Skip to content

KEYSTONE INVESTORS PTE LTD

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1926253, SINGAPORE, Singapore

KEYSTONE INVESTORS PTE LTD reported $1,113,338,167 across 77 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-02-13. Its ten largest share positions make up 61.22% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001926253-26-000003

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$1.11B
Holdings
77
Top 10 weight
61.22%
New
39
Sold out
30

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
AMZNnew+323,162$74.6M
GDXnew+669,804$57.4M
NVDAadded+189,577$35.4M
GOOGadded+109,969$34.5M
AGXnew+91,197$28.6M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
TMEexited-2,243,614-$52.4M
BABAexited-198,435-$35.5M
AVGOexited-87,393-$28.8M
METAexited-38,775-$28.5M
ATIreduced-227,865-$26.1M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001926253-26-000003, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $1,113,338,167, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 48,344 shares; 2025Q3: 370,116 shares; 2025Q4: 480,085 shares 480,085$151M13.53%+109,969Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,535,134 shares; 2024Q4: 1,186,420 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 285,108 shares; 2025Q3: 351,488 shares; 2025Q4: 541,065 shares 541,065$101M9.06%+189,577Timeline
SESEA LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 840,175 shares; 2024Q4: 932,634 shares; 2025Q1: 823,565 shares; 2025Q2: 390,519 shares; 2025Q3: 581,531 shares; 2025Q4: 656,666 shares 656,666$83.8M7.52%+75,135Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 170,024 shares; 2024Q4: 481,238 shares; 2025Q1: 146,991 shares; 2025Q2: 97,472 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 323,162 shares 323,162$74.6M6.7%newTimeline
GDXVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 669,804 shares 669,804$57.4M5.16%newTimeline
IQVIQVIA HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 94,270 shares; 2025Q3: 146,228 shares; 2025Q4: 245,924 shares 245,924$55.4M4.98%+99,696Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 83,294 shares; 2024Q4: 192,533 shares; 2025Q1: 102,097 shares; 2025Q2: 72,628 shares; 2025Q3: 63,058 shares; 2025Q4: 95,180 shares 95,180$46M4.13%+32,122Timeline
LITELUMENTUM HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 53,404 shares; 2025Q3: 156,277 shares; 2025Q4: 110,164 shares 110,164$40.6M3.65%-46,113Timeline
COHRCOHERENT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 183,605 shares; 2025Q4: 206,701 shares 206,701$38.2M3.43%+23,096Timeline
WDCWESTERN DIGITAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 332,576 shares; 2025Q3: 286,888 shares; 2025Q4: 197,152 shares 197,152$34M3.05%-89,736Timeline
AGXARGAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 91,197 shares 91,197$28.6M2.57%newTimeline
GILDGILEAD SCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 207,554 shares 207,554$25.5M2.29%newTimeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 89,136 shares; 2025Q4: 48,674 shares 48,674$21.9M1.97%-40,462Timeline
ULTAULTA BEAUTY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,080 shares; 2025Q4: 35,864 shares 35,864$21.7M1.95%+23,784Timeline
BIDUBAIDU INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 165,172 shares 165,172$21.6M1.94%newTimeline
STXSEAGATE TECHNOLOGY HLDNGS PLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 32,321 shares; 2025Q3: 50,321 shares; 2025Q4: 70,051 shares 70,051$19.3M1.73%+19,730Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 31,969 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,107,756 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 60,494 shares 60,494$17.3M1.55%newTimeline
CRDOCREDO TECHNOLOGY GROUP HOLDIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 16,100 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 114,650 shares 114,650$16.5M1.48%newTimeline
FLSFLOWSERVE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,800 shares; 2025Q4: 236,165 shares 236,165$16.4M1.47%+232,365Timeline
CCJCAMECO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 149,634 shares; 2025Q4: 157,879 shares 157,879$14.4M1.3%+8,245Timeline
URIUNITED RENTALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,561 shares; 2025Q3: 253 shares; 2025Q4: 16,329 shares 16,329$13.2M1.19%+16,076Timeline
XBISPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 98,600 shares 98,600$12M1.08%newTimeline
HTHTH WORLD GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 102,000 shares; 2024Q4: 137,800 shares; 2025Q1: 1,901,589 shares; 2025Q2: 204,227 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 224,550 shares 224,550$10.6M0.95%newTimeline
RDDTREDDIT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 6,294 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 45,169 shares 45,169$10.4M0.93%newTimeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 793 shares; 2024Q4: 13,933 shares; 2025Q1: 26,456 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,200 shares; 2025Q4: 9,560 shares 9,560$10.3M0.92%+4,360Timeline
PONYPONY AI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 13,593 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 221,408 shares; 2025Q4: 668,658 shares 668,658$9.7M0.87%+447,250Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 31,480 shares 31,480$9.62M0.86%newTimeline
PWRQUANTA SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 22,527 shares 22,527$9.51M0.85%newTimeline
CTSHCOGNIZANT TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 46,230 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 110,855 shares 110,855$9.2M0.83%newTimeline
SNOWSNOWFLAKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 13,311 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 15,100 shares; 2025Q3: 22,635 shares; 2025Q4: 41,871 shares 41,871$9.18M0.82%+19,236Timeline
WRDWERIDE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 23,291 shares; 2025Q3: 842,389 shares; 2025Q4: 979,885 shares 979,885$8.51M0.76%+137,496Timeline
TPRTAPESTRY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 406,262 shares; 2025Q1: 64,544 shares; 2025Q2: 27,623 shares; 2025Q3: 53,319 shares; 2025Q4: 62,622 shares 62,622$8M0.72%+9,303Timeline
NUNU HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 196,100 shares; 2025Q3: 280,100 shares; 2025Q4: 459,366 shares 459,366$7.69M0.69%+179,266Timeline
MIRMIRION TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 881,593 shares; 2025Q4: 309,887 shares 309,887$7.26M0.65%-571,706Timeline
