Skip to content

MORGUARD LINCLUDEN GLOBAL INVESTMENTS Ltd

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1058231, MISSISSAUGA, Ontario, Canada

MORGUARD LINCLUDEN GLOBAL INVESTMENTS Ltd reported $826,144,000 across 73 holdings for the quarter ended 2024-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2025-02-04. Its ten largest share positions make up 53.58% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001135428-25-000004

Changes against Q3 2024 are not shown: its report omitted holdings under a confidential treatment request (72 positions on file), so every position would read as new.

The filing omits holdings under a confidential treatment request (H8). A later amendment may add them.

Period
2024-12-31
Reported value
$826M
Holdings
73
Top 10 weight
53.58%
New
Sold out

Holdings, Q4 2024

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001135428-25-000004, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $826,144,000, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
RYROYAL BK CDAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 606,169 shares; 2024Q4: 591,555 shares 591,555$71.3M8.63%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
TDTORONTO DOMINION BK ONTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,065,881 shares; 2024Q4: 1,187,112 shares 1,187,112$63.2M7.65%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
TRPTC ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,218,847 shares; 2024Q4: 1,054,407 shares 1,054,407$49.1M5.95%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
BNBROOKFIELD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 873,139 shares; 2024Q4: 811,481 shares 811,481$46.6M5.65%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
BNSBANK NOVA SCOTIA B CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 812,416 shares; 2024Q4: 789,620 shares 789,620$42.4M5.13%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
BCEBCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,378,053 shares; 2024Q4: 1,615,956 shares 1,615,956$37.5M4.53%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
CNICANADIAN NATL RY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 276,491 shares; 2024Q4: 362,587 shares 362,587$36.8M4.46%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
MFCMANULIFE FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,347,743 shares; 2024Q4: 1,153,282 shares 1,153,282$35.4M4.29%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
CMCANADIAN IMPERIAL BANK OF COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 795,046 shares; 2024Q4: 501,798 shares 501,798$31.7M3.84%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
PBAPEMBINA PIPELINE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 793,546 shares; 2024Q4: 771,535 shares 771,535$28.5M3.45%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
MGAMAGNA INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 800,272 shares; 2024Q4: 661,661 shares 661,661$27.7M3.35%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
TUTELUS CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,940,534 shares; 2024Q4: 1,959,730 shares 1,959,730$26.6M3.22%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
SUSUNCOR ENERGY INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 634,334 shares; 2024Q4: 627,334 shares 627,334$22.4M2.71%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
BIPBROOKFIELD INFRASTRUCTURE PAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 619,308 shares; 2024Q4: 599,739 shares 599,739$19.1M2.31%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
QSRRESTAURANT BRANDS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 249,179 shares; 2024Q4: 241,713 shares 241,713$15.8M1.91%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
BEPBROOKFIELD RENEWABLE ENERGYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 656,251 shares; 2024Q4: 686,764 shares 686,764$15.6M1.89%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 226,899 shares; 2024Q4: 226,319 shares 226,319$13.4M1.62%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 78,110 shares; 2024Q4: 70,979 shares 70,979$11.8M1.43%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 267,241 shares; 2024Q4: 265,349 shares 265,349$10.6M1.28%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
PFEPFIZER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 387,108 shares; 2024Q4: 385,837 shares 385,837$10.2M1.24%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 50,204 shares; 2024Q4: 49,971 shares 49,971$9.46M1.15%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,670 shares; 2024Q4: 19,540 shares 19,540$8.24M1%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
KRKROGER COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 126,823 shares; 2024Q4: 126,024 shares 126,024$7.71M0.93%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
FSVFIRSTSERVICE CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 37,733 shares; 2024Q4: 41,667 shares 41,667$7.55M0.91%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
USBUS BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 154,444 shares; 2024Q4: 153,657 shares 153,657$7.35M0.89%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
DEODIAGEO PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 58,070 shares; 2024Q4: 57,739 shares 57,739$7.34M0.89%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 154,707 shares; 2024Q4: 153,633 shares 153,633$6.75M0.82%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
CIGICOLLIERS INTL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 56,582 shares; 2024Q4: 48,132 shares 48,132$6.54M0.79%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
FRTFEDERAL RLTY INVT TR NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 59,676 shares; 2024Q4: 58,288 shares 58,288$6.53M0.79%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,411 shares; 2024Q4: 25,199 shares 25,199$6.04M0.73%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
RMRRMR GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 290,000 shares; 2024Q4: 290,000 shares 290,000$5.99M0.72%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,516 shares; 2024Q4: 14,459 shares 14,459$5.62M0.68%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
UNITS-GRANITE REIT-STAPLUNITS-GRANITE REIT-STAPLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 157,750 shares; 2024Q4: 114,688 shares 114,688$5.57M0.67%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.
MSMORGAN STANLEYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 44,857 shares; 2024Q4: 41,497 shares 41,497$5.22M0.63%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 45,949 shares; 2024Q4: 45,942 shares 45,942$5.12M0.62%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
