Skip to content

KEYSTONE INVESTORS PTE LTD

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1926253, SINGAPORE, Singapore

KEYSTONE INVESTORS PTE LTD reported $711,684,311 across 51 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2025-05-12. Its ten largest share positions make up 86.78% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0002024908-25-000016

Period
2025-03-31
Reported value
$712M
Holdings
51
Top 10 weight
86.78%
New
25
Sold out
51

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
MUnew+1,107,756$96.3M
HTHTadded+1,763,789$65.3M
QFINnew+1,175,990$52.8M
PINSnew+1,278,961$39.6M
SNDKnew+766,770$36.5M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
NVDAexited-1,186,420-$159M
MMYTreduced-851,470-$83.4M
KKRexited-476,797-$70.5M
YUMCexited-1,404,273-$67.6M
TCOMreduced-1,033,031-$65.7M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0002024908-25-000016, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $711,684,311, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 285,183 shares; 2024Q4: 208,248 shares; 2025Q1: 190,789 shares 190,789$110M15.45%-17,459Timeline
SESEA LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 840,175 shares; 2024Q4: 932,634 shares; 2025Q1: 823,565 shares 823,565$107M15.1%-109,069Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 31,969 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,107,756 shares 1,107,756$96.3M13.52%newTimeline
HTHTH WORLD GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 102,000 shares; 2024Q4: 137,800 shares; 2025Q1: 1,901,589 shares 1,901,589$70.4M9.89%+1,763,789Timeline
QFINQFIN HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,175,990 shares 1,175,990$52.8M7.42%newTimeline
PINSPINTEREST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,278,961 shares 1,278,961$39.6M5.57%newTimeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 83,294 shares; 2024Q4: 192,533 shares; 2025Q1: 102,097 shares 102,097$38.3M5.39%-90,436Timeline
YMMFULL TRUCK ALLIANCE CO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 591,952 shares; 2025Q1: 3,000,123 shares 3,000,123$38.3M5.38%+2,408,171Timeline
SNDKSANDISK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 766,770 shares 766,770$36.5M5.13%newTimeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 170,024 shares; 2024Q4: 481,238 shares; 2025Q1: 146,991 shares 146,991$28M3.93%-334,247Timeline
HOODROBINHOOD MKTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 8,648 shares; 2025Q1: 559,041 shares 559,041$23.3M3.27%+550,393Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 793 shares; 2024Q4: 13,933 shares; 2025Q1: 26,456 shares 26,456$21.9M3.07%+12,523Timeline
TPRTAPESTRY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 406,262 shares; 2025Q1: 64,544 shares 64,544$4.54M0.64%-341,718Timeline
ASAMER SPORTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 135,096 shares 135,096$3.61M0.51%newTimeline
INTUINTUITQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,812 shares 4,812$2.95M0.42%newTimeline
SKXSKECHERS U S A INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 40,500 shares; 2025Q1: 40,328 shares 40,328$2.29M0.32%-172Timeline
BJBJS WHSL CLUB HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 18,864 shares 18,864$2.15M0.3%newTimeline
ORLYOREILLY AUTOMOTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,492 shares 1,492$2.14M0.3%newTimeline
FWONKLIBERTY MEDIA CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 973,791 shares; 2024Q4: 55,119 shares; 2025Q1: 20,078 shares 20,078$1.81M0.25%-35,041Timeline
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 24,718 shares 24,718$1.8M0.25%newTimeline
BNBROOKFIELD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 64,433 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 34,265 shares 34,265$1.8M0.25%newTimeline
TCOMTRIP COM GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,555,580 shares; 2024Q4: 1,061,207 shares; 2025Q1: 28,176 shares 28,176$1.79M0.25%-1,033,031Timeline
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,220 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 13,383 shares 13,383$1.77M0.25%newTimeline
SNPSSYNOPSYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,971 shares; 2024Q4: 6,172 shares; 2025Q1: 4,037 shares 4,037$1.73M0.24%-2,135Timeline
TMETENCENT MUSIC ENTMT GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 114,685 shares 114,685$1.65M0.23%newTimeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,615 shares 1,615$1.53M0.21%newTimeline
WMBWILLIAMS COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 25,131 shares 25,131$1.5M0.21%newTimeline
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 131,358 shares; 2025Q1: 4,929 shares 4,929$1.32M0.19%-126,429Timeline
DASHDOORDASH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,107 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,020 shares 6,020$1.1M0.15%newTimeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,094 shares; 2024Q4: 2,836 shares; 2025Q1: 1,177 shares 1,177$1.1M0.15%-1,659Timeline
UUNITY SOFTWARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 98,243 shares; 2024Q4: 83,042 shares; 2025Q1: 53,310 shares 53,310$1.04M0.15%-29,732Timeline
SAPSAP SEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 161,479 shares; 2024Q4: 3,224 shares; 2025Q1: 3,684 shares 3,684$989K0.14%+460Timeline
CPCANADIAN PACIFIC KANSAS CITYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 13,756 shares 13,756$966K0.14%newTimeline
MMYTMAKEMYTRIP LIMITED MAURITIUSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 964,651 shares; 2024Q4: 860,996 shares; 2025Q1: 9,526 shares 9,526$933K0.13%-851,470Timeline
WAYWAYSTAR HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 22,798 shares 22,798$852K0.12%newTimeline
FLUTFLUTTER ENTMT PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,586 shares 3,586$794K0.11%newTimeline
LINLINDE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 527 shares; 2025Q1: 1,628 shares 1,628$758K0.11%+1,101Timeline
TEVATEVA PHARMACEUTICAL INDS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 58,557 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 45,432 shares 45,432$698K0.1%newTimeline
CYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAELCYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,491 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,035 shares 2,035$688K0.1%new
SPOTSPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,025 shares 1,025$564K0.08%newTimeline
TMUST-MOBILE US INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,174 shares; 2025Q1: 2,097 shares 2,097$559K0.08%+923Timeline
RELXRELX PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 34,050 shares; 2024Q4: 5,617 shares; 2025Q1: 10,284 shares 10,284$518K0.07%+4,667Timeline
GRABGRAB HOLDINGS LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 96,551 shares 96,551$437K0.06%newTimeline
MDBMONGODB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,320 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,451 shares 2,451$430K0.06%newTimeline
MSCIMSCI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,212 shares; 2024Q4: 1,909 shares; 2025Q1: 741 shares 741$419K0.06%-1,168Timeline
ROKROCKWELL AUTOMATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,567 shares 1,567$405K0.06%newTimeline
PDDPDD HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,271,145 shares; 2024Q4: 37,805 shares; 2025Q1: 2,900 shares 2,900$343K0.05%-34,905Timeline
GMGENERAL MTRS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 59,345 shares; 2025Q1: 6,983 shares 6,983$328K0.05%-52,362Timeline
LYVLIVE NATION ENTERTAINMENT INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 29,076 shares; 2025Q1: 2,101 shares 2,101$274K0.04%-26,975Timeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 42,008 shares; 2024Q4: 11,519 shares; 2025Q1: 747 shares 747$228K0.03%-10,772Timeline
PONYPONY AI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 13,593 shares 13,593$120K0.02%newTimeline

