Skip to content

ENAVATE SCIENCES GP, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1953107, New York, NY

ENAVATE SCIENCES GP, LLC reported $506,782,253 across 7 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-02-17.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001953107-26-000003

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$507M
Holdings
7
Top 10 weight
100%
New
0
Sold out
0

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
ZBIOadded+157,800$5.73M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
CAMPreduced-749,977-$4.6M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001953107-26-000003, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $506,782,253, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
ZBIOZENAS BIOPHARMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 3,761,359 shares; 2025Q1: 3,761,359 shares; 2025Q2: 3,761,359 shares; 2025Q3: 3,761,359 shares; 2025Q4: 3,919,159 shares 3,919,159$142M28.08%+157,800Timeline
IMNMIMMUNOME INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 3,478,261 shares; 2025Q1: 4,768,583 shares; 2025Q2: 4,768,583 shares; 2025Q3: 4,768,583 shares; 2025Q4: 4,768,583 shares 4,768,583$102M20.21%0Timeline
SIONSIONNA THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,478,030 shares; 2025Q2: 2,478,030 shares; 2025Q3: 2,478,030 shares; 2025Q4: 2,478,030 shares 2,478,030$102M20.12%0Timeline
UPBUPSTREAM BIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,459,703 shares; 2025Q1: 2,459,703 shares; 2025Q2: 2,459,703 shares; 2025Q3: 2,459,703 shares; 2025Q4: 2,459,703 shares 2,459,703$66.8M13.18%0Timeline
CMPXCOMPASS THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 7,788,150 shares; 2025Q1: 7,788,150 shares; 2025Q2: 7,788,150 shares; 2025Q3: 7,788,150 shares; 2025Q4: 7,788,150 shares 7,788,150$41.8M8.25%0Timeline
BBOTBRIDGEBIO ONCOLOGY THERAPEUTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,626,946 shares; 2025Q4: 2,626,946 shares 2,626,946$32.9M6.49%0Timeline
CAMPCAMP4 THERAPEUTICS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 3,785,802 shares; 2025Q1: 3,785,802 shares; 2025Q2: 3,785,802 shares; 2025Q3: 3,785,802 shares; 2025Q4: 3,035,825 shares 3,035,825$18.6M3.67%-749,977Timeline

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001953107-26-000003 base2026-02-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set