Skip to content

GMT Capital Corp

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1106191, ATLANTA, GA

GMT Capital Corp reported $1,919,082,081 across 68 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 72.91% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001193125-26-351222

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$1.92B
Holdings
68
Top 10 weight
72.91%
New
7
Sold out
16

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
VSTadded+124,300$19.7M
EQXadded+1,009,000$9.81M
ORLAnew+476,600$4.67M
MSFTadded+12,400$4.63M
TDUPadded+584,600$4M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
DALreduced-1,158,500-$109M
HBMreduced-3,623,451-$85.5M
VACreduced-609,400-$62.1M
CBRLreduced-1,045,500-$55.7M
UALreduced-241,900-$32.9M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001193125-26-351222, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $1,919,082,081, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
HBMHUDBAY MINERALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 37,024,120 shares; 2024Q4: 33,439,920 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 31,899,020 shares; 2025Q3: 28,103,620 shares; 2025Q4: 24,641,220 shares; 2026Q1: 21,904,820 shares; 2026Q2: 18,281,369 shares 18,281,369$432M22.49%-3,623,451Timeline
DALDELTA AIR LINES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,577,800 shares; 2024Q4: 5,461,600 shares; 2025Q1: 5,351,600 shares; 2025Q2: 5,515,100 shares; 2025Q3: 4,909,600 shares; 2025Q4: 4,459,100 shares; 2026Q1: 4,423,100 shares; 2026Q2: 3,264,600 shares 3,264,600$306M15.93%-1,158,500Timeline
JAZZJAZZ PHARMACEUTICALS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 212,000 shares; 2024Q4: 508,800 shares; 2025Q1: 672,900 shares; 2025Q2: 768,400 shares; 2025Q3: 792,800 shares; 2025Q4: 638,500 shares; 2026Q1: 581,000 shares; 2026Q2: 453,500 shares 453,500$109M5.69%-127,500Timeline
UALUNITED AIRLS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,607,700 shares; 2024Q4: 1,036,200 shares; 2025Q1: 1,064,200 shares; 2025Q2: 1,201,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,091,900 shares; 2025Q4: 920,900 shares; 2026Q1: 968,700 shares; 2026Q2: 726,800 shares 726,800$98.8M5.15%-241,900Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 510,800 shares; 2024Q4: 470,000 shares; 2025Q1: 464,800 shares; 2025Q2: 443,900 shares; 2025Q3: 386,000 shares; 2025Q4: 319,600 shares; 2026Q1: 290,700 shares; 2026Q2: 245,800 shares 245,800$86.8M4.53%-44,900Timeline
BBWIBATH & BODY WORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,873,000 shares; 2024Q4: 3,482,100 shares; 2025Q1: 3,737,700 shares; 2025Q2: 4,067,000 shares; 2025Q3: 3,466,500 shares; 2025Q4: 3,258,800 shares; 2026Q1: 4,174,000 shares; 2026Q2: 3,497,500 shares 3,497,500$80.9M4.22%-676,500Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 266,440 shares; 2024Q4: 266,440 shares; 2025Q1: 266,440 shares; 2025Q2: 247,840 shares; 2025Q3: 232,240 shares; 2025Q4: 232,240 shares; 2026Q1: 232,240 shares; 2026Q2: 224,140 shares 224,140$80.1M4.17%-8,100Timeline
EROERO COPPER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,133,867 shares; 2024Q4: 5,638,925 shares; 2025Q1: 6,931,025 shares; 2025Q2: 7,467,055 shares; 2025Q3: 6,509,454 shares; 2025Q4: 4,472,154 shares; 2026Q1: 3,653,454 shares; 2026Q2: 2,830,054 shares 2,830,054$75.5M3.94%-823,400Timeline
TNLTRAVEL PLUS LEISURE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,467,841 shares; 2024Q4: 2,659,341 shares; 2025Q1: 2,473,541 shares; 2025Q2: 2,443,841 shares; 2025Q3: 1,732,941 shares; 2025Q4: 1,395,541 shares; 2026Q1: 1,224,841 shares; 2026Q2: 859,241 shares 859,241$65.7M3.42%-365,600Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 270,600 shares; 2026Q2: 271,800 shares 271,800$64.8M3.38%+1,200Timeline
FISFIDELITY NATL INFORMATION SVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,407,800 shares; 2026Q2: 1,491,300 shares 1,491,300$58M3.02%+83,500Timeline
AGIALAMOS GOLD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,485,257 shares; 2024Q4: 3,527,775 shares; 2025Q1: 3,318,575 shares; 2025Q2: 2,948,875 shares; 2025Q3: 2,354,375 shares; 2025Q4: 2,007,975 shares; 2026Q1: 1,955,575 shares; 2026Q2: 1,816,175 shares 1,816,175$55M2.87%-139,400Timeline
VSTVISTRA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 174,900 shares; 2026Q2: 299,200 shares 299,200$47.5M2.47%+124,300Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 114,500 shares; 2026Q2: 126,900 shares 126,900$47.3M2.47%+12,400Timeline
OMCOMNICOM GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 629,300 shares; 2026Q2: 581,000 shares 581,000$42.3M2.2%-48,300Timeline
