Skip to content

Jacobi Capital Management LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1689646, PITTSTON, PA

Jacobi Capital Management LLC reported $2,044,497,754 across 644 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-07-31. Its ten largest share positions make up 33.86% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001689646-26-000007

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$2.04B
Holdings
644
Top 10 weight
33.86%
New
40
Sold out
28

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
PDBCnew+841,437$13.4M
KLACadded+23,107$6.97M
BRK-Badded+12,562$6.29M
BALTadded+142,413$4.88M
VGTadded+39,303$4.7M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SPEUexited-257,056-$13.2M
SPYreduced-2,753-$2.06M
HONexited-7,757-$1.75M
CGSMreduced-51,587-$1.36M
GLDreduced-3,144-$1.16M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001689646-26-000007, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $2,044,497,754, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
IBTMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,534 shares; 2024Q4: 15,438 shares; 2025Q1: 15,447 shares; 2025Q2: 15,785 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 17,110 shares; 2026Q1: 17,456 shares; 2026Q2: 17,574 shares 17,574$399K0.02%+118Timeline
IBTOISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,641 shares; 2024Q4: 14,294 shares; 2025Q1: 14,301 shares; 2025Q2: 14,756 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 16,011 shares; 2026Q1: 16,340 shares; 2026Q2: 16,454 shares 16,454$397K0.02%+114Timeline
CGCPCAPITAL GRP FIXED INCM ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,927 shares; 2024Q4: 24,484 shares; 2025Q1: 24,765 shares; 2025Q2: 25,981 shares; 2025Q3: 26,332 shares; 2025Q4: 26,529 shares; 2026Q1: 26,830 shares; 2026Q2: 17,752 shares 17,752$396K0.02%-9,078Timeline
IMCGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,423 shares; 2025Q3: 3,520 shares; 2025Q4: 3,719 shares; 2026Q1: 3,952 shares; 2026Q2: 4,021 shares 4,021$395K0.02%+69Timeline
FIWFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,915 shares; 2024Q4: 3,822 shares; 2025Q1: 3,826 shares; 2025Q2: 3,918 shares; 2025Q3: 22,209 shares; 2025Q4: 3,643 shares; 2026Q1: 3,547 shares; 2026Q2: 3,553 shares 3,553$389K0.02%+6Timeline
AEEAMEREN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,440 shares; 2024Q4: 3,413 shares; 2025Q1: 3,424 shares; 2025Q2: 3,224 shares; 2025Q3: 3,306 shares; 2025Q4: 3,318 shares; 2026Q1: 3,430 shares; 2026Q2: 3,441 shares 3,441$389K0.02%+11Timeline
GSEWGOLDMAN SACHS ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,282 shares; 2026Q2: 4,114 shares 4,114$388K0.02%+832Timeline
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,493 shares; 2024Q4: 4,039 shares; 2025Q1: 3,938 shares; 2025Q2: 3,938 shares; 2025Q3: 3,967 shares; 2025Q4: 3,967 shares; 2026Q1: 4,360 shares; 2026Q2: 4,044 shares 4,044$388K0.02%-316Timeline
UNMUNUM GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,261 shares; 2025Q1: 3,261 shares; 2025Q2: 3,261 shares; 2025Q3: 3,011 shares; 2025Q4: 3,553 shares; 2026Q1: 4,331 shares; 2026Q2: 4,334 shares 4,334$387K0.02%+3Timeline
TCAFT ROWE PRICE EXCHANGE-TRADEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,460 shares; 2025Q4: 7,848 shares; 2026Q1: 9,373 shares; 2026Q2: 9,373 shares 9,373$385K0.02%0Timeline
DNPDNP SELECT INCOME FD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,165 shares; 2024Q4: 21,512 shares; 2025Q1: 30,671 shares; 2025Q2: 33,005 shares; 2025Q3: 35,472 shares; 2025Q4: 34,855 shares; 2026Q1: 34,794 shares; 2026Q2: 35,100 shares 35,100$379K0.02%+306Timeline
KMIKINDER MORGAN INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,688 shares; 2024Q4: 14,078 shares; 2025Q1: 14,204 shares; 2025Q2: 14,244 shares; 2025Q3: 13,104 shares; 2025Q4: 11,585 shares; 2026Q1: 11,777 shares; 2026Q2: 11,840 shares 11,840$379K0.02%+63Timeline
PMAYINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,671 shares; 2024Q4: 15,671 shares; 2025Q1: 15,671 shares; 2025Q2: 15,671 shares; 2025Q3: 15,671 shares; 2025Q4: 15,671 shares; 2026Q1: 15,671 shares; 2026Q2: 9,122 shares 9,122$377K0.02%-6,549Timeline
ORLYOREILLY AUTOMOTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 180 shares; 2024Q4: 203 shares; 2025Q1: 223 shares; 2025Q2: 4,395 shares; 2025Q3: 3,878 shares; 2025Q4: 3,878 shares; 2026Q1: 4,163 shares; 2026Q2: 4,080 shares 4,080$376K0.02%-83Timeline
CINFCINCINNATI FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,954 shares; 2025Q4: 1,956 shares; 2026Q1: 1,958 shares; 2026Q2: 2,014 shares 2,014$373K0.02%+56Timeline
SCHFSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,708 shares; 2024Q4: 13,416 shares; 2025Q1: 13,416 shares; 2025Q2: 13,416 shares; 2025Q3: 13,416 shares; 2025Q4: 13,416 shares; 2026Q1: 13,416 shares; 2026Q2: 13,416 shares 13,416$372K0.02%0Timeline
EMNEASTMAN CHEM COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,630 shares; 2024Q4: 2,652 shares; 2025Q1: 2,764 shares; 2025Q2: 3,487 shares; 2025Q3: 4,829 shares; 2025Q4: 4,982 shares; 2026Q1: 5,201 shares; 2026Q2: 5,544 shares 5,544$371K0.02%+343Timeline
MDXGMIMEDX GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 29,475 shares; 2024Q4: 29,475 shares; 2025Q1: 36,725 shares; 2025Q2: 86,550 shares; 2025Q3: 86,550 shares; 2025Q4: 85,350 shares; 2026Q1: 92,550 shares; 2026Q2: 95,550 shares 95,550$368K0.02%+3,000Timeline
KNGFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,665 shares; 2024Q4: 9,288 shares; 2025Q1: 8,368 shares; 2025Q2: 8,536 shares; 2025Q3: 8,880 shares; 2025Q4: 7,465 shares; 2026Q1: 7,068 shares; 2026Q2: 7,181 shares 7,181$363K0.02%+113Timeline
AVDVAMERICAN CENTY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,829 shares; 2025Q3: 3,792 shares; 2025Q4: 3,497 shares; 2026Q1: 3,498 shares; 2026Q2: 3,508 shares 3,508$361K0.02%+10Timeline
EQTEQT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,842 shares; 2024Q4: 5,447 shares; 2025Q1: 5,453 shares; 2025Q2: 5,457 shares; 2025Q3: 5,463 shares; 2025Q4: 5,467 shares; 2026Q1: 5,507 shares; 2026Q2: 6,651 shares 6,651$354K0.02%+1,144Timeline
VGKVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,110 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,355 shares; 2025Q3: 4,358 shares; 2025Q4: 3,985 shares; 2026Q1: 3,988 shares; 2026Q2: 3,991 shares 3,991$353K0.02%+3Timeline
EFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,334 shares; 2024Q4: 3,358 shares; 2025Q1: 3,358 shares; 2025Q2: 3,339 shares; 2025Q3: 3,339 shares; 2025Q4: 3,371 shares; 2026Q1: 3,371 shares; 2026Q2: 3,400 shares 3,400$353K0.02%+29Timeline
CITHE CIGNA GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,711 shares; 2024Q4: 1,749 shares; 2025Q1: 1,290 shares; 2025Q2: 1,111 shares; 2025Q3: 1,259 shares; 2025Q4: 1,212 shares; 2026Q1: 1,342 shares; 2026Q2: 1,276 shares 1,276$352K0.02%-66Timeline
SPLVINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,963 shares; 2024Q4: 4,775 shares; 2025Q1: 4,788 shares; 2025Q2: 4,699 shares; 2025Q3: 4,656 shares; 2025Q4: 4,564 shares; 2026Q1: 4,674 shares; 2026Q2: 4,682 shares 4,682$351K0.02%+8Timeline
GLPIGAMING & LEISURE PQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,738 shares; 2026Q2: 7,869 shares 7,869$350K0.02%+131Timeline
WECWEC ENERGY GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,848 shares; 2024Q4: 3,182 shares; 2025Q1: 3,254 shares; 2025Q2: 3,045 shares; 2025Q3: 3,050 shares; 2025Q4: 3,114 shares; 2026Q1: 3,019 shares; 2026Q2: 2,998 shares 2,998$350K0.02%-21Timeline
NEMNEWMONT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,671 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,467 shares; 2025Q3: 3,473 shares; 2025Q4: 3,449 shares; 2026Q1: 3,712 shares; 2026Q2: 3,717 shares 3,717$347K0.02%+5Timeline
FBTFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,402 shares; 2024Q4: 1,410 shares; 2025Q1: 1,394 shares; 2025Q2: 1,374 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,399 shares; 2026Q1: 1,399 shares; 2026Q2: 1,399 shares 1,399$347K0.02%0Timeline
RSPNINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,000 shares; 2024Q4: 6,900 shares; 2025Q1: 6,900 shares; 2025Q2: 6,800 shares; 2025Q3: 6,650 shares; 2025Q4: 6,275 shares; 2026Q1: 5,990 shares; 2026Q2: 5,416 shares 5,416$347K0.02%-574Timeline
WSFSWSFS FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,500 shares; 2024Q4: 4,500 shares; 2025Q1: 4,500 shares; 2025Q2: 4,500 shares; 2025Q3: 4,500 shares; 2025Q4: 4,500 shares; 2026Q1: 4,500 shares; 2026Q2: 4,500 shares 4,500$345K0.02%0Timeline
CGGRCAPITAL GROUP GROWTH ETFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,470 shares; 2025Q3: 6,728 shares; 2025Q4: 6,730 shares; 2026Q1: 6,947 shares; 2026Q2: 7,286 shares 7,286$344K0.02%+339Timeline
FITBFIFTH THIRD BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,233 shares; 2026Q2: 6,071 shares 6,071$342K0.02%-162Timeline
SOFISOFI TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,890 shares; 2024Q4: 10,565 shares; 2025Q1: 10,565 shares; 2025Q2: 10,565 shares; 2025Q3: 10,565 shares; 2025Q4: 10,565 shares; 2026Q1: 21,065 shares; 2026Q2: 19,065 shares 19,065$342K0.02%-2,000Timeline
SPGSIMON PPTY GROUP INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,625 shares; 2024Q4: 1,523 shares; 2025Q1: 1,523 shares; 2025Q2: 1,523 shares; 2025Q3: 1,524 shares; 2025Q4: 1,524 shares; 2026Q1: 1,525 shares; 2026Q2: 1,525 shares 1,525$341K0.02%0Timeline