SNDKSANDISK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 766,770 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 27,800 shares 27,800$6.6M0.59%newTimeline
MMYTMAKEMYTRIP LIMITED MAURITIUSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 964,651 shares; 2024Q4: 860,996 shares; 2025Q1: 9,526 shares; 2025Q2: 99,592 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 77,600 shares 77,600$6.37M0.57%newTimeline
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 11,554 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 22,649 shares; 2025Q4: 33,610 shares 33,610$6.19M0.56%+10,961Timeline
ICLRICON PUB LTD COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 33,526 shares; 2025Q4: 33,526 shares 33,526$6.11M0.55%0Timeline
APHAMPHENOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 15,295 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 43,000 shares 43,000$5.81M0.52%newTimeline
ROSTROSS STORES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 31,800 shares 31,800$5.73M0.51%newTimeline
SPGIS&P GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,127 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,120 shares 10,120$5.29M0.48%newTimeline
HHYATT HOTELS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 31,600 shares 31,600$5.07M0.46%newTimeline
WMBWILLIAMS COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 25,131 shares; 2025Q2: 4,106 shares; 2025Q3: 75,439 shares; 2025Q4: 79,110 shares 79,110$4.76M0.43%+3,671Timeline
ARWRARROWHEAD PHARMACEUTICALS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 57,900 shares 57,900$3.84M0.35%newTimeline
ATIATI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 116,839 shares; 2025Q3: 261,280 shares; 2025Q4: 33,415 shares 33,415$3.83M0.34%-227,865Timeline
ALNYALNYLAM PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,880 shares 8,880$3.53M0.32%newTimeline
BWXTBWX TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 17,100 shares 17,100$2.96M0.27%newTimeline
CRSCARPENTER TECHNOLOGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 34,446 shares; 2025Q4: 8,974 shares 8,974$2.83M0.25%-25,472Timeline
PTGXPROTAGONIST THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 26,390 shares 26,390$2.3M0.21%newTimeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 35,736 shares; 2024Q4: 42,205 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,001 shares; 2025Q4: 6,640 shares 6,640$2.02M0.18%+3,639Timeline
RBLXROBLOX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,555 shares; 2025Q4: 24,500 shares 24,500$1.99M0.18%+18,945Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 14,456 shares; 2025Q3: 30,048 shares; 2025Q4: 6,911 shares 6,911$1.35M0.12%-23,137Timeline
FIXCOMFORT SYS USA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,416 shares 1,416$1.32M0.12%newTimeline
DASHDOORDASH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,107 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,020 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,303 shares 5,303$1.2M0.11%newTimeline
SGMLSIGMA LITHIUM CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 83,600 shares 83,600$1.1M0.1%newTimeline
TEAMATLASSIAN CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 57,064 shares; 2025Q4: 6,516 shares 6,516$1.06M0.09%-50,548Timeline
GMGENERAL MTRS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 59,345 shares; 2025Q1: 6,983 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,040 shares; 2025Q4: 12,426 shares 12,426$1.01M0.09%+5,386Timeline
FWONKLIBERTY MEDIA CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 973,791 shares; 2024Q4: 55,119 shares; 2025Q1: 20,078 shares; 2025Q2: 50,537 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 9,319 shares 9,319$918K0.08%newTimeline
SEISOLARIS ENERGY INFRAS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 19,476 shares 19,476$895K0.08%newTimeline
SOLSSOLSTICE ADVANCED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 17,642 shares 17,642$857K0.08%newTimeline
RIOTRIOT PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 348,000 shares; 2025Q4: 61,853 shares 61,853$784K0.07%-286,147Timeline
LOWLOWES COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,225 shares 3,225$778K0.07%newTimeline
EBAYEBAY INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 38,666 shares; 2025Q4: 8,586 shares 8,586$748K0.07%-30,080Timeline
IESCIES HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,734 shares 1,734$675K0.06%newTimeline
NTESNETEASE COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 46,674 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 31,982 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,546 shares 4,546$626K0.06%newTimeline
IRENIREN LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,920 shares; 2025Q4: 16,020 shares 16,020$605K0.05%+11,100Timeline
GRABGRAB HOLDINGS LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 96,551 shares; 2025Q2: 463,000 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 114,217 shares 114,217$570K0.05%newTimeline
GAPGAP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 16,600 shares; 2025Q4: 20,400 shares 20,400$522K0.05%+3,800Timeline
ACNACCENTURE PLC IRELANDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,928 shares 1,928$517K0.05%newTimeline
CVNACARVANA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,181 shares 1,181$498K0.04%newTimeline
MDBMONGODB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,320 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,451 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,399 shares; 2025Q4: 1,045 shares 1,045$439K0.04%-1,354Timeline
NETCLOUDFLARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,465 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,138 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,064 shares 2,064$407K0.04%newTimeline
LEUCENTRUS ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,670 shares 1,670$405K0.04%newTimeline
OKLOOKLO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,030 shares 5,030$361K0.03%newTimeline
AVAVAEROVIRONMENT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,480 shares; 2025Q4: 1,102 shares 1,102$267K0.02%-6,378Timeline
BROSDUTCH BROS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 76,276 shares; 2025Q4: 3,580 shares 3,580$219K0.02%-72,696Timeline
SNSHARKNINJA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,853 shares 1,853$207K0.02%newTimeline

