Skip to content

Jain Global LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 2024579, NEW YORK, NY

Jain Global LLC reported $12,890,397,706 across 1,132 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2025-08-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 16.75% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0000902664-25-003669

Period
2025-06-30
Reported value
$12.9B
Holdings
1,132
Top 10 weight
16.75%
New
665
Sold out
575

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
BROnew+997,801$111M
EEMadded+1,666,667$80.4M
AMTadded+344,862$76.2M
ECLnew+280,007$75.4M
TSLAadded+230,283$73.2M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
IVVexited-2,306,450-$1.3B
NVDAreduced-464,834-$73.4M
MSFTexited-147,846-$55.5M
PPGexited-435,932-$47.7M
BAreduced-218,059-$45.7M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0000902664-25-003669, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $6,433,333,594, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
PYXSPYXIS ONCOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 48,649 shares 48,649$53.5K<0.01%newTimeline
VRAVERA BRADLEY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 24,192 shares 24,192$53.5K<0.01%newTimeline
GUTSFRACTYL HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 32,929 shares 32,929$53.3K<0.01%newTimeline
XBITXBIOTECH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 17,629 shares 17,629$52.4K<0.01%newTimeline
DXLGDESTINATION XL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 46,240 shares 46,240$51.3K<0.01%newTimeline
ZURAZURA BIO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 48,750 shares 48,750$51.2K<0.01%newTimeline
GRWGGROWGENERATION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 54,662 shares 54,662$51.1K<0.01%newTimeline
RLXRLX TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 32,200 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 22,900 shares 22,900$50.6K<0.01%newTimeline
LIVEONE INCLIVEONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 66,796 shares 66,796$50.4K<0.01%new
TNYATENAYA THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 79,882 shares 79,882$48.8K<0.01%newTimeline
ADVERUM BIOTECHNOLOGIES INCADVERUM BIOTECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 21,819 shares 21,819$46.9K<0.01%new
ANROALTO NEUROSCIENCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 21,171 shares 21,171$46.6K<0.01%newTimeline
ABOSACUMEN PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 39,990 shares 39,990$46.4K<0.01%newTimeline
ATNMACTINIUM PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 10,831 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 30,903 shares 30,903$43.3K<0.01%newTimeline
HPPHUDSON PAC PPTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 161,004 shares; 2025Q1: 114,003 shares; 2025Q2: 15,489 shares 15,489$42.4K<0.01%-98,514Timeline
MGXMETAGENOMI THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 28,645 shares 28,645$42.4K<0.01%newTimeline
TPICQTPI COMPOSITES INC COMQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 47,805 shares 47,805$41.1K<0.01%newTimeline
PRPLPURPLE INNOVATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 54,604 shares 54,604$39.8K<0.01%newTimeline
CMTLCOMTECH TELECOMMUNICATIONS CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 15,983 shares 15,983$39.2K<0.01%newTimeline
RDZNROADZEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 39,471 shares 39,471$38.7K<0.01%newTimeline
CSTECAESARSTONE LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 19,392 shares 19,392$38.2K<0.01%newTimeline
RDNWRIDENOW GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 16,191 shares 16,191$37.4K<0.01%newTimeline
BTGB2GOLD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,200 shares 10,200$36.8K<0.01%newTimeline
LPLLG DISPLAY CO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,654 shares 10,654$36.4K<0.01%newTimeline
FiscalNote Holdings IncFiscalNote Holdings IncQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 63,369 shares 63,369$34K<0.01%new
Renovaro IncRenovaro IncQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 116,726 shares 116,726$33.7K<0.01%new
NAUTNAUTILUS BIOTECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 45,100 shares 45,100$32.7K<0.01%newTimeline
QRHCQUEST RESOURCE HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 15,817 shares 15,817$31.9K<0.01%newTimeline
CLYMCLIMB BIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 25,693 shares 25,693$31.9K<0.01%newTimeline
FSPFRANKLIN STR PPTYS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 18,200 shares 18,200$29.8K<0.01%newTimeline
AKOYA BIOSCIENCES INC COMAKOYA BIOSCIENCES INC COMQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 22,960 shares 22,960$29.8K<0.01%new
HOWLWEREWOLF THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 26,983 shares 26,983$29.4K<0.01%newTimeline
SMXTSOLARMAX TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 26,669 shares 26,669$29.1K<0.01%newTimeline
Mersana Therapeutics IncMersana Therapeutics IncQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 96,154 shares 96,154$28.5K<0.01%new
STTKSHATTUCK LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 34,525 shares 34,525$27.3K<0.01%newTimeline
KLTRKALTURA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 13,500 shares 13,500$27.1K<0.01%newTimeline
NRDYNERDY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 16,500 shares 16,500$26.9K<0.01%newTimeline
LANZATECH GLOBAL INCLANZATECH GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 98,741 shares 98,741$26.8K<0.01%new
Applied Therapeutics IncApplied Therapeutics IncQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 254,019 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 84,890 shares 84,890$26.4K<0.01%new
ARTVARTIVA BIOTHERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 17,171 shares 17,171$25.9K<0.01%newTimeline
OTLKOUTLOOK THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 14,200 shares 14,200$22.7K<0.01%newTimeline
IPSCCENTURY THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 40,276 shares 40,276$22.5K<0.01%newTimeline
CBUSCIBUS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 15,685 shares 15,685$21.6K<0.01%newTimeline
IRWDIRONWOOD PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 25,995 shares; 2025Q1: 83,005 shares; 2025Q2: 28,869 shares 28,869$20.7K<0.01%-54,136Timeline
TELOTELOMIR PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 16,399 shares 16,399$20.5K<0.01%newTimeline
374WATER INC374WATER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 57,125 shares 57,125$18.5K<0.01%new

