Skip to content

HITE Hedge Asset Management LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1568939, BRAINTREE, MA

HITE Hedge Asset Management LLC reported $1,826,113,671 across 125 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 44.2% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001062993-26-004371

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$1.83B
Holdings
125
Top 10 weight
44.2%
New
48
Sold out
49

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
DVNnew+2,253,574$93.1M
VNOMnew+1,086,613$46.1M
GPORadded+255,201$43.3M
PPLadded+998,225$36.3M
SUadded+627,388$33.7M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
CTRAexited-1,867,744-$65.6M
FANGexited-219,683-$43.5M
VIPER ENERGY INCexited-627,965-$29.5M
PORreduced-557,008-$28.9M
FPSexited-974,601-$28.5M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001062993-26-004371, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $1,825,783,671, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
PORPORTLAND GEN ELEC COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 755,576 shares; 2024Q4: 986,930 shares; 2025Q1: 972,020 shares; 2025Q2: 2,132,791 shares; 2025Q3: 2,078,486 shares; 2025Q4: 2,654,761 shares; 2026Q1: 2,690,996 shares; 2026Q2: 2,133,988 shares 2,133,988$111M6.06%-557,008Timeline
ETRENTERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 239,388 shares; 2024Q4: 518,231 shares; 2025Q1: 429,434 shares; 2025Q2: 577,602 shares; 2025Q3: 1,092,624 shares; 2025Q4: 1,062,870 shares; 2026Q1: 763,078 shares; 2026Q2: 865,782 shares 865,782$99.4M5.45%+102,704Timeline
TBNTAMBORAN RES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 489,417 shares; 2024Q4: 511,421 shares; 2025Q1: 809,505 shares; 2025Q2: 1,206,725 shares; 2025Q3: 1,737,575 shares; 2025Q4: 2,036,603 shares; 2026Q1: 2,076,315 shares; 2026Q2: 2,881,804 shares 2,881,804$93.7M5.13%+805,489Timeline
DVNDEVON ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,574,137 shares; 2025Q1: 1,135,146 shares; 2025Q2: 1,353,660 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,253,574 shares 2,253,574$93.1M5.1%newTimeline
DTEDTE ENERGY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 325,260 shares; 2024Q4: 964,919 shares; 2025Q1: 987,056 shares; 2025Q2: 1,034,949 shares; 2025Q3: 904,178 shares; 2025Q4: 471,367 shares; 2026Q1: 511,367 shares; 2026Q2: 576,287 shares 576,287$87.8M4.81%+64,920Timeline
XELXCEL ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 317,117 shares; 2024Q4: 656,797 shares; 2025Q1: 742,163 shares; 2025Q2: 827,874 shares; 2025Q3: 1,169,573 shares; 2025Q4: 1,668,743 shares; 2026Q1: 1,160,099 shares; 2026Q2: 1,060,792 shares 1,060,792$85.2M4.67%-99,307Timeline
GPORGULFPORT ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 178,288 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 148,163 shares; 2025Q2: 169,425 shares; 2025Q3: 249,625 shares; 2025Q4: 28,977 shares; 2026Q1: 148,202 shares; 2026Q2: 403,403 shares 403,403$68.5M3.75%+255,201Timeline
MDUMDU RES GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 690,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,550,000 shares; 2026Q2: 3,137,305 shares 3,137,305$66.5M3.64%+1,587,305Timeline
AEPAMERICAN ELEC PWR CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 277,787 shares; 2026Q1: 326,416 shares; 2026Q2: 376,380 shares 376,380$51.5M2.82%+49,964Timeline
PPLPPL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 307,773 shares; 2024Q4: 531,680 shares; 2025Q1: 146,568 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,057,065 shares; 2025Q4: 394,351 shares; 2026Q1: 394,351 shares; 2026Q2: 1,392,576 shares 1,392,576$50.6M2.77%+998,225Timeline
SUSUNCOR ENERGY INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 390,936 shares; 2025Q4: 698,673 shares; 2026Q1: 270,665 shares; 2026Q2: 898,053 shares 898,053$48.2M2.64%+627,388Timeline
AEEAMEREN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 173,771 shares; 2024Q4: 802,696 shares; 2025Q1: 742,711 shares; 2025Q2: 659,881 shares; 2025Q3: 714,687 shares; 2025Q4: 557,700 shares; 2026Q1: 422,264 shares; 2026Q2: 416,326 shares 416,326$47.1M2.58%-5,938Timeline
