Skip to content

Boussard & Gavaudan Investment Management LLP

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1614986, London, United Kingdom

Boussard & Gavaudan Investment Management LLP reported $637,223,498 across 58 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2025-05-15. Its ten largest share positions make up 57.55% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001614986-25-000003

Period
2025-03-31
Reported value
$637M
Holdings
58
Top 10 weight
57.55%
New
23
Sold out
55

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
ZSCALER INCadded+16,000$20.9M
WESTERN DIGITAL CORPnew+14,500$18.6M
SPOTIFY USA INCnew+15,000$17.6M
HALOZYME THERAPEUTICS INCnew+15,000$15.9M
LUMENTUM HLDGS INCnew+12,121$14.2M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
MSFTexited-167,756-$71.3M
AAPLexited-280,600-$70.8M
NVDAexited-394,502-$54.2M
AXON ENTERPRISE INCreduced-22,290-$51.4M
GOOGLexited-203,000-$38.8M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001614986-25-000003, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $633,329,029, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
INSMED INCINSMED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: 13,309 shares; 2024Q3: 28,004 shares; 2024Q4: 25,700 shares; 2025Q1: 25,500 shares 25,500$60.4M9.53%-200
IONIS PHARMACEUTICALS INIONIS PHARMACEUTICALS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 55,000 shares; 2024Q4: 54,910 shares; 2025Q1: 54,910 shares 54,910$54.4M8.59%0
ETSY INCETSY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: 15,947 shares; 2024Q3: 47,000 shares; 2024Q4: 49,226 shares; 2025Q1: 49,226 shares 49,226$47.4M7.49%0
HESS CORPHESS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: 238,456 shares; 2024Q3: 330,110 shares; 2024Q4: 269,934 shares; 2025Q1: 269,934 shares 269,934$43.4M6.85%0
ZSCALER INCZSCALER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: 13,000 shares; 2024Q3: 13,000 shares; 2024Q4: 14,000 shares; 2025Q1: 30,000 shares 30,000$39.1M6.17%+16,000
AXON ENTERPRISE INCAXON ENTERPRISE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: 22,151 shares; 2024Q3: 39,500 shares; 2024Q4: 37,000 shares; 2025Q1: 14,710 shares 14,710$33.9M5.35%-22,290
ANSYS INCANSYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: 79,873 shares; 2024Q3: 86,083 shares; 2024Q4: 84,403 shares; 2025Q1: 84,331 shares 84,331$26.5M4.18%-72
BURLINGTON STORES INCBURLINGTON STORES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 9,300 shares; 2025Q1: 16,050 shares 16,050$21.3M3.36%+6,750
BOX INCBOX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 15,942 shares; 2025Q1: 15,442 shares 15,442$19.2M3.04%-500
Dynavax Technologies Corp.Dynavax Technologies Corp.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: 10,500 shares; 2024Q3: 14,180 shares; 2024Q4: 14,180 shares; 2025Q1: 14,180 shares 14,180$18.9M2.98%0
WESTERN DIGITAL CORPWESTERN DIGITAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 14,500 shares 14,500$18.6M2.94%new
SPOTIFY USA INCSPOTIFY USA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 15,000 shares 15,000$17.6M2.77%new
HALOZYME THERAPEUTICS INCHALOZYME THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: 7,000 shares; 2024Q3: 12,500 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 15,000 shares 15,000$15.9M2.51%new
SEAGATE HDD CAYMANSEAGATE HDD CAYMANQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 9,247 shares; 2025Q1: 13,000 shares 13,000$15.6M2.46%+3,753
CHEFS WHSE INCCHEFS WHSE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: 10,473 shares; 2024Q3: 10,473 shares; 2024Q4: 7,973 shares; 2025Q1: 10,473 shares 10,473$14.5M2.3%+2,500
LIVE NATION ENTERTAINMENT INLIVE NATION ENTERTAINMENT INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,500 shares; 2025Q1: 10,500 shares 10,500$14.5M2.29%+8,000
LUMENTUM HLDGS INCLUMENTUM HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12,121 shares 12,121$14.2M2.24%new
DISCOVER FINANCIAL SERVICESDISCOVER FINANCIAL SERVICESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: 136,504 shares; 2024Q3: 91,871 shares; 2024Q4: 82,824 shares; 2025Q1: 84,509 shares 84,509$14.1M2.23%+1,685
INTEGER HLDGS CORPINTEGER HLDGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: 15,000 shares; 2024Q3: 19,500 shares; 2024Q4: 20,500 shares; 2025Q1: 9,000 shares 9,000$13M2.06%-11,500
ADVANCED ENERGY INDSADVANCED ENERGY INDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,000 shares 10,000$10.3M1.62%new
Viavi Solutions IncViavi Solutions IncQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 9,155 shares 9,155$9.83M1.55%new
DROPBOX INCDROPBOX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: 7,600 shares; 2024Q3: 11,600 shares; 2024Q4: 9,500 shares; 2025Q1: 9,610 shares 9,610$9.41M1.49%+110
TYLER TECHNOLOGIES INCTYLER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,725 shares 6,725$8.08M1.28%new
OACCOAKTREE ACQUISITION CORP IIIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 750,000 shares; 2025Q1: 750,000 shares 750,000$7.67M1.21%0Timeline