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
GLDSPDR GOLD TR GOLD SHScall3,726,900$1.14B+174,100
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T SHSput1,147,500$709M+1,107,500
XLKSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR SHSput2,196,000$556M+1,996,000
EEMISHARES TR MSCI EMG MKT ETFput10,282,400$496M+8,657,400
HYGISHARES TR IBOXX HI YD ETFput5,501,100$444M-248,200
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION COMput1,644,000$260M+145,700
XLFSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR SHSput4,250,000$223M+3,350,000
TSLATESLA INC COMput616,700$196M+364,200
GLDSPDR GOLD TR GOLD SHSput634,200$193M+174,700
XLESELECT SECTOR SPDR TR SHSput2,170,500$184M-1,252,500
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T SHScall270,000$167M+220,000
FXIISHARES TR CHINA LG-CAP ETFput4,250,000$156M+2,150,000
GDXVANECK ETF TRUST GOLD MINERS ETFput2,850,000$148M+1,900,000
GDXVANECK ETF TRUST GOLD MINERS ETFcall2,791,100$145M+245,000
MSTRSTRATEGY INC Stockput273,000$110Mnew
EWZISHARES INC MSCI BRAZIL ETFput2,748,000$79.3M+1,449,000
FXIISHARES TR CHINA LG-CAP ETFcall2,000,000$73.5M+950,000
BABOEING CO COMcall300,000$62.9Mnew
EEMISHARES TR MSCI EMG MKT ETFcall1,250,000$60.3M+932,900
ARKKARK ETF TR INNOVATION ETFput830,000$58.3Mnew
EWZISHARES INC MSCI BRAZIL ETFcall2,000,000$57.7M+975,000
XLKSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR SHScall200,000$50.6M0
XLESELECT SECTOR SPDR TR SHScall570,000$48.3M-380,000
EFAISHARES TR MSCI EAFE ETFput500,000$44.7M+450,000
IBITISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETF SHSput729,400$44.6M+377,000
OXYOCCIDENTAL PETE CORP COMput1,000,000$42Mnew
HYGISHARES TR IBOXX HI YD ETFcall512,500$41.3M-2,087,500
XLVSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR SHSput300,000$40.4Mnew
GOOGLALPHABET INC COMput229,000$40.4M+78,000
IYRISHARES TR U.S. REAL ES ETFput415,000$39.3M+165,000
METAMETA PLATFORMS INC COMput51,400$37.9Mnew
EWJISHARES INC SHScall500,000$37.5Mnew
KRESPDR SERIES TRUST ST STR SP REGBNKput600,000$35.6Mnew
TLTISHARES TR 20 YR TR BD ETFcall400,000$35.3M-738,300
UBSUBS GROUP AG Stockcall1,000,000$33.8Mnew
XLBSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR SBI MATERIALSput360,600$31.7Mnew
XRTSPDR SERIES TRUST ETFput400,000$30.8M+200,000
SMHVANECK ETF TRUST COMput100,000$27.9Mnew
SMHVANECK ETF TRUST COMcall100,000$27.9Mnew
XLFSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR SHScall500,000$26.2M-250,000
KWEBKRANESHARES TRUST CSI CHI INTERNETcall750,000$25.7M+550,000
LQDISHARES TR SHSput155,700$17.1M-134,300
LQDISHARES TR SHScall150,000$16.4M-140,000
XLUSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR SHSput200,000$16.3M0
XLUSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR SHScall200,000$16.3M0
IYRISHARES TR U.S. REAL ES ETFcall165,000$15.6Mnew
DELLDELL TECHNOLOGIES INC Stockput120,000$14.7Mnew
USOUNITED STS OIL FD LP COMput200,100$14.6Mnew
USOUNITED STS OIL FD LP COMcall200,000$14.6Mnew
MSFTMICROSOFT CORP COMput22,500$11.2Mnew
SLVISHARES SILVER TR COMput250,000$8.2Mnew
ARKKARK ETF TR INNOVATION ETFcall100,000$7.03M-50,000
EWCISHARES INC MSCI CDA ETFput150,000$6.93Mnew
GMEGAMESTOP CORP CL Aput275,000$6.71M+125,000
FLEXFLEX LTD Stockput100,000$4.99Mnew
SPRSPIRIT AEROSYSTEMS HLDGS INC COM CL Aput120,000$4.58M0
APHAMPHENOL CORP COMput45,000$4.44Mnew
COHRCOHERENT CORP Stockput45,000$4.01Mnew
SSENTINELONE INC CL Acall150,000$2.74Mnew
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC SPONSORED ADSput10,000$2.26Mnew
JAZZJAZZ PHARMACEUTICALS PLC Stockcall18,800$2M0
HIMSHIMS & HERS HEALTH INC COM CL Aput35,000$1.74Mnew
SITMSITIME CORP Stockput7,500$1.6Mnew
DJTTRUMP MEDIA & TECHNOLOGY GRO COMput75,000$1.35Mnew
JBLUJETBLUE AIRWAYS CORP COMput300,000$1.27Mnew
XOPSPDR SERIES TRUST S&P OILGAS EXPput10,000$1.26Mnew
XOPSPDR SERIES TRUST S&P OILGAS EXPcall10,000$1.26Mnew