VNOMVIPER ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,086,613 shares 1,086,613$46.1M2.52%newTimeline
LNTALLIANT ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 128,912 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 297,450 shares; 2025Q2: 432,450 shares; 2025Q3: 409,529 shares; 2025Q4: 500,591 shares; 2026Q1: 449,591 shares; 2026Q2: 545,246 shares 545,246$41.6M2.28%+95,655Timeline
NINISOURCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 759,910 shares; 2024Q4: 745,443 shares; 2025Q1: 449,951 shares; 2025Q2: 856,157 shares; 2025Q3: 1,665,458 shares; 2025Q4: 1,420,828 shares; 2026Q1: 877,440 shares; 2026Q2: 839,916 shares 839,916$39.9M2.19%-37,524Timeline
ADNTADIENT PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 367,014 shares; 2024Q4: 816,286 shares; 2025Q1: 2,320,103 shares; 2025Q2: 2,395,268 shares; 2025Q3: 1,981,331 shares; 2025Q4: 1,924,117 shares; 2026Q1: 1,796,652 shares; 2026Q2: 2,170,567 shares 2,170,567$39.9M2.19%+373,915Timeline
CHRDCHORD ENERGY CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 232,052 shares; 2024Q4: 348,929 shares; 2025Q1: 446,015 shares; 2025Q2: 532,217 shares; 2025Q3: 575,386 shares; 2025Q4: 247,048 shares; 2026Q1: 260,133 shares; 2026Q2: 312,317 shares 312,317$35.7M1.96%+52,184Timeline
EVRGEVERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 305,528 shares; 2024Q4: 256,594 shares; 2025Q1: 326,872 shares; 2025Q2: 1,003,207 shares; 2025Q3: 767,132 shares; 2025Q4: 586,192 shares; 2026Q1: 480,895 shares; 2026Q2: 393,514 shares 393,514$34M1.86%-87,381Timeline
GLNGGOLAR LNG LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 238,195 shares; 2024Q4: 110,850 shares; 2025Q1: 258,674 shares; 2025Q2: 909,828 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 176,977 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 663,403 shares 663,403$33.1M1.81%newTimeline
BETABETA TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 612,868 shares; 2026Q1: 1,898,559 shares; 2026Q2: 1,892,275 shares 1,892,275$31.7M1.74%-6,284Timeline
PNWPINNACLE WEST CAP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 92,311 shares; 2024Q4: 106,573 shares; 2025Q1: 181,573 shares; 2025Q2: 351,573 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 249,955 shares 249,955$26.7M1.46%newTimeline
VGNTVERSIGENT PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 20,457 shares; 2026Q2: 626,080 shares 626,080$26.3M1.44%+605,623Timeline
EDCONSOLIDATED EDISON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 151,200 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 250,031 shares; 2026Q2: 233,409 shares 233,409$25.8M1.41%-16,622Timeline
WMBWILLIAMS COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 183,636 shares; 2024Q4: 100,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 172,058 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 384,974 shares; 2026Q2: 345,107 shares 345,107$25.7M1.41%-39,867Timeline
BKVBKV CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 514,308 shares; 2024Q4: 731,786 shares; 2025Q1: 1,161,459 shares; 2025Q2: 726,474 shares; 2025Q3: 897,639 shares; 2025Q4: 1,000,839 shares; 2026Q1: 855,481 shares; 2026Q2: 905,541 shares 905,541$24.8M1.36%+50,060Timeline
GMGENERAL MTRS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,790 shares; 2024Q4: 66,407 shares; 2025Q1: 399,842 shares; 2025Q2: 491,682 shares; 2025Q3: 381,440 shares; 2025Q4: 182,460 shares; 2026Q1: 146,532 shares; 2026Q2: 318,691 shares 318,691$24.6M1.35%+172,159Timeline
KRSPRICE ACQUISITION CORP 3Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,300,654 shares; 2026Q1: 2,300,654 shares; 2026Q2: 2,300,654 shares 2,300,654$24.2M1.32%0Timeline
EXEEXPAND ENERGY CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 207,337 shares; 2025Q1: 467,563 shares; 2025Q2: 219,466 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 33,056 shares; 2026Q1: 351,394 shares; 2026Q2: 234,566 shares 234,566$21.4M1.17%-116,828Timeline
DANDANA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 177,218 shares; 2025Q1: 242,901 shares; 2025Q2: 639,626 shares; 2025Q3: 365,320 shares; 2025Q4: 570,607 shares; 2026Q1: 260,652 shares; 2026Q2: 666,689 shares 666,689$18.1M0.99%+406,037Timeline
