Skip to content

HighTower Advisors, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1462245, CHICAGO, IL

HighTower Advisors, LLC reported $88,075,854,064 across 3,806 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-09-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2025-11-07. Its ten largest share positions make up 18.65% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001462245-25-000007

Period
2025-09-30
Reported value
$88.1B
Holdings
3,806
Top 10 weight
18.65%
New
396
Sold out
342

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
VTIadded+464,864$153M
PYLDadded+4,160,437$112M
VXUSadded+1,432,968$105M
AAPLadded+316,178$80.5M
QGRWadded+1,317,154$75.6M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
TFCreduced-3,724,303-$170M
GMreduced-1,676,845-$102M
SNreduced-717,901-$74.1M
HMOPreduced-1,007,587-$39.3M
BRK-Areduced-49-$37M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q3 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001462245-25-000007, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $88,051,988,446, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
CLEARSIGN TECHNOLOGIES CORPCLEARSIGN TECHNOLOGIES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 126,809 shares; 2024Q4: 126,809 shares; 2025Q1: 126,809 shares; 2025Q2: 128,809 shares; 2025Q3: 126,809 shares 126,809$97.8K<0.01%-2,000
SERSERINA THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,434 shares; 2024Q4: 22,433 shares; 2025Q1: 21,433 shares; 2025Q2: 17,911 shares; 2025Q3: 18,211 shares 18,211$97.6K<0.01%+300Timeline
AGENAGENUS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,851 shares; 2024Q4: 23,851 shares; 2025Q1: 23,851 shares; 2025Q2: 24,002 shares; 2025Q3: 25,292 shares 25,292$97.4K<0.01%+1,290Timeline
SABRSABRE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 53,525 shares; 2024Q4: 61,982 shares; 2025Q1: 55,960 shares; 2025Q2: 55,240 shares; 2025Q3: 52,853 shares 52,853$96.7K<0.01%-2,387Timeline
AZA2Z CUST2MATE SOLUTIONS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,063 shares 12,063$96.4K<0.01%newTimeline
ADTADT INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,899 shares; 2024Q4: 24,727 shares; 2025Q1: 23,383 shares; 2025Q2: 10,653 shares; 2025Q3: 11,004 shares 11,004$95.8K<0.01%+351Timeline
IHSIHS HOLDING LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 10,267 shares; 2025Q1: 10,267 shares; 2025Q2: 13,181 shares; 2025Q3: 14,036 shares 14,036$95.7K<0.01%+855Timeline
RBBNRIBBON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,148 shares; 2024Q4: 25,261 shares; 2025Q1: 25,091 shares; 2025Q2: 25,147 shares; 2025Q3: 24,828 shares 24,828$94.3K<0.01%-319Timeline
DYAIDYADIC INTL INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 79,569 shares; 2024Q4: 79,569 shares; 2025Q1: 79,569 shares; 2025Q2: 79,469 shares; 2025Q3: 79,469 shares 79,469$93.8K<0.01%0Timeline
ABEVAMBEV SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 54,013 shares; 2024Q4: 48,092 shares; 2025Q1: 35,602 shares; 2025Q2: 33,829 shares; 2025Q3: 41,958 shares 41,958$93.6K<0.01%+8,129Timeline
HINDVYOME HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 17,973 shares 17,973$93.1K<0.01%newTimeline
XPCQXPIMCO CALIF MUN INCOME FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,231 shares; 2024Q4: 10,235 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,548 shares 10,548$92K<0.01%newTimeline
BRCCBRC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,521 shares; 2024Q4: 27,423 shares; 2025Q1: 27,587 shares; 2025Q2: 20,930 shares; 2025Q3: 58,718 shares 58,718$91.6K<0.01%+37,788Timeline
CRVOCERVOMED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11,344 shares; 2025Q2: 11,244 shares; 2025Q3: 11,244 shares 11,244$91K<0.01%0Timeline
BTAIQBIOXCEL THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 24,600 shares; 2025Q3: 35,000 shares 35,000$89.6K<0.01%+10,400Timeline
WVEWAVE LIFE SCIENCES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,164 shares 12,164$89K<0.01%newTimeline
FUNDSPROTT FOCUS TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 19,750 shares; 2025Q1: 17,774 shares; 2025Q2: 12,096 shares; 2025Q3: 10,561 shares 10,561$87.8K<0.01%-1,535Timeline
STRIVE INCSTRIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 34,500 shares 34,500$86.2K<0.01%new