ANSCAGRICULTURE & NAT SOL ACQ COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: 700,000 shares; 2024Q3: 700,000 shares; 2024Q4: 700,000 shares; 2025Q1: 700,000 shares 700,000$7.46M1.18%0Timeline
ON SEMICONDUCTOR CORPON SEMICONDUCTOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 7,000 shares 7,000$7.31M1.15%new
UNITED STATES STL CORP NEWUNITED STATES STL CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: 735,325 shares; 2024Q3: 600,000 shares; 2024Q4: 433,300 shares; 2025Q1: 174,407 shares 174,407$7.26M1.15%-258,893
TETRA TECH INC NEWTETRA TECH INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,300 shares 6,300$6.53M1.03%new
FLUOR CORPFLUOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 13,200 shares; 2025Q1: 5,324 shares 5,324$5.65M0.89%-7,876
LBRDALIBERTY BROADBAND CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 65,269 shares 65,269$5.43M0.86%newTimeline
SAGE THERAPEUTICS INCSAGE THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 655,662 shares 655,662$5.25M0.83%new
ENOVIS CORPORATIONENOVIS CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,000 shares 5,000$5.2M0.82%new
LIBERTY MEDIA CORP DELLIBERTY MEDIA CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,825 shares 3,825$4.65M0.73%new
GREENBRIER COS INCGREENBRIER COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,000 shares 4,000$4.45M0.7%new
BGCBGC GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: 282,180 shares; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 490,834 shares; 2025Q1: 488,483 shares 488,483$4.36M0.69%-2,351Timeline
TRIPTRIPADVISOR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 355,688 shares; 2024Q4: 375,668 shares; 2025Q1: 301,498 shares 301,498$4.15M0.66%-74,170Timeline
SPRINGWORKS THERAPEUTICS INCSPRINGWORKS THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 86,500 shares 86,500$3.87M0.61%new
ARES ACQUISITION CORP IIARES ACQUISITION CORP IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: 300,000 shares; 2024Q3: 300,000 shares; 2024Q4: 300,000 shares; 2025Q1: 300,000 shares 300,000$3.35M0.53%0
GFLGFL ENVIRONMENTAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 64,838 shares; 2024Q4: 56,085 shares; 2025Q1: 57,770 shares 57,770$2.75M0.43%+1,685Timeline
Surmodics IncSurmodics IncQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 98,375 shares; 2025Q1: 88,647 shares 88,647$2.74M0.43%-9,728
CNNECANNAE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 111,067 shares 111,067$2.04M0.32%newTimeline
DCHDAUCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 505,142 shares 505,142$2M0.32%newTimeline
QTRXQUANTERIX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 71,671 shares 71,671$457K0.07%newTimeline
BEACON ROOFING SUPPLY INCBEACON ROOFING SUPPLY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 723 shares 723$293K0.05%new
OACCWOAKTREE ACQUISITION CORP IIIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 150,000 shares 150,000$114K0.02%newTimeline
ANSCWAGRICULTURE & NAT SOL ACQ COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: 350,000 shares; 2024Q3: 350,000 shares; 2024Q4: 350,000 shares; 2025Q1: 350,000 shares 350,000$108K0.02%0Timeline
FLDDWFOLD HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: 275,000 shares; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 72,260 shares 72,260$52K0.01%newTimeline
ARES ACQUISITION CORP II-28ARES ACQUISITION CORP II-28Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: 150,000 shares; 2024Q3: 150,000 shares; 2024Q4: 150,000 shares; 2025Q1: 150,000 shares 150,000$42K0.01%0
BLACKSKY TECHNOLOGY INCBLACKSKY TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: 265,081 shares; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 265,081 shares; 2025Q1: 237,226 shares 237,226$27K<0.01%-27,855
LOTWWLOTUS TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: 91,666 shares; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 91,666 shares; 2025Q1: 91,666 shares 91,666$9.29K<0.01%0Timeline
SLDPWSOLID POWER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 45,387 shares; 2025Q1: 45,387 shares 45,387$7.51K<0.01%0Timeline
ORGNWORIGIN MATERIALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 76,667 shares; 2025Q1: 76,667 shares 76,667$3.86K<0.01%0Timeline
GCTS/WSGCT SEMICONDUCTOR HLDG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 25,000 shares; 2025Q1: 25,000 shares 25,000$1.75K<0.01%0Timeline
LANVIN GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITELANVIN GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 62,500 shares; 2025Q1: 62,500 shares 62,500$1.5K<0.01%0
SSTPWSYSTEM1 INC WT EXP 01/27/27 (DQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 56,666 shares; 2025Q1: 56,666 shares 56,666$1.13K<0.01%0Timeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
UNITED STATES STEEL CORPUNITED STATES STEEL CORP COMcall10,000$3Mnew
SPRINGWORKS THERAPEUTICS INCSPRINGWORKS THERAPEUTICS INC CALLcall1,250$720Knew
ETSY INCETSY INC PUTput1,000$172K0

