Skip to content

GMT Capital Corp

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1106191, ATLANTA, GA

GMT Capital Corp reported $2,206,291,341 across 68 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-09-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2025-11-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 69.78% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001193125-25-282282

Period
2025-09-30
Reported value
$2.21B
Holdings
68
Top 10 weight
69.78%
New
6
Sold out
9

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
EQXnew+1,658,100$18.6M
ODVadded+4,685,754$15.9M
CMPSadded+1,062,900$6.09M
SUPER MICRO COMPUTER INCnew+92,700$4.44M
JAZZadded+24,400$3.22M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
HBMreduced-3,795,400-$57.5M
UBERreduced-552,000-$54.1M
BABAreduced-270,000-$48.3M
TNLreduced-710,900-$42.3M
BIDUreduced-308,400-$40.6M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q3 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001193125-25-282282, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $2,206,291,341, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
HBMHUDBAY MINERALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 37,024,120 shares; 2024Q4: 33,439,920 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 31,899,020 shares; 2025Q3: 28,103,620 shares 28,103,620$426M19.3%-3,795,400Timeline
DALDELTA AIR LINES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,577,800 shares; 2024Q4: 5,461,600 shares; 2025Q1: 5,351,600 shares; 2025Q2: 5,515,100 shares; 2025Q3: 4,909,600 shares 4,909,600$279M12.63%-605,500Timeline
EROERO COPPER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,133,867 shares; 2024Q4: 5,638,925 shares; 2025Q1: 6,931,025 shares; 2025Q2: 7,467,055 shares; 2025Q3: 6,509,454 shares 6,509,454$132M5.98%-957,601Timeline
CBRLCRACKER BARREL OLD CTRY STORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,028,600 shares; 2025Q2: 2,833,700 shares; 2025Q3: 2,833,700 shares 2,833,700$125M5.66%0Timeline
UALUNITED AIRLS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,607,700 shares; 2024Q4: 1,036,200 shares; 2025Q1: 1,064,200 shares; 2025Q2: 1,201,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,091,900 shares 1,091,900$105M4.78%-109,100Timeline
JAZZJAZZ PHARMACEUTICALS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 212,000 shares; 2024Q4: 508,800 shares; 2025Q1: 672,900 shares; 2025Q2: 768,400 shares; 2025Q3: 792,800 shares 792,800$104M4.74%+24,400Timeline
TNLTRAVEL PLUS LEISURE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,467,841 shares; 2024Q4: 2,659,341 shares; 2025Q1: 2,473,541 shares; 2025Q2: 2,443,841 shares; 2025Q3: 1,732,941 shares 1,732,941$103M4.67%-710,900Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 510,800 shares; 2024Q4: 470,000 shares; 2025Q1: 464,800 shares; 2025Q2: 443,900 shares; 2025Q3: 386,000 shares 386,000$94M4.26%-57,900Timeline
BBWIBATH & BODY WORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,873,000 shares; 2024Q4: 3,482,100 shares; 2025Q1: 3,737,700 shares; 2025Q2: 4,067,000 shares; 2025Q3: 3,466,500 shares 3,466,500$89.3M4.05%-600,500Timeline
AGIALAMOS GOLD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,485,257 shares; 2024Q4: 3,527,775 shares; 2025Q1: 3,318,575 shares; 2025Q2: 2,948,875 shares; 2025Q3: 2,354,375 shares 2,354,375$82.1M3.72%-594,500Timeline
MOSMOSAIC COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,747,900 shares; 2025Q2: 2,764,900 shares; 2025Q3: 2,278,300 shares 2,278,300$79M3.58%-486,600Timeline
KDKYNDRYL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,554,660 shares; 2024Q4: 2,973,560 shares; 2025Q1: 3,691,860 shares; 2025Q2: 3,164,060 shares; 2025Q3: 2,364,860 shares 2,364,860$71M3.22%-799,200Timeline