UGUNITED GUARDIAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,000 shares; 2024Q4: 11,000 shares; 2025Q1: 11,000 shares; 2025Q2: 11,000 shares; 2025Q3: 11,000 shares 11,000$85.8K<0.01%0Timeline
ENICENEL CHILE SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,569 shares; 2024Q4: 14,716 shares; 2025Q1: 14,825 shares; 2025Q2: 22,329 shares; 2025Q3: 21,936 shares 21,936$85.3K<0.01%-393Timeline
GLOCLOUGH GLOBAL OPPORTUNITIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 29,587 shares; 2025Q1: 24,823 shares; 2025Q2: 18,004 shares; 2025Q3: 14,888 shares 14,888$84.9K<0.01%-3,116Timeline
PTENPATTERSON-UTI ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,079 shares; 2024Q4: 18,832 shares; 2025Q1: 24,411 shares; 2025Q2: 15,865 shares; 2025Q3: 16,262 shares 16,262$84.2K<0.01%+397Timeline
PCFHIGH INCOME SECS FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 18,746 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 13,758 shares; 2025Q3: 13,031 shares 13,031$82.7K<0.01%-727Timeline
BBBLACKBERRY LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 10,733 shares; 2025Q1: 11,005 shares; 2025Q2: 14,782 shares; 2025Q3: 16,938 shares 16,938$82.7K<0.01%+2,156Timeline
BTGB2GOLD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,645 shares; 2024Q4: 16,933 shares; 2025Q1: 16,070 shares; 2025Q2: 16,070 shares; 2025Q3: 16,571 shares 16,571$82K<0.01%+501Timeline
GUTSFRACTYL HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,000 shares; 2024Q4: 25,921 shares; 2025Q1: 40,921 shares; 2025Q2: 50,921 shares; 2025Q3: 51,442 shares 51,442$81.8K<0.01%+521Timeline
VZLAVIZSLA SILVER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 18,731 shares 18,731$80.9K<0.01%newTimeline
SLISTANDARD LITHIUM CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 75,232 shares; 2024Q4: 24,107 shares; 2025Q1: 23,957 shares; 2025Q2: 23,957 shares; 2025Q3: 23,957 shares 23,957$80.7K<0.01%0Timeline
AKTXAKARI THERAPEUTICS PLC SPONSORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 79,236 shares; 2025Q3: 79,236 shares 79,236$80K<0.01%0Timeline
UAMYUNITED STATES ANTIMONY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,726 shares 12,726$78.9K<0.01%newTimeline
BLNDBLEND LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,869 shares; 2024Q4: 23,242 shares; 2025Q1: 23,311 shares; 2025Q2: 23,104 shares; 2025Q3: 21,606 shares 21,606$78.9K<0.01%-1,498Timeline
BDNBRANDYWINE RLTY TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 72,701 shares; 2024Q4: 73,062 shares; 2025Q1: 92,785 shares; 2025Q2: 109,287 shares; 2025Q3: 18,880 shares 18,880$78.7K<0.01%-90,407Timeline
FCELFUELCELL ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,061 shares 10,061$78.5K<0.01%newTimeline
CXEMFS HIGH INCOME MUN TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,138 shares; 2024Q4: 32,531 shares; 2025Q1: 22,429 shares; 2025Q2: 21,885 shares; 2025Q3: 20,977 shares 20,977$78K<0.01%-908Timeline
GUTGABELLI UTIL TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,585 shares 12,585$76.4K<0.01%newTimeline
XJQCXNUVEEN CR STRATEGIES INCOMEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,414 shares; 2025Q3: 14,371 shares 14,371$75.7K<0.01%+3,957Timeline
DCHDAUCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 33,921 shares; 2025Q2: 44,577 shares; 2025Q3: 12,598 shares 12,598$75.7K<0.01%-31,979Timeline
NUVBNUVATION BIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,450 shares; 2025Q3: 20,450 shares 20,450$75.7K<0.01%+10,000Timeline
ASPNASPEN AEROGELS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,847 shares 10,847$75.5K<0.01%newTimeline
TVGRUPO TELEVISA S A BQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 44,821 shares; 2024Q4: 29,603 shares; 2025Q1: 29,603 shares; 2025Q2: 21,378 shares; 2025Q3: 28,036 shares 28,036$75.4K<0.01%+6,658Timeline
VTGNVISTAGEN THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,828 shares; 2024Q4: 20,828 shares; 2025Q1: 20,828 shares; 2025Q2: 20,828 shares; 2025Q3: 20,828 shares 20,828$73.9K<0.01%0Timeline
PHKPIMCO HIGH INCOME FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,886 shares; 2024Q4: 16,886 shares; 2025Q1: 14,886 shares; 2025Q2: 14,786 shares; 2025Q3: 14,786 shares 14,786$73.8K<0.01%0Timeline