AVEMAMERICAN CENTY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,797 shares; 2025Q3: 3,742 shares; 2025Q4: 3,551 shares; 2026Q1: 3,508 shares; 2026Q2: 3,528 shares 3,528$340K0.02%+20Timeline
GPIQGOLDMAN SACHS ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,883 shares; 2025Q4: 4,344 shares; 2026Q1: 4,764 shares; 2026Q2: 5,739 shares 5,739$340K0.02%+975Timeline
FTPAPUTNAM ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 37,979 shares; 2026Q1: 38,019 shares; 2026Q2: 38,777 shares 38,777$340K0.02%+758Timeline
VSTVISTRA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,983 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,005 shares; 2025Q2: 2,207 shares; 2025Q3: 1,706 shares; 2025Q4: 1,708 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,114 shares 2,114$335K0.02%newTimeline
ARTNAARTESIAN RES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,271 shares; 2024Q4: 8,035 shares; 2025Q1: 9,764 shares; 2025Q2: 10,486 shares; 2025Q3: 10,504 shares; 2025Q4: 10,656 shares; 2026Q1: 10,201 shares; 2026Q2: 9,832 shares 9,832$334K0.02%-369Timeline
IHIISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,863 shares; 2024Q4: 7,896 shares; 2025Q1: 7,343 shares; 2025Q2: 7,332 shares; 2025Q3: 7,256 shares; 2025Q4: 7,262 shares; 2026Q1: 6,823 shares; 2026Q2: 6,733 shares 6,733$333K0.02%-90Timeline
CATHGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,100 shares; 2024Q4: 6,000 shares; 2025Q1: 6,350 shares; 2025Q2: 6,650 shares; 2025Q3: 5,650 shares; 2025Q4: 5,650 shares; 2026Q1: 3,700 shares; 2026Q2: 3,700 shares 3,700$327K0.02%0Timeline
AVDEAMERICAN CENTY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,943 shares; 2024Q4: 4,959 shares; 2025Q1: 3,808 shares; 2025Q2: 3,793 shares; 2025Q3: 3,923 shares; 2025Q4: 3,758 shares; 2026Q1: 3,660 shares; 2026Q2: 3,669 shares 3,669$327K0.02%+9Timeline
SNASNAP ON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 614 shares; 2025Q1: 692 shares; 2025Q2: 1,008 shares; 2025Q3: 869 shares; 2025Q4: 873 shares; 2026Q1: 864 shares; 2026Q2: 813 shares 813$327K0.02%-51Timeline
BPBP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,661 shares; 2024Q4: 13,362 shares; 2025Q1: 9,591 shares; 2025Q2: 8,499 shares; 2025Q3: 8,465 shares; 2025Q4: 8,326 shares; 2026Q1: 13,047 shares; 2026Q2: 8,840 shares 8,840$327K0.02%-4,207Timeline
TTETOTALENERGIES SEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,356 shares; 2026Q1: 4,373 shares; 2026Q2: 4,186 shares 4,186$325K0.02%-187Timeline
LULULULULEMON ATHLETICA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 686 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,462 shares; 2025Q4: 3,421 shares; 2026Q1: 3,014 shares; 2026Q2: 2,822 shares 2,822$322K0.02%-192Timeline
NINISOURCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 6,592 shares; 2025Q1: 6,718 shares; 2025Q2: 6,725 shares; 2025Q3: 6,731 shares; 2025Q4: 6,736 shares; 2026Q1: 6,860 shares; 2026Q2: 6,767 shares 6,767$322K0.02%-93Timeline
TOLTOLL BROTHERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,865 shares; 2024Q4: 1,760 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,760 shares; 2025Q3: 1,952 shares; 2025Q4: 1,952 shares; 2026Q1: 1,952 shares; 2026Q2: 1,952 shares 1,952$322K0.02%0Timeline
TDTORONTO DOMINION BK ONTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,754 shares; 2024Q4: 3,789 shares; 2025Q1: 3,459 shares; 2025Q2: 3,181 shares; 2025Q3: 2,981 shares; 2025Q4: 2,849 shares; 2026Q1: 2,831 shares; 2026Q2: 2,604 shares 2,604$316K0.02%-227Timeline
PJUNINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,850 shares; 2024Q4: 10,850 shares; 2025Q1: 10,850 shares; 2025Q2: 10,850 shares; 2025Q3: 10,850 shares; 2025Q4: 10,850 shares; 2026Q1: 7,260 shares; 2026Q2: 7,260 shares 7,260$314K0.02%0Timeline
FTSLFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,180 shares; 2024Q4: 5,275 shares; 2025Q1: 6,624 shares; 2025Q2: 7,103 shares; 2025Q3: 7,182 shares; 2025Q4: 7,257 shares; 2026Q1: 7,333 shares; 2026Q2: 6,904 shares 6,904$309K0.02%-429Timeline
CRDOCREDO TECHNOLOGY GROUP HOLDIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,136 shares 1,136$309K0.02%newTimeline
CORCENCORA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,696 shares; 2024Q4: 1,632 shares; 2025Q1: 1,431 shares; 2025Q2: 1,451 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,725 shares; 2026Q1: 1,765 shares; 2026Q2: 1,085 shares 1,085$307K0.02%-680Timeline
FRMIFERMI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 33,481 shares 33,481$307K0.02%newTimeline
