Skip to content

Estuary Capital Management LP

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1965005, WAYZATA, MN

Estuary Capital Management LP reported $597,657,362 across 22 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-15. Its ten largest share positions make up 60.53% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001965005-26-000004

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$598M
Holdings
22
Top 10 weight
60.53%
New
10
Sold out
11

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
ORCLnew+262,480$38.6M
COHRnew+155,692$37.1M
LITEnew+52,749$37.1M
ARESnew+328,411$35.8M
OWLadded+3,241,040$29.6M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
TDGexited-27,520-$36.6M
TERexited-187,210-$36.2M
HONexited-132,400-$25.8M
LINexited-59,583-$25.4M
MNROexited-963,927-$19.3M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001965005-26-000004, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $597,657,362, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
CRDOCREDO TECHNOLOGY GROUP HOLDIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 220,009 shares; 2026Q1: 412,227 shares 412,227$38.7M6.47%+192,218Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 262,480 shares 262,480$38.6M6.46%newTimeline
OWLBLUE OWL CAPITAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 956,257 shares; 2026Q1: 4,197,297 shares 4,197,297$38.3M6.41%+3,241,040Timeline
COHRCOHERENT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 155,692 shares 155,692$37.1M6.21%newTimeline
LITELUMENTUM HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 52,749 shares 52,749$37.1M6.2%newTimeline
ARESARES MANAGEMENT CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 328,411 shares 328,411$35.8M6%newTimeline
AAPADVANCE AUTO PARTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 786,968 shares; 2024Q4: 955,117 shares; 2025Q1: 1,258,270 shares; 2025Q2: 1,018,737 shares; 2025Q3: 517,093 shares; 2025Q4: 940,592 shares; 2026Q1: 677,616 shares 677,616$35.7M5.98%-262,976Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 177,500 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 169,450 shares; 2026Q1: 169,650 shares 169,650$34.5M5.77%+200Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 247,160 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 96,627 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 194,300 shares; 2026Q1: 189,031 shares 189,031$33M5.52%-5,269Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 104,760 shares; 2026Q1: 106,420 shares 106,420$32.9M5.51%+1,660Timeline
GPNGLOBAL PMTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 378,959 shares; 2024Q4: 240,368 shares; 2025Q1: 318,433 shares; 2025Q2: 588,202 shares; 2025Q3: 501,858 shares; 2025Q4: 446,688 shares; 2026Q1: 475,383 shares 475,383$32M5.35%+28,695Timeline
FOXFFOX FACTORY HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,505,354 shares; 2025Q4: 1,574,759 shares; 2026Q1: 1,815,271 shares 1,815,271$29.9M5%+240,512Timeline
ICFIICF INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 460,013 shares; 2025Q3: 510,990 shares; 2025Q4: 389,568 shares; 2026Q1: 452,803 shares 452,803$29.6M4.95%+63,235Timeline
DAVEDAVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 118,077 shares 118,077$20.6M3.44%newTimeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 37,900 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 35,360 shares 35,360$20.2M3.38%newTimeline
KKRKKR & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 217,370 shares 217,370$20.1M3.36%newTimeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 75,170 shares; 2026Q1: 54,248 shares 54,248$20.1M3.36%-20,922Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 158,800 shares; 2026Q1: 96,400 shares 96,400$20.1M3.36%-62,400Timeline
ALABASTERA LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 170,958 shares 170,958$18.7M3.14%newTimeline
HNGEHINGE HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 394,221 shares 394,221$15.2M2.54%newTimeline
FAFIRST ADVANTAGE CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 557,682 shares 557,682$6.56M1.1%newTimeline
UHAL-BU HAUL HOLDING COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 339,852 shares; 2026Q1: 64,800 shares 64,800$2.89M0.48%-275,052Timeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
TDGTRANSDIGM GROUP INC27,520$36.6Mshares
TERTERADYNE INC187,210$36.2Mshares
HONHONEYWELL INTL INC132,400$25.8Mshares
LINLINDE PLC59,583$25.4Mshares
MNROMONRO INC963,927$19.3Mshares
JAZZJAZZ PHARMACEUTICALS PLC106,387$18.1Mshares
DGDOLLAR GEN CORP43,533$5.78Mshares
COOCOOPER COS INC70,397$5.77Mshares
GDDYGODADDY INC43,800$5.43Mshares
USLMUNITED STS LIME & MINERALS I42,691$5.11Mshares
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC11,480$3.49Mshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001965005-26-000004 base2026-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set