ENPHENPHASE ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 336,483 shares 336,483$16.6M0.91%newTimeline
CNMCORE & MAIN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 303,605 shares; 2026Q2: 270,589 shares 270,589$13.1M0.72%-33,016Timeline
DCHDAUCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 344,156 shares; 2025Q1: 1,944,668 shares; 2025Q2: 2,034,810 shares; 2025Q3: 2,477,599 shares; 2025Q4: 1,472,714 shares; 2026Q1: 1,246,828 shares; 2026Q2: 2,140,722 shares 2,140,722$11.6M0.64%+893,894Timeline
SPCXSPACE EXPLORATION TECHN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 65,484 shares 65,484$11.2M0.61%newTimeline
NRGNRG ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 65,009 shares; 2026Q2: 75,076 shares 75,076$11M0.6%+10,067Timeline
WMSADVANCED DRAIN SYS INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 60,437 shares 60,437$9.49M0.52%newTimeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 96,755 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 86,597 shares; 2025Q3: 71,186 shares; 2025Q4: 59,944 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 57,196 shares 57,196$9.48M0.52%newTimeline
NTRNUTRIEN LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 147,639 shares 147,639$9.29M0.51%newTimeline
KGSKODIAK GAS SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 534,906 shares; 2025Q3: 271,135 shares; 2025Q4: 231,116 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 123,154 shares 123,154$9.25M0.51%newTimeline
CMICUMMINS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 12,889 shares 12,889$9.19M0.5%newTimeline
SOBOSOUTH BOW CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 503,517 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 255,184 shares 255,184$8.99M0.49%newTimeline
IFFINTERNATIONAL FLAVORS&FRAGRAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 152,665 shares; 2026Q1: 229,582 shares; 2026Q2: 111,791 shares 111,791$8.86M0.49%-117,791Timeline
CARRCARRIER GLOBAL CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 120,378 shares 120,378$8.83M0.48%newTimeline
UAMYUNITED STATES ANTIMONY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 333,708 shares; 2026Q2: 1,206,849 shares 1,206,849$8.76M0.48%+873,141Timeline
PRPERMIAN RESOURCES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 98,716 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 839,587 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 551,295 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 484,040 shares; 2026Q2: 457,664 shares 457,664$8.43M0.46%-26,376Timeline
BKHBLACK HILLS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 25,000 shares; 2026Q1: 108,500 shares; 2026Q2: 108,500 shares 108,500$8.07M0.44%0Timeline
CNPCENTERPOINT ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,881,554 shares; 2025Q1: 1,831,554 shares; 2025Q2: 1,380,554 shares; 2025Q3: 1,647,826 shares; 2025Q4: 207,033 shares; 2026Q1: 7,033 shares; 2026Q2: 181,074 shares 181,074$7.97M0.44%+174,041Timeline
SOCSABLE OFFSHORE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 714,307 shares; 2026Q2: 2,555,295 shares 2,555,295$7.87M0.43%+1,840,988Timeline
COPCONOCOPHILLIPSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 265,693 shares; 2024Q4: 354,258 shares; 2025Q1: 463,673 shares; 2025Q2: 820,437 shares; 2025Q3: 563,441 shares; 2025Q4: 95,770 shares; 2026Q1: 24,843 shares; 2026Q2: 74,350 shares 74,350$7.73M0.42%+49,507Timeline
HYLNHYLIION HOLDINGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 933,659 shares; 2024Q4: 887,304 shares; 2025Q1: 999,411 shares; 2025Q2: 1,306,744 shares; 2025Q3: 1,274,116 shares; 2025Q4: 2,827,742 shares; 2026Q1: 2,827,742 shares; 2026Q2: 1,400,160 shares 1,400,160$7.29M0.4%-1,427,582Timeline
PSXPHILLIPS 66Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 78,194 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 39,372 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 43,113 shares 43,113$7.29M0.4%newTimeline
