Skip to content

Creative Planning

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1540235, OVERLAND PARK, KS

Creative Planning reported $117,100,054,682 across 3,678 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2025-08-08. Its ten largest share positions make up 45.32% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001540235-25-000006

Period
2025-06-30
Reported value
$117B
Holdings
3,678
Top 10 weight
45.32%
New
383
Sold out
157

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SPDWadded+13,016,546$527M
BNDadded+6,332,554$466M
AVDVadded+3,945,122$313M
AVUVadded+3,354,593$306M
IVVadded+398,230$247M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
VEAreduced-6,275,864-$358M
FBNDreduced-2,971,886-$136M
DGSreduced-1,612,214-$89.1M
MUBreduced-781,159-$81.6M
BBUSreduced-685,967-$76.8M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001540235-25-000006, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $117,077,102,931, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
PODCPODCASTONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 20,128 shares 20,128$48.8K<0.01%newTimeline
ARDXARDELYX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,742 shares; 2024Q4: 16,010 shares; 2025Q1: 35,352 shares; 2025Q2: 12,342 shares 12,342$48.4K<0.01%-23,010Timeline
URGUR-ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 32,703 shares; 2024Q4: 136,571 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 44,632 shares 44,632$46.9K<0.01%newTimeline
REKRREKOR SYSTEMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 11,998 shares; 2025Q1: 11,998 shares; 2025Q2: 40,035 shares 40,035$46.4K<0.01%+28,037Timeline
SFIXSTITCH FIX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,477 shares; 2024Q4: 13,243 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,537 shares 12,537$46.4K<0.01%newTimeline
ALDXALDEYRA THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 13,017 shares; 2025Q2: 12,047 shares 12,047$46.1K<0.01%-970Timeline
MISTMILESTONE PHARMACEUTICALS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,080 shares; 2024Q4: 14,180 shares; 2025Q1: 13,410 shares; 2025Q2: 23,410 shares 23,410$45.4K<0.01%+10,000Timeline
SBSAFE BULKERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 17,434 shares; 2025Q2: 12,317 shares 12,317$44.5K<0.01%-5,117Timeline
NSPRINSPIREMD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 19,555 shares 19,555$44.4K<0.01%newTimeline
BBDBANCO BRADESCO S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 216,941 shares; 2024Q4: 81,241 shares; 2025Q1: 56,677 shares; 2025Q2: 14,238 shares 14,238$44K<0.01%-42,439Timeline
GSMFERROGLOBE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,522 shares; 2025Q2: 11,603 shares 11,603$42.6K<0.01%+1,081Timeline
JELDJELD-WEN HLDG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 10,634 shares; 2025Q1: 24,057 shares; 2025Q2: 10,474 shares 10,474$41.1K<0.01%-13,583Timeline
OBIOORCHESTRA BIOMED HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 15,000 shares 15,000$40.2K<0.01%newTimeline
ATAIBECKLEY INCATAIBECKLEY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,812 shares; 2024Q4: 27,812 shares; 2025Q1: 13,112 shares; 2025Q2: 18,232 shares 18,232$39.9K<0.01%+5,120
AISPWAIRSHIP AI HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 20,000 shares; 2025Q2: 20,000 shares 20,000$39.8K<0.01%0Timeline
LPLLG DISPLAY CO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,302 shares 11,302$38.7K<0.01%newTimeline
Vivid Seats IncVivid Seats IncQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,468 shares; 2024Q4: 32,284 shares; 2025Q1: 25,657 shares; 2025Q2: 22,488 shares 22,488$38K<0.01%-3,169
GNSSGENASYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,550 shares; 2024Q4: 21,794 shares; 2025Q1: 21,794 shares; 2025Q2: 21,794 shares 21,794$37.7K<0.01%0Timeline
NAKNORTHERN DYNASTY MINERALS LTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,358 shares; 2024Q4: 13,158 shares; 2025Q1: 25,380 shares; 2025Q2: 27,889 shares 27,889$37.4K<0.01%+2,509Timeline
GROYGOLD ROYALTY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,738 shares; 2024Q4: 16,738 shares; 2025Q1: 16,588 shares; 2025Q2: 16,588 shares 16,588$36.7K<0.01%0Timeline
GLDGGOLDMINING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 44,721 shares; 2024Q4: 44,721 shares; 2025Q1: 44,721 shares; 2025Q2: 50,421 shares 50,421$36.3K<0.01%+5,700Timeline
EMX RTY CORPEMX RTY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,945 shares; 2024Q4: 14,367 shares; 2025Q1: 14,367 shares; 2025Q2: 14,367 shares 14,367$36.2K<0.01%0
ZNTLZENTALIS PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,300 shares; 2024Q4: 40,103 shares; 2025Q1: 236,523 shares; 2025Q2: 30,340 shares 30,340$35.2K<0.01%-206,183Timeline
AMPYAMPLIFY ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,188 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 20,788 shares; 2025Q2: 10,799 shares 10,799$34.6K<0.01%-9,989Timeline
LUNGPULMONX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,902 shares; 2024Q4: 13,336 shares; 2025Q1: 17,238 shares; 2025Q2: 13,336 shares 13,336$34.5K<0.01%-3,902Timeline
VGASVERDE CLEAN FUELS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,001 shares 10,001$34.4K<0.01%newTimeline
NEWPNEW PAC METALS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,900 shares; 2024Q4: 24,900 shares; 2025Q1: 24,900 shares; 2025Q2: 24,900 shares 24,900$33.4K<0.01%0Timeline
VXRTVAXART INC COM NEW (DE)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 73,225 shares 73,225$33.1K<0.01%newTimeline
RXTRACKSPACE TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,998 shares; 2024Q4: 12,908 shares; 2025Q1: 12,007 shares; 2025Q2: 25,715 shares 25,715$32.9K<0.01%+13,708Timeline
TILRAY INCTILRAY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 141,921 shares; 2024Q4: 101,712 shares; 2025Q1: 101,712 shares; 2025Q2: 78,803 shares 78,803$32.7K<0.01%-22,909
RUMBWRUM GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,500 shares 10,500$32.6K<0.01%newTimeline
OPKOPKO HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,924 shares; 2024Q4: 24,264 shares; 2025Q1: 28,097 shares; 2025Q2: 24,492 shares 24,492$32.3K<0.01%-3,605Timeline
IVAINVENTIVA SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares 10,000$31.9K<0.01%newTimeline
ARECAMERICAN RES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 18,019 shares; 2025Q1: 22,892 shares; 2025Q2: 37,892 shares 37,892$31.4K<0.01%+15,000Timeline
CLOVCLOVER HEALTH INVESTMENTS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 16,129 shares; 2025Q2: 11,152 shares 11,152$31.1K<0.01%-4,977Timeline
ABATAMERICAN BATTERY TECHNOLOGYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 13,958 shares; 2025Q2: 18,958 shares 18,958$30.7K<0.01%+5,000Timeline
CDLXCARDLYTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29,537 shares; 2024Q4: 20,868 shares; 2025Q1: 18,515 shares; 2025Q2: 18,515 shares 18,515$30.5K<0.01%0Timeline
HITIHIGH TIDE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,859 shares; 2024Q4: 12,859 shares; 2025Q1: 13,192 shares; 2025Q2: 13,192 shares 13,192$30.3K<0.01%0Timeline
AMTXAEMETIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,185 shares 12,185$30.2K<0.01%newTimeline
CMPXCOMPASS THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,484 shares 11,484$29.9K<0.01%newTimeline
CTSOCYTOSORBENTS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,295 shares; 2024Q4: 21,295 shares; 2025Q1: 23,115 shares; 2025Q2: 22,115 shares 22,115$28.3K<0.01%-1,000Timeline
OPENOPENDOOR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 52,556 shares; 2024Q4: 73,753 shares; 2025Q1: 82,008 shares; 2025Q2: 52,457 shares 52,457$28K<0.01%-29,551Timeline
HIVEHIVE DIGITAL TECHNOLOGIES LTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 14,366 shares; 2025Q1: 15,336 shares; 2025Q2: 15,276 shares 15,276$27.5K<0.01%-60Timeline
MIRAMIRA PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 22,599 shares 22,599$27.3K<0.01%newTimeline
MRKRMARKER THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,312 shares; 2024Q4: 17,312 shares; 2025Q1: 17,312 shares; 2025Q2: 17,312 shares 17,312$26.5K<0.01%0Timeline
SLDPSOLID POWER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,913 shares 11,913$26.1K<0.01%newTimeline
ADVADVANTAGE SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,812 shares; 2024Q4: 15,638 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 19,461 shares 19,461$25.7K<0.01%newTimeline
CRBUCARIBOU BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 20,171 shares 20,171$25.4K<0.01%newTimeline
UPWHEELS UP EXPERIENCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 23,471 shares 23,471$25.1K<0.01%newTimeline
PRMEPRIME MEDICINE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 27,623 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,145 shares 10,145$25.1K<0.01%newTimeline
IMUXIMMUNIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 35,000 shares; 2025Q1: 35,000 shares; 2025Q2: 35,000 shares 35,000$24.4K<0.01%0Timeline
ONLORION PROPERTIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,560 shares; 2024Q4: 7,709 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,454 shares 11,454$24.4K<0.01%newTimeline
MVISMICROVISION INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 21,996 shares; 2025Q2: 20,750 shares 20,750$23.7K<0.01%-1,246Timeline
BMEABIOMEA FUSION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,000 shares; 2024Q4: 12,000 shares; 2025Q1: 12,444 shares; 2025Q2: 13,128 shares 13,128$23.6K<0.01%+684Timeline
DOUGDOUGLAS ELLIMAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,451 shares; 2024Q4: 15,079 shares; 2025Q1: 10,079 shares; 2025Q2: 10,078 shares 10,078$23.4K<0.01%-1Timeline
FBIOFORTRESS BIOTECH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,452 shares 12,452$23.2K<0.01%newTimeline
SSKNSTRATA SKIN SCIENCES INC COM SQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,016 shares; 2024Q4: 10,016 shares; 2025Q1: 10,016 shares; 2025Q2: 10,016 shares 10,016$22.9K<0.01%0Timeline
SAFETY SHOT INCSAFETY SHOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 65,010 shares; 2025Q2: 68,050 shares 68,050$22.4K<0.01%+3,040
SABSSAB BIOTHERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,852 shares 11,852$20.8K<0.01%newTimeline
POLESTAR AUTOMOTIVE HLDG UKPOLESTAR AUTOMOTIVE HLDG UKQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,758 shares; 2024Q4: 14,030 shares; 2025Q1: 19,446 shares; 2025Q2: 19,186 shares 19,186$20.5K<0.01%-260
GEVOGEVO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,742 shares; 2024Q4: 24,880 shares; 2025Q1: 25,982 shares; 2025Q2: 14,153 shares 14,153$18.7K<0.01%-11,829Timeline