CRMLCRITICAL METALS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,700 shares 11,700$72.8K<0.01%newTimeline
CRDFCARDIFF ONCOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,333 shares; 2024Q4: 34,213 shares; 2025Q1: 34,213 shares; 2025Q2: 34,206 shares; 2025Q3: 34,206 shares 34,206$70.5K<0.01%0Timeline
LABSTANDARD BIOTOOLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 82,101 shares; 2024Q4: 92,791 shares; 2025Q1: 102,791 shares; 2025Q2: 224,213 shares; 2025Q3: 52,791 shares 52,791$68.6K<0.01%-171,422Timeline
REPLREPLIMUNE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 16,129 shares 16,129$67.6K<0.01%newTimeline
KODKEASTMAN KODAK COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,475 shares; 2025Q3: 10,475 shares 10,475$67.1K<0.01%0Timeline
SURGSURGEPAYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 23,442 shares; 2025Q3: 23,875 shares 23,875$67.1K<0.01%+433Timeline
CMPSCOMPASS PATHWAYS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,032 shares; 2024Q4: 10,882 shares; 2025Q1: 10,757 shares; 2025Q2: 11,242 shares; 2025Q3: 11,542 shares 11,542$66.1K<0.01%+300Timeline
MCWMISTER CAR WASH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,721 shares; 2024Q4: 22,031 shares; 2025Q1: 22,601 shares; 2025Q2: 20,826 shares; 2025Q3: 12,100 shares 12,100$64.5K<0.01%-8,726Timeline
IIIINFORMATION SVCS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,212 shares; 2024Q4: 11,212 shares; 2025Q1: 11,212 shares; 2025Q2: 11,289 shares; 2025Q3: 11,212 shares 11,212$64.5K<0.01%-77Timeline
EDITEDITAS MEDICINE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,345 shares; 2024Q4: 11,106 shares; 2025Q1: 11,006 shares; 2025Q2: 20,727 shares; 2025Q3: 18,503 shares 18,503$64.2K<0.01%-2,224Timeline
GEVOGEVO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 32,296 shares 32,296$63.3K<0.01%newTimeline
OPKOPKO HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 46,891 shares; 2024Q4: 39,991 shares; 2025Q1: 38,906 shares; 2025Q2: 38,906 shares; 2025Q3: 40,407 shares 40,407$62.6K<0.01%+1,501Timeline
LARLITHIUM ARGENTINA AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 18,907 shares; 2025Q2: 18,707 shares; 2025Q3: 18,357 shares 18,357$61.3K<0.01%-350Timeline
CJMBCALLAN JMB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12,500 shares; 2025Q2: 12,500 shares; 2025Q3: 12,500 shares 12,500$61K<0.01%0Timeline
SLDPSOLID POWER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 18,829 shares; 2025Q3: 17,186 shares 17,186$59.6K<0.01%-1,643Timeline
BBDBANCO BRADESCO S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,896 shares; 2024Q4: 25,317 shares; 2025Q1: 23,672 shares; 2025Q2: 29,966 shares; 2025Q3: 17,111 shares 17,111$57.8K<0.01%-12,855Timeline
SMRTSMARTRENT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 39,840 shares; 2024Q4: 39,840 shares; 2025Q1: 39,840 shares; 2025Q2: 39,840 shares; 2025Q3: 39,840 shares 39,840$56.2K<0.01%0Timeline
LWLGLIGHTWAVE LOGIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,000 shares; 2024Q4: 15,190 shares; 2025Q1: 15,000 shares; 2025Q2: 15,000 shares; 2025Q3: 15,000 shares 15,000$55.6K<0.01%0Timeline
GAUGALIANO GOLD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,000 shares; 2024Q4: 25,900 shares; 2025Q1: 25,000 shares; 2025Q2: 515,779 shares; 2025Q3: 25,010 shares 25,010$54.8K<0.01%-490,769Timeline
GOSSGOSSAMER BIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 19,501 shares 19,501$51.3K<0.01%newTimeline
RNXTRENOVORX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 40,000 shares; 2025Q2: 40,000 shares; 2025Q3: 40,000 shares 40,000$50.8K<0.01%0Timeline
CMRCCOMMERCE.COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,310 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,180 shares 10,180$50.8K<0.01%newTimeline
EXFYEXPENSIFY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,406 shares; 2024Q4: 27,406 shares; 2025Q1: 27,406 shares; 2025Q2: 27,407 shares; 2025Q3: 27,407 shares 27,407$50.7K<0.01%0Timeline
SQQQProShares UltraPro Short QQQQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,695 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,303 shares 3,303$50.3K<0.01%newTimeline