VLOVALERO ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 75,117 shares; 2024Q4: 38,746 shares; 2025Q1: 53,662 shares; 2025Q2: 51,918 shares; 2025Q3: 11,490 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 39,777 shares; 2026Q2: 26,297 shares 26,297$6.85M0.38%-13,480Timeline
FMCFMC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 161,295 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 570,502 shares 570,502$6.56M0.36%newTimeline
MODMODINE MFG COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 21,086 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 24,077 shares 24,077$6.43M0.35%newTimeline
TTITETRA TECHNOLOGIES INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,266,869 shares; 2024Q4: 1,681,509 shares; 2025Q1: 1,625,788 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 840,889 shares; 2025Q4: 571,133 shares; 2026Q1: 571,133 shares; 2026Q2: 531,027 shares 531,027$6.02M0.33%-40,106Timeline
TET1 ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 618,194 shares 618,194$5.86M0.32%newTimeline
ABGASBURY AUTOMOTIVE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 14,016 shares; 2025Q4: 34,082 shares; 2026Q1: 66,766 shares; 2026Q2: 28,369 shares 28,369$5.7M0.31%-38,397Timeline
APHAMPHENOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 17,642 shares; 2025Q1: 83,844 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,381 shares; 2025Q4: 11,790 shares; 2026Q1: 146,862 shares; 2026Q2: 32,118 shares 32,118$5.66M0.31%-114,744Timeline
RPMRPM INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 48,619 shares 48,619$5.4M0.3%newTimeline
CRGYCRESCENT ENERGY COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 897,456 shares; 2025Q2: 4,084,051 shares; 2025Q3: 3,154,959 shares; 2025Q4: 2,678,232 shares; 2026Q1: 875,200 shares; 2026Q2: 523,060 shares 523,060$5.14M0.28%-352,140Timeline
PBFPBF ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 100,876 shares; 2026Q2: 109,171 shares 109,171$4.97M0.27%+8,295Timeline
OKLOOKLO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,441,630 shares; 2024Q4: 194,469 shares; 2025Q1: 58,658 shares; 2025Q2: 166,976 shares; 2025Q3: 148,643 shares; 2025Q4: 103,643 shares; 2026Q1: 103,643 shares; 2026Q2: 93,886 shares 93,886$4.91M0.27%-9,757Timeline
TRGPTARGA RES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 68,589 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 40,132 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 40,211 shares; 2026Q2: 18,275 shares 18,275$4.9M0.27%-21,936Timeline
NPWRNET POWER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 387,624 shares; 2024Q4: 411,512 shares; 2025Q1: 743,238 shares; 2025Q2: 1,678,107 shares; 2025Q3: 976,428 shares; 2025Q4: 749,091 shares; 2026Q1: 2,763,424 shares; 2026Q2: 2,852,670 shares 2,852,670$4.76M0.26%+89,246Timeline
EMREMERSON ELEC COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 34,791 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 51,325 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 32,855 shares 32,855$4.7M0.26%newTimeline
RUSHARUSH ENTERPRISES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 61,022 shares 61,022$4.45M0.24%newTimeline
KMXCARMAX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 37,436 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,779 shares; 2026Q1: 203,243 shares; 2026Q2: 81,804 shares 81,804$4.33M0.24%-121,439Timeline
GPIGROUP 1 AUTOMOTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,436 shares; 2024Q4: 6,759 shares; 2025Q1: 24,710 shares; 2025Q2: 17,645 shares; 2025Q3: 37,327 shares; 2025Q4: 35,263 shares; 2026Q1: 33,745 shares; 2026Q2: 14,755 shares 14,755$4.3M0.24%-18,990Timeline
HESMHESS MIDSTREAM LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 530,428 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 111,963 shares 111,963$4.21M0.23%newTimeline
CRCCALIFORNIA RES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 78,221 shares 78,221$4.14M0.23%newTimeline
EEEXCELERATE ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 189,810 shares; 2025Q4: 191,930 shares; 2026Q1: 528,015 shares; 2026Q2: 96,338 shares 96,338$3.66M0.2%-431,677Timeline
