Skip to content

HARVEST MANAGEMENT LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1140315, New York, NY

HARVEST MANAGEMENT LLC reported $231,342,599 across 63 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-09-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2025-11-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 76.84% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001172661-25-004890

Period
2025-09-30
Reported value
$231M
Holdings
63
Top 10 weight
76.84%
New
41
Sold out
36

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
CYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAELnew+78,759$38.1M
VERONA PHARMA PLCnew+207,000$22.1M
NSCnew+66,400$19.9M
MERUS N Vnew+130,000$12.2M
TGNAnew+539,000$11M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SPRINGWORKS THERAPEUTICS INCexited-687,500-$32.3M
SKXexited-372,302-$23.5M
HESS CORPexited-156,407-$21.7M
ANSYS INCexited-43,942-$15.4M
BLUEPRINT MEDICINES CORPexited-95,000-$12.2M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q3 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001172661-25-004890, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $203,642,541, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
CYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAELCYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 78,759 shares 78,759$38.1M18.69%new
SPRSPIRIT AEROSYSTEMS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 483,000 shares; 2024Q4: 444,500 shares; 2025Q1: 501,900 shares; 2025Q2: 572,100 shares; 2025Q3: 597,140 shares 597,140$23M11.32%+25,040Timeline
VERONA PHARMA PLCVERONA PHARMA PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 207,000 shares 207,000$22.1M10.85%new
NSCNORFOLK SOUTHN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 66,400 shares 66,400$19.9M9.8%newTimeline
KKELLANOVAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 117,000 shares; 2024Q4: 130,000 shares; 2025Q1: 123,200 shares; 2025Q2: 79,100 shares; 2025Q3: 202,000 shares 202,000$16.6M8.14%+122,900Timeline
MERUS N VMERUS N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 130,000 shares 130,000$12.2M6.01%new
TGNATEGNA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 539,000 shares 539,000$11M5.38%newTimeline
Tourmaline Bio IncTourmaline Bio IncQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 100,000 shares 100,000$4.78M2.35%new
AVIDXCHANGE HOLDINGS INCAVIDXCHANGE HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 125,000 shares; 2025Q3: 446,500 shares 446,500$4.44M2.18%+321,500
EAELECTRONIC ARTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 21,600 shares 21,600$4.36M2.14%newTimeline
TASKTASKUS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 65,044 shares; 2025Q3: 224,226 shares 224,226$4M1.97%+159,182Timeline
ALEALLETE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 12,694 shares; 2025Q1: 25,851 shares; 2025Q2: 29,851 shares; 2025Q3: 49,847 shares 49,847$3.31M1.63%+19,996Timeline
CORZCORE SCIENTIFIC INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 90,000 shares; 2025Q3: 158,700 shares 158,700$2.85M1.4%+68,700Timeline
WBDWARNER BROS DISCOVERY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 130,000 shares 130,000$2.54M1.25%newTimeline
PLYMPLYMOUTH INDUSTRIAL REIT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 110,000 shares 110,000$2.46M1.21%newTimeline
SGRYSURGERY PARTNERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,100 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 361,972 shares; 2025Q2: 340,664 shares; 2025Q3: 102,760 shares 102,760$2.22M1.09%-237,904Timeline
DKSDICKS SPORTING GOODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,000 shares; 2025Q3: 9,613 shares 9,613$2.14M1.05%+7,613Timeline
ZIMVIE INCZIMVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 110,000 shares 110,000$2.08M1.02%new
DAYDAYFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 30,008 shares 30,008$2.07M1.02%newTimeline
YEXTYEXT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 240,000 shares 240,000$2.04M1%newTimeline
VERINT SYS INCVERINT SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 91,300 shares 91,300$1.85M0.91%new
INFORMATICA INCINFORMATICA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 67,000 shares 67,000$1.66M0.82%new
GDOTGREEN DOT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 25,000 shares; 2025Q3: 110,000 shares 110,000$1.48M0.73%+85,000Timeline
PREMIER INCPREMIER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 50,000 shares 50,000$1.39M0.68%new
TELUS INTL CDA INCTELUS INTL CDA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 230,000 shares; 2025Q3: 292,000 shares 292,000$1.31M0.64%+62,000
89BIO INC89BIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 84,000 shares 84,000$1.23M0.61%new
BHFBRIGHTHOUSE FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 8,000 shares; 2025Q3: 20,000 shares 20,000$1.06M0.52%+12,000Timeline
MTSRMETSERA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 18,000 shares 18,000$942K0.46%newTimeline
PDPAGERDUTY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 54,411 shares 54,411$899K0.44%newTimeline
CSXCSX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 25,000 shares 25,000$888K0.44%newTimeline
ACIALBERTSONS COMPANIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 120,900 shares; 2024Q4: 140,700 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 45,000 shares 45,000$788K0.39%newTimeline
SNPSSYNOPSYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,500 shares 1,500$740K0.36%newTimeline
CYTKCYTOKINETICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,900 shares; 2024Q4: 11,200 shares; 2025Q1: 11,744 shares; 2025Q2: 10,744 shares; 2025Q3: 12,600 shares 12,600$692K0.34%+1,856Timeline
HOLXHOLOGIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,500 shares; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares 10,000$675K0.33%+2,500Timeline
STAASTAAR SURGICAL COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 25,000 shares 25,000$672K0.33%newTimeline
HIHILLENBRAND INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 20,000 shares 20,000$541K0.27%newTimeline
JAMFJAMF HOLDING CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 50,000 shares 50,000$535K0.26%newTimeline
SUPNSUPERNUS PHARMACEUTICALSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares 10,000$478K0.23%newTimeline
SIMOSILICON MOTION TECHNOLOGY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,000 shares 5,000$474K0.23%newTimeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,000 shares; 2024Q4: 2,470 shares; 2025Q1: 2,420 shares; 2025Q2: 2,570 shares; 2025Q3: 2,370 shares 2,370$442K0.22%-200Timeline
AKROAKERO THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,500 shares; 2025Q3: 8,800 shares 8,800$418K0.21%+1,300Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,660 shares; 2024Q4: 1,660 shares; 2025Q1: 1,660 shares; 2025Q2: 1,660 shares; 2025Q3: 1,660 shares 1,660$404K0.2%0Timeline
LIONLIONSGATE STUDIOS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 55,000 shares 55,000$380K0.19%newTimeline
BRYBerry CorpQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 100,000 shares 100,000$378K0.19%newTimeline
URIUNITED RENTALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 500 shares; 2025Q2: 570 shares; 2025Q3: 385 shares 385$368K0.18%-185Timeline
CCRNCROSS CTRY HEALTHCARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 22,500 shares 22,500$320K0.16%newTimeline
TICTIC SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 17,957 shares 17,957$239K0.12%newTimeline
SCPHARMACEUTICALS INCSCPHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 20,000 shares 20,000$113K0.06%new
LUMNLUMEN TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,540 shares; 2024Q4: 12,540 shares; 2025Q1: 12,540 shares; 2025Q2: 12,540 shares; 2025Q3: 12,540 shares 12,540$76.7K0.04%0Timeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
KKELLANOVA COMput145,000$11.9M+94,500
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T SHSput10,000$6.66Mnew
WBDWARNER BROS DISCOVERY INC Stockput100,000$1.95Mnew
DAYDAYFORCE INC COMcall20,000$1.38Mnew
BHFBRIGHTHOUSE FINL INC COMput20,000$1.06M+10,000
SKYDPARAMOUNT SKYDANCE CORP COM CL Bput50,000$946Knew
HOLXHOLOGIC INC COMput12,100$817Knew
STAASTAAR SURGICAL CO Stockput25,000$672Knew
RNAMAVIDITY BIOSCIENCES INC Stockcall15,000$654Knew
INFORMATICA INCINFORMATICA INC COM CL Acall21,100$524K+3,100
CCRNCROSS CTRY HEALTHCARE INC COMput30,000$426Knew
WBDWARNER BROS DISCOVERY INC Stockcall20,000$391Knew
BHFBRIGHTHOUSE FINL INC COMcall5,000$265Knew
TASKTASKUS INC CLASS A COMcall3,300$58.9K-19,700