CNCCENTENE CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 84,590 shares; 2024Q4: 84,183 shares 84,183$5.1M0.62%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
INGING GROEP N.V.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 314,117 shares; 2024Q4: 311,647 shares 311,647$4.88M0.59%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,064 shares; 2024Q4: 5,029 shares 5,029$4.61M0.56%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,580 shares; 2024Q4: 8,539 shares 8,539$4.32M0.52%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
EOGEOG RES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 34,397 shares; 2024Q4: 34,184 shares 34,184$4.19M0.51%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
EQIXEQUINIX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,580 shares; 2024Q4: 4,343 shares 4,343$4.09M0.5%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
GNTXGENTEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 139,671 shares; 2024Q4: 138,372 shares 138,372$3.98M0.48%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
GIBCGI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 36,437 shares; 2024Q4: 36,302 shares 36,302$3.97M0.48%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 51,733 shares; 2024Q4: 41,764 shares 41,764$3.77M0.46%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
AMTAMERICAN TOWER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,644 shares; 2024Q4: 20,542 shares 20,542$3.77M0.46%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
UDRUDR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 111,196 shares; 2024Q4: 81,365 shares 81,365$3.53M0.43%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
CNQCANADIAN NAT RES LTD MED TERQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 108,382 shares; 2024Q4: 107,952 shares 107,952$3.33M0.4%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
CCITIGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 47,173 shares; 2024Q4: 47,243 shares 47,243$3.33M0.4%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
TSCOTRACTOR SUPPLY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,526 shares; 2024Q4: 62,484 shares 62,484$3.31M0.4%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
SANOFI SASANOFI SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 66,444 shares; 2024Q4: 66,562 shares 66,562$3.21M0.39%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.
GLWCORNING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 93,735 shares; 2024Q4: 66,395 shares 66,395$3.15M0.38%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
CPTCAMDEN PPTY TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 44,959 shares; 2024Q4: 26,832 shares 26,832$3.11M0.38%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
TJXTJX COS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,588 shares; 2024Q4: 25,645 shares 25,645$3.1M0.37%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
WELLWELLTOWER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,027 shares; 2024Q4: 23,741 shares 23,741$2.99M0.36%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
ORANYORANGE-SPON ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 290,222 shares; 2024Q4: 290,392 shares 290,392$2.9M0.35%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
BXPBXP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 38,668 shares 38,668$2.88M0.35%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
GILGILDAN ACTIVEWEAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 60,937 shares; 2024Q4: 60,873 shares 60,873$2.87M0.35%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
AVBAVALONBAY CMNTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,141 shares; 2024Q4: 12,470 shares 12,470$2.74M0.33%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
TRNOTERRENO RLTY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 47,322 shares; 2024Q4: 44,917 shares 44,917$2.66M0.32%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
VETVERMILION ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 273,928 shares; 2024Q4: 272,863 shares 272,863$2.57M0.31%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
EXREXTRA SPACE STORAGE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,774 shares; 2024Q4: 16,866 shares 16,866$2.52M0.31%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
WALGREENS BOOTS ALLIANCE INCWALGREENS BOOTS ALLIANCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 264,644 shares; 2024Q4: 264,093 shares 264,093$2.46M0.3%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.
GSKGSK PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 66,001 shares; 2024Q4: 66,128 shares 66,128$2.24M0.27%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
COLDAMERICOLD REALTY TRUST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 107,949 shares; 2024Q4: 102,463 shares 102,463$2.19M0.27%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
RCIROGERS COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 65,832 shares; 2024Q4: 65,563 shares 65,563$2.02M0.24%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,874 shares; 2024Q4: 13,911 shares 13,911$2.01M0.24%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
BEPCBROOKFIELD RENEWABLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 68,408 shares 68,408$1.89M0.23%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
SPGSIMON PPTY GROUP INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,131 shares; 2024Q4: 10,562 shares 10,562$1.82M0.22%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
TOTALENERGIES SE -SPON ADRTOTALENERGIES SE -SPON ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 32,934 shares; 2024Q4: 32,988 shares 32,988$1.8M0.22%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.
SAPSAP SEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,476 shares; 2024Q4: 5,395 shares 5,395$1.33M0.16%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
BAMBROOKFIELD ASSET MANAGMT LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,778 shares; 2024Q4: 5,778 shares 5,778$313K0.04%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
CVECENOVUS ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,800 shares; 2024Q4: 19,800 shares 19,800$300K0.04%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
BNTBROOKFIELD WEALTH SOL LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,448 shares 1,448$83K0.01%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline

How Q4 2024 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001135428-25-000004 base2025-02-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set