Skip to content

HITE Hedge Asset Management LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1568939, BRAINTREE, MA

HITE Hedge Asset Management LLC reported $1,567,979,589 across 121 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-02-13. Its ten largest share positions make up 44.92% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001062993-26-000890

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$1.57B
Holdings
121
Top 10 weight
44.92%
New
46
Sold out
40

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
XELadded+499,170$36.9M
AEPnew+277,787$32M
EQTadded+582,551$31.2M
OVVnew+794,980$31.2M
MGYadded+1,263,407$27.7M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
DTEreduced-432,811-$55.8M
CNPreduced-1,440,793-$55.2M
GPORreduced-220,648-$45.9M
COPreduced-467,671-$43.8M
LADexited-130,295-$41.2M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001062993-26-000890, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $1,566,764,589, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
PORPORTLAND GEN ELEC COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 755,576 shares; 2024Q4: 986,930 shares; 2025Q1: 972,020 shares; 2025Q2: 2,132,791 shares; 2025Q3: 2,078,486 shares; 2025Q4: 2,654,761 shares 2,654,761$127M8.13%+576,275Timeline
XELXCEL ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 317,117 shares; 2024Q4: 656,797 shares; 2025Q1: 742,163 shares; 2025Q2: 827,874 shares; 2025Q3: 1,169,573 shares; 2025Q4: 1,668,743 shares 1,668,743$123M7.87%+499,170Timeline
ETRENTERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 239,388 shares; 2024Q4: 518,231 shares; 2025Q1: 429,434 shares; 2025Q2: 577,602 shares; 2025Q3: 1,092,624 shares; 2025Q4: 1,062,870 shares 1,062,870$98.2M6.27%-29,754Timeline
DTEDTE ENERGY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 325,260 shares; 2024Q4: 964,919 shares; 2025Q1: 987,056 shares; 2025Q2: 1,034,949 shares; 2025Q3: 904,178 shares; 2025Q4: 471,367 shares 471,367$60.8M3.88%-432,811Timeline
NINISOURCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 759,910 shares; 2024Q4: 745,443 shares; 2025Q1: 449,951 shares; 2025Q2: 856,157 shares; 2025Q3: 1,665,458 shares; 2025Q4: 1,420,828 shares 1,420,828$59.3M3.79%-244,630Timeline
AEEAMEREN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 173,771 shares; 2024Q4: 802,696 shares; 2025Q1: 742,711 shares; 2025Q2: 659,881 shares; 2025Q3: 714,687 shares; 2025Q4: 557,700 shares 557,700$55.7M3.55%-156,987Timeline
TBNTAMBORAN RES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 489,417 shares; 2024Q4: 511,421 shares; 2025Q1: 809,505 shares; 2025Q2: 1,206,725 shares; 2025Q3: 1,737,575 shares; 2025Q4: 2,036,603 shares 2,036,603$55.5M3.54%+299,028Timeline
EQTEQT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 151,877 shares; 2024Q4: 1,194,927 shares; 2025Q1: 93,575 shares; 2025Q2: 266,769 shares; 2025Q3: 242,964 shares; 2025Q4: 825,515 shares 825,515$44.2M2.82%+582,551Timeline
EVRGEVERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 305,528 shares; 2024Q4: 256,594 shares; 2025Q1: 326,872 shares; 2025Q2: 1,003,207 shares; 2025Q3: 767,132 shares; 2025Q4: 586,192 shares 586,192$42.5M2.71%-180,940Timeline
ADNTADIENT PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 367,014 shares; 2024Q4: 816,286 shares; 2025Q1: 2,320,103 shares; 2025Q2: 2,395,268 shares; 2025Q3: 1,981,331 shares; 2025Q4: 1,924,117 shares 1,924,117$36.9M2.35%-57,214Timeline
LNTALLIANT ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 128,912 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 297,450 shares; 2025Q2: 432,450 shares; 2025Q3: 409,529 shares; 2025Q4: 500,591 shares 500,591$32.5M2.08%+91,062Timeline
AEPAMERICAN ELEC PWR CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 277,787 shares 277,787$32M2.04%newTimeline
MGYMAGNOLIA OIL & GAS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 190,981 shares; 2025Q4: 1,454,388 shares 1,454,388$31.8M2.03%+1,263,407Timeline