MACKENZIE RLTY CAP INCMACKENZIE RLTY CAP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 19,178 shares; 2025Q1: 20,109 shares; 2025Q2: 24,359 shares 24,359$16.3K<0.01%+4,250
XPLSOLITARIO RESOURCES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,000 shares; 2024Q4: 25,000 shares; 2025Q1: 25,000 shares; 2025Q2: 25,000 shares 25,000$16.2K<0.01%0Timeline
KOPNKOPIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,718 shares; 2024Q4: 15,488 shares; 2025Q1: 14,938 shares; 2025Q2: 10,587 shares 10,587$16.2K<0.01%-4,351Timeline
GRAFTECH INTL LTDGRAFTECH INTL LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 15,510 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 14,433 shares 14,433$14K<0.01%new
LUCDLUCID DIAGNOSTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 11,853 shares; 2025Q1: 11,853 shares; 2025Q2: 11,853 shares 11,853$13.6K<0.01%0Timeline
LCTXLINEAGE CELL THERAPEUTICS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,172 shares; 2024Q4: 24,172 shares; 2025Q1: 12,561 shares; 2025Q2: 14,046 shares 14,046$12.7K<0.01%+1,485Timeline
CNFINANCE HLDGS LTDCNFINANCE HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,320 shares; 2024Q4: 19,320 shares; 2025Q1: 19,320 shares; 2025Q2: 19,320 shares 19,320$12.6K<0.01%0
ARBEWARBE ROBOTICS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 25,605 shares; 2025Q2: 40,000 shares 40,000$12.4K<0.01%+14,395Timeline
Reviva Pharmaceuticals Hold…Reviva Pharmaceuticals Holdings I…Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 32,107 shares 32,107$12.2K<0.01%new
WOLFSPEED INCWOLFSPEED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,094 shares; 2024Q4: 27,961 shares; 2025Q1: 54,817 shares; 2025Q2: 30,476 shares 30,476$12.2K<0.01%-24,341
VFFVILLAGE FARMS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,000 shares; 2024Q4: 10,000 shares; 2025Q1: 10,080 shares; 2025Q2: 10,300 shares 10,300$11.3K<0.01%+220Timeline
CTMCASTELLUM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,000 shares; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares 10,000$10.5K<0.01%0Timeline
ONCYONCOLYTICS BIOTECH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,330 shares; 2024Q4: 13,330 shares; 2025Q1: 13,330 shares; 2025Q2: 13,330 shares 13,330$10.3K<0.01%0Timeline
VERRICA PHARMACEUTICALS INCVERRICA PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,018 shares; 2024Q4: 19,018 shares; 2025Q1: 19,018 shares; 2025Q2: 19,083 shares 19,083$10.1K<0.01%+65
WWRWESTWATER RES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,011 shares; 2024Q4: 17,011 shares; 2025Q1: 17,292 shares; 2025Q2: 16,500 shares 16,500$9.92K<0.01%-792Timeline
TPICQTPI COMPOSITES INC COMQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,033 shares; 2025Q2: 10,537 shares 10,537$9.05K<0.01%+504Timeline
PGYWWPAGAYA TECHNOLOGIES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 50,000 shares; 2025Q2: 50,000 shares 50,000$8.38K<0.01%0Timeline
Veru IncVeru IncQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,384 shares; 2024Q4: 14,384 shares; 2025Q1: 14,389 shares; 2025Q2: 14,389 shares 14,389$8.37K<0.01%0
Leslie's IncLeslie's IncQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,341 shares; 2024Q4: 34,829 shares; 2025Q1: 11,607 shares; 2025Q2: 19,325 shares 19,325$8.12K<0.01%+7,718
VNRXVOLITIONRX LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 23,211 shares; 2025Q1: 10,056 shares; 2025Q2: 10,056 shares 10,056$7.64K<0.01%0Timeline
CGTXCOGNITION THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,004 shares; 2025Q2: 22,004 shares 22,004$6.82K<0.01%+12,000Timeline