SSNCSS&C TECH HLDGSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,351,900 shares; 2024Q4: 1,273,800 shares; 2025Q1: 1,087,400 shares; 2025Q2: 1,052,900 shares; 2025Q3: 779,000 shares 779,000$69.1M3.13%-273,900Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 266,440 shares; 2024Q4: 266,440 shares; 2025Q1: 266,440 shares; 2025Q2: 247,840 shares; 2025Q3: 232,240 shares 232,240$56.5M2.56%-15,600Timeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,352,900 shares; 2024Q4: 1,165,500 shares; 2025Q1: 1,103,600 shares; 2025Q2: 962,400 shares; 2025Q3: 410,400 shares 410,400$40.2M1.82%-552,000Timeline
MGMMGM RESORTS INTERNATIONALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,236,700 shares; 2025Q2: 1,233,500 shares; 2025Q3: 993,900 shares 993,900$34.4M1.56%-239,600Timeline
BIDUBAIDU INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 379,227 shares; 2024Q4: 413,127 shares; 2025Q1: 591,427 shares; 2025Q2: 566,427 shares; 2025Q3: 258,027 shares 258,027$34M1.54%-308,400Timeline
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,170,700 shares; 2024Q4: 767,400 shares; 2025Q1: 691,000 shares; 2025Q2: 436,200 shares; 2025Q3: 166,200 shares 166,200$29.7M1.35%-270,000Timeline
CCITIGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 503,200 shares; 2025Q3: 241,400 shares 241,400$24.5M1.11%-261,800Timeline
RBLXROBLOX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 150,400 shares; 2024Q4: 150,400 shares; 2025Q1: 150,400 shares; 2025Q2: 150,400 shares; 2025Q3: 150,400 shares 150,400$20.8M0.94%0Timeline
ODVOSISKO DEVELOPMENT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 814,246 shares; 2025Q2: 814,246 shares; 2025Q3: 5,500,000 shares 5,500,000$18.6M0.85%+4,685,754Timeline
EQXEQUINOX GOLD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,658,100 shares 1,658,100$18.6M0.84%newTimeline
ITUBITAU UNIBANCO HLDG S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,691,100 shares; 2024Q4: 5,669,500 shares; 2025Q1: 7,084,030 shares; 2025Q2: 6,054,530 shares; 2025Q3: 2,324,330 shares 2,324,330$17.1M0.77%-3,730,200Timeline
CMPSCOMPASS PATHWAYS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,547,800 shares; 2024Q4: 1,547,800 shares; 2025Q1: 1,781,718 shares; 2025Q2: 1,781,718 shares; 2025Q3: 2,844,618 shares 2,844,618$16.3M0.74%+1,062,900Timeline
RIOTRIOT PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 783,900 shares; 2025Q2: 783,900 shares; 2025Q3: 783,900 shares 783,900$14.9M0.68%0Timeline
QSQUANTUMSCAPE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 482,200 shares; 2025Q2: 1,163,500 shares; 2025Q3: 1,163,500 shares 1,163,500$14.3M0.65%0Timeline
CRESYCRESUD S A C I F Y AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,026,395 shares; 2025Q2: 1,569,608 shares; 2025Q3: 1,063,712 shares 1,063,712$9.79M0.44%-505,896Timeline
CFLTCONFLUENT INC-CLASS AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 425,100 shares; 2024Q4: 383,300 shares; 2025Q1: 425,100 shares; 2025Q2: 425,100 shares; 2025Q3: 425,100 shares 425,100$8.42M0.38%0Timeline
OCGNOCUGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,454,958 shares; 2024Q4: 2,454,958 shares; 2025Q1: 4,153,798 shares; 2025Q2: 4,153,798 shares; 2025Q3: 4,153,798 shares 4,153,798$6.77M0.31%0Timeline
AMSCAMERICAN SUPERCONDUCTOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 108,066 shares; 2024Q4: 108,066 shares; 2025Q1: 108,066 shares; 2025Q2: 108,066 shares; 2025Q3: 108,066 shares 108,066$6.42M0.29%0Timeline
KODKEASTMAN KODAK COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 981,400 shares; 2024Q4: 834,195 shares; 2025Q1: 981,400 shares; 2025Q2: 981,400 shares; 2025Q3: 981,400 shares 981,400$6.29M0.29%0Timeline
