Skip to content

Cable Car Capital, LP

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1699575, SAN FRANCISCO, CA

Cable Car Capital, LP reported $289,477,732 across 128 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-15. Its ten largest share positions make up 54.84% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0002073679-26-000056

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$289M
Holdings
128
Top 10 weight
54.84%
New
48
Sold out
35

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
PSLVnew+1,000,000$24.4M
CEFnew+200,000$9.54M
NXGnew+105,000$5.77M
BUInew+215,000$5.67M
CLMadded+588,316$4.59M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
MSFTexited-1,455,200-$704M
NVDAexited-2,220,000-$414M
AMZNexited-590,000-$136M
METAexited-125,000-$82.5M
PDDexited-220,000-$24.9M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0002073679-26-000056, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $289,477,732, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
PSLVSPROTT ASSET MANAGEMENT LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,000,000 shares 1,000,000$24.4M8.43%newTimeline
SIFYSIFY TECHNOLOGIES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,127,713 shares; 2025Q1: 1,127,713 shares; 2025Q2: 1,127,713 shares; 2025Q3: 1,127,713 shares; 2025Q4: 1,169,788 shares; 2026Q1: 1,212,893 shares 1,212,893$15.5M5.36%+43,105Timeline
ABEOABEONA THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 600,000 shares; 2025Q4: 2,500,000 shares; 2026Q1: 3,007,329 shares 3,007,329$13.5M4.65%+507,329Timeline
FBRXFORTE BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 81,279 shares; 2024Q4: 219,604 shares; 2025Q1: 219,604 shares; 2025Q2: 500,000 shares; 2025Q3: 500,000 shares; 2025Q4: 400,000 shares; 2026Q1: 400,000 shares 400,000$10.4M3.58%0Timeline
ORKAORUKA THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 333,371 shares; 2024Q4: 333,371 shares; 2025Q1: 450,000 shares; 2025Q2: 600,000 shares; 2025Q3: 500,000 shares; 2025Q4: 400,000 shares; 2026Q1: 200,000 shares 200,000$9.81M3.39%-200,000Timeline
CLMCORNERSTONE STRATEGIC INVESTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 659,889 shares; 2024Q4: 659,903 shares; 2025Q1: 662,532 shares; 2025Q2: 661,825 shares; 2025Q3: 661,614 shares; 2025Q4: 661,683 shares; 2026Q1: 1,249,999 shares 1,249,999$9.75M3.37%+588,316Timeline
CEFSPROTT ASSET MANAGEMENT LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 200,000 shares 200,000$9.54M3.3%newTimeline
BELFABEL FUSE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 46,763 shares; 2026Q1: 46,763 shares 46,763$8.43M2.91%0Timeline
ACOGALPHA COGNITION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 514,724 shares; 2025Q1: 514,724 shares; 2025Q2: 869,002 shares; 2025Q3: 869,002 shares; 2025Q4: 1,060,212 shares; 2026Q1: 1,382,339 shares 1,382,339$7.59M2.62%+322,127Timeline
PANLPANGAEA LOGISTICS SOLUTION LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 910,071 shares; 2024Q4: 965,623 shares; 2025Q1: 965,623 shares; 2025Q2: 985,623 shares; 2025Q3: 985,623 shares; 2025Q4: 985,623 shares; 2026Q1: 870,000 shares 870,000$6.16M2.13%-115,623Timeline
NXGNXG NEXTGEN INFRASTR INCM FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 105,000 shares 105,000$5.77M1.99%newTimeline
BUIBLACKROCK UTILS INFRASTRUCTUQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 215,000 shares 215,000$5.67M1.96%newTimeline
MACIMELAR ACQUISITION CORP. IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 492,500 shares; 2025Q2: 492,500 shares; 2025Q3: 492,500 shares; 2025Q4: 492,500 shares; 2026Q1: 492,500 shares 492,500$5.3M1.83%0Timeline
AMWLAMERICAN WELL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 553,349 shares; 2026Q1: 1,002,650 shares 1,002,650$5.27M1.82%+449,301Timeline