CTRACOTERRA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 707,729 shares; 2024Q4: 1,079,782 shares; 2025Q1: 93,970 shares; 2025Q2: 577,933 shares; 2025Q3: 2,362,900 shares; 2025Q4: 1,203,829 shares 1,203,829$31.7M2.02%-1,159,071Timeline
OVVOVINTIV INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 341,628 shares; 2024Q4: 253,162 shares; 2025Q1: 206,702 shares; 2025Q2: 620,405 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 794,980 shares 794,980$31.2M1.99%newTimeline
SUSUNCOR ENERGY INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 390,936 shares; 2025Q4: 698,673 shares 698,673$31M1.98%+307,737Timeline
VIPER ENERGY INC-CL AVIPER ENERGY INC-CL AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 300,861 shares; 2025Q3: 1,661,991 shares; 2025Q4: 726,136 shares 726,136$28.1M1.79%-935,855
BKVBKV CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 514,308 shares; 2024Q4: 731,786 shares; 2025Q1: 1,161,459 shares; 2025Q2: 726,474 shares; 2025Q3: 897,639 shares; 2025Q4: 1,000,839 shares 1,000,839$27.2M1.73%+103,200Timeline
KRSPRICE ACQUISITION CORP 3Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,300,654 shares 2,300,654$23.6M1.51%newTimeline
CHRDCHORD ENERGY CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 232,052 shares; 2024Q4: 348,929 shares; 2025Q1: 446,015 shares; 2025Q2: 532,217 shares; 2025Q3: 575,386 shares; 2025Q4: 247,048 shares 247,048$22.9M1.46%-328,338Timeline
CRGYCRESCENT ENERGY COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 897,456 shares; 2025Q2: 4,084,051 shares; 2025Q3: 3,154,959 shares; 2025Q4: 2,678,232 shares 2,678,232$22.5M1.43%-476,727Timeline
FFORD MTR COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,452,916 shares 1,452,916$19.1M1.22%newTimeline
ESEVERSOURCE ENERGYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 280,391 shares 280,391$18.9M1.2%newTimeline
QQNITY ELECTRONICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 217,384 shares 217,384$17.7M1.13%newTimeline
BETABETA TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 612,868 shares 612,868$17.3M1.1%newTimeline
PHINPHINIA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 69,257 shares; 2024Q4: 91,279 shares; 2025Q1: 325,853 shares; 2025Q2: 449,851 shares; 2025Q3: 277,528 shares; 2025Q4: 241,116 shares 241,116$15.1M0.96%-36,412Timeline
FEFIRSTENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 339,309 shares; 2025Q4: 334,504 shares 334,504$15M0.96%-4,805Timeline
GMGENERAL MTRS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,790 shares; 2024Q4: 66,407 shares; 2025Q1: 399,842 shares; 2025Q2: 491,682 shares; 2025Q3: 381,440 shares; 2025Q4: 182,460 shares 182,460$14.8M0.95%-198,980Timeline
NESRNATIONAL ENERGY SERVICES REUQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 703,162 shares; 2024Q4: 727,235 shares; 2025Q1: 782,239 shares; 2025Q2: 2,964,282 shares; 2025Q3: 639,838 shares; 2025Q4: 919,381 shares 919,381$14.4M0.92%+279,543Timeline
GPIGROUP 1 AUTOMOTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,436 shares; 2024Q4: 6,759 shares; 2025Q1: 24,710 shares; 2025Q2: 17,645 shares; 2025Q3: 37,327 shares; 2025Q4: 35,263 shares 35,263$13.9M0.89%-2,064Timeline
PPLPPL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 307,773 shares; 2024Q4: 531,680 shares; 2025Q1: 146,568 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,057,065 shares; 2025Q4: 394,351 shares 394,351$13.8M0.88%-662,714Timeline
DANDANA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 177,218 shares; 2025Q1: 242,901 shares; 2025Q2: 639,626 shares; 2025Q3: 365,320 shares; 2025Q4: 570,607 shares 570,607$13.6M0.87%+205,287Timeline
MDUMDU RES GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 690,000 shares 690,000$13.5M0.86%newTimeline
MPMP MATERIALS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 385,846 shares; 2025Q1: 263,909 shares; 2025Q2: 119,175 shares; 2025Q3: 242,160 shares; 2025Q4: 263,099 shares 263,099$13.3M0.85%+20,939Timeline
TMTOYOTA MOTOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 104,050 shares; 2024Q4: 152,749 shares; 2025Q1: 176,851 shares; 2025Q2: 190,332 shares; 2025Q3: 113,705 shares; 2025Q4: 50,609 shares 50,609$10.8M0.69%-63,096Timeline