VACMARRIOTT VACATIONS WORLDWIDEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,023,450 shares; 2026Q2: 414,050 shares 414,050$42.2M2.2%-609,400Timeline
SSNCSS&C TECH HLDGSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,351,900 shares; 2024Q4: 1,273,800 shares; 2025Q1: 1,087,400 shares; 2025Q2: 1,052,900 shares; 2025Q3: 779,000 shares; 2025Q4: 703,400 shares; 2026Q1: 705,520 shares; 2026Q2: 478,020 shares 478,020$29.7M1.55%-227,500Timeline
CBRLCRACKER BARREL OLD CTRY STORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,028,600 shares; 2025Q2: 2,833,700 shares; 2025Q3: 2,833,700 shares; 2025Q4: 2,240,200 shares; 2026Q1: 1,590,700 shares; 2026Q2: 545,200 shares 545,200$29.1M1.51%-1,045,500Timeline
RYNRAYONIER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,404,300 shares; 2026Q2: 1,186,100 shares 1,186,100$25.2M1.32%-1,218,200Timeline
EQXEQUINOX GOLD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,658,100 shares; 2025Q4: 1,110,700 shares; 2026Q1: 1,110,700 shares; 2026Q2: 2,119,700 shares 2,119,700$20.6M1.07%+1,009,000Timeline
FSLYFASTLY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 598,800 shares; 2024Q4: 598,800 shares; 2025Q1: 598,800 shares; 2025Q2: 598,800 shares; 2025Q3: 598,800 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 598,800 shares; 2026Q2: 598,800 shares 598,800$11M0.57%0Timeline
TDUPTHREDUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 701,600 shares; 2026Q2: 1,286,200 shares 1,286,200$8.81M0.46%+584,600Timeline
RIOTRIOT PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 783,900 shares; 2025Q2: 783,900 shares; 2025Q3: 783,900 shares; 2025Q4: 783,900 shares; 2026Q1: 308,600 shares; 2026Q2: 308,600 shares 308,600$8.45M0.44%0Timeline
ODVOSISKO DEVELOPMENT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 814,246 shares; 2025Q2: 814,246 shares; 2025Q3: 5,500,000 shares; 2025Q4: 5,500,000 shares; 2026Q1: 3,127,600 shares; 2026Q2: 3,215,333 shares 3,215,333$7.91M0.41%+87,733Timeline
CLOVCLOVER HEALTH INVESTMENTS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,305,200 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,305,200 shares; 2025Q2: 1,305,200 shares; 2025Q3: 1,305,200 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,305,200 shares; 2026Q2: 1,305,200 shares 1,305,200$6.84M0.36%0Timeline
KDKYNDRYL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,554,660 shares; 2024Q4: 2,973,560 shares; 2025Q1: 3,691,860 shares; 2025Q2: 3,164,060 shares; 2025Q3: 2,364,860 shares; 2025Q4: 1,930,860 shares; 2026Q1: 2,940,900 shares; 2026Q2: 558,100 shares 558,100$6.31M0.33%-2,382,800Timeline
OCGNOCUGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,454,958 shares; 2024Q4: 2,454,958 shares; 2025Q1: 4,153,798 shares; 2025Q2: 4,153,798 shares; 2025Q3: 4,153,798 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,505,398 shares; 2026Q2: 3,505,398 shares 3,505,398$5.36M0.28%0Timeline
EAELECTRONIC ARTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 23,320 shares; 2024Q4: 23,320 shares; 2025Q1: 23,320 shares; 2025Q2: 23,320 shares; 2025Q3: 23,320 shares; 2025Q4: 23,320 shares; 2026Q1: 23,320 shares; 2026Q2: 23,320 shares 23,320$4.78M0.25%0Timeline
ORLAORLA MNG LTD NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 476,600 shares 476,600$4.67M0.24%newTimeline
CIENCIENA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,410 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 9,410 shares; 2025Q2: 9,410 shares; 2025Q3: 9,410 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 9,410 shares; 2026Q2: 9,410 shares 9,410$4.62M0.24%0Timeline
AMSCAMERICAN SUPERCONDUCTOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 108,066 shares; 2024Q4: 108,066 shares; 2025Q1: 108,066 shares; 2025Q2: 108,066 shares; 2025Q3: 108,066 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 108,066 shares; 2026Q2: 108,066 shares 108,066$4.49M0.23%0Timeline
UAUNDER ARMOUR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 617,898 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 617,898 shares; 2025Q2: 617,898 shares; 2025Q3: 617,898 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 617,898 shares; 2026Q2: 617,898 shares 617,898$3.84M0.2%0Timeline
PGENPRECIGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 668,830 shares; 2024Q4: 668,830 shares; 2025Q1: 668,830 shares; 2025Q2: 668,830 shares; 2025Q3: 668,830 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 668,830 shares; 2026Q2: 668,830 shares 668,830$3.81M0.2%0Timeline