VSTVISTRA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 59,972 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 67,800 shares; 2026Q2: 22,800 shares 22,800$3.62M0.2%-45,000Timeline
LNGCHENIERE ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 15,115 shares 15,115$3.61M0.2%newTimeline
TRPTC ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 54,357 shares 54,357$3.6M0.2%newTimeline
WFRDWEATHERFORD INTL PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 185,131 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 43,390 shares 43,390$3.54M0.19%newTimeline
OPLNOPENLANE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 177,162 shares; 2026Q2: 82,721 shares 82,721$3.41M0.19%-94,441Timeline
GLNDGREENLAND ENERGY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,528,540 shares 1,528,540$3.36M0.18%newTimeline
HPHELMERICH & PAYNE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 100,000 shares 100,000$3.27M0.18%newTimeline
ANAUTONATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 19,088 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 18,996 shares; 2026Q2: 16,994 shares 16,994$3.16M0.17%-2,002Timeline
WHKWHITEHAWK MINERALS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 112,243 shares 112,243$3.12M0.17%newTimeline
GTGOODYEAR TIRE & RUBR COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 324,631 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 449,833 shares 449,833$2.97M0.16%newTimeline
NESRNATIONAL ENERGY SERVICES REUQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 703,162 shares; 2024Q4: 727,235 shares; 2025Q1: 782,239 shares; 2025Q2: 2,964,282 shares; 2025Q3: 639,838 shares; 2025Q4: 919,381 shares; 2026Q1: 293,373 shares; 2026Q2: 97,009 shares 97,009$2.9M0.16%-196,364Timeline
STSENSATA TECHNOLOGIES HLDG PLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 33,367 shares; 2026Q1: 115,966 shares; 2026Q2: 58,724 shares 58,724$2.8M0.15%-57,242Timeline
AGCOAGCO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 23,000 shares 23,000$2.75M0.15%newTimeline
RESRPC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 36,957 shares; 2026Q2: 466,845 shares 466,845$2.72M0.15%+429,888Timeline
INVZINNOVIZ TECHNOLOGIES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,173,842 shares; 2025Q1: 737,479 shares; 2025Q2: 2,500,463 shares; 2025Q3: 1,308,551 shares; 2025Q4: 1,225,704 shares; 2026Q1: 2,443,824 shares; 2026Q2: 3,522,880 shares 3,522,880$2.68M0.15%+1,079,056Timeline
STRLSTERLING INFRASTRUCTURE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 26,755 shares; 2026Q1: 9,686 shares; 2026Q2: 3,156 shares 3,156$2.65M0.15%-6,530Timeline
AMPXAMPRIUS TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 161,444 shares; 2025Q2: 161,444 shares; 2025Q3: 57,802 shares; 2025Q4: 57,802 shares; 2026Q1: 35,313 shares; 2026Q2: 186,393 shares 186,393$2.58M0.14%+151,080Timeline
FLSFLOWSERVE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 307,213 shares; 2025Q2: 189,480 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 84,650 shares; 2026Q2: 34,819 shares 34,819$2.58M0.14%-49,831Timeline
KNTKKINETIK HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,202 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 358,253 shares; 2025Q2: 548,359 shares; 2025Q3: 115,054 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 460,853 shares; 2026Q2: 52,889 shares 52,889$2.56M0.14%-407,964Timeline
TMTOYOTA MOTOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 104,050 shares; 2024Q4: 152,749 shares; 2025Q1: 176,851 shares; 2025Q2: 190,332 shares; 2025Q3: 113,705 shares; 2025Q4: 50,609 shares; 2026Q1: 25,315 shares; 2026Q2: 15,172 shares 15,172$2.56M0.14%-10,143Timeline
AIRJWAIRJOULE TECHNOLOGIES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,807,594 shares; 2024Q4: 5,627,886 shares; 2025Q1: 6,244,056 shares; 2025Q2: 6,273,822 shares; 2025Q3: 6,108,275 shares; 2025Q4: 6,108,275 shares; 2026Q1: 6,108,275 shares; 2026Q2: 1,948,786 shares 1,948,786$2.53M0.14%-4,159,489Timeline