CRFCORNERSTONE TOTAL RETURN FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 659,884 shares; 2024Q4: 659,925 shares; 2025Q1: 662,568 shares; 2025Q2: 661,660 shares; 2025Q3: 661,450 shares; 2025Q4: 661,503 shares; 2026Q1: 649,999 shares 649,999$4.82M1.66%-11,504Timeline
AZA2Z CUST2MATE SOLUTIONS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 312,500 shares; 2025Q2: 312,500 shares; 2025Q3: 500,000 shares; 2025Q4: 550,000 shares; 2026Q1: 600,000 shares 600,000$4M1.38%+50,000Timeline
RFAMURF ACQUISITION CORP IIIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 400,000 shares 400,000$3.96M1.37%newTimeline
XSLLUXSOLLA SPAC 1Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 400,000 shares 400,000$3.96M1.37%newTimeline
FGMCFG MERGER II CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 392,000 shares; 2025Q2: 392,000 shares; 2025Q3: 392,000 shares; 2025Q4: 392,000 shares; 2026Q1: 392,000 shares 392,000$3.96M1.37%0Timeline
IMAIMAGENEBIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 643,933 shares; 2026Q1: 754,749 shares 754,749$3.77M1.3%+110,816Timeline
NHSNEUBERGER HIGH YIELD ST FD IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 550,000 shares 550,000$3.56M1.23%newTimeline
MPTIM-TRON INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 40,000 shares 40,000$2.67M0.92%newTimeline
IRABUIRIS ACQUISITION CORP IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 225,000 shares 225,000$2.24M0.77%newTimeline
MKLYUMCKINLEY ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 200,000 shares; 2025Q4: 200,000 shares; 2026Q1: 200,000 shares 200,000$2.03M0.7%0Timeline
GLEDUGALAXYEDGE ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 200,000 shares 200,000$2M0.69%newTimeline
CTAAUCLEARTHINK 1 ACQUISITION CORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 200,000 shares 200,000$2M0.69%newTimeline
PONOUPONO CAP FOUR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 200,000 shares 200,000$2M0.69%newTimeline
AACIUARMADA ACQUISITION CORP IIIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 200,000 shares 200,000$1.99M0.69%newTimeline
QUMSQUANTUMSPHERE ACQUISITION COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 174,801 shares; 2026Q1: 174,801 shares 174,801$1.77M0.61%0Timeline
NBRGUNEWBRIDGE ACQUISITION LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 175,000 shares 175,000$1.76M0.61%newTimeline
TRADUAPEX TECH ACQUISITION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 175,000 shares 175,000$1.75M0.61%newTimeline
JOBGEE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,090,405 shares; 2024Q4: 6,090,405 shares; 2025Q1: 6,896,623 shares; 2025Q2: 6,909,748 shares; 2025Q3: 6,909,748 shares; 2025Q4: 6,909,748 shares; 2026Q1: 6,909,748 shares 6,909,748$1.66M0.57%0Timeline
XRPNARMADA ACQUISITION CORP IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 150,000 shares; 2025Q4: 150,000 shares; 2026Q1: 150,000 shares 150,000$1.55M0.53%0Timeline
LODECOMSTOCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 400,000 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 500,000 shares 500,000$1.52M0.53%newTimeline
APACSTONEBRIDGE ACQUISITION II CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 150,000 shares; 2026Q1: 150,000 shares 150,000$1.51M0.52%0Timeline
KCACUKENSINGTON CAP ACQUISITIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 150,000 shares 150,000$1.51M0.52%newTimeline
KOYNCSLM DIGITA ASSET ACQ CORP IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 150,000 shares; 2026Q1: 150,000 shares 150,000$1.51M0.52%0Timeline
FGIIUFG IMPERII ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 150,000 shares 150,000$1.5M0.52%newTimeline
MZYXUMOZAYYX ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 150,000 shares 150,000$1.49M0.52%newTimeline
ALOVUALDABRA 4 LQDTY OPP VEH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 150,000 shares 150,000$1.49M0.52%newTimeline
KCHVKOCHAV DEFENSE ACQUI COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 242,953 shares; 2025Q4: 242,953 shares; 2026Q1: 142,953 shares 142,953$1.47M0.51%-100,000Timeline