Sold out in Q1 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION1,186,420$159Mshares
KKRKKR & CO INC476,797$70.5Mshares
YUMCYUM CHINA HLDGS INC1,404,273$67.6Mshares
CIENCIENA CORP534,618$45.3Mshares
TERTERADYNE INC326,881$41.2Mshares
NOWSERVICENOW INC36,344$38.5Mshares
APOAPOLLO GLOBAL MGMT INC218,652$36.1Mshares
ARESARES MANAGEMENT CORPORATION201,215$35.6Mshares
HDBHDFC BANK LTD507,685$32.4Mshares
FICOFAIR ISAAC CORP12,913$25.7Mshares
WMTWALMART INC283,548$25.6Mshares
DDOGDATADOG INC171,378$24.5Mshares
ISRGINTUITIVE SURGICAL INC25,065$13.1Mshares
RCLROYAL CARIBBEAN GROUP55,124$12.7Mshares
TPGTPG INC202,181$12.7Mshares
STEPSTEPSTONE GROUP INC214,478$12.4Mshares
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC42,205$8.34Mshares
PGRPROGRESSIVE CORP30,279$7.26Mshares
NTESNETEASE COM INC46,674$4.16Mshares
HUBSHUBSPOT INC5,575$3.88Mshares
CDNSCADENCE DESIGN SYSTEM INC12,746$3.83Mshares
DKSDICKS SPORTING GOODS INC15,540$3.56Mshares
CTSHCOGNIZANT TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIO46,230$3.56Mshares
CNICANADIAN NATL RY CO32,138$3.26Mshares
ADSKAUTODESK INC9,850$2.91Mshares
DECKDECKERS OUTDOOR CORP13,981$2.84Mshares
ELFE L F BEAUTY INC21,650$2.72Mshares
RLRALPH LAUREN CORP9,800$2.26Mshares
FUTUFUTU HLDGS LTD28,114$2.25Mshares
TYLTYLER TECHNOLOGIES INC3,871$2.23Mshares
MNDYMONDAY COM LTD9,178$2.16Mshares
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INC11,554$2.1Mshares
HLTHILTON WORLDWIDE HLDGS INC8,500$2.1Mshares
SPGIS&P GLOBAL INC4,127$2.06Mshares
SNOWSNOWFLAKE INC13,311$2.06Mshares
SHOPSHOPIFY INC19,270$2.05Mshares
VSTVISTRA CORP12,940$1.78Mshares
ONONON HLDG AG29,918$1.64Mshares
WDAYWORKDAY INC6,157$1.59Mshares
EPAMEPAM SYS INC6,086$1.42Mshares
RDDTREDDIT INC6,294$1.03Mshares
EDUNEW ORIENTAL ED & TECHNOLOGY9,949$639Kshares
ABNBAIRBNB INC4,144$545Kshares
PAYCPAYCOM SOFTWARE INC1,907$391Kshares
LILI AUTO INC12,172$292Kshares
NETCLOUDFLARE INC2,465$265Kshares
SCCOSOUTHERN COPPER CORP2,747$250Kshares
JEFJEFFERIES FINANCIAL GROUP IN3,102$243Kshares
GNRCGENERAC HLDGS INC1,496$232Kshares
TRGPTARGA RES CORP1,233$220Kshares
AFRMAFFIRM HLDGS INC3,579$218Kshares

How Q1 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0002024908-25-000016 base2025-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set