Skip to content

KEYSTONE INVESTORS PTE LTD

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1926253, SINGAPORE, Singapore

KEYSTONE INVESTORS PTE LTD reported $1,867,806,463 across 84 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 57.02% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0002024908-26-000016

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$1.87B
Holdings
84
Top 10 weight
57.02%
New
Sold out

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0002024908-26-000016, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $1,867,806,463, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
WDCWESTERN DIGITAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 332,576 shares; 2025Q3: 286,888 shares; 2025Q4: 197,152 shares; 2026Q1: not loaded; 2026Q2: 294,247 shares 294,247$188M10.06%Timeline
STXSEAGATE TECHNOLOGY HLDNGS PLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 32,321 shares; 2025Q3: 50,321 shares; 2025Q4: 70,051 shares; 2026Q1: not loaded; 2026Q2: 188,590 shares 188,590$182M9.74%Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 170,024 shares; 2024Q4: 481,238 shares; 2025Q1: 146,991 shares; 2025Q2: 97,472 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 323,162 shares; 2026Q1: not loaded; 2026Q2: 585,950 shares 585,950$140M7.48%Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 48,344 shares; 2025Q3: 370,116 shares; 2025Q4: 480,085 shares; 2026Q1: not loaded; 2026Q2: 387,306 shares 387,306$137M7.33%Timeline
COHRCOHERENT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 183,605 shares; 2025Q4: 206,701 shares; 2026Q1: not loaded; 2026Q2: 213,960 shares 213,960$84.4M4.52%Timeline
LITELUMENTUM HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 53,404 shares; 2025Q3: 156,277 shares; 2025Q4: 110,164 shares; 2026Q1: not loaded; 2026Q2: 88,526 shares 88,526$76M4.07%Timeline
CRCLCIRCLE INTERNET GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not loaded; 2026Q2: 1,198,332 shares 1,198,332$75.1M4.02%Timeline
FROFRONTLINE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not loaded; 2026Q2: 1,873,983 shares 1,873,983$65.2M3.49%Timeline
MRVLMARVELL TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not loaded; 2026Q2: 213,933 shares 213,933$63.7M3.41%Timeline
STMSTMICROELECTRONICS N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not loaded; 2026Q2: 724,339 shares 724,339$54.2M2.9%Timeline
VSHVISHAY INTERTECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not loaded; 2026Q2: 933,378 shares 933,378$50.2M2.69%Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 83,294 shares; 2024Q4: 192,533 shares; 2025Q1: 102,097 shares; 2025Q2: 72,628 shares; 2025Q3: 63,058 shares; 2025Q4: 95,180 shares; 2026Q1: not loaded; 2026Q2: 131,550 shares 131,550$49.1M2.63%Timeline
MOG-AMOOG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not loaded; 2026Q2: 98,035 shares 98,035$41.6M2.22%Timeline
ROSTROSS STORES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 31,800 shares; 2026Q1: not loaded; 2026Q2: 156,440 shares 156,440$33.3M1.78%Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not loaded; 2026Q2: 53,442 shares 53,442$31M1.66%Timeline
IBKRINTERACTIVE BROKERS GROUP INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not loaded; 2026Q2: 296,158 shares 296,158$25.8M1.38%Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,535,134 shares; 2024Q4: 1,186,420 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 285,108 shares; 2025Q3: 351,488 shares; 2025Q4: 541,065 shares; 2026Q1: not loaded; 2026Q2: 127,660 shares 127,660$25.5M1.37%Timeline
TEAMATLASSIAN CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 57,064 shares; 2025Q4: 6,516 shares; 2026Q1: not loaded; 2026Q2: 322,711 shares 322,711$25.1M1.34%Timeline
MARMARRIOTT INTL INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not loaded; 2026Q2: 66,264 shares 66,264$24.6M1.31%Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,615 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not loaded; 2026Q2: 23,840 shares 23,840$22.3M1.19%Timeline
SESEA LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 840,175 shares; 2024Q4: 932,634 shares; 2025Q1: 823,565 shares; 2025Q2: 390,519 shares; 2025Q3: 581,531 shares; 2025Q4: 656,666 shares; 2026Q1: not loaded; 2026Q2: 211,123 shares 211,123$20.2M1.08%Timeline
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,220 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 13,383 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 198,435 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not loaded; 2026Q2: 208,861 shares 208,861$20M1.07%Timeline
SNOWSNOWFLAKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 13,311 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 15,100 shares; 2025Q3: 22,635 shares; 2025Q4: 41,871 shares; 2026Q1: not loaded; 2026Q2: 76,613 shares 76,613$19.5M1.04%Timeline
CRSCARPENTER TECHNOLOGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 34,446 shares; 2025Q4: 8,974 shares; 2026Q1: not loaded; 2026Q2: 31,165 shares 31,165$19.2M1.03%Timeline
DDOGDATADOG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 154,134 shares; 2024Q4: 171,378 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not loaded; 2026Q2: 72,044 shares 72,044$18.8M1%Timeline
OKTAOKTA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not loaded; 2026Q2: 131,984 shares 131,984$18M0.96%Timeline