WLKWESTLAKE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,590 shares; 2024Q4: 60,648 shares; 2025Q1: 71,475 shares; 2025Q2: 114,487 shares; 2025Q3: 100,000 shares; 2025Q4: 52,153 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 34,589 shares 34,589$2.52M0.14%newTimeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,000 shares; 2025Q2: 1,886 shares; 2025Q3: 3,000 shares; 2025Q4: 3,000 shares; 2026Q1: 3,000 shares; 2026Q2: 3,000 shares 3,000$2.24M0.12%0Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,447 shares; 2024Q4: 2,619 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,479 shares; 2026Q1: 5,602 shares; 2026Q2: 5,162 shares 5,162$2.17M0.12%-440Timeline
ALLYALLY FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 48,328 shares; 2024Q4: 19,925 shares; 2025Q1: 28,367 shares; 2025Q2: 16,824 shares; 2025Q3: 16,296 shares; 2025Q4: 20,869 shares; 2026Q1: 21,517 shares; 2026Q2: 46,556 shares 46,556$2.14M0.12%+25,039Timeline
BWABORGWARNER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 290,317 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 31,445 shares 31,445$2.09M0.11%newTimeline
AMANTERO MIDSTREAM CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 194,683 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 764,952 shares; 2026Q2: 90,281 shares 90,281$2.05M0.11%-674,671Timeline
IDRIDAHO STRATEGIC RESOURCESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 91,930 shares; 2026Q1: 297,148 shares; 2026Q2: 60,543 shares 60,543$1.98M0.11%-236,605Timeline
ASPIASP ISOTOPES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 449,883 shares; 2026Q1: 326,227 shares; 2026Q2: 301,837 shares 301,837$1.88M0.1%-24,390Timeline
IRENIREN LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 38,604 shares 38,604$1.77M0.1%newTimeline
AQNALGONQUIN POWER & UTILITIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 200,000 shares; 2026Q1: 300,000 shares; 2026Q2: 300,000 shares 300,000$1.76M0.1%0Timeline
WRDWERIDE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 313,879 shares; 2026Q1: 259,409 shares; 2026Q2: 291,327 shares 291,327$1.7M0.09%+31,918Timeline
ATMUATMUS FILTRATION TECHNOLOGIEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 18,313 shares; 2026Q2: 22,963 shares 22,963$1.17M0.06%+4,650Timeline
ESIELEMENT SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 391,966 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 440,859 shares; 2025Q3: 441,496 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 22,348 shares 22,348$1.07M0.06%newTimeline
HMCHONDA MOTOR CO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 138,539 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 39,306 shares 39,306$1.07M0.06%newTimeline
PUMPPROPETRO HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 67,237 shares 67,237$964K0.05%newTimeline
EROKEAGLEROCK LD LLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 45,000 shares 45,000$956K0.05%newTimeline
FACFACTORIAL ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 80,000 shares 80,000$887K0.05%newTimeline
AURAURORA INNOVATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 182,602 shares; 2024Q4: 106,880 shares; 2025Q1: 100,233 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 119,727 shares; 2026Q2: 128,064 shares 128,064$873K0.05%+8,337Timeline
AAONAAON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6,873 shares 6,873$872K0.05%newTimeline
ELVRELEVRA LITHIUM LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,168 shares; 2025Q4: 12,168 shares; 2026Q1: 12,168 shares; 2026Q2: 12,168 shares 12,168$829K0.05%0Timeline
AVEXAEVEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 38,748 shares 38,748$809K0.04%newTimeline
ENTGENTEGRIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 24,661 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,195 shares 4,195$755K0.04%newTimeline
WOLFWOLFSPEED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 62,318 shares; 2025Q4: 45,105 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 12,045 shares 12,045$581K0.03%newTimeline
VCVISTEON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,755 shares; 2024Q4: 11,227 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 42,001 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,456 shares 5,456$541K0.03%newTimeline
