Skip to content

Knott David M Jr

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1892770, SYOSSET, NY

Knott David M Jr reported $168,034,091 across 85 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 60.49% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001104659-26-060750

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$168M
Holdings
85
Top 10 weight
60.49%
New
10
Sold out
12

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
IOVAnew+1,600,000$5.62M
LPL Financial Holdings Inc.new+16,500$4.96M
RLMDnew+439,300$3.06M
AGIOadded+75,058$2.54M
TGTXadded+45,001$1.49M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
CLMTexited-2,214,969-$44M
CPRXreduced-69,000-$1.71M
TECXexited-74,000-$1.54M
TVTXreduced-45,367-$1.35M
BHVNexited-110,720-$1.25M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001104659-26-060750, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $168,034,091, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 112,220 shares; 2024Q4: 112,220 shares; 2025Q1: 112,220 shares; 2025Q2: 112,220 shares; 2025Q3: 112,220 shares; 2025Q4: 91,420 shares; 2026Q1: 91,420 shares 91,420$26.2M15.61%0Timeline
APOAPOLLO GLOBAL MGMT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 225,000 shares; 2024Q4: 225,000 shares; 2025Q1: 225,000 shares; 2025Q2: 225,000 shares; 2025Q3: 225,000 shares; 2025Q4: 225,000 shares; 2026Q1: 225,000 shares 225,000$25.1M14.92%0Timeline
SNDXSYNDAX PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 122,144 shares; 2024Q4: 128,000 shares; 2025Q1: 128,000 shares; 2025Q2: 352,778 shares; 2025Q3: 428,000 shares; 2025Q4: 415,000 shares; 2026Q1: 422,000 shares 422,000$9.86M5.87%+7,000Timeline
BBIOBRIDGEBIO PHARMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 80,000 shares; 2025Q3: 85,000 shares; 2025Q4: 85,000 shares; 2026Q1: 90,000 shares 90,000$6.68M3.98%+5,000Timeline
PTGXPROTAGONIST THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 52,368 shares; 2024Q4: 52,368 shares; 2025Q1: 76,000 shares; 2025Q2: 80,000 shares; 2025Q3: 83,000 shares; 2025Q4: 73,000 shares; 2026Q1: 63,000 shares 63,000$6.64M3.95%-10,000Timeline
XERSXERIS BIOPHARMA HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,000,000 shares; 2024Q4: 1,000,000 shares; 2025Q1: 1,110,000 shares; 2025Q2: 1,060,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,015,000 shares; 2025Q4: 970,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,060,000 shares 1,060,000$6.15M3.66%+90,000Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,985 shares; 2024Q4: 20,985 shares; 2025Q1: 20,985 shares; 2025Q2: 20,985 shares; 2025Q3: 20,374 shares; 2025Q4: 19,477 shares; 2026Q1: 19,477 shares 19,477$5.73M3.41%0Timeline
IOVAIOVANCE BIOTHERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,600,000 shares 1,600,000$5.62M3.34%newTimeline
LPL Financial Holdings Inc.LPL Financial Holdings Inc.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 16,500 shares 16,500$4.96M2.95%new
JAAAJANUS DETROIT STR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 84,829 shares; 2024Q4: 590,397 shares; 2025Q1: 551,763 shares; 2025Q2: 495,254 shares; 2025Q3: 437,754 shares; 2025Q4: 93,528 shares; 2026Q1: 93,528 shares 93,528$4.71M2.8%0Timeline
ALKSALKERMES PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 49,000 shares; 2025Q3: 19,300 shares; 2025Q4: 95,000 shares; 2026Q1: 120,000 shares 120,000$4.24M2.53%+25,000Timeline
TVTXTRAVERE THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 258,231 shares; 2024Q4: 228,000 shares; 2025Q1: 228,000 shares; 2025Q2: 260,000 shares; 2025Q3: 260,000 shares; 2025Q4: 186,000 shares; 2026Q1: 140,633 shares 140,633$4.18M2.49%-45,367Timeline
COGTCOGENT BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 213,302 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 102,000 shares; 2026Q1: 104,000 shares 104,000$4M2.38%+2,000Timeline
