Skip to content

MORGUARD LINCLUDEN GLOBAL INVESTMENTS Ltd

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1058231, MISSISSAUGA, Ontario, Canada

MORGUARD LINCLUDEN GLOBAL INVESTMENTS Ltd reported $898,284,000 across 69 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-09-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2025-11-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 51.3% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001140361-25-042212

Period
2025-09-30
Reported value
$898M
Holdings
69
Top 10 weight
51.3%
New
2
Sold out
10

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
LENnew+66,066$8.33M
SAPadded+22,333$5.97M
PBAadded+68,013$2.73M
BCEadded+89,824$2.09M
KBHnew+30,884$1.97M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
BIPexited-576,851-$19.3M
ORCLexited-52,460-$11.5M
RYreduced-51,926-$7.61M
TDreduced-94,507-$7.51M
CNCexited-78,973-$4.29M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q3 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001140361-25-042212, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $898,284,000, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
TDTORONTO DOMINION BK ONTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,065,881 shares; 2024Q4: 1,187,112 shares; 2025Q1: 1,182,323 shares; 2025Q2: 1,001,139 shares; 2025Q3: 906,632 shares 906,632$72.1M8.02%-94,507Timeline
RYROYAL BK CDAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 606,169 shares; 2024Q4: 591,555 shares; 2025Q1: 543,347 shares; 2025Q2: 495,708 shares; 2025Q3: 443,782 shares 443,782$65M7.24%-51,926Timeline
BCEBCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,378,053 shares; 2024Q4: 1,615,956 shares; 2025Q1: 1,897,084 shares; 2025Q2: 1,857,687 shares; 2025Q3: 1,947,511 shares 1,947,511$45.2M5.04%+89,824Timeline
BNSBANK NOVA SCOTIA B CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 812,416 shares; 2024Q4: 789,620 shares; 2025Q1: 782,054 shares; 2025Q2: 764,860 shares; 2025Q3: 698,397 shares 698,397$44.9M5%-66,463Timeline
TRPTC ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,218,847 shares; 2024Q4: 1,054,407 shares; 2025Q1: 1,012,280 shares; 2025Q2: 887,602 shares; 2025Q3: 825,906 shares 825,906$44.6M4.97%-61,696Timeline
QSRRESTAURANT BRANDS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 249,179 shares; 2024Q4: 241,713 shares; 2025Q1: 255,340 shares; 2025Q2: 462,958 shares; 2025Q3: 484,125 shares 484,125$43.2M4.81%+21,167Timeline
CNICANADIAN NATL RY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 276,491 shares; 2024Q4: 362,587 shares; 2025Q1: 408,222 shares; 2025Q2: 417,087 shares; 2025Q3: 434,344 shares 434,344$40.7M4.53%+17,257Timeline
PBAPEMBINA PIPELINE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 793,546 shares; 2024Q4: 771,535 shares; 2025Q1: 759,407 shares; 2025Q2: 859,879 shares; 2025Q3: 927,892 shares 927,892$37.3M4.15%+68,013Timeline
BNBROOKFIELD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 873,139 shares; 2024Q4: 811,481 shares; 2025Q1: 626,558 shares; 2025Q2: 591,215 shares; 2025Q3: 529,379 shares 529,379$36.1M4.02%-61,836Timeline
NTRNUTRIEN LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 592,028 shares; 2025Q3: 541,282 shares 541,282$31.6M3.52%-50,746Timeline
MGAMAGNA INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 800,272 shares; 2024Q4: 661,661 shares; 2025Q1: 658,410 shares; 2025Q2: 721,107 shares; 2025Q3: 669,153 shares 669,153$31.5M3.51%-51,954Timeline
CMCANADIAN IMPERIAL BANK OF COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 795,046 shares; 2024Q4: 501,798 shares; 2025Q1: 442,363 shares; 2025Q2: 433,144 shares; 2025Q3: 385,862 shares 385,862$30.7M3.41%-47,282Timeline
