Skip to content

DME Capital Management, LP

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1489933, New York, NY

DME Capital Management, LP reported $3,908,853,490 across 46 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 52.84% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001172661-26-003786

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$3.91B
Holdings
46
Top 10 weight
52.84%
New
7
Sold out
6

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
FBINnew+2,241,875$123M
VGNTnew+2,277,640$95.7M
PRMBnew+2,823,660$69M
PYPLnew+1,424,320$61.5M
WBDnew+2,246,180$59.9M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
VSXYexited-2,256,889-$105M
CNCreduced-1,080,660-$69.4M
SLMexited-2,101,840-$45M
PTONexited-10,113,940-$43.4M
VSNTreduced-1,106,443-$39.8M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001172661-26-003786, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $3,908,853,490, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
GRBKGREEN BRICK PARTNERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,467,383 shares; 2024Q4: 9,467,383 shares; 2025Q1: 9,467,383 shares; 2025Q2: 9,467,383 shares; 2025Q3: 9,467,383 shares; 2025Q4: 9,467,383 shares; 2026Q1: 9,467,383 shares; 2026Q2: 9,467,383 shares 9,467,383$758M19.39%0Timeline
FLRFLUOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,819,580 shares; 2025Q3: 5,513,680 shares; 2025Q4: 5,555,900 shares; 2026Q1: 4,747,350 shares; 2026Q2: 4,658,750 shares 4,658,750$244M6.24%-88,600Timeline
CNRCORE NATURAL RESOURCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,208,640 shares; 2025Q2: 2,155,640 shares; 2025Q3: 2,155,640 shares; 2025Q4: 2,100,480 shares; 2026Q1: 1,858,140 shares; 2026Q2: 2,283,200 shares 2,283,200$183M4.67%+425,060Timeline
BHFBRIGHTHOUSE FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,892,049 shares; 2024Q4: 2,835,097 shares; 2025Q1: 2,801,097 shares; 2025Q2: 2,760,097 shares; 2025Q3: 2,792,100 shares; 2025Q4: 2,792,100 shares; 2026Q1: 2,842,100 shares; 2026Q2: 2,842,100 shares 2,842,100$180M4.6%0Timeline
ACHCACADIA HEALTHCARE COMPANY INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 128,640 shares; 2025Q1: 120,860 shares; 2025Q2: 865,011 shares; 2025Q3: 1,642,710 shares; 2025Q4: 4,121,203 shares; 2026Q1: 4,518,381 shares; 2026Q2: 4,400,641 shares 4,400,641$130M3.32%-117,740Timeline
PENNPENN ENTERTAINMENT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,620,770 shares; 2024Q4: 5,748,440 shares; 2025Q1: 6,268,440 shares; 2025Q2: 7,494,440 shares; 2025Q3: 6,769,440 shares; 2025Q4: 6,044,440 shares; 2026Q1: 6,044,440 shares; 2026Q2: 5,860,270 shares 5,860,270$125M3.2%-184,170Timeline
FBINFORTUNE BRANDS INNOVATIONS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,241,875 shares 2,241,875$123M3.15%newTimeline
PCGPG&E CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,380,853 shares; 2025Q4: 7,784,103 shares; 2026Q1: 6,632,852 shares; 2026Q2: 6,632,852 shares 6,632,852$112M2.85%0Timeline
CNCCENTENE CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 870,500 shares; 2025Q1: 547,570 shares; 2025Q2: 839,170 shares; 2025Q3: 1,560,540 shares; 2025Q4: 2,639,420 shares; 2026Q1: 2,731,810 shares; 2026Q2: 1,651,150 shares 1,651,150$106M2.71%-1,080,660Timeline
GPKGRAPHIC PACKAGING HLDG COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,047,100 shares; 2024Q4: 1,047,100 shares; 2025Q1: 1,047,100 shares; 2025Q2: 4,705,950 shares; 2025Q3: 4,705,950 shares; 2025Q4: 8,415,110 shares; 2026Q1: 9,099,980 shares; 2026Q2: 9,953,430 shares 9,953,430$105M2.69%+853,450Timeline
SNXTD SYNNEX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 53,780 shares; 2025Q1: 46,215 shares; 2025Q2: 33,270 shares; 2025Q3: 39,030 shares; 2025Q4: 56,490 shares; 2026Q1: 479,530 shares; 2026Q2: 381,042 shares 381,042$102M2.61%-98,488Timeline
TEVATEVA PHARMACEUTICAL INDS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 324,850 shares; 2024Q4: 468,550 shares; 2025Q1: 568,200 shares; 2025Q2: 3,778,777 shares; 2025Q3: 3,778,777 shares; 2025Q4: 3,058,734 shares; 2026Q1: 2,910,729 shares; 2026Q2: 2,886,059 shares 2,886,059$97.8M2.5%-24,670Timeline