VRDNVIRIDIAN THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 25,000 shares; 2025Q1: 30,000 shares; 2025Q2: 91,483 shares; 2025Q3: 116,574 shares; 2025Q4: 145,000 shares; 2026Q1: 181,000 shares 181,000$3.54M2.11%+36,000Timeline
AGIOAGIOS PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 18,000 shares; 2026Q1: 93,058 shares 93,058$3.15M1.87%+75,058Timeline
RLMDRELMADA THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 439,300 shares 439,300$3.06M1.82%newTimeline
TGTXTG THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 45,000 shares; 2026Q1: 90,001 shares 90,001$2.99M1.78%+45,001Timeline
CPRXCATALYST PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 212,000 shares; 2024Q4: 210,000 shares; 2025Q1: 212,000 shares; 2025Q2: 176,000 shares; 2025Q3: 189,000 shares; 2025Q4: 189,000 shares; 2026Q1: 120,000 shares 120,000$2.97M1.77%-69,000Timeline
ACLXARCELLX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 15,000 shares; 2025Q2: 25,700 shares; 2025Q3: 25,700 shares; 2025Q4: 25,700 shares; 2026Q1: 19,433 shares 19,433$2.23M1.33%-6,267Timeline
XBISPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,000 shares; 2024Q4: 10,000 shares; 2025Q1: 13,643 shares; 2025Q2: 3,000 shares; 2025Q3: 5,000 shares; 2025Q4: 13,000 shares; 2026Q1: 15,000 shares 15,000$1.92M1.14%+2,000Timeline
ABALLIANCEBERNSTEIN HLDG L PQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 48,000 shares; 2024Q4: 48,000 shares; 2025Q1: 48,000 shares; 2025Q2: 48,000 shares; 2025Q3: 48,000 shares; 2025Q4: 48,000 shares; 2026Q1: 48,000 shares 48,000$1.8M1.07%0Timeline
RCUSARCUS BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12,000 shares; 2025Q2: 70,000 shares; 2025Q3: 95,200 shares; 2025Q4: 121,241 shares; 2026Q1: 81,241 shares 81,241$1.75M1.04%-40,000Timeline
DCGODOCGO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,070,850 shares; 2024Q4: 3,070,850 shares; 2025Q1: 3,070,850 shares; 2025Q2: 3,070,850 shares; 2025Q3: 3,070,850 shares; 2025Q4: 2,670,850 shares; 2026Q1: 2,670,850 shares 2,670,850$1.68M1%0Timeline
HELPCYBIN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 60,446 shares; 2025Q1: 66,880 shares; 2025Q2: 66,880 shares; 2025Q3: 140,242 shares; 2025Q4: 285,182 shares; 2026Q1: 350,000 shares 350,000$1.68M1%+64,818Timeline
CYTKCYTOKINETICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 30,000 shares; 2025Q4: 34,000 shares; 2026Q1: 23,644 shares 23,644$1.56M0.93%-10,356Timeline
CNTACENTESSA PHARMACEUTICALS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,000 shares; 2026Q1: 39,000 shares 39,000$1.55M0.92%+35,000Timeline
ATRCATRICURE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 24,620 shares; 2025Q2: 46,443 shares; 2025Q3: 48,000 shares; 2025Q4: 51,400 shares; 2026Q1: 51,400 shares 51,400$1.47M0.87%0Timeline
ARDXARDELYX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 682,867 shares; 2024Q4: 612,270 shares; 2025Q1: 493,807 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 207,000 shares 207,000$1.24M0.74%newTimeline
CLOZSERIES PORTFOLIOS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 542,868 shares; 2024Q4: 47,807 shares; 2025Q1: 47,807 shares; 2025Q2: 47,807 shares; 2025Q3: 47,807 shares; 2025Q4: 47,807 shares; 2026Q1: 47,807 shares 47,807$1.23M0.73%0Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 922 shares; 2024Q4: 922 shares; 2025Q1: 922 shares; 2025Q2: 6,922 shares; 2025Q3: 6,922 shares; 2025Q4: 6,922 shares; 2026Q1: 4,922 shares 4,922$1.2M0.72%-2,000Timeline
RZLTREZOLUTE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 275,000 shares; 2025Q4: 340,000 shares; 2026Q1: 370,000 shares 370,000$1.13M0.67%+30,000Timeline
OBIOORCHESTRA BIOMED HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 100,000 shares; 2025Q3: 195,000 shares; 2025Q4: 250,000 shares; 2026Q1: 253,651 shares 253,651$1.08M0.64%+3,651Timeline