SHELSHELL PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,578 shares; 2024Q4: 6,415 shares; 2025Q1: 5,795 shares; 2025Q2: 3,978 shares; 2025Q3: 4,265 shares; 2025Q4: 3,986 shares; 2026Q1: 3,914 shares; 2026Q2: 3,933 shares 3,933$305K0.01%+19Timeline
BBARRICK MNG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,113 shares; 2025Q3: 11,128 shares; 2025Q4: 8,670 shares; 2026Q1: 8,683 shares; 2026Q2: 8,247 shares 8,247$303K0.01%-436Timeline
NMINUVEEN MUN INCOME FD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 18,218 shares; 2025Q3: 20,062 shares; 2025Q4: 27,754 shares; 2026Q1: 26,201 shares; 2026Q2: 27,374 shares 27,374$302K0.01%+1,173Timeline
DVYISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,364 shares; 2026Q2: 1,917 shares 1,917$300K0.01%+553Timeline
LYBLYONDELLBASELL INDUSTRIES NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,364 shares; 2024Q4: 4,774 shares; 2025Q1: 5,364 shares; 2025Q2: 5,677 shares; 2025Q3: 5,574 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,367 shares; 2026Q2: 5,681 shares 5,681$299K0.01%+314Timeline
HRIHERC HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,830 shares; 2024Q4: 2,338 shares; 2025Q1: 2,717 shares; 2025Q2: 2,724 shares; 2025Q3: 2,566 shares; 2025Q4: 2,458 shares; 2026Q1: 2,316 shares; 2026Q2: 2,086 shares 2,086$299K0.01%-230Timeline
COINCOINBASE GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,738 shares; 2024Q4: 1,733 shares; 2025Q1: 1,976 shares; 2025Q2: 1,958 shares; 2025Q3: 1,984 shares; 2025Q4: 2,008 shares; 2026Q1: 2,034 shares; 2026Q2: 2,034 shares 2,034$297K0.01%0Timeline
IBTPISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 9,871 shares; 2025Q1: 9,871 shares; 2025Q2: 9,923 shares; 2025Q3: 10,001 shares; 2025Q4: 11,080 shares; 2026Q1: 11,381 shares; 2026Q2: 11,472 shares 11,472$291K0.01%+91Timeline
IRMIRON MTN INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,300 shares; 2024Q4: 3,138 shares; 2025Q1: 3,141 shares; 2025Q2: 3,260 shares; 2025Q3: 3,279 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,363 shares; 2026Q2: 2,293 shares 2,293$290K0.01%-70Timeline
IBDZISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 11,096 shares 11,096$289K0.01%newTimeline
BSVVANGUARD BD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,300 shares; 2024Q4: 6,298 shares; 2025Q1: 5,042 shares; 2025Q2: 4,008 shares; 2025Q3: 3,784 shares; 2025Q4: 3,774 shares; 2026Q1: 3,783 shares; 2026Q2: 3,702 shares 3,702$288K0.01%-81Timeline
CLMBCLIMB GLOBAL SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,003 shares; 2025Q1: 2,006 shares; 2025Q2: 1,999 shares; 2025Q3: 2,002 shares; 2025Q4: 1,995 shares; 2026Q1: 12,459 shares; 2026Q2: 12,414 shares 12,414$288K0.01%-45Timeline
SGOVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,061 shares; 2025Q4: 3,001 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,852 shares 2,852$287K0.01%newTimeline
RWLINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,545 shares; 2024Q4: 2,549 shares; 2025Q1: 2,364 shares; 2025Q2: 2,342 shares; 2025Q3: 2,296 shares; 2025Q4: 2,259 shares; 2026Q1: 2,197 shares; 2026Q2: 2,200 shares 2,200$281K0.01%+3Timeline
MPWRMONOLITHIC PWR SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 349 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 218 shares; 2025Q4: 312 shares; 2026Q1: 232 shares; 2026Q2: 202 shares 202$280K0.01%-30Timeline
RYROYAL BK CDAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,431 shares; 2025Q4: 1,435 shares; 2026Q1: 1,432 shares; 2026Q2: 1,334 shares 1,334$276K0.01%-98Timeline
DTCRGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,199 shares; 2024Q4: 10,199 shares; 2025Q1: 10,271 shares; 2025Q2: 10,271 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 9,441 shares; 2026Q2: 9,041 shares 9,041$275K0.01%-400Timeline
WDCWESTERN DIGITAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 427 shares 427$273K0.01%newTimeline
ETWEATON VANCE TAX-MANAGED GLOBQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 30,543 shares; 2024Q4: 31,014 shares; 2025Q1: 31,502 shares; 2025Q2: 32,004 shares; 2025Q3: 30,157 shares; 2025Q4: 28,344 shares; 2026Q1: 28,837 shares; 2026Q2: 28,299 shares 28,299$273K0.01%-538Timeline
TSCOTRACTOR SUPPLY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,529 shares; 2024Q4: 5,599 shares; 2025Q1: 6,571 shares; 2025Q2: 6,592 shares; 2025Q3: 7,282 shares; 2025Q4: 8,821 shares; 2026Q1: 8,329 shares; 2026Q2: 8,602 shares 8,602$272K0.01%+273Timeline
DKSDICKS SPORTING GOODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 963 shares; 2024Q4: 960 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,126 shares; 2025Q3: 1,138 shares; 2025Q4: 1,189 shares; 2026Q1: 1,189 shares; 2026Q2: 1,191 shares 1,191$270K0.01%+2Timeline