AMCAMC ENTMT HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,816,151 shares; 2025Q2: 1,816,151 shares; 2025Q3: 1,816,151 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,816,151 shares; 2026Q2: 1,816,151 shares 1,816,151$3.45M0.18%0Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 95,100 shares; 2024Q4: 38,300 shares; 2025Q1: 27,900 shares; 2025Q2: 27,900 shares; 2025Q3: 10,600 shares; 2025Q4: 7,000 shares; 2026Q1: 7,000 shares; 2026Q2: 7,000 shares 7,000$3.34M0.17%0Timeline
UAAUNDER ARMOUR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 435,780 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 435,780 shares; 2025Q2: 435,780 shares; 2025Q3: 435,780 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 435,780 shares; 2026Q2: 435,780 shares 435,780$2.78M0.15%0Timeline
BSXBOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 64,600 shares 64,600$2.76M0.14%newTimeline
SMCISUPER MICRO COMPUTER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 146,900 shares; 2025Q1: 92,700 shares; 2025Q2: 92,700 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 92,700 shares; 2026Q2: 92,700 shares 92,700$2.72M0.14%0Timeline
EVGOEVGO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 126,403 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,377,090 shares 1,377,090$2.63M0.14%newTimeline
RUNSUNRUN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 167,900 shares; 2025Q3: 167,900 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 167,900 shares; 2026Q2: 167,900 shares 167,900$2.25M0.12%0Timeline
UUNITY SOFTWARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 73,100 shares; 2024Q4: 73,100 shares; 2025Q1: 73,100 shares; 2025Q2: 73,100 shares; 2025Q3: 73,100 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 73,100 shares; 2026Q2: 73,100 shares 73,100$2.09M0.11%0Timeline
KODKEASTMAN KODAK COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 981,400 shares; 2024Q4: 834,195 shares; 2025Q1: 981,400 shares; 2025Q2: 981,400 shares; 2025Q3: 981,400 shares; 2025Q4: 981,400 shares; 2026Q1: 200,000 shares; 2026Q2: 200,000 shares 200,000$1.85M0.1%0Timeline
MRVLMARVELL TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,600 shares; 2024Q4: 5,600 shares; 2025Q1: 5,600 shares; 2025Q2: 5,600 shares; 2025Q3: 5,600 shares; 2025Q4: 5,600 shares; 2026Q1: 5,600 shares; 2026Q2: 5,600 shares 5,600$1.67M0.09%0Timeline
CLNECLEAN ENERGY FUELS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 767,758 shares; 2024Q4: 246,669 shares; 2025Q1: 767,758 shares; 2025Q2: 767,758 shares; 2025Q3: 767,758 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 767,758 shares; 2026Q2: 767,758 shares 767,758$1.57M0.08%0Timeline
UPSTUPSTART HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 42,000 shares; 2026Q2: 42,000 shares 42,000$1.49M0.08%0Timeline
BYNDBEYOND MEAT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 906,000 shares; 2024Q4: 906,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,445,747 shares; 2025Q3: 1,445,747 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,974,500 shares; 2026Q2: 1,974,500 shares 1,974,500$1.48M0.08%0Timeline
TBBKBANCORP INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 23,400 shares 23,400$1.47M0.08%newTimeline
OBEOBSIDIAN ENERGY LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 180,008 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 180,008 shares; 2025Q2: 180,008 shares; 2025Q3: 180,008 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 180,008 shares; 2026Q2: 180,008 shares 180,008$1.46M0.08%0Timeline
ROOTROOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 149,316 shares; 2024Q4: 149,316 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 20,900 shares 20,900$1.17M0.06%newTimeline
MARAMARA HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 83,800 shares; 2025Q3: 83,800 shares; 2025Q4: 83,800 shares; 2026Q1: 28,700 shares; 2026Q2: 83,800 shares 83,800$1.16M0.06%+55,100Timeline
CINTCI&T INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 438,942 shares; 2026Q1: 1,213,061 shares; 2026Q2: 288,110 shares 288,110$962K0.05%-924,951Timeline
GLOBGLOBANT S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 682,800 shares; 2026Q2: 30,800 shares 30,800$891K0.05%-652,000Timeline
XPEVXPENG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 155,700 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 51,900 shares 51,900$687K0.04%newTimeline
CHPTCHARGEPOINT HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 101,290 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 101,290 shares; 2026Q2: 101,290 shares 101,290$599K0.03%0Timeline
FLNAFILANA THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 450,100 shares; 2025Q2: 450,100 shares; 2025Q3: 450,100 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 450,100 shares; 2026Q2: 450,100 shares 450,100$536K0.03%0Timeline