MFCMANULIFE FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,347,743 shares; 2024Q4: 1,153,282 shares; 2025Q1: 957,725 shares; 2025Q2: 938,330 shares; 2025Q3: 861,530 shares 861,530$26.7M2.97%-76,800Timeline
TUTELUS CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,940,534 shares; 2024Q4: 1,959,730 shares; 2025Q1: 1,942,592 shares; 2025Q2: 1,912,479 shares; 2025Q3: 1,660,506 shares 1,660,506$26M2.89%-251,973Timeline
SUSUNCOR ENERGY INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 634,334 shares; 2024Q4: 627,334 shares; 2025Q1: 618,260 shares; 2025Q2: 605,589 shares; 2025Q3: 557,712 shares 557,712$23.2M2.58%-47,877Timeline
CNQCANADIAN NAT RES LTD MED TERQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 108,382 shares; 2024Q4: 107,952 shares; 2025Q1: 112,909 shares; 2025Q2: 748,302 shares; 2025Q3: 700,082 shares 700,082$22.3M2.48%-48,220Timeline
BEPBROOKFIELD RENEWABLE ENERGYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 656,251 shares; 2024Q4: 686,764 shares; 2025Q1: 681,909 shares; 2025Q2: 663,452 shares; 2025Q3: 601,344 shares 601,344$15.4M1.72%-62,108Timeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 267,241 shares; 2024Q4: 265,349 shares; 2025Q1: 258,080 shares; 2025Q2: 255,529 shares; 2025Q3: 254,696 shares 254,696$11.2M1.25%-833Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 50,204 shares; 2024Q4: 49,971 shares; 2025Q1: 50,158 shares; 2025Q2: 49,869 shares; 2025Q3: 43,831 shares 43,831$10.7M1.19%-6,038Timeline
PFEPFIZER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 387,108 shares; 2024Q4: 385,837 shares; 2025Q1: 415,454 shares; 2025Q2: 413,558 shares; 2025Q3: 412,028 shares 412,028$10.5M1.17%-1,530Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 226,899 shares; 2024Q4: 226,319 shares; 2025Q1: 192,802 shares; 2025Q2: 192,283 shares; 2025Q3: 147,274 shares 147,274$10.1M1.12%-45,009Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,670 shares; 2024Q4: 19,540 shares; 2025Q1: 19,092 shares; 2025Q2: 18,795 shares; 2025Q3: 18,694 shares 18,694$9.68M1.08%-101Timeline
LENLENNAR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 66,066 shares 66,066$8.33M0.93%newTimeline
AMTAMERICAN TOWER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,644 shares; 2024Q4: 20,542 shares; 2025Q1: 40,576 shares; 2025Q2: 40,400 shares; 2025Q3: 41,175 shares 41,175$7.92M0.88%+775Timeline
FSVFIRSTSERVICE CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 37,733 shares; 2024Q4: 41,667 shares; 2025Q1: 40,459 shares; 2025Q2: 43,470 shares; 2025Q3: 41,080 shares 41,080$7.78M0.87%-2,390Timeline
SAPSAP SEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,476 shares; 2024Q4: 5,395 shares; 2025Q1: 5,170 shares; 2025Q2: 5,106 shares; 2025Q3: 27,439 shares 27,439$7.33M0.82%+22,333Timeline
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 13,628 shares; 2025Q3: 14,749 shares 14,749$7.15M0.8%+1,121Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 154,707 shares; 2024Q4: 153,633 shares; 2025Q1: 146,694 shares; 2025Q2: 139,297 shares; 2025Q3: 138,471 shares 138,471$7.14M0.8%-826Timeline
USBUS BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 154,444 shares; 2024Q4: 153,657 shares; 2025Q1: 148,899 shares; 2025Q2: 146,272 shares; 2025Q3: 145,272 shares 145,272$7.02M0.78%-1,000Timeline
JJACOBS SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 37,002 shares; 2025Q3: 42,445 shares 42,445$6.36M0.71%+5,443Timeline
CIGICOLLIERS INTL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 56,582 shares; 2024Q4: 48,132 shares; 2025Q1: 51,611 shares; 2025Q2: 38,427 shares; 2025Q3: 40,891 shares 40,891$6.36M0.71%+2,464Timeline
GRTUFGRANITE REAL ESTATE INVESTMEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 101,364 shares; 2025Q2: 112,144 shares; 2025Q3: 112,144 shares 112,144$6.19M0.69%0Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,411 shares; 2024Q4: 25,199 shares; 2025Q1: 24,420 shares; 2025Q2: 19,190 shares; 2025Q3: 19,098 shares 19,098$6.02M0.67%-92Timeline