Principal amounts

Notes and convertibles filed as a face amount (PRN). A face amount is never added to a share count (H6).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
SEAGATE HDD CAYMANSEAGATE HDD CAYMAN NOTE 3.500% 6/0principal23,500,000$42.3Mnew
LIVE NATION ENTERTAINMENT INLIVE NATION ENTERTAINMENT IN NOTE 3.125% 1/1principal25,000,000$38.4Mnew
ALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTDALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD NOTE 0.500% 6/0principal20,000,000$25.5Mnew
UGI CORP NEWUGI CORP NEW NOTE 5.000% 6/0principal17,500,000$24.2Mnew
AKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INCAKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INC NOTE 1.125% 2/1principal25,000,000$23.7Mnew
PG&E CORPPG&E CORP NOTE 4.250%12/0principal22,500,000$22.3Mnew
SOUTHERN COSOUTHERN CO NOTE 4.500% 6/1principal20,000,000$22Mnew
RIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INCRIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INC NOTE 3.625%10/1principal21,500,000$19.4Mnew
NORTHERN OIL & GAS INCNORTHERN OIL & GAS INC NOTE 3.625% 4/1principal15,000,000$15.7Mnew
BENTLEY SYSTEMS INCBENTLEY SYSTEMS INC NOTE 0.125% 1/1principal15,000,000$14.9Mnew
JAZZ INVESTMENTS I LTDJAZZ INVESTMENTS I LTD NOTE 2.000% 6/1principal14,500,000$14.7Mnew
BLOOM ENERGY CORPBLOOM ENERGY CORP NOTE 3.000% 6/0principal10,000,000$14.1Mnew
HALOZYME THERAPEUTICS INCHALOZYME THERAPEUTICS INC NOTE 1.000% 8/1principal7,500,000$8.57Mnew
CIPHER DIGITAL INCCIPHER DIGITAL INC NOTE 1.750% 5/1principal6,500,000$8.29Mnew
HALOZYME THERAPEUTICS INCHALOZYME THERAPEUTICS INC NOTE 0.250% 3/0principal7,500,000$7.47Mnew
NEXTERA ENERGY CAP HLDGS INCNEXTERA ENERGY CAP HLDGS INC NOTE 3.000% 3/0principal5,000,000$5.68Mnew
WEC ENERGY GROUP INCWEC ENERGY GROUP INC NOTE 4.375% 6/0principal4,000,000$4.51Mnew
UBER TECHNOLOGIES INCUBER TECHNOLOGIES INC NOTE 0.875%12/0principal2,500,000$3.57M-2,500,000
TANDEM DIABETES CARE INCTANDEM DIABETES CARE INC NOTE 1.500% 3/1principal1,500,000$1.45Mnew