TDTORONTO DOMINION BK ONTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,960 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,960 shares; 2025Q2: 3,960 shares; 2025Q3: 3,960 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,960 shares; 2026Q2: 3,960 shares 3,960$481K0.03%0Timeline
OMOUTSET MED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 98,108 shares; 2025Q2: 98,108 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 42,421 shares; 2026Q2: 98,108 shares 98,108$424K0.02%+55,687Timeline
KTOSKRATOS DEFENSE & SEC SOLUTIOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 7,948 shares; 2025Q1: 7,948 shares; 2025Q2: 7,948 shares; 2025Q3: 7,948 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,948 shares; 2026Q2: 7,948 shares 7,948$396K0.02%0Timeline
PTONPELOTON INTERACTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 61,600 shares 61,600$364K0.02%newTimeline
GOTUGAOTU TECHEDU INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 177,900 shares; 2024Q4: 177,900 shares; 2025Q1: 177,900 shares; 2025Q2: 177,900 shares; 2025Q3: 177,900 shares; 2025Q4: 177,900 shares; 2026Q1: 177,900 shares; 2026Q2: 177,900 shares 177,900$295K0.02%0Timeline
STXSSTEREOTAXIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 126,581 shares; 2024Q4: 126,581 shares; 2025Q1: 126,581 shares; 2025Q2: 126,581 shares; 2025Q3: 126,581 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 126,581 shares; 2026Q2: 126,581 shares 126,581$218K0.01%0Timeline
TDWTIDEWATER INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,140 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,140 shares; 2026Q2: 3,140 shares 3,140$209K0.01%0Timeline
SENSSENSEONICS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 36,468 shares; 2026Q1: 36,468 shares; 2026Q2: 36,468 shares 36,468$207K0.01%0Timeline
INOINOVIO PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 126,121 shares; 2024Q4: 126,121 shares; 2025Q1: 126,119 shares; 2025Q2: 126,119 shares; 2025Q3: 126,119 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 126,119 shares; 2026Q2: 126,119 shares 126,119$139K0.01%0Timeline
CGCCANOPY GROWTH CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 138,459 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 138,459 shares; 2026Q2: 138,459 shares 138,459$132K0.01%0Timeline
NNOXNANO X IMAGING LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 94,850 shares; 2025Q3: 94,850 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 94,850 shares; 2026Q2: 94,850 shares 94,850$110K0.01%0Timeline
AWREAWARE INC MASSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 24,600 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 24,600 shares; 2025Q2: 24,600 shares; 2025Q3: 24,600 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 24,600 shares; 2026Q2: 24,600 shares 24,600$33.2K<0.01%0Timeline
CANCANAAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 98,400 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 98,400 shares; 2025Q2: 98,400 shares; 2025Q3: 98,400 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 98,400 shares; 2026Q2: 98,400 shares 98,400$28.3K<0.01%0Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
MGMMGM RESORTS INTERNATIONAL525,700$19.5Mshares
CMPSCOMPASS PATHWAYS PLC3,078,536$17Mshares
TFXTELEFLEX INCORPORATED134,600$16.1Mshares
ITUBITAU UNIBANCO HLDG S A1,706,130$14.3Mshares
OVVOVINTIV INC169,865$10.1Mshares
COFCAPITAL ONE FINL CORP50,800$9.27Mshares
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INC102,400$7.37Mshares
RHIROBERT HALF INC.243,800$6.19Mshares
CCITIGROUP INC36,500$4.14Mshares
MOSMOSAIC CO154,700$3.94Mshares
ORCLORACLE CORP26,500$3.9Mshares
TRVITREVI THERAPEUTICS INC317,700$3.79Mshares
ETSYETSY INC42,400$2.12Mshares
NOMDNOMAD FOODS LTD116,500$1.12Mshares
SPCEVIRGIN GALACTIC HOLDINGS INC119,193$290Kshares
WOLFWOLFSPEED INC10,117$165Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001193125-26-351222 base2026-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001193125-26-351222 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001193125-26-225722 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001193125-26-050143 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001193125-25-282282 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-25-008156 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-25-005546 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-25-002427 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001420506-24-002465 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001420506-24-001449 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001420506-24-000754 