INGING GROEP N.V.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 314,117 shares; 2024Q4: 311,647 shares; 2025Q1: 248,061 shares; 2025Q2: 238,040 shares; 2025Q3: 227,259 shares 227,259$5.93M0.66%-10,781Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,516 shares; 2024Q4: 14,459 shares; 2025Q1: 14,053 shares; 2025Q2: 13,883 shares; 2025Q3: 13,794 shares 13,794$5.59M0.62%-89Timeline
DEODIAGEO PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 58,070 shares; 2024Q4: 57,739 shares; 2025Q1: 58,498 shares; 2025Q2: 58,026 shares; 2025Q3: 57,835 shares 57,835$5.52M0.61%-191Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 51,733 shares; 2024Q4: 41,764 shares; 2025Q1: 53,005 shares; 2025Q2: 52,685 shares; 2025Q3: 52,164 shares 52,164$5.38M0.6%-521Timeline
GLWCORNING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 93,735 shares; 2024Q4: 66,395 shares; 2025Q1: 65,135 shares; 2025Q2: 64,379 shares; 2025Q3: 63,998 shares 63,998$5.25M0.58%-381Timeline
MSMORGAN STANLEYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 44,857 shares; 2024Q4: 41,497 shares; 2025Q1: 36,741 shares; 2025Q2: 32,386 shares; 2025Q3: 32,146 shares 32,146$5.11M0.57%-240Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,064 shares; 2024Q4: 5,029 shares; 2025Q1: 4,858 shares; 2025Q2: 4,775 shares; 2025Q3: 5,432 shares 5,432$5.03M0.56%+657Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,580 shares; 2024Q4: 8,539 shares; 2025Q1: 8,324 shares; 2025Q2: 14,408 shares; 2025Q3: 14,322 shares 14,322$4.95M0.55%-86Timeline
EOGEOG RES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 34,397 shares; 2024Q4: 34,184 shares; 2025Q1: 33,804 shares; 2025Q2: 33,220 shares; 2025Q3: 40,739 shares 40,739$4.57M0.51%+7,519Timeline
EQIXEQUINIX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,580 shares; 2024Q4: 4,343 shares; 2025Q1: 2,597 shares; 2025Q2: 2,585 shares; 2025Q3: 2,585 shares 2,585$4.57M0.51%0Timeline
RMRRMR GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 290,000 shares; 2024Q4: 290,000 shares; 2025Q1: 290,000 shares; 2025Q2: 290,000 shares; 2025Q3: 290,000 shares 290,000$4.56M0.51%0Timeline
CCITIGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 47,173 shares; 2024Q4: 47,243 shares; 2025Q1: 44,985 shares; 2025Q2: 44,260 shares; 2025Q3: 43,968 shares 43,968$4.46M0.5%-292Timeline
GIBCGI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 36,437 shares; 2024Q4: 36,302 shares; 2025Q1: 43,705 shares; 2025Q2: 42,450 shares; 2025Q3: 50,371 shares 50,371$4.46M0.5%+7,921Timeline
WELLWELLTOWER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,027 shares; 2024Q4: 23,741 shares; 2025Q1: 23,741 shares; 2025Q2: 23,650 shares; 2025Q3: 23,650 shares 23,650$4.21M0.47%0Timeline
GNTXGENTEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 139,671 shares; 2024Q4: 138,372 shares; 2025Q1: 148,193 shares; 2025Q2: 147,097 shares; 2025Q3: 146,168 shares 146,168$4.14M0.46%-929Timeline
ULTAULTA BEAUTY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,391 shares; 2025Q3: 7,342 shares 7,342$4.01M0.45%-49Timeline
FRTFEDERAL RLTY INVT TR NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 59,676 shares; 2024Q4: 58,288 shares; 2025Q1: 79,000 shares; 2025Q2: 78,625 shares; 2025Q3: 39,591 shares 39,591$4.01M0.45%-39,034Timeline
SANOFI SASANOFI SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 66,444 shares; 2024Q4: 66,562 shares; 2025Q1: 64,477 shares; 2025Q2: 63,392 shares; 2025Q3: 80,117 shares 80,117$3.78M0.42%+16,725
GILGILDAN ACTIVEWEAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 60,937 shares; 2024Q4: 60,873 shares; 2025Q1: 63,702 shares; 2025Q2: 62,974 shares; 2025Q3: 63,594 shares 63,594$3.65M0.41%+620Timeline