ORLYOREILLY AUTOMOTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 36,396 shares; 2025Q3: 49,178 shares; 2025Q4: 7,653 shares; 2026Q1: 3,318 shares; 2026Q2: 5,859 shares 5,859$540K0.03%+2,541Timeline
AESIATLAS ENERGY SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 158,023 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,056,305 shares; 2025Q2: 476,653 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 31,651 shares 31,651$526K0.03%newTimeline
LFUSLITTELFUSE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,000 shares 1,000$455K0.02%newTimeline
HSAIHESAI GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 56,740 shares; 2025Q2: 57,826 shares; 2025Q3: 56,094 shares; 2025Q4: 21,163 shares; 2026Q1: 44,896 shares; 2026Q2: 24,598 shares 24,598$448K0.02%-20,298Timeline
RICE ACQUISITION CORP 3RICE ACQUISITION CORP 3Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 383,439 shares; 2026Q1: 383,439 shares; 2026Q2: 383,439 shares 383,439$380K0.02%0
GLNDWGREENLAND ENERGY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 400,000 shares 400,000$340K0.02%newTimeline
SESSES AI CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 651,883 shares; 2025Q2: 651,883 shares; 2025Q3: 306,121 shares; 2025Q4: 306,121 shares; 2026Q1: 306,121 shares; 2026Q2: 306,121 shares 306,121$294K0.02%0Timeline
EFXTENERFLEX LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 8,788 shares 8,788$215K0.01%newTimeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
EOG RES INCEOG RES INC CALLcall3,000$330Knew

Principal amounts

Notes and convertibles filed as a face amount (PRN). A face amount is never added to a share count (H6).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
RIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INCRIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INC NOTE 3.625%10/1principal971,000$1.04M0

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
CTRACOTERRA ENERGY INC1,867,744$65.6Mshares
FANGDIAMONDBACK ENERGY INC219,683$43.5Mshares
VIPER ENERGY INCVIPER ENERGY INC627,965$29.5Mshares
FPSFORGENT POWER SOLUTIONS INC974,601$28.5Mshares
FFORD MTR CO2,383,465$27.5Mshares
FEFIRSTENERGY CORP384,504$19.5Mshares
ADPAUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING IN70,578$14.3Mshares
YPFYPF SOCIEDAD ANONIMA277,192$12.8Mshares
MURMURPHY OIL CORP301,690$12.4Mshares
RALRALLIANT CORP274,314$11.4Mshares
BTEBAYTEX ENERGY CORP2,327,328$10.4Mshares
MCHIISHARES TR181,454$10.2Mshares
CVECENOVUS ENERGY INC379,748$10.1Mshares
LBRTLIBERTY ENERGY INC297,821$8.58Mshares
STLASTELLANTIS N.V1,107,184$7.85Mshares
APCARKO PETE CORP299,878$5.36Mshares
DDDUPONT DE NEMOURS INC113,578$5.2Mshares
EVGOEVGO INC2,699,353$4.64Mshares
CEGCONSTELLATION ENERGY CORP15,003$4.19Mshares
SUNCSUNOCOCORP LLC66,816$4.12Mshares
NBNIOCORP DEVS LTD902,680$4.03Mshares
OVVOVINTIV INC66,912$3.97Mshares
DINOHF SINCLAIR CORP60,000$3.74Mshares
ALVAUTOLIV INC34,568$3.64Mshares
SMSM ENERGY COMPANY100,000$3.12Mshares
FNFABRINET5,627$2.93Mshares
PPGPPG INDS INC24,956$2.67Mshares
ODFLOLD DOMINION FREIGHT LINE IN13,172$2.57Mshares
TELTE CONNECTIVITY PLC10,388$2.17Mshares
NXPINXP SEMICONDUCTORS N V10,565$2.08Mshares
RRCRANGE RES CORP45,000$2.03Mshares
ARECAMERICAN RES CORP736,354$1.78Mshares
GNTXGENTEX CORP80,789$1.77Mshares
RIVNRIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INC103,482$1.56Mshares
PHINPHINIA INC22,690$1.55Mshares
MPMP MATERIALS CORP31,034$1.5Mshares
DKDELEK US HLDGS INC NEW32,652$1.47Mshares
IMSRTERRESTRIAL ENERGY INC240,113$1.44Mshares
RACEFERRARI N V3,030$1.03Mshares
FACCARTESIAN GROWTH CORP III100,000$1.03Mshares
GFUZSPRING VY ACQUISITION CORP I100,000$1.02Mshares
EQTEQT CORP9,132$581Kshares
APTVAPTIV PLC7,478$519Kshares
NSPINSPERITY INC17,091$462Kshares
TACTRANSALTA CORP34,627$455Kshares
CRMTAMERICAS CAR-MART INC30,987$394Kshares
EVEXEVE HLDG INC114,513$284Kshares
CRDOCREDO TECHNOLOGY GROUP HOLDI3,000$282Kshares
