONTREALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,706 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,347 shares 13,347$1.73M0.93%newTimeline
ABUSARBUTUS BIOPHARMA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 200,000 shares; 2025Q4: 275,000 shares 275,000$1.32M0.71%+75,000Timeline
NGDNEW GOLD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 100,000 shares 100,000$871K0.47%newTimeline
WOLFWOLFSPEED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 77,414 shares; 2025Q4: 49,553 shares 49,553$863K0.46%-27,861Timeline
GEN DIGITAL INCGEN DIGITAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 111,569 shares; 2025Q3: 111,569 shares; 2025Q4: 111,569 shares 111,569$504K0.27%0
LNSRLENSAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 31,110 shares 31,110$362K0.19%newTimeline
NWBINORTHWEST BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 30,000 shares; 2025Q4: 30,000 shares 30,000$360K0.19%0Timeline
SPIRSPIRE GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,000 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 25,000 shares; 2025Q4: 40,008 shares 40,008$300K0.16%+15,008Timeline
BARKBARK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 163,543 shares; 2025Q2: 410,043 shares; 2025Q3: 490,043 shares; 2025Q4: 490,043 shares 490,043$295K0.16%0Timeline
CWHCAMPING WORLD HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 30,000 shares 30,000$292K0.16%newTimeline
APREAPREA THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 340,139 shares 340,139$290K0.16%newTimeline
TVATEXAS VENTURES ACQUISITION IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 25,000 shares 25,000$266K0.14%newTimeline
ENBENBRIDGE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,080 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,144 shares 5,144$246K0.13%newTimeline
RPTRITHM PPTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,981 shares 11,981$199K0.11%newTimeline
ENVXENOVIX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 30,000 shares; 2025Q1: 50,000 shares; 2025Q2: 37,000 shares; 2025Q3: 13,000 shares; 2025Q4: 25,000 shares 25,000$183K0.1%+12,000Timeline
PLCECHILDRENS PL INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 30,456 shares; 2025Q2: 59,983 shares; 2025Q3: 40,000 shares; 2025Q4: 43,000 shares 43,000$171K0.09%+3,000Timeline
WENWENDYS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 18,000 shares 18,000$150K0.08%newTimeline
CIOCITY OFFICE REIT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 14,400 shares 14,400$101K0.05%newTimeline
EBEVENTBRITE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 22,500 shares 22,500$100K0.05%newTimeline
DENNDENNYS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 16,000 shares 16,000$99.5K0.05%newTimeline
BYNDBEYOND MEAT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 105,001 shares 105,001$86.1K0.05%newTimeline
PEWGRABAGUN DIGITAL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 15,000 shares 15,000$45.1K0.02%newTimeline
OPADOFFERPAD SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,000 shares 12,000$14.5K0.01%newTimeline
AMPLITECH GROUP INCAMPLITECH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 46,693 shares 46,693$3.73K<0.01%new

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
TRPTC ENERGY CORP COMput1,984,000$109M+1,979,000
WOLFWOLFSPEED INC COMMON STOCKput3,834,800$66.8M0
NTRNUTRIEN LTD Stockput895,300$55.3Mnew
SOBOSOUTH BOW CORP Stockput1,467,400$40.3Mnew
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T SHSput50,000$34.1Mnew
ORCLORACLE CORP COMcall100,000$19.5Mnew
MSTRSTRATEGY INC Stockput100,000$15.2Mnew
RYROYAL BK CDA Stockcall62,300$10.6M-88,800
RYROYAL BK CDA Stockput53,300$9.09M-97,800
TDTORONTO DOMINION BK ONT Stockput90,000$8.48M+19,000
TDTORONTO DOMINION BK ONT Stockcall90,000$8.48M+19,000
MRNAMODERNA INC COMput200,000$5.9Mnew
PYPLPAYPAL HLDGS INC STOKcall100,000$5.84Mnew
RKTROCKET COS INC COM CL Aput300,000$5.81M0
BMOBANK OF MONTREAL Stockput42,500$5.52M+12,500
BMOBANK OF MONTREAL Stockcall42,500$5.52M+12,500
FLRFLUOR CORP COMput100,000$3.96Mnew
PFEPFIZER INC COMcall150,000$3.73Mnew
NTRNUTRIEN LTD Stockcall52,300$3.23Mnew
ENBENBRIDGE INC Stockcall60,000$2.87Mnew
AEMAGNICO EAGLE MINES LTD Stockput15,000$2.54M-22,800
AEMAGNICO EAGLE MINES LTD Stockcall15,000$2.54M-22,800
RICKRCI HOSPITALITY HLDGS INC COMMON STOCKcall100,000$2.38Mnew
BBARRICK MNG CORP COM SHSput43,200$1.88Mnew
BBARRICK MNG CORP COM SHScall43,200$1.88Mnew
ABUSARBUTUS BIOPHARMA CORP Common Shares, without par valuecall222,900$1.07M0
ENBENBRIDGE INC Stockput20,000$957Knew
BCEBCE INC Stockput37,500$893K+12,500
BCEBCE INC Stockcall37,500$893K+12,500
BYNDBEYOND MEAT INC COMput327,300$268K-511,900
CMCANADIAN IMPERIAL BANK OF CO Stockput2,700$245Knew
CMCANADIAN IMPERIAL BANK OF CO Stockcall2,700$245Knew
Reviva Pharmaceuticals Hold…Reviva Pharmaceuticals Holdings I… Common Stockcall250,000$70Knew
NFENEW FORTRESS ENERGY INC COM CL Aput31,500$35.9K0