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
TMETENCENT MUSIC ENTMT GROUP2,243,614$52.4Mshares
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD198,435$35.5Mshares
AVGOBROADCOM INC87,393$28.8Mshares
METAMETA PLATFORMS INC38,775$28.5Mshares
YMMFULL TRUCK ALLIANCE CO LTD1,559,186$20.2Mshares
VRTVERTIV HOLDINGS CO125,088$18.9Mshares
SNPSSYNOPSYS INC24,355$12Mshares
BTDRBITDEER TECHNOLOGIES GROUP458,958$7.84Mshares
SFMSPROUTS FMRS MKT INC57,730$6.28Mshares
SAPSAP SE23,449$6.27Mshares
ONONON HLDG AG125,024$5.29Mshares
ZEPPZEPP HEALTH CORPORATION105,100$4.81Mshares
BEBLOOM ENERGY CORP56,603$4.79Mshares
MNSOMINISO GROUP HLDG LTD192,100$4.32Mshares
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC12,450$4.3Mshares
ROPROPER TECHNOLOGIES INC7,000$3.49Mshares
ISRGINTUITIVE SURGICAL INC6,700$3Mshares
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORP5,100$2.55Mshares
GOOGLALPHABET INC6,467$1.57Mshares
RTXRTX CORPORATION7,657$1.28Mshares
YSGYATSEN HLDG LTD138,166$1.25Mshares
NOWSERVICENOW INC886$815Kshares
SPOTSPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S A1,056$737Kshares
ASAMER SPORTS INC20,456$711Kshares
CGNXCOGNEX CORP14,222$644Kshares
HDHOME DEPOT INC1,515$614Kshares
ZSZSCALER INC1,486$445Kshares
NFLXNETFLIX INC.367$440Kshares
UUNITY SOFTWARE INC10,212$409Kshares
ORLYOREILLY AUTOMOTIVE INC2,935$316Kshares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001926253-26-000003 base2026-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set