Sold out in Q2 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

The largest 100 of 575. All 575

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
IVVISHARES TR2,306,450$1.3Bshares
MSFTMICROSOFT CORP147,846$55.5Mshares
PPGPPG INDS INC435,932$47.7Mshares
XLVSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR300,000$43.8Mcall
ALAIR LEASE CORP596,093$28.8Mshares
GEVGE VERNOVA INC87,758$26.8Mshares
CHWYCHEWY INC781,369$25.4Mshares
CPAYCORPAY INC69,986$24.4Mshares
WDAYWORKDAY INC100,835$23.5Mshares
JKHYHENRY JACK & ASSOC INC120,980$22.1Mshares
FLUTFLUTTER ENTMT PLC93,040$20.6Mshares
SSNCSS&C TECH HLDGS239,886$20Mshares
AAPLAPPLE INC84,138$18.7Mshares
BERRY GLOBAL GROUP INCBERRY GLOBAL GROUP INC266,217$18.6Mshares
METAMETA PLATFORMS INC31,500$18.2Mshares
FICOFAIR ISAAC CORP9,569$17.6Mshares
AXTAAXALTA COATING SYS LTD506,293$16.8Mshares
BLKBLACKROCK INC17,716$16.8Mshares
TDGTRANSDIGM GROUP INC11,363$15.7Mshares
USBUS BANCORP360,946$15.2Mshares
AMERICAN AIRLINES GROUP INCAMERICAN AIRLINES GROUP INC15,000,000$15Mprincipal
GDXJVANECK ETF TRUST250,000$14.3Mput
CECELANESE CORP DEL227,446$12.9Mshares
FORD MOTOR COMPANYFORD MOTOR COMPANY13,000,000$12.7Mprincipal
IYRISHARES TR130,650$12.5Mshares
EFAISHARES TR150,000$12.3Mcall
JBHTHUNT J B TRANS SVCS INC78,517$11.6Mshares
ELVELEVANCE HEALTH INC FORMERLY25,398$11Mshares
SLVISHARES SILVER TR345,000$10.7Mcall
ON SEMICONDUCTOR CORPON SEMICONDUCTOR CORP10,000,000$10.5Mprincipal
FIRSTENERGY CORPFIRSTENERGY CORP10,000,000$10.1Mprincipal
CRWVCOREWEAVE INC270,500$10Mshares
AMGNAMGEN INC32,015$9.97Mshares
NFLXNETFLIX INC.10,599$9.88Mshares
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSON56,767$9.41Mshares
LTHLIFE TIME GROUP HOLDINGS INC311,229$9.4Mshares
AONAON PLC22,926$9.15Mshares
PNCPNC FINL SVCS GROUP INC50,180$8.82Mshares
XLKSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR41,500$8.57Mshares
MARMARRIOTT INTL INC NEW35,823$8.53Mshares
SHOPSHOPIFY INC88,241$8.43Mshares
NTAPNETAPP INC90,286$7.93Mshares
BAMBROOKFIELD ASSET MANAGMT LTD159,832$7.74Mshares
SMSM ENERGY COMPANY242,750$7.27Mshares
JAZZJAZZ PHARMACEUTICALS PLC58,481$7.26Mshares
XLCSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR75,000$7.23Mcall
MOSMOSAIC CO259,708$7.01Mshares
SOUTHWEST AIRLS COSOUTHWEST AIRLS CO7,000,000$6.99Mprincipal
KMBKIMBERLY-CLARK CORP49,073$6.98Mshares