VGNTVERSIGENT PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,277,640 shares 2,277,640$95.7M2.45%newTimeline
CPRICAPRI HOLDINGS LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,086,645 shares; 2024Q4: 2,103,717 shares; 2025Q1: 3,479,107 shares; 2025Q2: 3,479,107 shares; 2025Q3: 2,687,597 shares; 2025Q4: 4,768,007 shares; 2026Q1: 4,930,318 shares; 2026Q2: 4,820,118 shares 4,820,118$89.5M2.29%-110,200Timeline
BKVBKV CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,287,943 shares; 2026Q1: 2,695,543 shares; 2026Q2: 3,095,173 shares 3,095,173$84.7M2.17%+399,630Timeline
DHTDHT HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,343,280 shares; 2024Q4: 5,245,984 shares; 2025Q1: 6,610,934 shares; 2025Q2: 7,620,934 shares; 2025Q3: 7,620,934 shares; 2025Q4: 7,366,664 shares; 2026Q1: 5,272,770 shares; 2026Q2: 5,034,320 shares 5,034,320$83.2M2.13%-238,450Timeline
CROXCROCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 669,140 shares; 2026Q2: 669,140 shares 669,140$80.7M2.07%0Timeline
ROIVROIVANT SCIENCES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,308,040 shares; 2024Q4: 5,271,067 shares; 2025Q1: 5,441,167 shares; 2025Q2: 4,551,057 shares; 2025Q3: 2,275,529 shares; 2025Q4: 2,069,309 shares; 2026Q1: 2,152,669 shares; 2026Q2: 2,152,669 shares 2,152,669$76.2M1.95%0Timeline
SHCSOTERA HEALTH COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 233,690 shares; 2025Q3: 180,580 shares; 2025Q4: 461,270 shares; 2026Q1: 2,065,680 shares; 2026Q2: 4,135,515 shares 4,135,515$73.4M1.88%+2,069,835Timeline
VSNTVERSANT MEDIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,028,615 shares; 2026Q2: 1,922,172 shares 1,922,172$69.2M1.77%-1,106,443Timeline
PRMBPRIMO BRANDS CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,823,660 shares 2,823,660$69M1.77%newTimeline
DCHDAUCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,311,350 shares; 2026Q2: 12,395,104 shares 12,395,104$67.2M1.72%+6,083,754Timeline
PYPLPAYPAL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,424,320 shares 1,424,320$61.5M1.57%newTimeline
HSICSCHEIN HENRY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 469,250 shares; 2026Q1: 599,300 shares; 2026Q2: 718,550 shares 718,550$60M1.54%+119,250Timeline
WBDWARNER BROS DISCOVERY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,533,080 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,246,180 shares 2,246,180$59.9M1.53%newTimeline
LBTYALIBERTY GLOBAL LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,252,880 shares; 2024Q4: 3,885,258 shares; 2025Q1: 5,220,502 shares; 2025Q2: 5,220,502 shares; 2025Q3: 5,220,502 shares; 2025Q4: 5,004,432 shares; 2026Q1: 4,963,322 shares; 2026Q2: 4,963,322 shares 4,963,322$56.4M1.44%0Timeline
ARANTERO RESOURCES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,014,070 shares; 2026Q1: 808,520 shares; 2026Q2: 1,574,140 shares 1,574,140$55.3M1.42%+765,620Timeline
STUBSTUBHUB HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,233,200 shares; 2026Q2: 4,233,200 shares 4,233,200$54.5M1.39%0Timeline
REZIRESIDEO TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,574,950 shares; 2026Q2: 1,699,590 shares 1,699,590$52.9M1.35%+124,640Timeline
DECKDECKERS OUTDOOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 298,778 shares; 2026Q1: 481,398 shares; 2026Q2: 506,398 shares 506,398$50.3M1.29%+25,000Timeline
SPBSPECTRUM BRANDS HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 663,890 shares; 2026Q1: 650,359 shares; 2026Q2: 561,438 shares 561,438$48.1M1.23%-88,921Timeline
CNHCNH INDL N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,096,900 shares; 2024Q4: 10,234,720 shares; 2025Q1: 8,076,540 shares; 2025Q2: 7,872,610 shares; 2025Q3: 5,904,460 shares; 2025Q4: 5,767,540 shares; 2026Q1: 4,188,940 shares; 2026Q2: 4,188,940 shares 4,188,940$47M1.2%0Timeline
VTRSVIATRIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,270,430 shares; 2024Q4: 5,785,110 shares; 2025Q1: 6,000,830 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,817,570 shares; 2026Q2: 2,773,470 shares 2,773,470$44M1.13%+955,900Timeline