TRNOTERRENO RLTY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 47,322 shares; 2024Q4: 44,917 shares; 2025Q1: 27,919 shares; 2025Q2: 41,251 shares; 2025Q3: 62,157 shares 62,157$3.53M0.39%+20,906Timeline
RCIROGERS COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 65,832 shares; 2024Q4: 65,563 shares; 2025Q1: 79,507 shares; 2025Q2: 100,811 shares; 2025Q3: 101,894 shares 101,894$3.49M0.39%+1,083Timeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 45,949 shares; 2024Q4: 45,942 shares; 2025Q1: 45,221 shares; 2025Q2: 38,821 shares; 2025Q3: 29,947 shares 29,947$3.43M0.38%-8,874Timeline
TSCOTRACTOR SUPPLY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,526 shares; 2024Q4: 62,484 shares; 2025Q1: 59,348 shares; 2025Q2: 58,680 shares; 2025Q3: 58,363 shares 58,363$3.32M0.37%-317Timeline
TJXTJX COS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,588 shares; 2024Q4: 25,645 shares; 2025Q1: 24,778 shares; 2025Q2: 22,835 shares; 2025Q3: 22,649 shares 22,649$3.27M0.36%-186Timeline
SHELSHELL PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 44,874 shares; 2025Q2: 44,138 shares; 2025Q3: 43,956 shares 43,956$3.14M0.35%-182Timeline
SUISUN CMNTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 22,478 shares; 2025Q3: 22,478 shares 22,478$2.9M0.32%0Timeline
AVBAVALONBAY CMNTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,141 shares; 2024Q4: 12,470 shares; 2025Q1: 12,470 shares; 2025Q2: 12,433 shares; 2025Q3: 14,565 shares 14,565$2.81M0.31%+2,132Timeline
GSKGSK PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 66,001 shares; 2024Q4: 66,128 shares; 2025Q1: 66,128 shares; 2025Q2: 62,020 shares; 2025Q3: 61,480 shares 61,480$2.65M0.3%-540Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,874 shares; 2024Q4: 13,911 shares; 2025Q1: 13,367 shares; 2025Q2: 13,098 shares; 2025Q3: 12,950 shares 12,950$2.4M0.27%-148Timeline
EXREXTRA SPACE STORAGE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,774 shares; 2024Q4: 16,866 shares; 2025Q1: 16,866 shares; 2025Q2: 16,794 shares; 2025Q3: 16,794 shares 16,794$2.37M0.26%0Timeline
BEPCBROOKFIELD RENEWABLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 68,408 shares; 2025Q1: 66,378 shares; 2025Q2: 63,008 shares; 2025Q3: 62,884 shares 62,884$2.15M0.24%-124Timeline
SPGSIMON PPTY GROUP INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,131 shares; 2024Q4: 10,562 shares; 2025Q1: 10,562 shares; 2025Q2: 10,519 shares; 2025Q3: 10,519 shares 10,519$1.97M0.22%0Timeline
KBHKB HOMEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 30,884 shares 30,884$1.97M0.22%newTimeline
TOTALENERGIES SE -SPON ADRTOTALENERGIES SE -SPON ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 32,934 shares; 2024Q4: 32,988 shares; 2025Q1: 31,443 shares; 2025Q2: 30,934 shares; 2025Q3: 30,745 shares 30,745$1.83M0.2%-189
BXPBXP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 38,668 shares; 2025Q1: 38,668 shares; 2025Q2: 21,246 shares; 2025Q3: 21,246 shares 21,246$1.58M0.18%0Timeline
BNTBROOKFIELD WEALTH SOL LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,448 shares; 2025Q1: 1,448 shares; 2025Q2: 1,117 shares; 2025Q3: 959 shares 959$65K0.01%-158Timeline

Sold out in Q3 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
BIPBROOKFIELD INFRASTRUCTURE PA576,851$19.3Mshares
ORCLORACLE CORP52,460$11.5Mshares
CNCCENTENE CORP DEL78,973$4.29Mshares
ORANYORANGE-SPON ADR238,840$3.62Mshares
CPTCAMDEN PPTY TR26,705$3.01Mshares
KRKROGER CO30,610$2.2Mshares
VETVERMILION ENERGY INC278,465$2.03Mshares
COLDAMERICOLD REALTY TRUST INC77,246$1.28Mshares
CVECENOVUS ENERGY INC19,800$323Kshares
BAMBROOKFIELD ASSET MANAGMT LTD5,778$319Kshares

How Q3 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001140361-25-042212 base2025-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set