AMCAMC ENTMT HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,816,151 shares; 2025Q2: 1,816,151 shares; 2025Q3: 1,816,151 shares 1,816,151$5.27M0.24%0Timeline
FSLYFASTLY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 598,800 shares; 2024Q4: 598,800 shares; 2025Q1: 598,800 shares; 2025Q2: 598,800 shares; 2025Q3: 598,800 shares 598,800$5.12M0.23%0Timeline
EAELECTRONIC ARTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,320 shares; 2024Q4: 23,320 shares; 2025Q1: 23,320 shares; 2025Q2: 23,320 shares; 2025Q3: 23,320 shares 23,320$4.7M0.21%0Timeline
SUPER MICRO COMPUTER INCSUPER MICRO COMPUTER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,100 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 92,700 shares 92,700$4.44M0.2%new
ESTAESTABLISHMENT LABS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 98,766 shares; 2025Q3: 98,766 shares 98,766$4.05M0.18%0Timeline
CLOVCLOVER HEALTH INVESTMENTS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,305,200 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,305,200 shares; 2025Q2: 1,305,200 shares; 2025Q3: 1,305,200 shares 1,305,200$3.99M0.18%0Timeline
SNOWSNOWFLAKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 22,000 shares; 2025Q1: 15,700 shares; 2025Q2: 15,700 shares; 2025Q3: 15,700 shares 15,700$3.54M0.16%0Timeline
AKAMAKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 343,300 shares; 2025Q2: 329,500 shares; 2025Q3: 41,500 shares 41,500$3.14M0.14%-288,000Timeline
UAUNDER ARMOUR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 617,898 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 617,898 shares; 2025Q2: 617,898 shares; 2025Q3: 617,898 shares 617,898$2.98M0.14%0Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 95,100 shares; 2024Q4: 38,300 shares; 2025Q1: 27,900 shares; 2025Q2: 27,900 shares; 2025Q3: 10,600 shares 10,600$2.96M0.13%-17,300Timeline
UUNITY SOFTWARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 73,100 shares; 2024Q4: 73,100 shares; 2025Q1: 73,100 shares; 2025Q2: 73,100 shares; 2025Q3: 73,100 shares 73,100$2.93M0.13%0Timeline
RUNSUNRUN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 167,900 shares; 2025Q3: 167,900 shares 167,900$2.9M0.13%0Timeline
BYNDBEYOND MEAT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 906,000 shares; 2024Q4: 906,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,445,747 shares; 2025Q3: 1,445,747 shares 1,445,747$2.73M0.12%0Timeline
PGENPRECIGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 668,830 shares; 2024Q4: 668,830 shares; 2025Q1: 668,830 shares; 2025Q2: 668,830 shares; 2025Q3: 668,830 shares 668,830$2.2M0.1%0Timeline
UAAUNDER ARMOUR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 435,780 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 435,780 shares; 2025Q2: 435,780 shares; 2025Q3: 435,780 shares 435,780$2.17M0.1%0Timeline
CLNECLEAN ENERGY FUELS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 767,758 shares; 2024Q4: 246,669 shares; 2025Q1: 767,758 shares; 2025Q2: 767,758 shares; 2025Q3: 767,758 shares 767,758$1.98M0.09%0Timeline
MARAMARA HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 83,800 shares; 2025Q3: 83,800 shares 83,800$1.53M0.07%0Timeline
OUTSET MEDICAL INCOUTSET MEDICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,471,706 shares; 2024Q4: 1,471,706 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 98,108 shares 98,108$1.39M0.06%new
CIENCIENA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,410 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 9,410 shares; 2025Q2: 9,410 shares; 2025Q3: 9,410 shares 9,410$1.37M0.06%0Timeline
FLNAFILANA THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 450,100 shares; 2025Q2: 450,100 shares; 2025Q3: 450,100 shares 450,100$1.31M0.06%0Timeline