SKYDPARAMOUNT SKYDANCE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,926,080 shares; 2026Q2: 3,926,080 shares 3,926,080$38.7M0.99%0Timeline
PVHPVH CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 520,800 shares 520,800$38.7M0.99%newTimeline
CMCSACOMCAST CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,345,780 shares 1,345,780$33M0.85%newTimeline
SLDESLIDE INS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,149,880 shares; 2026Q1: 1,686,630 shares; 2026Q2: 1,686,630 shares 1,686,630$32.7M0.84%0Timeline
TRIPTRIPADVISOR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,564,696 shares; 2026Q2: 2,361,973 shares 2,361,973$32.4M0.83%+797,277Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 208,681 shares; 2024Q4: 201,941 shares; 2025Q1: 180,151 shares; 2025Q2: 169,411 shares; 2025Q3: 175,101 shares; 2025Q4: 170,561 shares; 2026Q1: 99,611 shares; 2026Q2: 83,421 shares 83,421$30.7M0.79%-16,190Timeline
CITHE CIGNA GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 93,750 shares; 2025Q3: 93,750 shares; 2025Q4: 93,750 shares; 2026Q1: 88,400 shares; 2026Q2: 88,400 shares 88,400$24.4M0.62%0Timeline
LKFTLAKEFRONT BIOTHERAPEUTICS NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 479,363 shares; 2024Q4: 479,363 shares; 2025Q1: 482,746 shares; 2025Q2: 482,746 shares; 2025Q3: 482,746 shares; 2025Q4: 482,746 shares; 2026Q1: 482,746 shares; 2026Q2: 482,746 shares 482,746$14.5M0.37%0Timeline
COYACOYA THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,274,026 shares; 2024Q4: 1,646,440 shares; 2025Q1: 1,646,440 shares; 2025Q2: 1,646,440 shares; 2025Q3: 1,646,440 shares; 2025Q4: 2,025,940 shares; 2026Q1: 2,335,540 shares; 2026Q2: 2,335,540 shares 2,335,540$13.7M0.35%0Timeline
IMVTIMMUNOVANT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 93,520 shares; 2026Q2: 93,520 shares 93,520$3.6M0.09%0Timeline
GPROGOPRO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,823,100 shares; 2024Q4: 2,823,100 shares; 2025Q1: 2,823,100 shares; 2025Q2: 2,823,100 shares; 2025Q3: 1,693,860 shares; 2025Q4: 1,693,860 shares; 2026Q1: 1,693,860 shares; 2026Q2: 1,693,860 shares 1,693,860$1.32M0.03%0Timeline
GANXGAIN THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 566,130 shares; 2024Q4: 566,130 shares; 2025Q1: 566,130 shares; 2025Q2: 566,130 shares; 2025Q3: 566,130 shares; 2025Q4: 566,130 shares; 2026Q1: 566,130 shares; 2026Q2: 566,130 shares 566,130$1.15M0.03%0Timeline
NUVBNUVATION BIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 34,995 shares; 2024Q4: 34,995 shares; 2025Q1: 34,995 shares; 2025Q2: 34,995 shares; 2025Q3: 34,995 shares; 2025Q4: 34,995 shares; 2026Q1: 34,995 shares; 2026Q2: 34,995 shares 34,995$199K0.01%0Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
VSXYVICTORIAS SECRET AND CO2,256,889$105Mshares
SLMSLM CORP2,101,840$45Mshares
PTONPELOTON INTERACTIVE INC10,113,940$43.4Mshares
WFRDWEATHERFORD INTL PLC145,721$13.8Mshares
ZIMZIM INTEGRATED SHIPPING SERV354,526$9.34Mshares
KPLTWKATAPULT HOLDINGS INC262,227$603shares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001172661-26-003786 base2026-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001172661-26-003786 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-26-002341 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-26-001122 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-25-005032 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-25-003351 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-25-002307 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-25-001165 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-24-005240 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-24-003549 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-24-002489 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-NT 0001172661-24-001504 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-NT 0001172661-23-004009 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-NT 