MDGLMADRIGAL PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,000 shares; 2025Q3: 2,000 shares; 2025Q4: 2,000 shares; 2026Q1: 2,000 shares 2,000$1.05M0.62%0Timeline
VERAVERA THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,000 shares; 2025Q2: 20,000 shares; 2025Q3: 26,000 shares; 2025Q4: 26,000 shares; 2026Q1: 26,000 shares 26,000$1.05M0.62%0Timeline
CNTBCONNECT BIOPHARMA HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 200,000 shares; 2026Q1: 387,835 shares 387,835$1.02M0.6%+187,835Timeline
IBBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,000 shares; 2025Q3: 4,500 shares; 2025Q4: 5,500 shares; 2026Q1: 5,500 shares 5,500$929K0.55%0Timeline
PFEPFIZER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 224,537 shares; 2024Q4: 254,537 shares; 2025Q1: 254,537 shares; 2025Q2: 74,537 shares; 2025Q3: 74,537 shares; 2025Q4: 32,337 shares; 2026Q1: 32,337 shares 32,337$908K0.54%0Timeline
BMYBRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 19,000 shares; 2025Q2: 27,000 shares; 2025Q3: 27,000 shares; 2025Q4: 22,000 shares; 2026Q1: 13,622 shares 13,622$826K0.49%-8,378Timeline
CNQCANADIAN NAT RES LTD MED TERQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,800 shares; 2024Q4: 16,800 shares; 2025Q1: 16,800 shares; 2025Q2: 16,800 shares; 2025Q3: 16,800 shares; 2025Q4: 16,800 shares; 2026Q1: 16,800 shares 16,800$819K0.49%0Timeline
BIIBBIOGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,000 shares; 2025Q4: 6,000 shares; 2026Q1: 4,000 shares 4,000$733K0.44%-2,000Timeline
RAREULTRAGENYX PHARMACEUTICAL INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 48,000 shares; 2025Q2: 52,000 shares; 2025Q3: 52,000 shares; 2025Q4: 20,006 shares; 2026Q1: 33,069 shares 33,069$693K0.41%+13,063Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,494 shares; 2024Q4: 2,494 shares; 2025Q1: 2,494 shares; 2025Q2: 2,494 shares; 2025Q3: 2,494 shares; 2025Q4: 2,494 shares; 2026Q1: 2,494 shares 2,494$633K0.38%0Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,600 shares; 2024Q4: 1,600 shares; 2025Q1: 1,600 shares; 2025Q2: 1,600 shares; 2025Q3: 1,600 shares; 2025Q4: 1,600 shares; 2026Q1: 1,600 shares 1,600$592K0.35%0Timeline
VSTMVERASTEM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 104,000 shares 104,000$551K0.33%newTimeline
ADMAADMA BIOLOGICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 60,200 shares; 2026Q1: 60,200 shares 60,200$542K0.32%0Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,142 shares; 2024Q4: 2,142 shares; 2025Q1: 2,142 shares; 2025Q2: 2,142 shares; 2025Q3: 2,142 shares; 2025Q4: 2,142 shares; 2026Q1: 2,142 shares 2,142$519K0.31%0Timeline
Biohaven Pharmaceutical Hol…Biohaven Pharmaceutical Holding C…Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 60,720 shares 60,720$514K0.31%new
PTHSPELTHOS THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,112 shares; 2025Q4: 19,281 shares; 2026Q1: 21,073 shares 21,073$443K0.26%+1,792Timeline
KURAKURA ONCOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,000 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 67,302 shares; 2025Q4: 39,209 shares; 2026Q1: 52,767 shares 52,767$429K0.26%+13,558Timeline
EOLSEVOLUS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 57,570 shares; 2024Q4: 57,570 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 99,338 shares; 2026Q1: 99,338 shares 99,338$408K0.24%0Timeline
CGEMCULLINAN THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 24,200 shares 24,200$344K0.2%newTimeline
SLDBSOLID BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 132,000 shares; 2025Q2: 162,440 shares; 2025Q3: 162,440 shares; 2025Q4: 162,440 shares; 2026Q1: 47,143 shares 47,143$339K0.2%-115,297Timeline
LENZLENZ THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 82,000 shares; 2025Q3: 82,000 shares; 2025Q4: 53,732 shares; 2026Q1: 33,732 shares 33,732$309K0.18%-20,000Timeline