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001420506-24-000213 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001420506-23-002007 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001420506-23-001444 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001420506-23-000895 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001420506-23-000217 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001420506-22-002033 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001420506-22-001450 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001420506-22-000787 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001420506-22-000264 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001171520-21-000494 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-11-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001420506-21-001124 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001420506-21-000584 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001420506-21-000155 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-02-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001420506-20-001256 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001420506-20-000951 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001420506-20-000537 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001420506-20-000291 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001420506-19-001099 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001420506-19-000866 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001420506-19-000694 Quarter ended 2018-09-302019-08-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001420506-19-000451 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001420506-19-000177 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001420506-18-000977 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001420506-18-000940 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001420506-18-000942 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001420506-18-000946 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001420506-18-000784 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-08-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001420506-18-000774 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001420506-18-000496 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001420506-18-000135 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001420506-18-000100 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001420506-17-000721 Quarter ended 2017-09-302017-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001420506-17-000708 Quarter ended 2017-09-302017-11-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001420506-17-000591 Quarter ended 2017-06-302017-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001106191-17-000026 Quarter ended 2017-03-312017-05-25acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001106191-17-000023 Quarter ended 2017-03-312017-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001106191-17-000006 Quarter ended 2016-12-312017-02-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001106191-16-000042 Quarter ended 2016-09-302016-11-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001106191-16-000022 Quarter ended 2016-06-302016-08-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001106191-16-000017 Quarter ended 2016-03-312016-05-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001106191-16-000010 Quarter ended 2015-12-312016-02-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001106191-15-000006 Quarter ended 2015-09-302015-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001106191-15-000005 Quarter ended 2015-06-302015-07-31acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001106191-15-000004 Quarter ended 2015-03-312015-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001106191-15-000003 Quarter ended 2014-12-312015-02-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001106191-14-000027 Quarter ended 2014-09-302014-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001106191-14-000019 Quarter ended 2014-06-302014-08-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001106191-14-000018 Quarter ended 2014-03-312014-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001106191-14-000004 Quarter ended 2013-12-312014-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001106191-13-000007 Quarter ended 2013-09-302013-11-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001106191-13-000005 Quarter ended 2013-06-302013-08-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set