IHTINNSUITES HOSPITALITY TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,819 shares; 2024Q4: 26,819 shares; 2025Q1: 26,819 shares; 2025Q2: 26,819 shares; 2025Q3: 26,819 shares 26,819$49.1K<0.01%0Timeline
RSKDRISKIFIED LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,460 shares; 2025Q3: 10,460 shares 10,460$49K<0.01%0Timeline
UFIUNIFI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,793 shares; 2024Q4: 22,793 shares; 2025Q1: 23,793 shares; 2025Q2: 17,793 shares; 2025Q3: 10,132 shares 10,132$48.2K<0.01%-7,661Timeline
FATEFATE THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,600 shares; 2024Q4: 10,200 shares; 2025Q1: 10,200 shares; 2025Q2: 37,200 shares; 2025Q3: 37,200 shares 37,200$46.9K<0.01%0Timeline
BRNSBARINTHUS BIOTHERAPEUTICS PLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 37,450 shares; 2025Q2: 37,450 shares; 2025Q3: 37,450 shares 37,450$46.8K<0.01%0Timeline
OBIOORCHESTRA BIOMED HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 51,000 shares; 2024Q4: 68,500 shares; 2025Q1: 61,000 shares; 2025Q2: 66,500 shares; 2025Q3: 18,275 shares 18,275$45.3K<0.01%-48,225Timeline
BITFBITFARMS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,900 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15,962 shares 15,962$45K<0.01%newTimeline
HLLYHOLLEY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,815 shares; 2024Q4: 24,036 shares; 2025Q1: 24,700 shares; 2025Q2: 20,929 shares; 2025Q3: 14,064 shares 14,064$44.2K<0.01%-6,865Timeline
GLDGGOLDMINING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 35,196 shares 35,196$43.3K<0.01%newTimeline
IQIQIYI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,840 shares; 2024Q4: 17,297 shares; 2025Q1: 15,639 shares; 2025Q2: 15,639 shares; 2025Q3: 16,545 shares 16,545$42.4K<0.01%+906Timeline
TBHCTHE BRAND HOUSE COLLECTIVE IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 25,080 shares; 2025Q3: 25,000 shares 25,000$40.8K<0.01%-80Timeline
CRBUCARIBOU BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 12,921 shares; 2025Q1: 13,217 shares; 2025Q2: 17,134 shares; 2025Q3: 16,934 shares 16,934$39.5K<0.01%-200Timeline
MYPSPLAYSTUDIOS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 51,200 shares; 2024Q4: 42,325 shares; 2025Q1: 40,325 shares; 2025Q2: 39,925 shares; 2025Q3: 39,900 shares 39,900$38.4K<0.01%-25Timeline
NFGCNEW FOUND GOLD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 16,089 shares 16,089$38.1K<0.01%newTimeline
EVEXEVE HLDG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,005 shares 10,005$38.1K<0.01%newTimeline
VNDAVANDA PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,481 shares; 2024Q4: 11,498 shares; 2025Q1: 6,486 shares; 2025Q2: 5,981 shares; 2025Q3: 7,490 shares 7,490$37.4K<0.01%+1,509Timeline
HKDAMTD DIGITAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 20,260 shares; 2025Q3: 20,260 shares 20,260$36.5K<0.01%0Timeline
MINABERDEEN INTER INCOME FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,300 shares; 2024Q4: 13,300 shares; 2025Q1: 13,300 shares; 2025Q2: 13,300 shares; 2025Q3: 13,300 shares 13,300$35.6K<0.01%0Timeline
UPWHEELS UP EXPERIENCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,311 shares; 2024Q4: 13,545 shares; 2025Q1: 13,545 shares; 2025Q2: 13,811 shares; 2025Q3: 18,959 shares 18,959$34.9K<0.01%+5,148Timeline
ENTXENTERA BIO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,830 shares; 2024Q4: 11,830 shares; 2025Q1: 18,140 shares; 2025Q2: 67,544 shares; 2025Q3: 18,140 shares 18,140$34.8K<0.01%-49,404Timeline
SAVERONE 2014 LTDSAVERONE 2014 LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 21,235 shares 21,235$34.8K<0.01%new
CLNECLEAN ENERGY FUELS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,590 shares; 2025Q2: 13,662 shares; 2025Q3: 13,304 shares 13,304$34.3K<0.01%-358Timeline
OABIOMNIAB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,382 shares; 2024Q4: 20,817 shares; 2025Q1: 21,882 shares; 2025Q2: 21,382 shares; 2025Q3: 21,382 shares 21,382$34.2K<0.01%0Timeline
CRONCRONOS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 31,653 shares; 2024Q4: 23,820 shares; 2025Q1: 15,897 shares; 2025Q2: 15,851 shares; 2025Q3: 12,198 shares 12,198$33.9K<0.01%-3,653Timeline