HTZWWHERTZ GLOBAL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 625,000 shares; 2025Q3: 625,000 shares; 2025Q4: 625,000 shares; 2026Q1: 625,000 shares 625,000$1.43M0.49%0Timeline
NSRXNASUS PHARMA LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 601,998 shares 601,998$1.34M0.46%newTimeline
ONCH1RT ACQUISITION CORP.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 125,000 shares; 2026Q1: 125,000 shares 125,000$1.27M0.44%0Timeline
AIIAAI INFRASTRUCTURE ACQUISIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 125,000 shares; 2026Q1: 125,000 shares 125,000$1.25M0.43%0Timeline
GSRFGSR IV ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 124,999 shares; 2026Q1: 124,999 shares 124,999$1.25M0.43%0Timeline
DBCAUD BORAL ACQUISITION I CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 125,000 shares 125,000$1.25M0.43%newTimeline
XFLHUXFLH CAP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 125,000 shares 125,000$1.25M0.43%newTimeline
EURKEUREKA ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 100,000 shares; 2025Q2: 100,000 shares; 2025Q3: 100,000 shares; 2025Q4: 100,000 shares; 2026Q1: 100,000 shares 100,000$1.13M0.39%0Timeline
GABGABELLI EQUITY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 200,000 shares 200,000$1.12M0.39%newTimeline
STRRSTAR EQUITY HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 57,290 shares; 2026Q1: 100,042 shares 100,042$1.03M0.36%+42,752Timeline
TLNCTALON CAP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 100,002 shares; 2026Q1: 100,002 shares 100,002$1.02M0.35%0Timeline
CEPFCANTOR EQUITY PARTNERS IV INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 100,000 shares; 2025Q4: 100,000 shares; 2026Q1: 100,000 shares 100,000$1.02M0.35%0Timeline
TWLVUTWELVE SEAS INVT CO IIIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 100,000 shares; 2026Q1: 100,000 shares 100,000$1.01M0.35%0Timeline
AMPGAMPLITECH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 25,000 shares; 2026Q1: 530,890 shares 530,890$1.01M0.35%+505,890Timeline
BLRKUBLUEROCK ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 100,000 shares; 2026Q1: 100,000 shares 100,000$1M0.35%0Timeline
ALISCALISA ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 100,000 shares; 2026Q1: 100,000 shares 100,000$998K0.34%0Timeline
NKLRTERRA INNOVATUM GLOBAL NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 215,000 shares; 2026Q1: 215,000 shares 215,000$998K0.34%0Timeline
CAQUUCAMBRIDGE ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 100,000 shares 100,000$996K0.34%newTimeline
FVNFUTURE VISION II ACQUISITIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 85,212 shares; 2025Q2: 85,212 shares; 2025Q3: 85,212 shares; 2025Q4: 85,212 shares; 2026Q1: 85,212 shares 85,212$913K0.32%0Timeline
BCTXBRIACELL THERAPEUTICS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 216,821 shares 216,821$908K0.31%newTimeline
MAIAMAIA BIOTECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 648,503 shares 648,503$908K0.31%newTimeline
KTTAPASITHEA THERAPEUTICS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 500,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,206,379 shares 1,206,379$895K0.31%+706,379Timeline
ORIQORIGIN INVT CORP IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 250,700 shares; 2025Q4: 250,700 shares; 2026Q1: 75,700 shares 75,700$772K0.27%-175,000Timeline
WTGWINTERGREEN ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 75,000 shares; 2025Q4: 75,000 shares; 2026Q1: 75,000 shares 75,000$770K0.27%0Timeline
HCACUHALL CHADWICK ACQUISITION COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 75,000 shares; 2026Q1: 75,000 shares 75,000$769K0.27%0Timeline
CMIIUINFLECTION POINT ACQU CORP VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 75,000 shares 75,000$749K0.26%newTimeline
LAFALAFAYETTE ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 75,000 shares; 2026Q1: 75,000 shares 75,000$748K0.26%0Timeline