ALABASTERA LABS INC2,000$219Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001062993-26-004371 base2026-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001062993-26-004371 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-26-002648 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-26-000890 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-25-016729 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-25-014370 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-25-009284 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-25-002301 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-24-019158 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-24-015071 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-24-010247 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-24-003024 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-23-020741 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-23-016257 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-23-011117 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-23-003369 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-22-022044 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-22-017951 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-22-012543 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-22-004164 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-21-010764 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-11-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-21-007459 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-21-004695 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-05-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-21-001271 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-02-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-20-005623 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-20-003940 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-20-002367 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-20-000974 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-19-004485 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-19-003335 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-19-002185 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-19-000528 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-02-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-18-004661 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-18-003308 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-18-002117 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-05-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-18-000785 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-17-004755 Quarter ended 2017-09-302017-11-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-17-003553 Quarter ended 2017-06-302017-08-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-17-002249 Quarter ended 2017-03-312017-05-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-17-001095 Quarter ended 2016-12-312017-02-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-16-011892 Quarter ended 2016-09-302016-10-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-16-010712 Quarter ended 2016-06-302016-07-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-16-009220 Quarter ended 2016-03-312016-04-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-16-007334 Quarter ended 2015-12-312016-01-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-15-005651 Quarter ended 2015-09-302015-10-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-15-004357 Quarter ended 2015-06-302015-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-15-002422 Quarter ended 2015-03-312015-05-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-15-000633 Quarter ended 2014-12-312015-02-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-14-006493 Quarter ended 2014-09-302014-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-14-004780 Quarter ended 2014-06-302014-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-14-002888 Quarter ended 2014-03-312014-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-14-000616 Quarter ended 2013-12-312014-02-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-13-005363 Quarter ended 2013-09-302013-11-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-13-003936 Quarter ended 2013-06-302013-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set