MVISMICROVISION INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,043,100 shares; 2025Q2: 1,043,100 shares; 2025Q3: 1,043,100 shares 1,043,100$1.29M0.06%0Timeline
OBEOBSIDIAN ENERGY LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 180,008 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 180,008 shares; 2025Q2: 180,008 shares; 2025Q3: 180,008 shares 180,008$1.18M0.05%0Timeline
CHPTCHARGEPOINT HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 101,290 shares 101,290$1.11M0.05%newTimeline
LBRTLIBERTY ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 110,974 shares; 2024Q4: 110,974 shares; 2025Q1: 89,274 shares; 2025Q2: 89,274 shares; 2025Q3: 89,274 shares 89,274$1.1M0.05%0Timeline
KTOSKRATOS DEFENSE & SEC SOLUTIOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 7,948 shares; 2025Q1: 7,948 shares; 2025Q2: 7,948 shares; 2025Q3: 7,948 shares 7,948$726K0.03%0Timeline
GOTUGAOTU TECHEDU INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 177,900 shares; 2024Q4: 177,900 shares; 2025Q1: 177,900 shares; 2025Q2: 177,900 shares; 2025Q3: 177,900 shares 177,900$580K0.03%0Timeline
MRVLMARVELL TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,600 shares; 2024Q4: 5,600 shares; 2025Q1: 5,600 shares; 2025Q2: 5,600 shares; 2025Q3: 5,600 shares 5,600$471K0.02%0Timeline
SPCEVIRGIN GALACTIC HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 119,193 shares; 2024Q4: 119,193 shares; 2025Q1: 119,193 shares; 2025Q2: 119,193 shares; 2025Q3: 119,193 shares 119,193$460K0.02%0Timeline
STXSSTEREOTAXIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 126,581 shares; 2024Q4: 126,581 shares; 2025Q1: 126,581 shares; 2025Q2: 126,581 shares; 2025Q3: 126,581 shares 126,581$394K0.02%0Timeline
NNOXNANO X IMAGING LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 94,850 shares; 2025Q3: 94,850 shares 94,850$351K0.02%0Timeline
SENSEONICS HLDGS INCSENSEONICS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 729,377 shares; 2024Q4: 729,377 shares; 2025Q1: 729,377 shares; 2025Q2: 729,377 shares; 2025Q3: 729,377 shares 729,377$318K0.01%0
TDTORONTO DOMINION BK ONTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,960 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,960 shares; 2025Q2: 3,960 shares; 2025Q3: 3,960 shares 3,960$317K0.01%0Timeline
INOINOVIO PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 126,121 shares; 2024Q4: 126,121 shares; 2025Q1: 126,119 shares; 2025Q2: 126,119 shares; 2025Q3: 126,119 shares 126,119$295K0.01%0Timeline
WOLFWOLFSPEED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,117 shares 10,117$289K0.01%newTimeline
CGCCANOPY GROWTH CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 138,459 shares 138,459$202K0.01%newTimeline
CANCANAAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 98,400 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 98,400 shares; 2025Q2: 98,400 shares; 2025Q3: 98,400 shares 98,400$86.7K<0.01%0Timeline
AWREAWARE INC MASSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,600 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 24,600 shares; 2025Q2: 24,600 shares; 2025Q3: 24,600 shares 24,600$59.3K<0.01%0Timeline

Sold out in Q3 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
BDXBECTON DICKINSON & CO90,500$15.6Mshares
WCCWESCO INTL INC65,800$12.2Mshares
ITRGINTEGRA RES CORP6,515,503$9.84Mshares
SIGSIGNET JEWELERS LTD101,800$8.1Mshares
SMCISUPER MICRO COMPUTER INC92,700$4.54Mshares
OMOUTSET MED INC98,108$1.88Mshares
GTEGRAN TIERRA ENERGY INC300,000$1.43Mshares
CHARGEPOINT HLDGS INCCHARGEPOINT HLDGS INC2,025,800$1.42Mshares
WOLFSPEED INCWOLFSPEED INC1,211,332$483Kshares

How Q3 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001193125-25-282282 base2025-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set