Skip to content

MORGUARD LINCLUDEN GLOBAL INVESTMENTS Ltd

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1058231, MISSISSAUGA, Ontario, Canada

MORGUARD LINCLUDEN GLOBAL INVESTMENTS Ltd reported $787,114,000 across 72 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2025-05-06. Its ten largest share positions make up 53.5% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001135428-25-000017

Changes against Q4 2024 are not shown: its report omitted holdings under a confidential treatment request (73 positions on file), so every position would read as new.

The filing omits holdings under a confidential treatment request (H8). A later amendment may add them.

Period
2025-03-31
Reported value
$787M
Holdings
72
Top 10 weight
53.5%
New
Sold out

Holdings, Q1 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001135428-25-000017, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $787,114,000, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
TDTORONTO DOMINION BK ONTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,065,881 shares; 2024Q4: 1,187,112 shares; 2025Q1: 1,182,323 shares 1,182,323$70.8M9%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
RYROYAL BK CDAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 606,169 shares; 2024Q4: 591,555 shares; 2025Q1: 543,347 shares 543,347$61.2M7.78%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
TRPTC ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,218,847 shares; 2024Q4: 1,054,407 shares; 2025Q1: 1,012,280 shares 1,012,280$47.8M6.07%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
BCEBCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,378,053 shares; 2024Q4: 1,615,956 shares; 2025Q1: 1,897,084 shares 1,897,084$43.5M5.53%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
CNICANADIAN NATL RY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 276,491 shares; 2024Q4: 362,587 shares; 2025Q1: 408,222 shares 408,222$39.7M5.05%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
BNSBANK NOVA SCOTIA B CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 812,416 shares; 2024Q4: 789,620 shares; 2025Q1: 782,054 shares 782,054$37.1M4.71%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
BNBROOKFIELD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 873,139 shares; 2024Q4: 811,481 shares; 2025Q1: 626,558 shares 626,558$32.8M4.17%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
PBAPEMBINA PIPELINE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 793,546 shares; 2024Q4: 771,535 shares; 2025Q1: 759,407 shares 759,407$30.4M3.86%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
MFCMANULIFE FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,347,743 shares; 2024Q4: 1,153,282 shares; 2025Q1: 957,725 shares 957,725$29.8M3.79%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
TUTELUS CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,940,534 shares; 2024Q4: 1,959,730 shares; 2025Q1: 1,942,592 shares 1,942,592$27.9M3.54%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
CMCANADIAN IMPERIAL BANK OF COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 795,046 shares; 2024Q4: 501,798 shares; 2025Q1: 442,363 shares 442,363$24.9M3.16%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
SUSUNCOR ENERGY INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 634,334 shares; 2024Q4: 627,334 shares; 2025Q1: 618,260 shares 618,260$23.9M3.04%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
MGAMAGNA INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 800,272 shares; 2024Q4: 661,661 shares; 2025Q1: 658,410 shares 658,410$22.4M2.84%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
BIPBROOKFIELD INFRASTRUCTURE PAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 619,308 shares; 2024Q4: 599,739 shares; 2025Q1: 590,283 shares 590,283$17.6M2.23%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
QSRRESTAURANT BRANDS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 249,179 shares; 2024Q4: 241,713 shares; 2025Q1: 255,340 shares 255,340$17M2.16%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
BEPBROOKFIELD RENEWABLE ENERGYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 656,251 shares; 2024Q4: 686,764 shares; 2025Q1: 681,909 shares 681,909$15.1M1.92%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 226,899 shares; 2024Q4: 226,319 shares; 2025Q1: 192,802 shares 192,802$11.9M1.51%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 267,241 shares; 2024Q4: 265,349 shares; 2025Q1: 258,080 shares 258,080$11.7M1.49%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
PFEPFIZER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 387,108 shares; 2024Q4: 385,837 shares; 2025Q1: 415,454 shares 415,454$10.5M1.34%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 78,110 shares; 2024Q4: 70,979 shares; 2025Q1: 70,197 shares 70,197$9.81M1.25%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