BIXIBITCOIN INFRASTRUCTURE ACQUIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 75,000 shares; 2026Q1: 75,000 shares 75,000$744K0.26%0Timeline
CRISCURIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,333,334 shares 1,333,334$730K0.25%newTimeline
DEFTDEFI TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,309,537 shares; 2025Q4: 1,315,670 shares; 2026Q1: 1,315,670 shares 1,315,670$727K0.25%0Timeline
RNTXREIN THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 420,000 shares; 2024Q4: 420,000 shares; 2025Q1: 420,000 shares; 2025Q2: 420,000 shares; 2025Q3: 420,000 shares; 2025Q4: 420,000 shares; 2026Q1: 420,000 shares 420,000$546K0.19%0Timeline
ITHAUITHAX ACQUISITION CORP IIIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 50,000 shares; 2026Q1: 50,000 shares 50,000$498K0.17%0Timeline
PLWSPLANET LABS PBCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 30,000 shares 30,000$494K0.17%newTimeline
OPTXWSYNTEC OPTICS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 444,833 shares 444,833$480K0.17%newTimeline
HYTBLACKROCK CORPOR HI YLD FD IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 50,000 shares; 2026Q1: 50,000 shares 50,000$426K0.15%0Timeline
SNDLSNDL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 306,195 shares; 2024Q4: 306,195 shares; 2025Q1: 306,195 shares; 2025Q2: 306,195 shares; 2025Q3: 306,195 shares; 2025Q4: 306,195 shares; 2026Q1: 306,195 shares 306,195$404K0.14%0Timeline
FGNXFG CMNTYS HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 80,000 shares 80,000$399K0.14%newTimeline
SGOVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,185 shares; 2024Q4: 3,236 shares; 2025Q1: 3,258 shares; 2025Q2: 3,292 shares; 2025Q3: 3,327 shares; 2025Q4: 3,372 shares; 2026Q1: 3,391 shares 3,391$341K0.12%+19Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,959 shares; 2024Q4: 2,420 shares; 2025Q1: 2,632 shares; 2025Q2: 1,705 shares; 2025Q3: 1,977 shares; 2025Q4: 1,183 shares; 2026Q1: 1,172 shares 1,172$336K0.12%-11Timeline
BCTXLBRIACELL THERAPEUTICS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 321,898 shares 321,898$332K0.11%newTimeline
VENUVENU HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 100,000 shares 100,000$331K0.11%newTimeline
MLAAUMOUNTAIN LAKE ACQUISIT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 30,000 shares 30,000$298K0.1%newTimeline
JAGUJAGUAR URANIUM CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 100,000 shares 100,000$275K0.09%newTimeline
FWDIFORWARD INDUSTRIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 54,055 shares 54,055$239K0.08%newTimeline
FGMCRFG MERGER II CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 392,000 shares; 2025Q2: 392,000 shares; 2025Q3: 392,000 shares; 2025Q4: 392,000 shares; 2026Q1: 392,000 shares 392,000$169K0.06%0Timeline
MUZEUMUZERO ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 15,000 shares 15,000$149K0.05%newTimeline
IPWRIDEAL PWR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 50,000 shares; 2024Q4: 50,000 shares; 2025Q1: 50,000 shares; 2025Q2: 50,000 shares; 2025Q3: 50,000 shares; 2025Q4: 50,000 shares; 2026Q1: 50,000 shares 50,000$142K0.05%0Timeline
SURGSURGEPAYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 515,000 shares; 2024Q4: 515,000 shares; 2025Q1: 515,000 shares; 2025Q2: 181,667 shares; 2025Q3: 181,667 shares; 2025Q4: 181,667 shares; 2026Q1: 181,667 shares 181,667$136K0.05%0Timeline
SLMTBRERA HOLDINGS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 172,222 shares; 2026Q1: 172,222 shares 172,222$135K0.05%0Timeline
XRXXEROX HOLDINGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 100,000 shares 100,000$129K0.04%newTimeline
AMPGZAMPLITECH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 950,000 shares 950,000$114K0.04%newTimeline
AMPGRAMPLITECH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 950,000 shares 950,000$95K0.03%newTimeline