WVEWAVE LIFE SCIENCES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,000 shares; 2025Q2: 40,000 shares; 2025Q3: 90,000 shares; 2025Q4: 90,000 shares; 2026Q1: 40,000 shares 40,000$290K0.17%-50,000Timeline
RAINRAIN ENHANCEMENT TECHNOLOGIEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 101,686 shares 101,686$258K0.15%newTimeline
KMBKIMBERLY-CLARK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,000 shares; 2024Q4: 6,000 shares; 2025Q1: 6,000 shares; 2025Q2: 6,000 shares; 2025Q3: 6,000 shares; 2025Q4: 2,400 shares; 2026Q1: 2,400 shares 2,400$232K0.14%0Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,280 shares; 2024Q4: 1,280 shares; 2025Q1: 1,280 shares; 2025Q2: 1,280 shares; 2025Q3: 1,280 shares; 2025Q4: 1,280 shares; 2026Q1: 1,280 shares 1,280$223K0.13%0Timeline
RHPRYMAN HOSPITALITY PPTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,000 shares; 2024Q4: 12,000 shares; 2025Q1: 12,000 shares; 2025Q2: 12,000 shares; 2025Q3: 12,000 shares; 2025Q4: 2,400 shares; 2026Q1: 2,400 shares 2,400$221K0.13%0Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 710 shares; 2024Q4: 710 shares; 2025Q1: 710 shares; 2025Q2: 710 shares; 2025Q3: 710 shares; 2025Q4: 710 shares; 2026Q1: 710 shares 710$220K0.13%0Timeline
MDLZMONDELEZ INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,000 shares; 2024Q4: 9,000 shares; 2025Q1: 9,000 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,000 shares; 2025Q4: 3,000 shares; 2026Q1: 3,000 shares 3,000$173K0.1%0Timeline
DDDUPONT DE NEMOURS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,930 shares; 2024Q4: 9,930 shares; 2025Q1: 9,418 shares; 2025Q2: 9,418 shares; 2025Q3: 9,418 shares; 2025Q4: 3,767 shares; 2026Q1: 3,767 shares 3,767$173K0.1%0Timeline
JSPRJASPER THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 171,389 shares; 2025Q4: 181,389 shares; 2026Q1: 160,789 shares 160,789$141K0.08%-20,600Timeline
IVVDINVIVYD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 100,000 shares; 2025Q4: 100,000 shares; 2026Q1: 100,000 shares 100,000$130K0.08%0Timeline
CTVACORTEVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,563 shares; 2024Q4: 11,563 shares; 2025Q1: 11,051 shares; 2025Q2: 11,051 shares; 2025Q3: 11,051 shares; 2025Q4: 1,206 shares; 2026Q1: 1,206 shares 1,206$101K0.06%0Timeline
MREOMEREO BIOPHARMA GROUP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 331,000 shares; 2024Q4: 331,000 shares; 2025Q1: 319,337 shares; 2025Q2: 319,337 shares; 2025Q3: 300,337 shares; 2025Q4: 300,337 shares; 2026Q1: 300,337 shares 300,337$99.1K0.06%0Timeline
EBCEASTERN BANKSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,000 shares; 2024Q4: 5,000 shares; 2025Q1: 5,000 shares; 2025Q2: 5,000 shares; 2025Q3: 5,000 shares; 2025Q4: 5,000 shares; 2026Q1: 5,000 shares 5,000$97.8K0.06%0Timeline
PWRQUANTA SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 176 shares; 2024Q4: 176 shares; 2025Q1: 176 shares; 2025Q2: 176 shares; 2025Q3: 176 shares; 2025Q4: 176 shares; 2026Q1: 176 shares 176$96.6K0.06%0Timeline
IWPISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 695 shares; 2024Q4: 695 shares; 2025Q1: 695 shares; 2025Q2: 695 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 695 shares; 2026Q1: 695 shares 695$89K0.05%0Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 300 shares; 2024Q4: 300 shares; 2025Q1: 300 shares; 2025Q2: 300 shares; 2025Q3: 300 shares; 2025Q4: 300 shares; 2026Q1: 300 shares 300$86.3K0.05%0Timeline
LEGHLEGACY HOUSING CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,500 shares; 2024Q4: 6,500 shares; 2025Q1: 6,500 shares; 2025Q2: 4,000 shares; 2025Q3: 4,000 shares; 2025Q4: 4,000 shares; 2026Q1: 4,000 shares 4,000$81.7K0.05%0Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 300 shares; 2024Q4: 300 shares; 2025Q1: 300 shares; 2025Q2: 300 shares; 2025Q3: 300 shares; 2025Q4: 300 shares; 2026Q1: 300 shares 300$62.5K0.04%0Timeline
