Skip to content

KEYWISE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT (HK) Ltd

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1474069, HONG KONG, Hong Kong

KEYWISE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT (HK) Ltd reported $1,302,353,497 across 19 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-02-17. Its ten largest share positions make up 99.26% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001172661-26-001087

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$1.3B
Holdings
19
Top 10 weight
99.26%
New
2
Sold out
6

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
ELadded+577,300$60.5M
ATATadded+1,456,837$57.4M
CRCLadded+700,070$55.5M
ORCLnew+247,300$48.2M
ZOOZnew+8,000,000$3.5M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
NVDAreduced-612,110-$114M
MNSOreduced-5,720,246-$107M
PDDreduced-203,350-$23.1M
INTCreduced-42,480-$1.57M
GOOGLreduced-3,600-$1.13M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001172661-26-001087, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $1,257,607,637, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 233,650 shares; 2024Q4: 234,360 shares; 2025Q1: 434,650 shares; 2025Q2: 1,264,650 shares; 2025Q3: 1,267,500 shares; 2025Q4: 1,263,900 shares 1,263,900$396M31.46%-3,600Timeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,814,200 shares; 2024Q4: 5,414,100 shares; 2025Q1: 4,248,400 shares; 2025Q2: 2,484,400 shares; 2025Q3: 2,039,650 shares; 2025Q4: 2,035,230 shares 2,035,230$362M28.77%-4,420Timeline
ELLAUDER ESTEE COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 823,500 shares; 2025Q4: 1,400,800 shares 1,400,800$147M11.66%+577,300Timeline
CRCLCIRCLE INTERNET GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 549,900 shares; 2025Q4: 1,249,970 shares 1,249,970$99.1M7.88%+700,070Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 496,500 shares; 2024Q4: 490,450 shares; 2025Q1: 1,100,600 shares; 2025Q2: 1,099,950 shares; 2025Q3: 1,089,300 shares; 2025Q4: 477,190 shares 477,190$89M7.08%-612,110Timeline
ATATATOUR LIFESTYLE HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,500 shares; 2025Q2: 20,800 shares; 2025Q3: 25,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,481,837 shares 1,481,837$58.4M4.64%+1,456,837Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 247,300 shares 247,300$48.2M3.83%newTimeline
MNSOMINISO GROUP HLDG LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,209,650 shares; 2024Q4: 9,201,950 shares; 2025Q1: 9,212,650 shares; 2025Q2: 9,335,035 shares; 2025Q3: 8,010,921 shares; 2025Q4: 2,290,675 shares 2,290,675$43M3.42%-5,720,246Timeline
ZOOZZOOZ STRATEGY LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,000,000 shares 8,000,000$3.5M0.28%newTimeline
BILIBILIBILI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 65,000 shares; 2025Q4: 126,080 shares 126,080$3.1M0.25%+61,080Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,035,050 shares; 2024Q4: 1,037,480 shares; 2025Q1: 4,330 shares; 2025Q2: 3,230 shares; 2025Q3: 4,030 shares; 2025Q4: 6,860 shares 6,860$2.08M0.17%+2,830Timeline
PDDPDD HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,147,200 shares; 2024Q4: 1,147,760 shares; 2025Q1: 1,152,360 shares; 2025Q2: 1,325,050 shares; 2025Q3: 219,850 shares; 2025Q4: 16,500 shares 16,500$1.87M0.15%-203,350Timeline
HWMHOWMET AEROSPACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,900 shares; 2025Q4: 7,900 shares 7,900$1.62M0.13%+3,000Timeline
YMMFULL TRUCK ALLIANCE CO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,300 shares; 2024Q4: 4,234,400 shares; 2025Q1: 4,234,400 shares; 2025Q2: 4,279,365 shares; 2025Q3: 64,000 shares; 2025Q4: 135,200 shares 135,200$1.45M0.12%+71,200Timeline
ADIANALOG DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,380 shares; 2025Q4: 4,180 shares 4,180$1.13M0.09%+1,800Timeline
ETHUVOLATILITY SHS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,300 shares; 2025Q4: 12,300 shares 12,300$673K0.05%0Timeline
INTCINTEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 55,000 shares; 2025Q4: 12,520 shares 12,520$462K0.04%-42,480Timeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
BILIBILIBILI INC ADRcall1,054,000$25.9M+210,000
GOOGLALPHABET INC COMcall60,000$18.8M0

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
INTCINTEL CORP300,000$10.1Mcall
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD28,000$5Mcall
ZSZSCALER INC2,200$659Kshares
SNOWSNOWFLAKE INC2,500$564Kshares
HOODROBINHOOD MKTS INC2,600$372Kshares
GDSGDS HLDGS LTD5,300$205Kshares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001172661-26-001087 base2026-02-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set