PYXSPYXIS ONCOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 61,606 shares; 2024Q4: 61,606 shares; 2025Q1: 61,606 shares; 2025Q2: 61,606 shares; 2025Q3: 61,606 shares; 2025Q4: 61,606 shares; 2026Q1: 61,606 shares 61,606$89.9K0.03%0Timeline
XRXDWXEROX HOLDINGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 750,000 shares 750,000$67.9K0.02%newTimeline
SBCWWSBC MED GROUP HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 196,000 shares; 2024Q4: 196,000 shares; 2025Q1: 196,000 shares; 2025Q2: 196,000 shares; 2025Q3: 196,000 shares; 2025Q4: 196,000 shares; 2026Q1: 196,000 shares 196,000$58.8K0.02%0Timeline
KCHVRKOCHAV DEFENSE ACQUI COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 242,953 shares; 2025Q4: 242,953 shares; 2026Q1: 242,953 shares 242,953$57.7K0.02%0Timeline
ALISRCALISA ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 100,000 shares; 2026Q1: 100,000 shares 100,000$55K0.02%0Timeline
XRPNWARMADA ACQUISITION CORP IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 75,000 shares; 2025Q4: 75,000 shares; 2026Q1: 75,000 shares 75,000$45K0.02%0Timeline
GSRFRGSR IV ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 17,857 shares; 2026Q1: 17,857 shares 17,857$43.8K0.02%0Timeline
QUMSRQUANTUMSPHERE ACQUISITION COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 174,801 shares; 2026Q1: 174,801 shares 174,801$43.7K0.02%0Timeline
GOROGOLD RESOURCE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 36,405 shares 36,405$43.7K0.02%newTimeline
MYNDMYND AI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 118,975 shares; 2024Q4: 118,975 shares; 2025Q1: 118,975 shares; 2025Q2: 118,975 shares; 2025Q3: 118,975 shares; 2025Q4: 118,975 shares; 2026Q1: 118,975 shares 118,975$41.7K0.01%0Timeline
PURECYCLE TECHNOLOGIES INCPURECYCLE TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 50,000 shares 50,000$37.5K0.01%new
AI INFRASTRUCTURE ACQUISIAI INFRASTRUCTURE ACQUISIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 125,000 shares; 2026Q1: 125,000 shares 125,000$31.2K0.01%0
MELAR ACQUISITION CORP. IMELAR ACQUISITION CORP. IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 246,250 shares; 2025Q2: 246,250 shares; 2025Q3: 246,250 shares; 2025Q4: 246,250 shares; 2026Q1: 246,250 shares 246,250$30.8K0.01%0
EURKREUREKA ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 100,000 shares; 2025Q2: 100,000 shares; 2025Q3: 100,000 shares; 2025Q4: 100,000 shares; 2026Q1: 100,000 shares 100,000$27.5K0.01%0Timeline
RDACRRISING DRAGON ACQUISITION COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 188,000 shares; 2025Q2: 188,000 shares; 2025Q3: 188,000 shares; 2025Q4: 188,000 shares; 2026Q1: 188,000 shares 188,000$26.3K0.01%0Timeline
YHNARYHN ACQUISITION I LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 171,000 shares; 2025Q2: 171,000 shares; 2025Q3: 171,000 shares; 2025Q4: 171,000 shares; 2026Q1: 171,000 shares 171,000$18.8K0.01%0Timeline
KOYNWCSLM DIGITA ASSET ACQ CORP IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 75,000 shares; 2026Q1: 75,000 shares 75,000$18.8K0.01%0Timeline
APACRSTONEBRIDGE ACQUISITION II CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 150,000 shares; 2026Q1: 150,000 shares 150,000$18.1K0.01%0Timeline
TLNCWTALON CAP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 33,334 shares; 2026Q1: 33,334 shares 33,334$16.7K0.01%0Timeline
ONCHW1RT ACQUISITION CORP.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 31,250 shares; 2026Q1: 31,250 shares 31,250$13.9K<0.01%0Timeline
FSHPRFLAG SHIP ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 138,000 shares; 2025Q2: 138,000 shares; 2025Q3: 138,000 shares; 2025Q4: 138,000 shares; 2026Q1: 138,000 shares 138,000$11.7K<0.01%0Timeline
MBVIWM3-BRIGADE ACQUISITION VI COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 33,334 shares; 2026Q1: 33,334 shares 33,334$11.5K<0.01%0Timeline