URIUNITED RENTALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 78 shares; 2024Q4: 78 shares; 2025Q1: 78 shares; 2025Q2: 78 shares; 2025Q3: 78 shares; 2025Q4: 78 shares; 2026Q1: 78 shares 78$56.8K0.03%0Timeline
DOWDOW HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,206 shares; 2024Q4: 1,206 shares; 2025Q1: 1,206 shares; 2025Q2: 1,206 shares; 2025Q3: 1,206 shares; 2025Q4: 1,206 shares; 2026Q1: 1,206 shares 1,206$50.2K0.03%0Timeline
OXYOCCIDENTAL PETE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,249 shares; 2024Q4: 1,249 shares; 2025Q1: 663 shares; 2025Q2: 663 shares; 2025Q3: 663 shares; 2025Q4: 663 shares; 2026Q1: 663 shares 663$34.7K0.02%0Timeline
DHRDANAHER CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 180 shares; 2024Q4: 180 shares; 2025Q1: 180 shares; 2025Q2: 180 shares; 2025Q3: 180 shares; 2025Q4: 180 shares; 2026Q1: 180 shares 180$34.1K0.02%0Timeline
BRSLBRIGHTSTAR LOTTERY PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,500 shares; 2025Q2: 2,500 shares; 2025Q3: 2,500 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,500 shares 2,500$31.9K0.02%newTimeline
FS KKR CAPITAL CORPFS KKR CAPITAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,875 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,875 shares 2,875$29.3K0.02%new
BXBLACKSTONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 210 shares; 2024Q4: 210 shares; 2025Q1: 210 shares; 2025Q2: 210 shares; 2025Q3: 210 shares; 2025Q4: 210 shares; 2026Q1: 210 shares 210$24.1K0.01%0Timeline
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 45 shares; 2024Q4: 45 shares; 2025Q1: 45 shares; 2025Q2: 45 shares; 2025Q3: 45 shares; 2025Q4: 45 shares; 2026Q1: 45 shares 45$22.1K0.01%0Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 57 shares; 2024Q4: 57 shares; 2025Q1: 57 shares; 2025Q2: 57 shares; 2025Q3: 57 shares; 2025Q4: 57 shares; 2026Q1: 57 shares 57$15.4K0.01%0Timeline
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 77 shares; 2024Q4: 77 shares; 2025Q1: 77 shares; 2025Q2: 77 shares; 2025Q3: 77 shares; 2025Q4: 77 shares; 2026Q1: 77 shares 77$14.4K0.01%0Timeline
STWDSTARWOOD PPTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 400 shares; 2024Q4: 400 shares; 2025Q1: 400 shares; 2025Q2: 400 shares; 2025Q3: 400 shares; 2025Q4: 400 shares; 2026Q1: 400 shares 400$6.89K<0.01%0Timeline
KDKYNDRYL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 428 shares; 2024Q4: 428 shares; 2025Q1: 428 shares; 2025Q2: 428 shares; 2025Q3: 428 shares; 2025Q4: 428 shares; 2026Q1: 428 shares 428$5.62K<0.01%0Timeline
GEHCGE HEALTHCARE TECHNOLOGIES IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 50 shares; 2024Q4: 50 shares; 2025Q1: 50 shares; 2025Q2: 50 shares; 2025Q3: 50 shares; 2025Q4: 50 shares; 2026Q1: 50 shares 50$3.56K<0.01%0Timeline
WABWABTECQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6 shares; 2024Q4: 6 shares; 2025Q1: 6 shares; 2025Q2: 6 shares; 2025Q3: 6 shares; 2025Q4: 6 shares; 2026Q1: 6 shares 6$1.5K<0.01%0Timeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
CLMTCALUMET INC2,214,969$44Mshares
TECXTECTONIC THERAPEUTIC INC74,000$1.54Mshares
BHVNBIOHAVEN LTD110,720$1.25Mshares
NKTRNEKTAR THERAPEUTICS15,500$655Kshares
SRRKSCHOLAR ROCK HLDG CORP13,913$613Kshares
XENEXENON PHARMACEUTICALS INC10,962$491Kshares
MERSANA THERAPEUTICS INCMERSANA THERAPEUTICS INC111,686$438Kshares
FATEFATE THERAPEUTICS INC365,000$359Kshares
DAWNDAY ONE BIOPHARMACEUTICALS I25,884$241Kshares
QUREUNIQURE NV4,000$95.7Kshares
FSKFS KKR CAP CORP2,875$42.6Kshares
INTERNATIONAL GAME TECHNOLOGINTERNATIONAL GAME TECHNOLOG2,500$38.7Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001104659-26-060750 base2026-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set