PTNQPACER FDS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,040 shares; 2025Q1: 3,040 shares; 2025Q2: 3,040 shares; 2025Q3: 3,040 shares; 2025Q4: 3,040 shares; 2026Q1: 3,040 shares; 2026Q2: 3,040 shares 3,040$269K0.01%0Timeline
KRKROGER COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,213 shares; 2025Q2: 4,341 shares; 2025Q3: 4,460 shares; 2025Q4: 4,764 shares; 2026Q1: 4,845 shares; 2026Q2: 4,849 shares 4,849$269K0.01%+4Timeline
TMUST-MOBILE US INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,307 shares; 2024Q4: 1,333 shares; 2025Q1: 1,374 shares; 2025Q2: 1,455 shares; 2025Q3: 1,625 shares; 2025Q4: 1,708 shares; 2026Q1: 1,906 shares; 2026Q2: 1,604 shares 1,604$269K0.01%-302Timeline
HEIHEICO CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 718 shares; 2025Q3: 870 shares; 2025Q4: 756 shares; 2026Q1: 782 shares; 2026Q2: 754 shares 754$269K0.01%-28Timeline
DFIVDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,774 shares; 2025Q4: 4,783 shares; 2026Q1: 4,933 shares; 2026Q2: 4,971 shares 4,971$269K0.01%+38Timeline
MTDMETTLER TOLEDO INTERNATIONALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 165 shares; 2024Q4: 180 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 155 shares; 2026Q1: 219 shares; 2026Q2: 210 shares 210$268K0.01%-9Timeline
JJACOBS SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,935 shares; 2024Q4: 1,935 shares; 2025Q1: 1,935 shares; 2025Q2: 1,935 shares; 2025Q3: 2,123 shares; 2025Q4: 2,123 shares; 2026Q1: 2,123 shares; 2026Q2: 2,123 shares 2,123$267K0.01%0Timeline
IJANINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,987 shares; 2025Q3: 6,987 shares; 2025Q4: 6,987 shares; 2026Q1: 6,987 shares; 2026Q2: 6,987 shares 6,987$266K0.01%0Timeline
CDNSCADENCE DESIGN SYSTEM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 679 shares; 2025Q3: 940 shares; 2025Q4: 976 shares; 2026Q1: 953 shares; 2026Q2: 705 shares 705$265K0.01%-248Timeline
ARTYISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,462 shares 3,462$264K0.01%newTimeline
EIXEDISON INTLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,528 shares; 2026Q2: 3,533 shares 3,533$263K0.01%+5Timeline
INGRINGREDION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,533 shares; 2024Q4: 2,528 shares; 2025Q1: 2,785 shares; 2025Q2: 3,083 shares; 2025Q3: 3,293 shares; 2025Q4: 2,326 shares; 2026Q1: 2,508 shares; 2026Q2: 2,749 shares 2,749$260K0.01%+241Timeline
SPGMSPDR INDEX SHS FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,163 shares; 2024Q4: 3,534 shares; 2025Q1: 4,799 shares; 2025Q2: 5,781 shares; 2025Q3: 4,332 shares; 2025Q4: 4,367 shares; 2026Q1: 4,669 shares; 2026Q2: 3,025 shares 3,025$259K0.01%-1,644Timeline
ALABASTERA LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 535 shares 535$258K0.01%newTimeline
BNYBANK OF NY MELLON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,706 shares; 2024Q4: 12,699 shares; 2025Q1: 12,707 shares; 2025Q2: 12,715 shares; 2025Q3: 12,722 shares; 2025Q4: 12,729 shares; 2026Q1: 1,764 shares; 2026Q2: 1,770 shares 1,770$256K0.01%+6Timeline
SCHWCHARLES SCHWAB CORP (THE)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,570 shares; 2026Q2: 2,767 shares 2,767$255K0.01%+197Timeline
RSPUINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,314 shares; 2024Q4: 3,328 shares; 2025Q1: 3,045 shares; 2025Q2: 3,060 shares; 2025Q3: 3,075 shares; 2025Q4: 3,090 shares; 2026Q1: 3,105 shares; 2026Q2: 3,119 shares 3,119$253K0.01%+14Timeline
CWTCALIFORNIA WTR SVC GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,641 shares; 2024Q4: 6,688 shares; 2025Q1: 6,544 shares; 2025Q2: 5,655 shares; 2025Q3: 5,663 shares; 2025Q4: 5,672 shares; 2026Q1: 5,701 shares; 2026Q2: 5,186 shares 5,186$252K0.01%-515Timeline
JEPIJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,735 shares; 2024Q4: 3,735 shares; 2025Q1: 3,907 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,461 shares 4,461$252K0.01%newTimeline
HYTRNORTHERN LTS FD TR IIIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,459 shares; 2025Q4: 11,648 shares; 2026Q1: 11,666 shares; 2026Q2: 11,692 shares 11,692$250K0.01%+26Timeline
QQQXNUVEEN NASDAQ 100 DYNAMIC OVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,972 shares; 2024Q4: 9,251 shares; 2025Q1: 9,251 shares; 2025Q2: 9,433 shares; 2025Q3: 9,600 shares; 2025Q4: 9,510 shares; 2026Q1: 9,510 shares; 2026Q2: 8,244 shares 8,244$248K0.01%-1,266Timeline
PREFPRINCIPAL EXCHANGE TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 20,259 shares; 2024Q4: 17,511 shares; 2025Q1: 17,043 shares; 2025Q2: 16,783 shares; 2025Q3: 15,914 shares; 2025Q4: 12,931 shares; 2026Q1: 12,782 shares; 2026Q2: 12,953 shares 12,953$247K0.01%+171Timeline