FiscalNote Holdings IncFiscalNote Holdings IncQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,273 shares 11,273$6.05K<0.01%new
HEALTHCARE TRIANGLE INCHEALTHCARE TRIANGLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 200,000 shares 200,000$5.56K<0.01%new
SGMOSANGAMO THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,985 shares; 2024Q4: 19,664 shares; 2025Q1: 18,985 shares; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares 10,000$5.41K<0.01%-8,985Timeline
FURYFURY GOLD MINES LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,405 shares 10,405$5.1K<0.01%newTimeline
OPTTOCEAN PWR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,642 shares; 2025Q2: 10,342 shares 10,342$4.91K<0.01%-300Timeline
BAERWBRIDGER AEROSPACE GRP HLDGSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,500 shares; 2025Q2: 50,000 shares 50,000$3.88K<0.01%+39,500Timeline
BIOAFFINITY TECHNOLOGIES INCBIOAFFINITY TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,095 shares; 2024Q4: 12,095 shares; 2025Q1: 12,095 shares; 2025Q2: 12,095 shares 12,095$3.47K<0.01%0
ARGO BLOCKCHAIN PLCARGO BLOCKCHAIN PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,177 shares 10,177$1.9K<0.01%new
AUDDIA INCAUDDIA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,820 shares; 2024Q4: 14,820 shares; 2025Q1: 14,820 shares; 2025Q2: 14,820 shares 14,820$342<0.01%0
POETPOET TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10 shares 10$52<0.01%newTimeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC COMcall91,600$6.45M+60,000
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION COMcall277,600$4.89M-92,400
WFCWELLS FARGO & CO COMcall120,000$3.71M0
METAMETA PLATFORMS INC COMcall15,000$2.06Mnew
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION COMput582,000$1.37M-205,100
AAPLAPPLE INC COMput110,200$626K+75,300
MSFTMICROSOFT CORP COMcall5,000$548Knew
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC COMput4,200$435Knew
AMZNAMAZON COM INC COMcall10,000$408Knew
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INC COMcall7,000$259K-3,000
AAPLAPPLE INC COMcall20,000$220K0
TGTTARGET CORP Stockcall50,000$196K0
HDHOME DEPOT INC COMput28,600$175K+17,900
MSTRSTRATEGY INC Stockcall58,300$175K+33,300
ISRGINTUITIVE SURGICAL INC COMput9,500$158K-6,600
DOCNDIGITALOCEAN HLDGS INC Stockput20,000$109K0
CINFCINCINNATI FINL CORP Stockput45,000$102K0
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION COMput8,600$99.8Knew
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T SHScall400$74.4Knew
ACHRARCHER AVIATION INC COM CL Acall10,000$60.8Knew
INTCINTEL CORP COMcall25,000$58K+5,000
MSFTMICROSOFT CORP COMput10,900$50.7Knew
AVXLANAVEX LIFE SCIENCES CORP COM NEWcall17,500$49.8Knew
AIZASSURANT INC Stockput4,900$46.4Knew
SAPSAP SE ADRput4,100$41.3Knew
ORCLORACLE CORP COMcall300$40.2Knew
SCHWCHARLES SCHWAB CORP (THE) COMput20,000$39.4K0
QQQINVESCO QQQ TR COMput5,100$36.5Knew
RBLXROBLOX CORP Stockput21,000$36.3K0
APPAPPLOVIN CORP Stockput25,000$30.9K0
METAMETA PLATFORMS INC COMput1,200$30.1Knew
MRVLMARVELL TECHNOLOGY INC COMput20,000$29.3Knew
DEDEERE & CO COMput2,900$22.7Knew
NFLXNETFLIX INC. COMput400$19.6Knew
GOOGLALPHABET INC COMput8,000$18.9Knew
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC COMput2,000$16.9Knew
ABBVABBVIE INC COMput6,000$15.7Knew
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INC COMput6,200$14.6Knew
COINCOINBASE GLOBAL INC Stockcall200$14.2Knew
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSON COMput4,200$14.1Knew
BEBLOOM ENERGY CORP COMcall2,000$13.8Knew
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T SHSput1,100$12.1Knew
IBITISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETF SHScall1,100$11.8Knew
AVGOBROADCOM INC COMput4,400$11.6Knew
TMUST-MOBILE US INC COMput4,000$11Knew
UNPUNION PAC CORP COMput5,000$10.6Knew
GLDSPDR GOLD TR GOLD SHScall400$9.5Knew
WMTWALMART INC COMput3,500$9.1Knew
HESS CORPHESS CORP COMput3,900$8.62Knew
IONQIONQ INC Stockcall600$8.52Knew
POETPOET TECHNOLOGIES INC COM NEWcall10,000$7K0
IWMISHARES TR SHSput1,500$6.87Knew
EFAISHARES TR MSCI EAFE ETFput3,700$5.87Knew
TSLATESLA INC COMcall400$5.38Knew
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORP COMput13,500$5.3K0
AMGNAMGEN INC COMput700$5.2Knew
MDYSTATE STR SPDR S&P MIDCAP 40 SHSput400$4.46Knew
TSLATESLA INC COMput200$4.36Knew
CSCOCISCO SYS INC COMput10,200$4.18K0
GRABGRAB HOLDINGS LIMITED STOKcall3,000$3.75Knew
MARAMARA HOLDINGS INC Stockcall3,000$3.66Knew
DLTRDOLLAR TREE INC Stockput1,400$3.56Knew
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC COMcall100$3.24Knew
GOOGLALPHABET INC COMcall100$3.17Knew
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIES COMput6,900$2.83Knew
EEMISHARES TR MSCI EMG MKT ETFput4,600$2.51Knew
TOSTTOAST INC STOKcall100$2.51Knew
MCKMCKESSON CORP Stockput500$2.3Knew
CORZCORE SCIENTIFIC INC NEW COMcall200$2.08Knew
QSQUANTUMSCAPE CORP Stockcall2,000$1.9Knew
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INC COMcall100$1.6Knew
BABOEING CO COMput500$1.56Knew
NUNU HLDGS LTD ORD SHS CL Aput188,500$1.36K-19,500
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC COMcall200$1.01Knew
GOOGALPHABET INC COMput4,000$906new
ProShares Ultra VIX Short-T…ProShares Ultra VIX Short-Term Fu… ETFcall1,000$197new
STCESCHWAB STRATEGIC TR CRYPTO THEMATICcall100$107new
GMEGAMESTOP CORP CL Acall1,000$80new
IWMISHARES TR SHScall200$73new
OPENOPENDOOR TECHNOLOGIES INC COMcall200$69new
IRMIRON MTN INC DEL REITcall2,000$53new
OXYOCCIDENTAL PETE CORP COMcall300$31new
NVONOVO-NORDISK A S ADRcall100$30new
SBUXSTARBUCKS CORP COMcall100$4new

Principal amounts

Notes and convertibles filed as a face amount (PRN). A face amount is never added to a share count (H6).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
TWO HARBORS INVENTMENT CORPOTWO HARBORS INVENTMENT CORPO NOTE 6.250% 1/1principal25,000$24.7K0
AFFIRM HLDGS INCAFFIRM HLDGS INC NOTE 11/1principal12,000$11.2K0

Sold out in Q2 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

The largest 100 of 157. All 157

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
DISCOVER FINL SVCSDISCOVER FINL SVCS71,965$12.3Mshares
MANAGED PORTFOLIO SERIESMANAGED PORTFOLIO SERIES241,665$8.79Mshares
FIRST BANCSHARES INC MISSFIRST BANCSHARES INC MISS84,394$2.85Mshares
BARRICK GOLD CORPBARRICK GOLD CORP140,667$2.73Mshares
BEACON ROOFING SUPPLY INCBEACON ROOFING SUPPLY INC21,703$2.68Mshares
INTRA-CELLULAR THERAPIES INCINTRA-CELLULAR THERAPIES INC19,322$2.55Mshares
ROCKET LAB USA INCROCKET LAB USA INC131,433$2.35Mshares
SANDY SPRING BANCORP INCSANDY SPRING BANCORP INC69,948$1.96Mshares
PATTERSON COS INCPATTERSON COS INC46,656$1.46Mshares
NRXSNEURAXIS INC551,668$1.19Mshares
BANK MONTREAL MEDIUMBANK MONTREAL MEDIUM3,244$1.17Mshares
H&E EQUIPMENT SERVICES INCH&E EQUIPMENT SERVICES INC11,256$1.07Mshares
VISHAY INTERTECHNOLOGY INCVISHAY INTERTECHNOLOGY INC1,074,000$1.06Mprincipal
ROCKGIBRALTAR INDS INC17,957$1.05Mshares
UNITED STATES STL CORP NEWUNITED STATES STL CORP NEW24,849$1.05Mshares
BANCOLOMBIA S ABANCOLOMBIA S A25,783$1.04Mshares
EAORISHARES TR26,676$836Kshares
HYDVANECK ETF TRUST15,246$780Kshares
PAYCOR HCM INCPAYCOR HCM INC26,688$599Kshares