BTEBAYTEX ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,311,203 shares 3,311,203$10.7M0.68%newTimeline
OKEONEOK INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 143,546 shares 143,546$10.6M0.67%newTimeline
IFFINTERNATIONAL FLAVORS&FRAGRAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 152,665 shares 152,665$10.3M0.66%newTimeline
DINOHF SINCLAIR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 210,946 shares; 2025Q2: 80,802 shares; 2025Q3: 184,671 shares; 2025Q4: 219,672 shares 219,672$10.1M0.65%+35,001Timeline
FDXFEDEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 34,025 shares 34,025$9.83M0.63%newTimeline
DCHDAUCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 344,156 shares; 2025Q1: 1,944,668 shares; 2025Q2: 2,034,810 shares; 2025Q3: 2,477,599 shares; 2025Q4: 1,472,714 shares 1,472,714$9.44M0.6%-1,004,885Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 96,755 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 86,597 shares; 2025Q3: 71,186 shares; 2025Q4: 59,944 shares 59,944$9.14M0.58%-11,242Timeline
COPCONOCOPHILLIPSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 265,693 shares; 2024Q4: 354,258 shares; 2025Q1: 463,673 shares; 2025Q2: 820,437 shares; 2025Q3: 563,441 shares; 2025Q4: 95,770 shares 95,770$8.97M0.57%-467,671Timeline
UTLUNITIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 174,218 shares; 2025Q4: 182,218 shares 182,218$8.83M0.56%+8,000Timeline
STLASTELLANTIS N.VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,626,597 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 242,271 shares; 2025Q3: 461,299 shares; 2025Q4: 797,453 shares 797,453$8.68M0.55%+336,154Timeline
KGSKODIAK GAS SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 534,906 shares; 2025Q3: 271,135 shares; 2025Q4: 231,116 shares 231,116$8.64M0.55%-40,019Timeline
ITRIITRON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 92,298 shares 92,298$8.57M0.55%newTimeline
STRLSTERLING INFRASTRUCTURE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 26,755 shares 26,755$8.19M0.52%newTimeline
CNPCENTERPOINT ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,881,554 shares; 2025Q1: 1,831,554 shares; 2025Q2: 1,380,554 shares; 2025Q3: 1,647,826 shares; 2025Q4: 207,033 shares 207,033$7.94M0.51%-1,440,793Timeline
ABGASBURY AUTOMOTIVE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 14,016 shares; 2025Q4: 34,082 shares 34,082$7.93M0.51%+20,066Timeline
OCOWENS CORNING NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 36,866 shares; 2025Q3: 20,000 shares; 2025Q4: 67,790 shares 67,790$7.59M0.48%+47,790Timeline
OKLOOKLO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,441,630 shares; 2024Q4: 194,469 shares; 2025Q1: 58,658 shares; 2025Q2: 166,976 shares; 2025Q3: 148,643 shares; 2025Q4: 103,643 shares 103,643$7.44M0.47%-45,000Timeline
RALRALLIANT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 237,347 shares; 2025Q4: 141,390 shares 141,390$7.2M0.46%-95,957Timeline
EMREMERSON ELEC COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 34,791 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 51,325 shares 51,325$6.81M0.43%newTimeline
GLNGGOLAR LNG LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 238,195 shares; 2024Q4: 110,850 shares; 2025Q1: 258,674 shares; 2025Q2: 909,828 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 176,977 shares 176,977$6.59M0.42%newTimeline
GPORGULFPORT ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 178,288 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 148,163 shares; 2025Q2: 169,425 shares; 2025Q3: 249,625 shares; 2025Q4: 28,977 shares 28,977$6.03M0.38%-220,648Timeline
OSKOSHKOSH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 44,496 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,781 shares; 2025Q4: 46,336 shares 46,336$5.82M0.37%+43,555Timeline
ARECAMERICAN RES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,318,401 shares 2,318,401$5.75M0.37%newTimeline
WBIWATERBRIDGE INFRASTRUCTURE LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 59,147 shares; 2025Q4: 284,689 shares 284,689$5.7M0.36%+225,542Timeline
