Skip to content

Estuary Capital Management LP

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1965005, WAYZATA, MN

Estuary Capital Management LP reported $589,311,929 across 21 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 64.64% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001965005-26-000005

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$589M
Holdings
21
Top 10 weight
64.64%
New
11
Sold out
12

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
DGnew+328,830$37.9M
CACInew+80,672$37.4M
CPNGnew+2,115,218$36.7M
DLTRnew+302,423$36.6M
MNROnew+1,494,315$25.6M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
CRDOexited-412,227-$38.7M
ORCLexited-262,480-$38.6M
COHRexited-155,692-$37.1M
LITEexited-52,749-$37.1M
AMDexited-169,650-$34.5M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001965005-26-000005, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $589,311,929, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
GPNGLOBAL PMTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 378,959 shares; 2024Q4: 240,368 shares; 2025Q1: 318,433 shares; 2025Q2: 588,202 shares; 2025Q3: 501,858 shares; 2025Q4: 446,688 shares; 2026Q1: 475,383 shares; 2026Q2: 550,904 shares 550,904$40M6.78%+75,521Timeline
ICFIICF INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 460,013 shares; 2025Q3: 510,990 shares; 2025Q4: 389,568 shares; 2026Q1: 452,803 shares; 2026Q2: 539,069 shares 539,069$39.3M6.66%+86,266Timeline
OWLBLUE OWL CAPITAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 956,257 shares; 2026Q1: 4,197,297 shares; 2026Q2: 4,435,135 shares 4,435,135$38.8M6.59%+237,838Timeline
ARESARES MANAGEMENT CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 328,411 shares; 2026Q2: 347,115 shares 347,115$38.6M6.56%+18,704Timeline
AAPADVANCE AUTO PARTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 786,968 shares; 2024Q4: 955,117 shares; 2025Q1: 1,258,270 shares; 2025Q2: 1,018,737 shares; 2025Q3: 517,093 shares; 2025Q4: 940,592 shares; 2026Q1: 677,616 shares; 2026Q2: 613,717 shares 613,717$38.2M6.48%-63,899Timeline
DGDOLLAR GEN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 345,334 shares; 2024Q4: 568,634 shares; 2025Q1: 488,820 shares; 2025Q2: 360,357 shares; 2025Q3: 476,368 shares; 2025Q4: 43,533 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 328,830 shares 328,830$37.9M6.42%newTimeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 75,170 shares; 2026Q1: 54,248 shares; 2026Q2: 100,472 shares 100,472$37.5M6.36%+46,224Timeline
CACICACI INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 98,366 shares; 2025Q3: 75,157 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 80,672 shares 80,672$37.4M6.34%newTimeline
CPNGCOUPANG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,115,218 shares 2,115,218$36.7M6.23%newTimeline
DLTRDOLLAR TREE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 418,416 shares; 2024Q4: 611,945 shares; 2025Q1: 677,675 shares; 2025Q2: 464,353 shares; 2025Q3: 518,353 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 302,423 shares 302,423$36.6M6.21%newTimeline
HNGEHINGE HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 394,221 shares; 2026Q2: 393,270 shares 393,270$32.6M5.54%-951Timeline
FOXFFOX FACTORY HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,505,354 shares; 2025Q4: 1,574,759 shares; 2026Q1: 1,815,271 shares; 2026Q2: 1,682,173 shares 1,682,173$28.5M4.84%-133,098Timeline
MNROMONRO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 995,977 shares; 2025Q4: 963,927 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,494,315 shares 1,494,315$25.6M4.34%newTimeline
KKRKKR & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 217,370 shares; 2026Q2: 275,738 shares 275,738$25.3M4.29%+58,368Timeline
BDXBECTON DICKINSON & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 155,263 shares 155,263$23.5M3.99%newTimeline
RELYREMITLY GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 996,184 shares 996,184$22.3M3.79%newTimeline
COOCOOPER COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 622,236 shares; 2025Q4: 70,397 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 252,300 shares 252,300$18.1M3.07%newTimeline
BXBLACKSTONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 127,400 shares 127,400$15M2.54%newTimeline
FLYWFLYWIRE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 362,900 shares 362,900$6.38M1.08%newTimeline
TBBBBBB FOODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 139,128 shares 139,128$5.8M0.98%newTimeline
FAFIRST ADVANTAGE CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 557,682 shares; 2026Q2: 294,286 shares 294,286$5.31M0.9%-263,396Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
CRDOCREDO TECHNOLOGY GROUP HOLDI412,227$38.7Mshares
ORCLORACLE CORP262,480$38.6Mshares
COHRCOHERENT CORP155,692$37.1Mshares
LITELUMENTUM HLDGS INC52,749$37.1Mshares
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC169,650$34.5Mshares
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION189,031$33Mshares
AVGOBROADCOM INC106,420$32.9Mshares
DAVEDAVE INC118,077$20.6Mshares
METAMETA PLATFORMS INC35,360$20.2Mshares
AMZNAMAZON COM INC96,400$20.1Mshares
ALABASTERA LABS INC170,958$18.7Mshares
UHAL-BU HAUL HOLDING COMPANY64,800$2.89Mshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001965005-26-000005 base2026-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001965005-26-000005 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001965005-26-000004 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001965005-26-000002 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001965005-25-000008 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001965005-25-000006 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001965005-25-000004 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001965005-25-000002 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001965005-24-000007 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001965005-24-000005 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001965005-24-000003 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001965005-24-000002 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set