Principal amounts

Notes and convertibles filed as a face amount (PRN). A face amount is never added to a share count (H6).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
SIRIUSXM HOLDINGS INCSIRIUSXM HOLDINGS INC NOTE 3.750% 3/1principal250,000$25.2M0
BEYOND MEAT INCBEYOND MEAT INC DEBT 10/1principal461,000$372Knew

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
NTRNUTRIEN LTD1,500,032$123Mshares
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T97,500$65Mshares
MR COOPER GROUP INCMR COOPER GROUP INC54,547$11.5Mshares
VALEVALE S A1,000,000$9.71Mshares
HOODROBINHOOD MKTS INC50,000$7.16Mput
UECURANIUM ENERGY CORP500,000$6.67Mcall
OKLOOKLO INC50,000$5.58Mput
FSLRFIRST SOLAR INC25,000$5.51Mcall
CNICANADIAN NATL RY CO56,500$5.33Mput
CNICANADIAN NATL RY CO56,500$5.33Mcall
INTCINTEL CORP150,000$5.03Mcall
IRENIREN LIMITED100,000$4.69Mput
RGTIRIGETTI COMPUTING INC150,000$4.47Mput
GLOBAL PMTS INCGLOBAL PMTS INC4,000,000$3.66Mprincipal
FIGRFIGURE TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIO100,000$3.64Mcall
DFDVDEFI DEVELOPMENT CORP200,000$3.06Mput
VERITONE INCVERITONE INC4,000,000$3.03Mprincipal
YPFYPF SOCIEDAD ANONIMA100,000$2.43Mshares
CPCANADIAN PACIFIC KANSAS CITY32,500$2.42Mput
CPCANADIAN PACIFIC KANSAS CITY32,500$2.42Mcall
BEYOND MEAT INCBEYOND MEAT INC11,000,000$2.19Mprincipal
Surmodics IncSurmodics Inc52,981$1.58Mshares
IMOIMPERIAL OIL LTD17,300$1.57Mput
IMOIMPERIAL OIL LTD17,300$1.57Mcall
SPRSPIRIT AEROSYSTEMS HLDGS INC40,000$1.54Mshares
SNAPSNAP INC200,000$1.54Mcall
MBXMBX BIOSCIENCES INC80,000$1.4Mshares
EMSMART SH GLOBAL LTD1,000,000$1.35Mshares
IAGIAMGOLD CORP100,000$1.29Mshares
SUSUNCOR ENERGY INC NEW25,000$1.05Mput
SUSUNCOR ENERGY INC NEW25,000$1.05Mcall
QSRRESTAURANT BRANDS INTL INC15,900$1.02Mput
QSRRESTAURANT BRANDS INTL INC15,900$1.02Mcall
KYIVKYIVSTAR GROUP LTD75,000$938Kput
DPRODRAGANFLY INC.100,000$881Kcall
LACLITHIUM AMERS CORP NEW150,000$856Kcall
RAMPLIVERAMP HLDGS INC30,000$814Kshares
KLARKLARNA GROUP PLC20,000$733Kshares
LUMNLUMEN TECHNOLOGIES INC118,200$723Kput
PERIPERION NETWORK LTD71,295$684Kshares
STAASTAAR SURGICAL CO25,000$672Kshares
ADURADURO CLEAN TECHNOLOGIES INC44,396$595Kshares
HUTHUT 8 CORP15,000$522Kshares
RXRXRECURSION PHARMACEUTICALS IN100,000$488Kcall
FTEKFUEL TECH INC150,000$450Kshares
LEXXLEXARIA BIOSCIENCE CORP419,590$400Kshares
HTZHERTZ GLOBAL HLDGS INC57,446$391Kshares
OPENOPENDOOR TECHNOLOGIES INC42,000$335Kshares
SPIRSPIRE GLOBAL INC29,600$325Kcall
STKESOL STRATEGIES INC67,701$294Kshares
BAMBROOKFIELD ASSET MANAGMT LTD5,000$285Kput
BAMBROOKFIELD ASSET MANAGMT LTD5,000$285Kcall
TRPTC ENERGY CORP5,000$272Kcall
MBBCMARATHON BANCORP INC22,802$238Kshares
CGCCANOPY GROWTH CORPORATION150,000$219Kshares
Vital Energy IncVital Energy Inc12,100$204Kshares
Rithm Property Trust IncRithm Property Trust Inc71,888$181Kshares
HANESBRANDS INCHANESBRANDS INC16,000$105Kshares
AVIDXCHANGE HOLDINGS INCAVIDXCHANGE HOLDINGS INC10,100$100Kshares
PERFORMANT HEALTHCARE INCPERFORMANT HEALTHCARE INC13,000$100Kshares
WIDEOPENWEST INCWIDEOPENWEST INC19,400$100Kshares
VIMEO INCVIMEO INC12,900$100Kshares
BAYARBAYVIEW ACQUISITION CORP159,418$25.5Kshares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001838556-26-000006 base2026-02-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set