PROPROS Holdings Inc30,445$579Kshares
BERRY GLOBAL GROUP INCBERRY GLOBAL GROUP INC7,333$512Kshares
SRPTSAREPTA THERAPEUTICS INC7,986$510Kshares
VTESVANGUARD WELLINGTON FD5,027$505Kshares
NORDSTROM INCNORDSTROM INC20,496$501Kshares
VCYTVERACYTE INC16,159$479Kshares
UDOWPROSHARES TR5,248$461Kshares
IBDXISHARES TR17,507$437Kshares
ERIIENERGY RECOVERY INC26,867$427Kshares
MBINMERCHANTS BANCORP IND11,447$424Kshares
FORWARD AIR CORPFORWARD AIR CORP20,642$415Kshares
AINALBANY INTL CORP5,958$411Kshares
SOCSABLE OFFSHORE CORP15,849$402Kshares
SOLARWINDS CORPSOLARWINDS CORP21,328$393Kshares
PARAGON 28 INCPARAGON 28 INC28,625$374Kshares
WGSGENEDX HOLDINGS CORP4,033$357Kshares
NVDLGRANITESHARES ETF TR9,502$355Kshares
LZBLA Z BOY INC8,829$345Kshares
HIPOHIPPO HLDGS INC12,991$332Kshares
REGLPROSHARES TR4,044$326Kshares
ANDEANDERSONS INC7,434$319Kshares
MSDLMORGAN STANLEY DIRECT LENDIN15,934$318Kshares
AIR TRANSPORT SERVICES GRP IAIR TRANSPORT SERVICES GRP I14,145$317Kshares
CYDCHINA YUCHAI INTL LTD18,539$315Kshares
VGVENTURE GLOBAL INC30,002$309Kshares
PRAAPRA GROUP INC14,977$309Kshares
NPCENEUROPACE INC24,867$306Kshares
PCHPOTLATCHDELTIC CORP6,601$298Kshares
SILJAMPLIFY ETF TR24,495$297Kshares
FCGFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FD11,706$291Kshares
FGF&G ANNUITIES & LIFE INC7,997$288Kshares
SGSWEETGREEN INC11,396$285Kshares
HVTHAVERTY FURNITURE COS INC14,376$283Kshares
RIGLRIGEL PHARMACEUTICALS INC15,591$280Kshares
TWSTTWIST BIOSCIENCE CORP7,000$275Kshares
TRINTRINITY CAP INC17,831$270Kshares
PFEBINNOVATOR ETFS TRUST7,441$267Kshares
BXMXNUVEEN S&P 500 BUY-WRITE INCOM20,012$263Kshares
CCSICONSENSUS CLOUD SOLUTIONS IN11,274$260Kshares
SCHYSCHWAB STRATEGIC TR10,205$259Kshares
NGVTINGEVITY CORP6,535$259Kshares
IWXISHARES TR3,120$256Kshares
BTOHANCOCK JOHN FINL OPPTYS7,208$246Kshares
DJDINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T4,562$241Kshares
CPRICAPRI HOLDINGS LIMITED12,148$240Kshares
PHRPHREESIA INC9,262$237Kshares
ULHUNIVERSAL LOGISTICS HLDGS IN8,775$230Kshares
EASTERLY GOVERNMENT PROPERT…EASTERLY GOVERNMENT PROPERTIES21,527$228Kshares
TDSCEXCHANGE LISTED FDS TR9,095$226Kshares
BEAMBEAM THERAPEUTICS INC11,387$222Kshares
WSFSWSFS FINL CORP4,264$221Kshares
ICHRICHOR HOLDINGS9,735$220Kshares
DBJPDBX ETF TR2,939$218Kshares
TECBISHARES TR4,402$215Kshares
QLTYGMO ETF TRUST6,874$215Kshares
MATWMATTHEWS INTL CORP9,558$213Kshares
NUTXNUTEX HEALTH INC4,511$212Kshares
BALTINNOVATOR ETFS TRUST6,712$211Kshares
BF-ABROWN FORMAN CORP6,238$209Kshares
JBGSJBG SMITH PPTYS12,955$209Kshares
VWOBVANGUARD WHITEHALL FDS3,250$209Kshares
NEWTNEWTEKONE INC17,366$208Kshares
CLOUGLOBAL X FDS9,844$207Kshares
BSRRSIERRA BANCORP7,399$206Kshares
PACTIV EVERGREEN INCPACTIV EVERGREEN INC11,428$206Kshares
LARKLANDMARK BANCORP INC7,513$205Kshares
ENOVENOVIS CORPORATION5,343$204Kshares
PENNPENN ENTERTAINMENT INC12,498$204Kshares
DTECALPS ETF TR4,655$202Kshares
HCKTHACKETT GROUP INC6,890$201Kshares
GDYNGRID DYNAMICS HLDGS INC12,721$199Kshares
HAINHAIN CELESTIAL GROUP INC46,044$191Kshares
FWRGFIRST WATCH RESTAURANT GROUP11,230$187Kshares
ACCOLADE INCACCOLADE INC26,045$182Kshares
MTWMANITOWOC CO INC20,570$177Kshares
RYAMRAYONIER ADVANCED MATLS INC30,365$175Kshares
ALTUS POWER INCALTUS POWER INC35,051$174Kshares
VIMEO INCVIMEO INC32,935$173Kshares
BOCBOSTON OMAHA CORP11,806$172Kshares
PDTHANCOCK JOHN PREM DIVID FD12,073$158Kshares
SNOWSNOWFLAKE INC13,700$153Kput

How Q2 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001540235-25-000006 base2025-08-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set