Sold out in Q3 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
SPRINGWORKS THERAPEUTICS INCSPRINGWORKS THERAPEUTICS INC687,500$32.3Mshares
SKXSKECHERS U S A INC372,302$23.5Mshares
HESS CORPHESS CORP156,407$21.7Mshares
ANSYS INCANSYS INC43,942$15.4Mshares
BLUEPRINT MEDICINES CORPBLUEPRINT MEDICINES CORP95,000$12.2Mshares
SAGE THERAPEUTICS INCSAGE THERAPEUTICS INC889,200$8.11Mshares
AMEDISYS INCAMEDISYS INC80,600$7.93Mput
JUNIPER NETWORKS INCJUNIPER NETWORKS INC183,600$7.33Mshares
FOOT LOCKER INCFOOT LOCKER INC295,000$7.23Mshares
AMEDISYS INCAMEDISYS INC72,762$7.16Mshares
SKXSKECHERS U S A INC95,400$6.02Mput
FARO TECHNOLOGIES INCFARO TECHNOLOGIES INC130,000$5.71Mshares
GMS INCGMS INC50,700$5.51Mput
NV5 HOLDINGS, INCNV5 HOLDINGS, INC166,234$3.84Mshares
SCHNITZER STEEL INDUSTRIES …SCHNITZER STEEL INDUSTRIES INC108,000$3.21Mshares
Couchbase IncCouchbase Inc103,852$2.53Mshares
GMS INCGMS INC23,009$2.5Mshares
DUN & BRADSTREET HLDGS INCDUN & BRADSTREET HLDGS INC170,000$1.55Mshares
SGRYSURGERY PARTNERS INC50,000$1.11Mput
BABOEING CO5,000$1.05Mcall
FLSFLOWSERVE CORP20,000$1.05Mshares
PZZAPAPA JOHNS INTL INC20,000$979Kput
GTLSCHART INDS INC5,000$823Kshares
BRIDGE INVT GROUP HLDGS INCBRIDGE INVT GROUP HLDGS INC70,800$709Kshares
CORZCORE SCIENTIFIC INC NEW41,200$703Kput
PZZAPAPA JOHNS INTL INC14,000$685Kshares
WALGREENS BOOTS ALLIANCE INCWALGREENS BOOTS ALLIANCE INC55,600$638Kshares
TRIUMPH GROUP INC NEWTRIUMPH GROUP INC NEW18,000$464Kshares
AMEAMETEK INC2,000$362Kshares
VERVE THERAPEUTICS INCVERVE THERAPEUTICS INC30,000$337Kshares
HPEHEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE C15,000$307Kshares
CUREVAC N VCUREVAC N V55,000$299Kshares
AKROAKERO THERAPEUTICS INC5,000$267Kput
INOZYME PHARMA INCINOZYME PHARMA INC50,000$200Kshares
APLDAPPLIED DIGITAL CORP10,000$101Kshares
TTECTTEC HLDGS INC10,000$48.1Kshares

How Q3 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001172661-25-004890 base2025-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set