CGTXCOGNITION THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,962 shares; 2024Q4: 19,462 shares; 2025Q1: 24,462 shares; 2025Q2: 17,000 shares; 2025Q3: 24,500 shares 24,500$33.1K<0.01%+7,500Timeline
INVZINNOVIZ TECHNOLOGIES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,973 shares; 2024Q4: 14,973 shares; 2025Q1: 14,973 shares; 2025Q2: 14,973 shares; 2025Q3: 16,073 shares 16,073$32.8K<0.01%+1,100Timeline
HUMAHUMACYTE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 13,105 shares; 2025Q1: 10,753 shares; 2025Q2: 13,253 shares; 2025Q3: 18,803 shares 18,803$32.7K<0.01%+5,550Timeline
FTEKFUEL TECH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,400 shares; 2024Q4: 10,400 shares; 2025Q1: 10,500 shares; 2025Q2: 10,400 shares; 2025Q3: 10,400 shares 10,400$31.2K<0.01%0Timeline
SNDLSNDL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,374 shares; 2025Q2: 10,924 shares; 2025Q3: 10,863 shares 10,863$29.1K<0.01%-61Timeline
WETHWETOUCH TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 22,000 shares 22,000$27.5K<0.01%newTimeline
LSTALISATA THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,042 shares; 2024Q4: 10,042 shares; 2025Q1: 10,042 shares; 2025Q2: 10,042 shares; 2025Q3: 10,042 shares 10,042$26.3K<0.01%0Timeline
HRTXHERON THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,728 shares; 2024Q4: 16,228 shares; 2025Q1: 20,796 shares; 2025Q2: 20,796 shares; 2025Q3: 20,796 shares 20,796$26.2K<0.01%0Timeline
KOSKOSMOS ENERGY LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,167 shares; 2024Q4: 15,369 shares; 2025Q1: 17,377 shares; 2025Q2: 15,569 shares; 2025Q3: 15,283 shares 15,283$25.4K<0.01%-286Timeline
ProShares Ultra VIX Short-T…ProShares Ultra VIX Short-Term Fu…Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,903 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,430 shares 2,430$25.4K<0.01%new
IOVAIOVANCE BIOTHERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 76,287 shares; 2024Q4: 79,238 shares; 2025Q1: 77,566 shares; 2025Q2: 188,878 shares; 2025Q3: 11,371 shares 11,371$24.7K<0.01%-177,507Timeline
DAREDARE BIOSCIENCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,692 shares 11,692$24.6K<0.01%newTimeline
FORESIGHT AUTONOMOUS HLDGS LFORESIGHT AUTONOMOUS HLDGS LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,041 shares 11,041$23.3K<0.01%new
CBUSCIBUS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,125 shares; 2024Q4: 16,256 shares; 2025Q1: 16,256 shares; 2025Q2: 16,856 shares; 2025Q3: 17,856 shares 17,856$23K<0.01%+1,000Timeline
POLESTAR AUTOMOTIVE HLDG UKPOLESTAR AUTOMOTIVE HLDG UKQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,882 shares; 2024Q4: 24,266 shares; 2025Q1: 24,286 shares; 2025Q2: 24,436 shares; 2025Q3: 24,336 shares 24,336$22.9K<0.01%-100
MVISMICROVISION INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,484 shares; 2024Q4: 17,426 shares; 2025Q1: 17,426 shares; 2025Q2: 18,226 shares; 2025Q3: 18,226 shares 18,226$22.6K<0.01%0Timeline
MAPSWM TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 39,391 shares; 2024Q4: 19,591 shares; 2025Q1: 19,591 shares; 2025Q2: 19,651 shares; 2025Q3: 19,151 shares 19,151$22.2K<0.01%-500Timeline
GANXGAIN THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,574 shares 11,574$20.5K<0.01%newTimeline
APREAPREA THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,864 shares; 2024Q4: 13,864 shares; 2025Q1: 13,864 shares; 2025Q2: 13,864 shares; 2025Q3: 13,864 shares 13,864$20.4K<0.01%0Timeline
FNGRFINGERMOTION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,805 shares; 2024Q4: 12,805 shares; 2025Q1: 12,805 shares; 2025Q2: 12,805 shares; 2025Q3: 12,805 shares 12,805$20.2K<0.01%0Timeline
IRWDIRONWOOD PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 15,000 shares; 2025Q3: 15,000 shares 15,000$19.6K<0.01%0Timeline
SOXSDIREXION DAILY SEMI BEAR 3XQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 57,151 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,709 shares 3,709$19.2K<0.01%newTimeline
IMMPIMMUTEP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,201 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 8,000 shares; 2025Q3: 10,800 shares 10,800$18.9K<0.01%+2,800Timeline
ALTALTIMMUNE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,776 shares; 2024Q4: 2,658 shares; 2025Q1: 5,250 shares; 2025Q2: 2,453 shares; 2025Q3: 4,909 shares 4,909$18.5K<0.01%+2,456Timeline