ARANTERO RESOURCES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 954,685 shares; 2024Q4: 1,022,241 shares; 2025Q1: 1,281,308 shares; 2025Q2: 1,129,145 shares; 2025Q3: 755,140 shares; 2025Q4: 162,709 shares 162,709$5.61M0.36%-592,431Timeline
PCARPACCAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 50,758 shares 50,758$5.56M0.35%newTimeline
EEEXCELERATE ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 189,810 shares; 2025Q4: 191,930 shares 191,930$5.38M0.34%+2,120Timeline
TTITETRA TECHNOLOGIES INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,266,869 shares; 2024Q4: 1,681,509 shares; 2025Q1: 1,625,788 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 840,889 shares; 2025Q4: 571,133 shares 571,133$5.35M0.34%-269,756Timeline
HYLNHYLIION HOLDINGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 933,659 shares; 2024Q4: 887,304 shares; 2025Q1: 999,411 shares; 2025Q2: 1,306,744 shares; 2025Q3: 1,274,116 shares; 2025Q4: 2,827,742 shares 2,827,742$5.2M0.33%+1,553,626Timeline
AIRJWAIRJOULE TECHNOLOGIES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,807,594 shares; 2024Q4: 5,627,886 shares; 2025Q1: 6,244,056 shares; 2025Q2: 6,273,822 shares; 2025Q3: 6,108,275 shares; 2025Q4: 6,108,275 shares 6,108,275$5.19M0.33%0Timeline
CDECOEUR MNG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 274,671 shares 274,671$4.9M0.31%newTimeline
EVGOEVGO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 413,906 shares; 2024Q4: 1,046,417 shares; 2025Q1: 3,348,303 shares; 2025Q2: 2,590,177 shares; 2025Q3: 2,946,791 shares; 2025Q4: 1,624,427 shares 1,624,427$4.73M0.3%-1,322,364Timeline
USARUSA RARE EARTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 231,080 shares; 2025Q4: 368,918 shares 368,918$4.39M0.28%+137,838Timeline
WLKWESTLAKE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,590 shares; 2024Q4: 60,648 shares; 2025Q1: 71,475 shares; 2025Q2: 114,487 shares; 2025Q3: 100,000 shares; 2025Q4: 52,153 shares 52,153$3.86M0.25%-47,847Timeline
IDRIDAHO STRATEGIC RESOURCESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 91,930 shares 91,930$3.7M0.24%newTimeline
EXEEXPAND ENERGY CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 207,337 shares; 2025Q1: 467,563 shares; 2025Q2: 219,466 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 33,056 shares 33,056$3.65M0.23%newTimeline
NVTNVENT ELEC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 34,309 shares 34,309$3.5M0.22%newTimeline
AESAES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 241,451 shares 241,451$3.46M0.22%newTimeline
MTZMASTEC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 15,864 shares 15,864$3.45M0.22%newTimeline
NBNIOCORP DEVS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,462,607 shares; 2025Q4: 634,906 shares 634,906$3.37M0.21%-827,701Timeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 41,901 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,000 shares 5,000$3.27M0.21%newTimeline
TELTE CONNECTIVITY PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,220 shares; 2024Q4: 11,094 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 36,400 shares; 2025Q3: 11,874 shares; 2025Q4: 14,068 shares 14,068$3.2M0.2%+2,194Timeline
SOLSSOLSTICE ADVANCED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 64,536 shares 64,536$3.14M0.2%newTimeline
SMSM ENERGY COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,469,289 shares; 2025Q2: 268,023 shares; 2025Q3: 167,523 shares; 2025Q4: 166,923 shares 166,923$3.12M0.2%-600Timeline
OLNOLIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 110,070 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 146,381 shares 146,381$3.05M0.19%newTimeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 22,803 shares; 2025Q2: 80,041 shares; 2025Q3: 24,023 shares; 2025Q4: 15,673 shares 15,673$2.92M0.19%-8,350Timeline
URGUR-ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,065,501 shares 2,065,501$2.87M0.18%newTimeline
MODMODINE MFG COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 21,086 shares 21,086$2.82M0.18%newTimeline
COPXGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,142 shares; 2024Q4: 11,439 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 38,231 shares 38,231$2.74M0.18%newTimeline
WRDWERIDE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 313,879 shares 313,879$2.72M0.17%newTimeline
EVEXEVE HLDG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 619,277 shares 619,277$2.47M0.16%newTimeline
ASPIASP ISOTOPES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 449,883 shares 449,883$2.41M0.15%newTimeline
LBLANDBRIDGE COMPANY LLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 131,229 shares; 2025Q2: 17,388 shares; 2025Q3: 17,082 shares; 2025Q4: 47,105 shares 47,105$2.31M0.15%+30,023Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,000 shares; 2025Q2: 1,886 shares; 2025Q3: 3,000 shares; 2025Q4: 3,000 shares 3,000$2.05M0.13%0Timeline
MBLYMOBILEYE GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 214,070 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 155,109 shares; 2025Q4: 195,028 shares 195,028$2.04M0.13%+39,919Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,447 shares; 2024Q4: 2,619 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,479 shares 4,479$2.01M0.13%newTimeline
NSPINSPERITY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 93,901 shares; 2025Q4: 51,451 shares 51,451$1.99M0.13%-42,450Timeline
LYFTLYFT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,996 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 96,631 shares 96,631$1.87M0.12%newTimeline
BKHBLACK HILLS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 25,000 shares 25,000$1.74M0.11%newTimeline
NPWRNET POWER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 387,624 shares; 2024Q4: 411,512 shares; 2025Q1: 743,238 shares; 2025Q2: 1,678,107 shares; 2025Q3: 976,428 shares; 2025Q4: 749,091 shares 749,091$1.71M0.11%-227,337Timeline
APHAMPHENOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 17,642 shares; 2025Q1: 83,844 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,381 shares; 2025Q4: 11,790 shares 11,790$1.59M0.1%-591Timeline
APTVAPTIV PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 488,506 shares; 2025Q1: 438,223 shares; 2025Q2: 356,096 shares; 2025Q3: 275,376 shares; 2025Q4: 16,797 shares 16,797$1.28M0.08%-258,579Timeline
AQNALGONQUIN POWER & UTILITIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 200,000 shares 200,000$1.23M0.08%newTimeline
GNTXGENTEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 50,186 shares 50,186$1.17M0.07%newTimeline
STSENSATA TECHNOLOGIES HLDG PLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 33,367 shares 33,367$1.11M0.07%newTimeline
INVZINNOVIZ TECHNOLOGIES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,173,842 shares; 2025Q1: 737,479 shares; 2025Q2: 2,500,463 shares; 2025Q3: 1,308,551 shares; 2025Q4: 1,225,704 shares 1,225,704$1.05M0.07%-82,847Timeline
RACEFERRARI N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,972 shares; 2025Q4: 2,587 shares 2,587$956K0.06%-5,385Timeline
ALLYALLY FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 48,328 shares; 2024Q4: 19,925 shares; 2025Q1: 28,367 shares; 2025Q2: 16,824 shares; 2025Q3: 16,296 shares; 2025Q4: 20,869 shares 20,869$945K0.06%+4,573Timeline
NXPINXP SEMICONDUCTORS N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 56,018 shares; 2024Q4: 13,003 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 27,306 shares; 2025Q3: 37,674 shares; 2025Q4: 4,324 shares 4,324$939K0.06%-33,350Timeline
RBARB GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,838 shares 8,838$909K0.06%newTimeline
WOLFWOLFSPEED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 62,318 shares; 2025Q4: 45,105 shares 45,105$785K0.05%-17,213Timeline
CRMTAMERICAS CAR-MART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,890 shares; 2024Q4: 22,281 shares; 2025Q1: 11,742 shares; 2025Q2: 11,742 shares; 2025Q3: 11,464 shares; 2025Q4: 30,987 shares 30,987$783K0.05%+19,523Timeline