ATIATI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 116,839 shares; 2025Q3: 261,280 shares; 2025Q4: 33,415 shares; 2026Q1: not loaded; 2026Q2: 90,612 shares 90,612$17.9M0.96%Timeline
RBLXROBLOX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,555 shares; 2025Q4: 24,500 shares; 2026Q1: not loaded; 2026Q2: 305,322 shares 305,322$16.6M0.89%Timeline
SGMLSIGMA LITHIUM CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 83,600 shares; 2026Q1: not loaded; 2026Q2: 1,303,675 shares 1,303,675$16.5M0.88%Timeline
FIXCOMFORT SYS USA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,416 shares; 2026Q1: not loaded; 2026Q2: 8,302 shares 8,302$16.5M0.88%Timeline
VRTVERTIV HOLDINGS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 19,666 shares; 2025Q3: 125,088 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not loaded; 2026Q2: 45,965 shares 45,965$15.4M0.82%Timeline
LYVLIVE NATION ENTERTAINMENT INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 29,076 shares; 2025Q1: 2,101 shares; 2025Q2: 26,073 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not loaded; 2026Q2: 78,485 shares 78,485$14.4M0.77%Timeline
BNTXBIONTECH SEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,678 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not loaded; 2026Q2: 153,466 shares 153,466$14.3M0.76%Timeline
BROSDUTCH BROS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 76,276 shares; 2025Q4: 3,580 shares; 2026Q1: not loaded; 2026Q2: 197,848 shares 197,848$14.2M0.76%Timeline
RCLROYAL CARIBBEAN GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 68,271 shares; 2024Q4: 55,124 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not loaded; 2026Q2: 41,404 shares 41,404$13.1M0.7%Timeline
STNGSCORPIO TANKERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not loaded; 2026Q2: 185,840 shares 185,840$12.9M0.69%Timeline
BWXTBWX TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 17,100 shares; 2026Q1: not loaded; 2026Q2: 64,766 shares 64,766$12.6M0.67%Timeline
FFORD MTR COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not loaded; 2026Q2: 870,379 shares 870,379$12.1M0.65%Timeline
ASAMER SPORTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 135,096 shares; 2025Q2: 433,170 shares; 2025Q3: 20,456 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not loaded; 2026Q2: 343,802 shares 343,802$11.6M0.62%Timeline
GILDGILEAD SCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 207,554 shares; 2026Q1: not loaded; 2026Q2: 75,116 shares 75,116$9.49M0.51%Timeline
MODMODINE MFG COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not loaded; 2026Q2: 35,054 shares 35,054$9.36M0.5%Timeline
FWONKLIBERTY MEDIA CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 973,791 shares; 2024Q4: 55,119 shares; 2025Q1: 20,078 shares; 2025Q2: 50,537 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 9,319 shares; 2026Q1: not loaded; 2026Q2: 97,094 shares 97,094$9.24M0.49%Timeline
CBRSCEREBRAS SYSTEMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not loaded; 2026Q2: 38,711 shares 38,711$8.56M0.46%Timeline
FTAIFTAI AVIATION LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not loaded; 2026Q2: 29,355 shares 29,355$7.94M0.43%Timeline
ARWRARROWHEAD PHARMACEUTICALS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 57,900 shares; 2026Q1: not loaded; 2026Q2: 94,661 shares 94,661$7.72M0.41%Timeline
HOODROBINHOOD MKTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 8,648 shares; 2025Q1: 559,041 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not loaded; 2026Q2: 76,100 shares 76,100$7.63M0.41%Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not loaded; 2026Q2: 29,987 shares 29,987$7.62M0.41%Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not loaded; 2026Q2: 6,659 shares 6,659$7.09M0.38%Timeline
HHYATT HOTELS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 31,600 shares; 2026Q1: not loaded; 2026Q2: 32,620 shares 32,620$6.32M0.34%Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 14,456 shares; 2025Q3: 30,048 shares; 2025Q4: 6,911 shares; 2026Q1: not loaded; 2026Q2: 41,603 shares 41,603$6.1M0.33%Timeline
DKSDICKS SPORTING GOODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 15,540 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not loaded; 2026Q2: 26,329 shares 26,329$5.97M0.32%Timeline
TPRTAPESTRY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 406,262 shares; 2025Q1: 64,544 shares; 2025Q2: 27,623 shares; 2025Q3: 53,319 shares; 2025Q4: 62,622 shares; 2026Q1: not loaded; 2026Q2: 40,533 shares 40,533$5.93M0.32%Timeline
NVTNVENT ELEC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not loaded; 2026Q2: 34,550 shares 34,550$5.86M0.31%Timeline
WMBWILLIAMS COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 25,131 shares; 2025Q2: 4,106 shares; 2025Q3: 75,439 shares; 2025Q4: 79,110 shares; 2026Q1: not loaded; 2026Q2: 70,601 shares 70,601$5.25M0.28%Timeline
PRIMPRIMORIS SVCS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not loaded; 2026Q2: 52,263 shares 52,263$5.18M0.28%Timeline
HLTHILTON WORLDWIDE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 8,500 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not loaded; 2026Q2: 15,305 shares 15,305$5.06M0.27%Timeline
INTCINTEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not loaded; 2026Q2: 35,300 shares 35,300$4.93M0.26%Timeline
TWSTTWIST BIOSCIENCE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not loaded; 2026Q2: 45,730 shares 45,730$4.7M0.25%Timeline
GDXVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 669,804 shares; 2026Q1: not loaded; 2026Q2: 60,310 shares 60,310$4.55M0.24%Timeline
DFTXDEFINIUM THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not loaded; 2026Q2: 95,100 shares 95,100$4.47M0.24%Timeline
LARLITHIUM ARGENTINA AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not loaded; 2026Q2: 403,083 shares 403,083$3.33M0.18%Timeline
XEX-ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not loaded; 2026Q2: 174,377 shares 174,377$3.2M0.17%Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,657 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not loaded; 2026Q2: 13,000 shares 13,000$2.47M0.13%Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 35,736 shares; 2024Q4: 42,205 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,001 shares; 2025Q4: 6,640 shares; 2026Q1: not loaded; 2026Q2: 4,929 shares 4,929$2.35M0.13%Timeline
TXNTEXAS INSTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not loaded; 2026Q2: 7,100 shares 7,100$2.12M0.11%Timeline
IESCIES HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,734 shares; 2026Q1: not loaded; 2026Q2: 2,856 shares 2,856$2.1M0.11%Timeline
RIGTRANSOCEAN LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not loaded; 2026Q2: 428,287 shares 428,287$2.09M0.11%Timeline
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 11,554 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 22,649 shares; 2025Q4: 33,610 shares; 2026Q1: not loaded; 2026Q2: 5,926 shares 5,926$2.02M0.11%Timeline
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,529 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not loaded; 2026Q2: 2,267 shares 2,267$1.73M0.09%Timeline
MTRNMATERION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not loaded; 2026Q2: 5,465 shares 5,465$1.63M0.09%Timeline
LUNRINTUITIVE MACHINES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not loaded; 2026Q2: 48,534 shares 48,534$1.04M0.06%Timeline
ALMALMONTY INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not loaded; 2026Q2: 62,100 shares 62,100$1.03M0.06%Timeline
FTNTFORTINET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not loaded; 2026Q2: 6,422 shares 6,422$987K0.05%Timeline
NBISNEBIUS GROUP N.V.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not loaded; 2026Q2: 3,167 shares 3,167$875K0.05%Timeline
MDBMONGODB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,320 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,451 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,399 shares; 2025Q4: 1,045 shares; 2026Q1: not loaded; 2026Q2: 2,231 shares 2,231$749K0.04%Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 31,969 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,107,756 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 60,494 shares; 2026Q1: not loaded; 2026Q2: 600 shares 600$693K0.04%Timeline
NTESNETEASE COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 46,674 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 31,982 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,546 shares; 2026Q1: not loaded; 2026Q2: 4,645 shares 4,645$595K0.03%Timeline
HSAIHESAI GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not loaded; 2026Q2: 25,130 shares 25,130$458K0.02%Timeline
HTHTH WORLD GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 102,000 shares; 2024Q4: 137,800 shares; 2025Q1: 1,901,589 shares; 2025Q2: 204,227 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 224,550 shares; 2026Q1: not loaded; 2026Q2: 10,911 shares 10,911$455K0.02%Timeline
VIKVIKING HOLDINGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not loaded; 2026Q2: 4,200 shares 4,200$440K0.02%Timeline
TGTTARGET CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not loaded; 2026Q2: 2,796 shares 2,796$365K0.02%Timeline
AAPADVANCE AUTO PARTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not loaded; 2026Q2: 5,630 shares 5,630$350K0.02%Timeline
HASHASBRO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not loaded; 2026Q2: 3,464 shares 3,464$286K0.02%Timeline
FCFSFIRSTCASH HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not loaded; 2026Q2: 1,092 shares 1,092$236K0.01%Timeline

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0002024908-26-000016 base2026-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0002024908-26-000016 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001926253-26-000003 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001926253-25-000005 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002024908-25-000027 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002024908-25-000016 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002024908-25-000006 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002024908-24-000025 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002024908-24-000010 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001926253-24-000007 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001926253-24-000001 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001926253-23-000009 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001926253-23-000007 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001926253-23-000005 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-05-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001926253-23-000004 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001926253-23-000002 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set