AMTAMERICAN TOWER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,644 shares; 2024Q4: 20,542 shares; 2025Q1: 40,576 shares 40,576$8.83M1.12%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 50,204 shares; 2024Q4: 49,971 shares; 2025Q1: 50,158 shares 50,158$7.76M0.99%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
FRTFEDERAL RLTY INVT TR NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 59,676 shares; 2024Q4: 58,288 shares; 2025Q1: 79,000 shares 79,000$7.73M0.98%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,670 shares; 2024Q4: 19,540 shares; 2025Q1: 19,092 shares 19,092$7.17M0.91%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
FSVFIRSTSERVICE CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 37,733 shares; 2024Q4: 41,667 shares; 2025Q1: 40,459 shares 40,459$6.71M0.85%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
USBUS BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 154,444 shares; 2024Q4: 153,657 shares; 2025Q1: 148,899 shares 148,899$6.29M0.8%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
CIGICOLLIERS INTL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 56,582 shares; 2024Q4: 48,132 shares; 2025Q1: 51,611 shares 51,611$6.25M0.79%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
DEODIAGEO PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 58,070 shares; 2024Q4: 57,739 shares; 2025Q1: 58,498 shares 58,498$6.13M0.78%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 154,707 shares; 2024Q4: 153,633 shares; 2025Q1: 146,694 shares 146,694$6.12M0.78%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,411 shares; 2024Q4: 25,199 shares; 2025Q1: 24,420 shares 24,420$5.99M0.76%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
KRKROGER COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 126,823 shares; 2024Q4: 126,024 shares; 2025Q1: 86,942 shares 86,942$5.88M0.75%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,516 shares; 2024Q4: 14,459 shares; 2025Q1: 14,053 shares 14,053$5.15M0.65%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
CNCCENTENE CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 84,590 shares; 2024Q4: 84,183 shares; 2025Q1: 80,312 shares 80,312$4.88M0.62%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
INGING GROEP N.V.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 314,117 shares; 2024Q4: 311,647 shares; 2025Q1: 248,061 shares 248,061$4.86M0.62%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
RMRRMR GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 290,000 shares; 2024Q4: 290,000 shares; 2025Q1: 290,000 shares 290,000$4.83M0.61%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
GRTUFGRANITE REAL ESTATE INVESTMEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 101,364 shares 101,364$4.72M0.6%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 51,733 shares; 2024Q4: 41,764 shares; 2025Q1: 53,005 shares 53,005$4.65M0.59%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,064 shares; 2024Q4: 5,029 shares; 2025Q1: 4,858 shares 4,858$4.59M0.58%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 45,949 shares; 2024Q4: 45,942 shares; 2025Q1: 45,221 shares 45,221$4.46M0.57%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
GIBCGI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 36,437 shares; 2024Q4: 36,302 shares; 2025Q1: 43,705 shares 43,705$4.36M0.55%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,580 shares; 2024Q4: 8,539 shares; 2025Q1: 8,324 shares 8,324$4.36M0.55%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
EOGEOG RES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 34,397 shares; 2024Q4: 34,184 shares; 2025Q1: 33,804 shares 33,804$4.33M0.55%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
MSMORGAN STANLEYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 44,857 shares; 2024Q4: 41,497 shares; 2025Q1: 36,741 shares 36,741$4.29M0.54%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
ORANYORANGE-SPON ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 290,222 shares; 2024Q4: 290,392 shares; 2025Q1: 284,920 shares 284,920$3.69M0.47%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
WELLWELLTOWER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,027 shares; 2024Q4: 23,741 shares; 2025Q1: 23,741 shares 23,741$3.64M0.46%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
SANOFI SASANOFI SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 66,444 shares; 2024Q4: 66,562 shares; 2025Q1: 64,477 shares 64,477$3.58M0.45%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.
CNQCANADIAN NAT RES LTD MED TERQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 108,382 shares; 2024Q4: 107,952 shares; 2025Q1: 112,909 shares 112,909$3.48M0.44%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
GNTXGENTEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 139,671 shares; 2024Q4: 138,372 shares; 2025Q1: 148,193 shares 148,193$3.45M0.44%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
SHELSHELL PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 44,874 shares 44,874$3.29M0.42%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
CPTCAMDEN PPTY TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 44,959 shares; 2024Q4: 26,832 shares; 2025Q1: 26,832 shares 26,832$3.28M0.42%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
TSCOTRACTOR SUPPLY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,526 shares; 2024Q4: 62,484 shares; 2025Q1: 59,348 shares 59,348$3.27M0.42%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
CCITIGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 47,173 shares; 2024Q4: 47,243 shares; 2025Q1: 44,985 shares 44,985$3.19M0.41%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
TJXTJX COS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,588 shares; 2024Q4: 25,645 shares; 2025Q1: 24,778 shares 24,778$3.02M0.38%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
GLWCORNING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 93,735 shares; 2024Q4: 66,395 shares; 2025Q1: 65,135 shares 65,135$2.98M0.38%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
COLDAMERICOLD REALTY TRUST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 107,949 shares; 2024Q4: 102,463 shares; 2025Q1: 138,224 shares 138,224$2.97M0.38%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
GILGILDAN ACTIVEWEAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 60,937 shares; 2024Q4: 60,873 shares; 2025Q1: 63,702 shares 63,702$2.82M0.36%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
AVBAVALONBAY CMNTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,141 shares; 2024Q4: 12,470 shares; 2025Q1: 12,470 shares 12,470$2.68M0.34%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
BXPBXP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 38,668 shares; 2025Q1: 38,668 shares 38,668$2.6M0.33%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
EXREXTRA SPACE STORAGE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,774 shares; 2024Q4: 16,866 shares; 2025Q1: 16,866 shares 16,866$2.5M0.32%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
VETVERMILION ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 273,928 shares; 2024Q4: 272,863 shares; 2025Q1: 284,571 shares 284,571$2.3M0.29%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
GSKGSK PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 66,001 shares; 2024Q4: 66,128 shares; 2025Q1: 66,128 shares 66,128$2.24M0.28%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,874 shares; 2024Q4: 13,911 shares; 2025Q1: 13,367 shares 13,367$2.22M0.28%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
RCIROGERS COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 65,832 shares; 2024Q4: 65,563 shares; 2025Q1: 79,507 shares 79,507$2.12M0.27%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
EQIXEQUINIX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,580 shares; 2024Q4: 4,343 shares; 2025Q1: 2,597 shares 2,597$2.12M0.27%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
TOTALENERGIES SE -SPON ADRTOTALENERGIES SE -SPON ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 32,934 shares; 2024Q4: 32,988 shares; 2025Q1: 31,443 shares 31,443$2.03M0.26%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.
BEPCBROOKFIELD RENEWABLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 68,408 shares; 2025Q1: 66,378 shares 66,378$1.85M0.24%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
TRNOTERRENO RLTY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 47,322 shares; 2024Q4: 44,917 shares; 2025Q1: 27,919 shares 27,919$1.76M0.22%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
SPGSIMON PPTY GROUP INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,131 shares; 2024Q4: 10,562 shares; 2025Q1: 10,562 shares 10,562$1.75M0.22%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
SAPSAP SEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,476 shares; 2024Q4: 5,395 shares; 2025Q1: 5,170 shares 5,170$1.39M0.18%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
BAMBROOKFIELD ASSET MANAGMT LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,778 shares; 2024Q4: 5,778 shares; 2025Q1: 5,778 shares 5,778$280K0.04%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
CVECENOVUS ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,800 shares; 2024Q4: 19,800 shares; 2025Q1: 19,800 shares 19,800$275K0.03%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
BNTBROOKFIELD WEALTH SOL LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,448 shares; 2025Q1: 1,448 shares 1,448$76K0.01%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline

How Q1 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001135428-25-000017 base2025-05-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set