ASSERTIO HOLDINGS INCASSERTIO HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,042 shares; 2024Q4: 21,641 shares; 2025Q1: 19,266 shares; 2025Q2: 19,250 shares; 2025Q3: 19,295 shares 19,295$17K<0.01%+45
TELATELA BIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,352 shares; 2025Q2: 16,352 shares; 2025Q3: 10,352 shares 10,352$15.4K<0.01%-6,000Timeline
ALLOALLOGENE THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29,650 shares; 2024Q4: 12,150 shares; 2025Q1: 12,150 shares; 2025Q2: 12,150 shares; 2025Q3: 11,740 shares 11,740$14.6K<0.01%-410Timeline
WWRWESTWATER RES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15,000 shares 15,000$14.2K<0.01%newTimeline
RXTRACKSPACE TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,065 shares 10,065$14.2K<0.01%newTimeline
PACBPACIFIC BIOSCIENCES CALIF INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,598 shares; 2024Q4: 13,803 shares; 2025Q1: 11,111 shares; 2025Q2: 10,148 shares; 2025Q3: 10,148 shares 10,148$13K<0.01%0Timeline
HIVEHIVE DIGITAL TECHNOLOGIES LTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,901 shares 2,901$11.7K<0.01%newTimeline
IRIXIRIDEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,000 shares; 2024Q4: 10,060 shares; 2025Q1: 10,000 shares; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares 10,000$11.4K<0.01%0Timeline
CGCCANOPY GROWTH CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,033 shares; 2024Q4: 7,075 shares; 2025Q1: 7,742 shares; 2025Q2: 8,305 shares; 2025Q3: 6,533 shares 6,533$9.54K<0.01%-1,772Timeline
BCABBIOATLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,000 shares; 2024Q4: 13,000 shares; 2025Q1: 13,000 shares; 2025Q2: 13,000 shares; 2025Q3: 13,000 shares 13,000$8.94K<0.01%0Timeline
ProShares UltraPro Short S&…ProShares UltraPro Short S&P 500Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 643 shares 643$8.69K<0.01%new
CAPRCAPRICOR THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 306 shares; 2024Q4: 202 shares; 2025Q1: 1,802 shares; 2025Q2: 2,302 shares; 2025Q3: 1,200 shares 1,200$8.65K<0.01%-1,102Timeline
MLSSMILESTONE SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,666 shares; 2024Q4: 16,666 shares; 2025Q1: 15,666 shares; 2025Q2: 15,666 shares; 2025Q3: 15,666 shares 15,666$7.12K<0.01%0Timeline
ACTELIS NETWORKS INCACTELIS NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: 15,000 shares 15,000$5.54K<0.01%+5,000
LIFEWARD LTDLIFEWARD LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 12,664 shares; 2025Q1: 1,864 shares; 2025Q2: 9,064 shares; 2025Q3: 1,264 shares 1,264$899<0.01%-7,800

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

The largest 100 of 177. All 177

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
AVGOBROADCOM INC COMput182,100$2.64M+158,700
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T SHSput593,400$2.59M+438,000
CCJCAMECO CORP Stockput51,000$2.28Mnew
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD SPONSORED ADSput244,100$1.61M+152,000
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION COMput145,400$1.36M+42,800
AAPLAPPLE INC COMput247,900$1.11M+14,800
GOOGLALPHABET INC COMput215,300$1.08M+205,300
BIDUBAIDU INC ADRput40,000$1.02Mnew
MSFTMICROSOFT CORP COMput219,300$893K+122,100
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC COMput78,000$891Knew
QQQINVESCO QQQ TR COMput99,300$644K+52,700
BXBLACKSTONE INC COMput74,800$540K+9,900
TSLATESLA INC COMput14,000$534K+10,500
GEVGE VERNOVA INC COMput41,400$515K+2,300
JDJD.COM INC ADRput350,100$401K-500
ASTSAST SPACEMOBILE INC Stockput28,500$391Knew
CHTRCHARTER COMMUNICATIONS INC COMput76,000$384Knew
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC SPONSORED ADSput92,300$372K-4,000
MCKMCKESSON CORP Stockput18,500$324K+1,100
VSTVISTRA CORP Stockput125,000$290Knew
VODVODAFONE GROUP PLC ADRput490,000$207Knew
SFMSPROUTS FMRS MKT INC Stockput10,600$175K0
SYFSYNCHRONY FINANCIAL STOKput125,000$166Knew
LVSLAS VEGAS SANDS CORP Stockput125,000$156Knew
CLXCLOROX CO DEL COMput129,000$155Knew
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORP COMput125,100$153Knew
IWMISHARES TR SHSput92,500$148K+81,700
CPRICAPRI HOLDINGS LIMITED SHSput150,000$140Knew