TDIVFIRST TR EXCHANGE TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,134 shares; 2025Q4: 2,136 shares; 2026Q1: 2,138 shares; 2026Q2: 2,140 shares 2,140$246K0.01%+2Timeline
FDXFFEDEX FGHT HLDG CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,616 shares 1,616$244K0.01%newTimeline
NWNNORTHWEST NAT HLDG COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,780 shares; 2024Q4: 5,759 shares; 2025Q1: 5,700 shares; 2025Q2: 5,701 shares; 2025Q3: 5,176 shares; 2025Q4: 5,177 shares; 2026Q1: 5,177 shares; 2026Q2: 4,958 shares 4,958$243K0.01%-219Timeline
MELIMERCADOLIBRE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 143 shares 143$243K0.01%newTimeline
BALLBALL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,816 shares; 2024Q4: 9,658 shares; 2025Q1: 9,728 shares; 2025Q2: 8,515 shares; 2025Q3: 7,833 shares; 2025Q4: 6,332 shares; 2026Q1: 4,677 shares; 2026Q2: 3,882 shares 3,882$242K0.01%-795Timeline
MNSTMONSTER BEVERAGE CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,227 shares; 2025Q3: 3,258 shares; 2025Q4: 3,223 shares; 2026Q1: 3,228 shares; 2026Q2: 2,520 shares 2,520$242K0.01%-708Timeline
SLVISHARES SILVER TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 25,295 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,364 shares; 2026Q2: 4,513 shares 4,513$241K0.01%+1,149Timeline
AONAON PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 536 shares; 2025Q2: 1,116 shares; 2025Q3: 1,015 shares; 2025Q4: 880 shares; 2026Q1: 954 shares; 2026Q2: 723 shares 723$240K0.01%-231Timeline
VPUVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,207 shares 1,207$236K0.01%newTimeline
XSMOINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,601 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,506 shares 2,506$235K0.01%newTimeline
WDAYWORKDAY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,704 shares; 2026Q2: 1,907 shares 1,907$233K0.01%+203Timeline
HRLHORMEL FOODS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,584 shares; 2024Q4: 9,411 shares; 2025Q1: 9,441 shares; 2025Q2: 9,470 shares; 2025Q3: 9,500 shares; 2025Q4: 9,539 shares; 2026Q1: 9,576 shares; 2026Q2: 9,373 shares 9,373$233K0.01%-203Timeline
SNPSSYNOPSYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 608 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 762 shares; 2025Q4: 784 shares; 2026Q1: 514 shares; 2026Q2: 519 shares 519$232K0.01%+5Timeline
NWBINORTHWEST BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 21,198 shares; 2025Q4: 14,510 shares; 2026Q1: 14,662 shares; 2026Q2: 15,250 shares 15,250$231K0.01%+588Timeline
CPRTCOPART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,802 shares; 2024Q4: 4,947 shares; 2025Q1: 5,414 shares; 2025Q2: 7,647 shares; 2025Q3: 6,882 shares; 2025Q4: 5,768 shares; 2026Q1: 8,232 shares; 2026Q2: 8,190 shares 8,190$231K0.01%-42Timeline
RDVYFIRST TR EXCHANGE TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,847 shares 2,847$231K0.01%newTimeline
ESSESSEX PPTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 790 shares 790$230K0.01%newTimeline
AMEAMETEK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 945 shares 945$229K0.01%newTimeline
ETBEATON VANCE TAX MNGED BUY WRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,580 shares; 2024Q4: 15,833 shares; 2025Q1: 16,101 shares; 2025Q2: 14,646 shares; 2025Q3: 13,855 shares; 2025Q4: 14,086 shares; 2026Q1: 14,327 shares; 2026Q2: 14,566 shares 14,566$226K0.01%+239Timeline
PHOINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,152 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,906 shares; 2025Q3: 3,133 shares; 2025Q4: 3,268 shares; 2026Q1: 3,521 shares; 2026Q2: 3,275 shares 3,275$226K0.01%-246Timeline
CPAYCORPAY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 676 shares 676$225K0.01%newTimeline
VTIPVANGUARD MALVERN FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,490 shares; 2025Q4: 4,589 shares; 2026Q1: 4,464 shares; 2026Q2: 4,466 shares 4,466$224K0.01%+2Timeline
SNYSANOFI SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,700 shares; 2024Q4: 5,591 shares; 2025Q1: 5,591 shares; 2025Q2: 5,521 shares; 2025Q3: 5,400 shares; 2025Q4: 4,882 shares; 2026Q1: 4,685 shares; 2026Q2: 5,256 shares 5,256$224K0.01%+571Timeline
IUSGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,164 shares 1,164$219K0.01%newTimeline
XELXCEL ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,701 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,701 shares; 2026Q2: 2,701 shares 2,701$217K0.01%0Timeline
VOTVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,041 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 764 shares; 2025Q3: 764 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 704 shares 704$216K0.01%newTimeline
EEMVISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,839 shares 2,839$214K0.01%newTimeline
CPBTHE CAMPBELLS COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,075 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 9,576 shares 9,576$213K0.01%newTimeline
LHLABCORP HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 757 shares; 2026Q2: 757 shares 757$212K0.01%0Timeline
FIXCOMFORT SYS USA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 149 shares; 2026Q2: 106 shares 106$211K0.01%-43Timeline
PLDPROLOGIS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,625 shares; 2024Q4: 3,378 shares; 2025Q1: 3,279 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,551 shares; 2026Q2: 1,554 shares 1,554$210K0.01%+3Timeline
SONYSONY GROUP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 9,750 shares; 2025Q1: 9,750 shares; 2025Q2: 10,110 shares; 2025Q3: 10,110 shares; 2025Q4: 10,110 shares; 2026Q1: 10,470 shares; 2026Q2: 10,471 shares 10,471$210K0.01%+1Timeline
JPCNUVEEN PFD & INCOME OPPORTUNQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,400 shares; 2025Q2: 16,700 shares; 2025Q3: 19,175 shares; 2025Q4: 20,475 shares; 2026Q1: 24,475 shares; 2026Q2: 26,550 shares 26,550$209K0.01%+2,075Timeline
LPLALPL FINL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 692 shares; 2025Q1: 692 shares; 2025Q2: 664 shares; 2025Q3: 677 shares; 2025Q4: 677 shares; 2026Q1: 682 shares; 2026Q2: 732 shares 732$206K0.01%+50Timeline
MSIMOTOROLA SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 512 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 491 shares; 2026Q2: 492 shares 492$204K0.01%+1Timeline
TRGPTARGA RES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,033 shares; 2026Q2: 759 shares 759$203K0.01%-274Timeline
VPLSVANGUARD MALVERN FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,619 shares 2,619$203K0.01%newTimeline
ETVEATON VANCE TAX-MANAGED BUY-Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,538 shares; 2024Q4: 13,176 shares; 2025Q1: 13,315 shares; 2025Q2: 13,464 shares; 2025Q3: 13,608 shares; 2025Q4: 13,751 shares; 2026Q1: 13,900 shares; 2026Q2: 13,543 shares 13,543$202K0.01%-357Timeline
FPEIFIRST TR EXCH TRADED FD IIIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,659 shares; 2024Q4: 10,736 shares; 2025Q1: 10,813 shares; 2025Q2: 10,894 shares; 2025Q3: 10,974 shares; 2025Q4: 10,552 shares; 2026Q1: 10,232 shares; 2026Q2: 10,305 shares 10,305$199K0.01%+73Timeline
BMNRBITMINE IMMERSION TECHS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,030 shares; 2025Q4: 7,837 shares; 2026Q1: 12,285 shares; 2026Q2: 14,285 shares 14,285$190K0.01%+2,000Timeline
TGBTREKOR METALS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 23,425 shares 23,425$161K0.01%newTimeline
FSCOFS CREDIT OPPORTUNITIES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 17,731 shares; 2024Q4: 18,936 shares; 2025Q1: 20,727 shares; 2025Q2: 26,570 shares; 2025Q3: 28,936 shares; 2025Q4: 29,546 shares; 2026Q1: 30,103 shares; 2026Q2: 31,149 shares 31,149$155K0.01%+1,046Timeline
FTMUPUTNAM ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 18,478 shares; 2026Q1: 18,542 shares; 2026Q2: 18,647 shares 18,647$148K0.01%+105Timeline
FSKFS KKR CAP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,886 shares; 2024Q4: 12,016 shares; 2025Q1: 10,929 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,876 shares; 2026Q1: 10,477 shares; 2026Q2: 10,544 shares 10,544$111K0.01%+67Timeline
HIVEHIVE DIGITAL TECHNOLOGIES LTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,905 shares; 2025Q3: 11,905 shares; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares; 2026Q2: 10,000 shares 10,000$36.4K<0.01%0Timeline
SANASANA BIOTECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares; 2026Q2: 10,000 shares 10,000$34.9K<0.01%0Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
SPEUSPDR INDEX SHS FDS257,056$13.2Mshares
HONHONEYWELL INTL INC7,757$1.75Mshares
DDDUPONT DE NEMOURS INC22,106$1.01Mshares
LKQLKQ CORP31,149$915Kshares
PFEBINNOVATOR ETFS TRUST12,529$502Kshares
FISFIDELITY NATL INFORMATION SV7,766$364Kshares
BSCQINVESCO EXCH TRD SLF IDX FD17,637$344Kshares
VGSHVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDS4,636$271Kshares
VDEVANGUARD WORLD FD1,370$237Kshares
USOUNITED STS OIL FD LP1,848$235Kshares
ONONON HLDG AG6,875$234Kshares
DECKDECKERS OUTDOOR CORP2,313$232Kshares
RKTROCKET COS INC15,885$226Kshares
RMDRESMED INC1,008$226Kshares