OTISOTIS WORLDWIDE CORP66,646$6.88Mshares
AMZNAMAZON COM INC35,000$6.66Mput
FRFIRST INDL RLTY TR INC122,032$6.58Mshares
HSYHERSHEY CO38,496$6.58Mshares
BMRNBIOMARIN PHARMACEUTICAL INC92,980$6.57Mshares
VIKVIKING HOLDINGS LTD162,509$6.46Mshares
AJGGALLAGHER ARTHUR J & CO18,679$6.45Mshares
GILDGILEAD SCIENCES INC55,515$6.22Mshares
AMEAMETEK INC35,595$6.13Mshares
NVRNVR INC838$6.07Mshares
ADCAGREE RLTY CORP76,931$5.94Mshares
KLICKULICKE & SOFFA INDS INC173,220$5.71Mshares
KRMNKARMAN HLDGS INC169,600$5.67Mshares
ISRGINTUITIVE SURGICAL INC11,020$5.46Mshares
FEZSPDR INDEX SHS FDS100,000$5.44Mput
MLMMARTIN MARIETTA MATLS INC10,953$5.24Mshares
WEXWEX INC32,063$5.03Mshares
KIMKIMCO REALTY CORP231,976$4.93Mshares
FGF&G ANNUITIES & LIFE INC136,157$4.91Mshares
AROCARCHROCK INC184,891$4.85Mshares
TSLLDIREXION SHARES ETF TRUST500,000$4.76Mput
MLCOMELCO RESORTS AND ENTMNT LTD878,566$4.63Mshares
WGSGENEDX HOLDINGS CORP51,701$4.58Mshares
CHKPCHECK POINT SOFTWARE TECH LT19,953$4.55Mshares
BTUPEABODY ENGR CORP326,513$4.42Mshares
DVNDEVON ENERGY CORP NEW115,953$4.34Mshares
TEVATEVA PHARMACEUTICAL INDS LTD273,089$4.2Mshares
UCTTULTRA CLEAN HLDGS INC195,058$4.18Mshares
BKNGBOOKING HOLDINGS INC887$4.09Mshares
BBIOBRIDGEBIO PHARMA INC118,007$4.08Mshares
YUMYUM BRANDS INC25,711$4.05Mshares
CRGYCRESCENT ENERGY COMPANY358,311$4.03Mshares
HSBCHSBC HLDGS PLC67,261$3.86Mshares
WELLWELLTOWER INC25,198$3.86Mshares
GDXJVANECK ETF TRUST66,000$3.78Mshares
MTSIMACOM TECH SOLUTIONS HLDGS I37,494$3.76Mshares
KRPKIMBELL RTY PARTNERS LP257,286$3.6Mshares
ONONON HLDG AG77,113$3.39Mshares
LSCCLATTICE SEMICONDUCTOR CORP62,220$3.26Mshares
ZBRAZEBRA TECHNOLOGIES CORPORATI11,473$3.24Mshares
AZNASTRAZENECA PLC-SPONS ADR42,834$3.15Mshares
IEXIDEX CORP17,237$3.12Mshares
STMSTMICROELECTRONICS N V141,416$3.11Mshares
KKR & CO INCKKR & CO INC60,000$2.96Mshares
BRKRBRUKER CORP70,519$2.94Mshares
BROSDUTCH BROS INC47,023$2.9Mshares
CBCHUBB LIMITED9,502$2.87Mshares
ROKUROKU INC40,718$2.87Mshares
ICEINTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE IN16,468$2.84Mshares
DADA NEXUS LTD NPV ADRDADA NEXUS LTD NPV ADR1,521,233$2.81Mshares
KRGKITE REALTY GROUP TRUST123,831$2.77Mshares

How Q2 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0000902664-25-003669 base2025-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set