UPSUNITED PARCEL SVCS INC COMput61,000$136Knew
PYPLPAYPAL HLDGS INC STOKput61,000$133Knew
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC COMput28,000$126Knew
BMNRBITMINE IMMERSION TECHS INC COM NEWput120,500$125Knew
SNOWSNOWFLAKE INC Stockput52,900$123Knew
CMECME GROUP INC COMput23,600$118K+4,500
CAPRCAPRICOR THERAPEUTICS INC COMMON STOCKput48,800$116Knew
CSLCARLISLE COS INC Stockput3,000$104Knew
AMZNAMAZON COM INC COMput185,500$103K+167,500
LYFTLYFT INC CL A COMput135,000$99.7Knew
INTCINTEL CORP COMput10,000$95.2Knew
ORCLORACLE CORP COMput1,600$92.4K-8,900
CRWVCOREWEAVE INC COMput2,000$91.2Knew
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INC COMput1,900$77Knew
NFLXNETFLIX INC. COMput800$57.3Knew
SHOPSHOPIFY INC CL A SUB VTG SHSput700$54.6Knew
ENVXENOVIX CORPORATION Stockput11,000$49.4Knew
LUNRINTUITIVE MACHINES INC CLASS A COMput20,000$47.2Knew
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INC COMput700$39.6K+600
IONQIONQ INC Stockput1,800$39.3Knew
MRNAMODERNA INC COMput54,000$35.7Knew
QBTSD-WAVE QUANTUM INC COMput3,800$35.6Knew
TTDTHE TRADE DESK INC STOKput4,400$34.9Knew
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC COMput27,700$28.7Knew
MOSMOSAIC CO Stockput22,000$27.6Knew
WULFTERAWULF INC COMput18,800$27.6Knew
RGENREPLIGEN CORP Stockput800$26.4Knew
GMEGAMESTOP CORP CL Aput4,800$26.3Knew
IBITISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETF SHSput5,800$25.8Knew
RDWREDWIRE CORPORATION COMput20,000$25.4Knew
MSTRSTRATEGY INC Stockput75,200$24.6Knew
ACHRARCHER AVIATION INC COM CL Aput9,000$23.3K0
ZBRAZEBRA TECHNOLOGIES CORPORATI Stockput800$23.2Knew
HIVEHIVE DIGITAL TECHNOLOGIES LT Stockput21,000$22.2Knew
GOOGALPHABET INC COMput1,300$20.8Knew
CBOECBOE GLOBAL MKTS INC Stockput8,200$20.3Knew
FANGDIAMONDBACK ENERGY INC Stockput900$18.7Knew
VOVANGUARD INDEX FDS SHSput1,500$17.4Knew
WRAPWRAP TECHNOLOGIES INC COMput36,000$16.6Knew
ALTALTIMMUNE INC COM NEWput20,600$16.4Knew
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION COMput1,300$16.4Knew
ITWILLINOIS TOOL WKS INC COMput3,000$15Knew
MELIMERCADOLIBRE INC STOKput200$12.4K-100
SQQQProShares UltraPro Short QQQ ETFput12,900$12.3Knew
PCTPURECYCLE TECHNOLOGIES INC COMput6,100$11.3Knew
COPCONOCOPHILLIPS COMput75,000$11.2Knew
VEEVVEEVA SYS INC Stockput600$11.2Knew
ETHUVOLATILITY SHS TR 2X ETHER ETF NEWput1,000$10.7Knew
CRONCRONOS GROUP INC COMput18,000$9.9Knew
ProShares Ultra VIX Short-T…ProShares Ultra VIX Short-Term Fu… ETFput11,200$8.79Knew
SPOTSPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S A STOKput400$8.74Knew
VBVANGUARD INDEX FDS SHSput1,000$8.7Knew
TXG10X GENOMICS INC Stockput20,000$8.5Knew
KWEBKRANESHARES TRUST CSI CHI INTERNETput2,000$8.36Knew
WDCWESTERN DIGITAL CORP COMput3,000$8.12Knew
ProShares UltraPro Short S&…ProShares UltraPro Short S&P 500 ETFput13,700$7.5Knew
VNDAVANDA PHARMACEUTICALS INC COMput14,000$7.28Knew
LIFEWARD LTDLIFEWARD LTD SHSput28,200$7.05Knew
RHRH COMput4,000$7Knew
VNOMVIPER ENERGY INC CL Aput3,200$6.78Knew
BITFBITFARMS LTD Common Stockput13,000$6.37Knew
SOFISOFI TECHNOLOGIES INC Stockput3,000$6.12Knew
CSCOCISCO SYS INC COMput2,000$6.06Knew
PRGSPROGRESS SOFTWARE CORP Stockput2,500$5.83Knew
ARANTERO RESOURCES CORP Stockput5,000$5.5Knew
CMCSACOMCAST CORP NEW COMput4,000$5.28Knew
SNAPSNAP INC CL Aput12,000$5.16Knew
TJXTJX COS INC NEW COMput3,000$5K+1,000
PHMPULTE GROUP INC Stockput900$4.86Knew
METAMETA PLATFORMS INC COMput500$4.84Knew
URAGLOBAL X FDS GLOBAL X URANIUMput1,000$4.79Knew
NBISNEBIUS GROUP N.V. SHS CLASS Aput300$4.74Knew

Sold out in Q3 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

The largest 100 of 342. All 342

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
BAPRABOEING CO428,359$29.1Mshares
KBWPINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II194,089$23.8Mshares
SKXSKECHERS U S A INC294,228$18.6Mshares
SouthState CorpSouthState Corp162,486$15Mshares
OVBLISTED FDS TR527,393$10.8Mshares
AIRBNB INC CLASS AAIRBNB INC CLASS A6,108,000$5.88Mshares
ANSYS INCANSYS INC16,262$5.71Mshares
CMBSISHARES TR112,740$5.49Mshares
PEBBLEBROOK HOTEL TRPEBBLEBROOK HOTEL TR5,762,000$5.45Mshares
SITIO ROYALTIES CORPSITIO ROYALTIES CORP268,739$4.94Mshares
SOLAREDGE TECHNOLOGIES INCSOLAREDGE TECHNOLOGIES INC5,006,000$4.85Mshares