WINTERGREEN ACQUISITION CORPWINTERGREEN ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 75,000 shares; 2025Q4: 75,000 shares; 2026Q1: 75,000 shares 75,000$11.2K<0.01%0
BIXIWBITCOIN INFRASTRUCTURE ACQUIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 37,500 shares; 2026Q1: 37,500 shares 37,500$11.1K<0.01%0Timeline
FVNNRFUTURE VISION II ACQUISITIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 85,212 shares; 2025Q2: 85,212 shares; 2025Q3: 85,212 shares; 2025Q4: 85,212 shares; 2026Q1: 85,212 shares 85,212$11.1K<0.01%0Timeline
ORIQWORIGIN INVT CORP IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 125,350 shares; 2025Q4: 125,350 shares; 2026Q1: 125,350 shares 125,350$11K<0.01%0Timeline
CCGWWCHECHE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 392,763 shares; 2024Q4: 392,763 shares; 2025Q1: 392,763 shares; 2025Q2: 392,763 shares; 2025Q3: 392,763 shares; 2025Q4: 392,763 shares; 2026Q1: 392,763 shares 392,763$10.8K<0.01%0Timeline
LAFARLAFAYETTE ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 75,000 shares; 2026Q1: 75,000 shares 75,000$9K<0.01%0Timeline
DMIIRDRUGS MADE IN AMER ACQ II COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 100,000 shares; 2026Q1: 100,000 shares 100,000$8K<0.01%0Timeline
GABELLI EQUITY TR INCGABELLI EQUITY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,050,000 shares 1,050,000$7.35K<0.01%new
OTGAWOTG ACQUISITION CORP. IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 25,000 shares; 2026Q1: 25,000 shares 25,000$6.87K<0.01%0Timeline
NHSRTNEUBERGER HIGH YIELD ST FD IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 550,000 shares 550,000$4.4K<0.01%newTimeline
BLACKROCK UTILS INFRASTRUCTUBLACKROCK UTILS INFRASTRUCTUQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 215,000 shares 215,000$1.72K<0.01%new

Principal amounts

Notes and convertibles filed as a face amount (PRN). A face amount is never added to a share count (H6).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
STRATEGY INCSTRATEGY INC NOTE 0.625% 3/1principal43,200,000$49.9M0
XEROX HOLDINGS CORPXEROX HOLDINGS CORP NOTE 3.750% 3/1principal6,000,000$1.74Mnew

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
MSFTMICROSOFT CORP1,455,200$704Mshares
MICROSOFT CORPMICROSOFT CORP1,455,200$704Mput
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION2,220,000$414Mshares
NVIDIA CORPORATIONNVIDIA CORPORATION2,220,000$414Mput
AMZNAMAZON COM INC590,000$136Mshares
AMAZON COM INCAMAZON COM INC590,000$136Mput
METAMETA PLATFORMS INC125,000$82.5Mshares
META PLATFORMS INCMETA PLATFORMS INC125,000$82.5Mput
PDDPDD HOLDINGS INC220,000$24.9Mshares
PDD HOLDINGS INCPDD HOLDINGS INC220,000$24.9Mput
BABOEING CO80,000$17.4Mshares
BOEING COBOEING CO80,000$17.4Mput
INTCINTEL CORP304,000$11.2Mshares
INTEL CORPINTEL CORP304,000$11.2Mput
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INC80,000$6.54Mshares
UBER TECHNOLOGIES INCUBER TECHNOLOGIES INC80,000$6.54Mput
SYBXSYNLOGIC INC COM NEW3,312,219$3.71Mshares
TOROTORO CORP520,000$2.75Mshares
RDACRISING DRAGON ACQUISITION CO178,938$1.76Mshares
NVANOVA MINERALS LTD268,292$1.64Mshares
LEELEE ENTERPRISES INC300,000$1.44Mshares
FG NEXUS INC.FG NEXUS INC.400,000$1.1Mshares
MBVIM3-BRIGADE ACQUISITION VI CO100,002$1Mshares
DMIIDRUGS MADE IN AMER ACQ II CO100,000$990Kshares
OTGAOTG ACQUISITION CORP. I50,000$500Kshares
EMPDEMPERY DIGITAL INC100,000$456Kshares
WOLFSPEED INCWOLFSPEED INC294,000$438Kprincipal
GFRGREENFIRE RES LTD NEW91,720$437Kshares
ATCHATLASCLEAR HOLDINGS INC1,177,833$296Kshares
AAMAA MISSION ACQUISITION COR-A21,538$230Kshares
TONXTON STRATEGY CO110,000$219Kshares
APWCASIA PACIFIC WIRE & CABLE CO100,000$186Kshares
FORWARD INDUSTRIES INCFORWARD INDUSTRIES INC27,028$179Kshares
CJMBCALLAN JMB INC130,862$145Kshares
AA MISSION ACQUISITI…AA MISSION ACQUISITION …385,769$65.5Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0002073679-26-000056 base2026-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set