0001172661-23-003175 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-NT 0001172661-23-002281 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-NT 0001172661-23-001334 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-NT 0001172661-22-002566 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-NT 0001172661-22-002021 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-NT 0001172661-22-001476 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-NT 0001172661-22-000887 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-NT 0001172661-21-002372 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-11-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-NT 0001172661-21-001877 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-08-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-NT 0001172661-21-001334 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-05-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-NT 0001172661-21-000767 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-02-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-NT 0001172661-20-002333 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-11-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-NT 0001172661-20-001847 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-NT 0001172661-20-001396 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-NT 0001172661-20-000812 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-NT 0001172661-19-002349 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-NT 0001172661-19-001861 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-NT 0001172661-19-001369 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-NT 0001172661-19-000852 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-NT 0001079114-18-000015 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-NT 0001079114-18-000011 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-NT 0001079114-18-000006 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-NT 0001079114-18-000003 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-NT 0001079114-17-000015 Quarter ended 2017-09-302017-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-NT 0001079114-17-000011 Quarter ended 2017-06-302017-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-NT 0001079114-17-000007 Quarter ended 2017-03-312017-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-NT 0001079114-17-000003 Quarter ended 2016-12-312017-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-NT 0001079114-16-000032 Quarter ended 2016-09-302016-11-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-NT 0001079114-16-000027 Quarter ended 2016-06-302016-08-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-NT 0001079114-16-000022 Quarter ended 2016-03-312016-05-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-NT 0001079114-16-000019 Quarter ended 2015-12-312016-02-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-NT 0001079114-15-000014 Quarter ended 2015-09-302015-11-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-NT 0001079114-15-000010 Quarter ended 2015-06-302015-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-NT 0001079114-15-000005 Quarter ended 2015-03-312015-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-NT 0001079114-15-000003 Quarter ended 2014-12-312015-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-NT 0001079114-14-000010 Quarter ended 2014-09-302014-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-NT 0001079114-14-000005 Quarter ended 2014-06-302014-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-NT 0001140361-14-021632 Quarter ended 2014-03-312014-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-NT 0001140361-14-007908 Quarter ended 2013-12-312014-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-NT 0001140361-13-042780 Quarter ended 2013-09-302013-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-NT 0001140361-13-032774 Quarter ended 2013-06-302013-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set