RINGCENTRAL INCRINGCENTRAL INC4,947,000$4.74Mshares
UNITY SOFTWARE INCUNITY SOFTWARE INC4,294,000$3.99Mshares
NCL CORP LTDNCL CORP LTD3,971,000$3.9Mshares
BRIDGEBIO PHARMA INCBRIDGEBIO PHARMA INC4,014,000$3.74Mshares
OKTA INCOKTA INC3,645,000$3.48Mshares
HESS CORPHESS CORP23,639$3.27Mshares
ENPHASE ENERGY INCENPHASE ENERGY INC3,613,000$2.93Mshares
VIPER ENERGY INC-CL AVIPER ENERGY INC-CL A76,374$2.91Mshares
ENSTAR GROUP LIMITEDENSTAR GROUP LIMITED8,469$2.85Mshares
EEFTEURONET WORLDWIDE INC24,294$2.46Mshares
TNDMTANDEM DIABETES CARE INC121,460$2.26Mshares
BRBRBELLRING BRANDS INC38,296$2.22Mshares
FUBOTV INCFUBOTV INC2,238,000$2.18Mshares
EDOWFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FD48,671$1.87Mshares
WALGREENS BOOTS ALLIANCE INCWALGREENS BOOTS ALLIANCE INC162,046$1.86Mshares
CCJCAMECO CORP52,000$1.84Mcall
SPLBSPDR SERIES TRUST76,368$1.72Mshares
QYLDGLOBAL X FDS9,561,300$1.6Mcall
YOUCLEAR SECURE INC54,347$1.51Mshares
AXSAXIS CAP HLDGS LTD13,545$1.41Mshares
TIMBTIM S A64,187$1.29Mshares
MRCCMONROE CAP CORP179,052$1.14Mshares
VAIL RESORTS INCVAIL RESORTS INC1,114,000$1.08Mshares
KJUNINNOVATOR ETFS TRUST41,789$1.08Mshares
BANK OF AMER CORPBANK OF AMER CORP874$1.06Mshares
VERONA PHARMA PLCVERONA PHARMA PLC11,046$1.04Mshares
SYBTSTOCK YDS BANCORP INC12,137$959Kshares
FXDFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FD14,890$945Kshares
FMNYFIRST TR EXCH TRADED FD III35,198$914Kshares
NETLETF SER SOLUTIONS37,010$904Kshares
FMAYFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VI17,983$900Kshares
BCIABRDN ETFS43,254$898Kshares
WELLS FARGO & COWELLS FARGO & CO696$817Kshares
FOOT LOCKER INCFOOT LOCKER INC33,343$817Kshares
PARAMOUNT GLOBALPARAMOUNT GLOBAL63,038$813Kshares
FXYINVESCO CURRENCYSHARES12,610$806Kshares
UNFIUNITED NAT FOODS INC34,003$793Kshares
DAVEDAVE INC2,950$792Kshares
ROOKLINE BANCORP INC DELROOKLINE BANCORP INC DEL72,210$762Kshares
DSTLETF SER SOLUTIONS13,568$751Kshares
BRF SABRF SA184,623$674Kshares
MSTRSTRATEGY INC200,000$629Kcall
ENTERPRISE BANCORP INC MASS…ENTERPRISE BANCORP INC MASS COM15,696$622Kshares
IAGIAMGOLD CORP82,595$607Kshares
BJRIBJS RESTAURANTS INC13,307$593Kshares
RWXSPDR INDEX SHS FDS21,633$593Kshares
SEGSEAPORT ENTMT GROUP INC31,427$586Kshares
GGALGRUPO FINANCIERO GALICIA S.A11,379$573Kshares
LUCID GROUP INCLUCID GROUP INC262,152$553Kshares
SSYSSTRATASYS LTD44,034$505Kshares
LMBLIMBACH HLDGS INC3,591$503Kshares
WK KELLOGG COWK KELLOGG CO29,735$474Kshares
JUNIPER NETWORKS INCJUNIPER NETWORKS INC11,816$472Kshares
MARRIOTT VACATIONS WORLDWIDEMARRIOTT VACATIONS WORLDWIDE496,000$462Kshares
GUGGUGGENHEIM ACTIVE ALLOC FD28,645$448Kshares
OBTORANGE CNTY BANCORP INC16,993$439Kshares
EPACENERPAC TOOL GROUP CORP10,458$424Kshares
ROOTROOT INC3,237$414Kshares
SPARTANNASH COSPARTANNASH CO15,554$412Kshares
BWXSPDR SERIES TRUST17,431$409Kshares
PACIFIC PREMIER BANCORP INCPACIFIC PREMIER BANCORP INC19,100$403Kshares
BANCBANC OF CALIFORNIA INC28,050$394Kshares
AUGMFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VI11,800$388Kshares
NGSNATURAL GAS SVCS GROUP INC14,723$380Kshares
DEXCOM INCDEXCOM INC380,000$372Kshares
FVRRFIVERR INTL LTD12,158$357Kshares
ONENHENNESSY CAP INVT CORP VII35,000$356Kshares
DLBDOLBY LABORATORIES INC4,752$353Kshares
OSONESTREAM INC12,452$352Kshares
NABLN-ABLE INC43,369$351Kshares
FRPTFRESHPET INC5,164$351Kshares
ODDODDITY TECH LTD4,565$345Kshares
KFEBINNOVATOR ETFS TRUST13,720$342Kshares
MGYMAGNOLIA OIL & GAS CORP15,027$338Kshares
INSPINSPIRE MED SYS INC2,567$333Kshares
EPCEDGEWELL PERSONAL CARE CO13,975$327Kshares
BITWISE CRYPTO INDUSTRY INN…BITWISE CRYPTO INDUSTRY INNOVATOR…16,326$322Kshares
PLUSEPLUS INC4,441$320Kshares
GLOBGLOBANT S A3,498$318Kshares
COLLCOLLEGIUM PHARMACEUTICAL INC10,657$315Kshares
DVDOUBLEVERIFY HLDGS INC21,032$315Kshares
TFINTRIUMPH FINANCIAL INC5,652$311Kshares
GFFGRIFFON CORP4,276$309Kshares
VERXVERTEX INC8,709$308Kshares
AMEDISYS INCAMEDISYS INC3,128$308Kshares
BWZSPDR SERIES TRUST10,950$307Kshares
BRZEBRAZE INC10,921$307Kshares
ENOVENOVIS CORPORATION9,720$305Kshares
TGNATEGNA INC18,111$304Kshares

How Q3 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001462245-25-000007 base2025-11-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set