ORLYOREILLY AUTOMOTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 36,396 shares; 2025Q3: 49,178 shares; 2025Q4: 7,653 shares 7,653$698K0.04%-41,525Timeline
ELVRELEVRA LITHIUM LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,168 shares; 2025Q4: 12,168 shares 12,168$640K0.04%0Timeline
SESSES AI CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 651,883 shares; 2025Q2: 651,883 shares; 2025Q3: 306,121 shares; 2025Q4: 306,121 shares 306,121$551K0.04%0Timeline
PBRPETROLEO BRASILEIRO S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 95,082 shares; 2025Q4: 45,725 shares 45,725$542K0.03%-49,357Timeline
HSAIHESAI GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 56,740 shares; 2025Q2: 57,826 shares; 2025Q3: 56,094 shares; 2025Q4: 21,163 shares 21,163$474K0.03%-34,931Timeline
AMPXAMPRIUS TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 161,444 shares; 2025Q2: 161,444 shares; 2025Q3: 57,802 shares; 2025Q4: 57,802 shares 57,802$456K0.03%0Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 9,733 shares; 2025Q2: 13,157 shares; 2025Q3: 12,495 shares; 2025Q4: 2,000 shares 2,000$428K0.03%-10,495Timeline
FRMIFERMI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 45,413 shares 45,413$363K0.02%newTimeline
MRVLMARVELL TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,491 shares; 2025Q2: 28,780 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,000 shares 4,000$340K0.02%newTimeline
RICE ACQUISITION CORP 3RICE ACQUISITION CORP 3Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 383,439 shares 383,439$307K0.02%new
KMXCARMAX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 37,436 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,779 shares 7,779$301K0.02%newTimeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
USA RARE EARTH INCUSA RARE EARTH INC PUTput2,250$742Knew
MP MATERIALS CORPMP MATERIALS CORP COM CL Aput2,250$472Knew

Principal amounts

Notes and convertibles filed as a face amount (PRN). A face amount is never added to a share count (H6).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
RIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INCRIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INC NOTE 3.625%10/1principal971,000$1.09M0

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
LADLITHIA MTRS INC130,295$41.2Mshares
KEXKIRBY CORP273,348$22.8Mshares
AROCARCHROCK INC745,087$19.6Mshares
FANGDIAMONDBACK ENERGY INC93,388$13.4Mshares
VSTVISTRA CORP59,972$11.7Mshares
ESIELEMENT SOLUTIONS INC441,496$11.1Mshares
PPGPPG INDS INC103,091$10.8Mshares
LINLINDE PLC19,653$9.34Mshares
CATCATERPILLAR INC18,322$8.74Mshares
PAGPENSKE AUTOMOTIVE GRP INC49,166$8.55Mshares
AXTAAXALTA COATING SYS LTD277,129$7.93Mshares
XYLXYLEM INC53,271$7.86Mshares
ALVAUTOLIV INC57,277$7.07Mshares
PRPERMIAN RESOURCES CORP551,295$7.06Mshares
HIIHUNTINGTON INGALLS INDS INC23,892$6.88Mshares
ROKROCKWELL AUTOMATION INC14,620$5.11Mshares
VCVISTEON CORP42,001$5.03Mshares
MOSMOSAIC CO144,460$5.01Mshares
OTISOTIS WORLDWIDE CORP54,321$4.97Mshares
ITWILLINOIS TOOL WKS INC18,935$4.94Mshares
KNTKKINETIK HOLDINGS INC115,054$4.92Mshares
DKDELEK US HLDGS INC NEW151,807$4.9Mshares
DDDUPONT DE NEMOURS INC60,000$4.67Mshares
GWWWW GRAINGER INC4,870$4.64Mshares
INRINFINITY NAT RES INC337,448$4.42Mshares
GLDSPDR GOLD TR11,651$4.14Mshares
CPERUNITED STS COMMODITY INDEX F130,000$3.9Mshares
LACLITHIUM AMERS CORP NEW352,330$2.01Mshares
VLOVALERO ENERGY CORP11,490$1.96Mshares
ONON SEMICONDUCTOR CORP38,667$1.91Mshares
CVNACARVANA CO4,641$1.75Mshares
HCM II ACQUISITION CORPHCM II ACQUISITION CORP102,338$1.68Mshares
RIVNRIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INC86,685$1.27Mshares
OKLO INCOKLO INC450$976Kput
ASTLALGOMA STL GROUP INC214,556$763Kshares
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INC4,008$671Kshares
CRDOCREDO TECHNOLOGY GROUP HOLDI4,000$582Kshares
ZEEKR INTELLIGENT TECHNOLOGYZEEKR INTELLIGENT TECHNOLOGY16,125$491Kshares
QSQUANTUMSCAPE CORP37,554$463Kshares
LCIDLUCID GROUP INC8,901$212Kshares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001062993-26-000890 base2026-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set