HCAHCA HEALTHCARE INC474$224Kshares
EXPDEXPEDITORS INTL WASH INC1,554$223Kshares
CRWVCOREWEAVE INC2,870$222Kshares
SLBSLB LIMITED4,317$222Kshares
IDXXIDEXX LABS INC394$221Kshares
IEFISHARES TR2,303$220Kshares
GDXVANECK ETF TRUST2,367$217Kshares
OXYOCCIDENTAL PETE CORP3,228$210Kshares
NBISNEBIUS GROUP N.V.2,014$209Kshares
HALHALLIBURTON CO5,311$207Kshares
NETCLOUDFLARE INC987$204Kshares
BAHBOOZ ALLEN HAMILTON HLDG COR2,607$203Kshares
XYZBLOCK INC3,374$203Kshares
TGBTASEKO MINES LTD23,425$151Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001689646-26-000007 base2026-07-31acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001689646-26-000007 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-07-31acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001689646-26-000004 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001689646-26-000002 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001689646-25-000009 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001689646-25-000007 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001689646-25-000006 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001689646-25-000001 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001689646-24-000006 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001689646-24-000005 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001689646-24-000003 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001689646-24-000002 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001689646-23-000006 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001689646-23-000004 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001689646-23-000003 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001689646-23-000002 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001689646-22-000006 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001689646-22-000004 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001689646-22-000002 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001534242-22-000002 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001689646-21-000005 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-11-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001689646-21-000004 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001689646-21-000003 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-05-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001689646-21-000002 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-02-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001689646-20-000005 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-10-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001689646-20-000004 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-08-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001689646-20-000003 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-07-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001689646-20-000002 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-04-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001689646-20-000001 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-02-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001689646-19-000004 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001689646-19-000003 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-08-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001689646-19-000002 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001689646-19-000001 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-02-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001689646-18-000005 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001689646-18-000004 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001689646-18-000003 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-05-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001689646-18-000002 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-02-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001689646-17-000004 Quarter ended 2017-09-302017-11-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001689646-17-000003 Quarter ended 2017-06-302017-08-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001689646-17-000002 Quarter ended 2017-03-312017-05-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001689646-17-000001 Quarter ended 2016-12-312017-02-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001689646-16-000001 Quarter ended 2016-09-302016-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001689646-16-000002 Quarter ended 2016-06-302016-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set