Sold out in Q1 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
MSFTMICROSOFT CORP167,756$71.3Mshares
AAPLAPPLE INC280,600$70.8Mshares
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION394,502$54.2Mshares
GOOGLALPHABET INC203,000$38.8Mshares
LLYELI LILLY & CO50,000$38.7Mshares
ALTAIR ENGR INCALTAIR ENGR INC17,876$27.8Mshares
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION29,000$26.7Mshares
FRESHPET INCFRESHPET INC10,490$23Mshares
HUBSPOT INCHUBSPOT INC9,114$22.5Mshares
ABBVABBVIE INC120,000$21.1Mshares
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INC54,993$19.2Mshares
UPSUNITED PARCEL SVCS INC145,000$18.2Mshares
BXBLACKSTONE INC103,562$17.8Mshares
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC28,646$16.4Mshares
TXNTEXAS INSTRS INC82,500$15.5Mshares
METAMETA PLATFORMS INC25,325$15Mshares
CMCSACOMCAST CORP NEW400,000$15Mshares
NUTANIX INCNUTANIX INC10,000$12.2Mshares
CBOECBOE GLOBAL MKTS INC60,769$11.9Mshares
MCOMOODYS CORP20,241$9.58Mshares
ONON SEMICONDUCTOR CORP138,152$8.77Mshares
BAPCREDICORP LTD48,124$8.67Mshares
AXTAAXALTA COATING SYS LTD244,069$8.3Mshares
ALNYLAM PHARMACEUTICALS INCALNYLAM PHARMACEUTICALS INC6,500$6.97Mshares
AKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INCAKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INC6,000$6.05Mshares
AMZNAMAZON COM INC27,181$6.02Mshares
EQIXEQUINIX INC5,793$5.42Mshares
ENVISTA HOLDINGS CORPORATIONENVISTA HOLDINGS CORPORATION5,955$5.41Mshares
SWKSSKYWORKS SOLUTIONS INC60,996$5.39Mshares
COLLEGIUM PHARMACEUTICAL INCCOLLEGIUM PHARMACEUTICAL INC5,000$5.33Mshares
RIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INCRIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INC5,000$5.2Mshares
LANTHEUS HLDGS INCLANTHEUS HLDGS INC3,500$4.66Mshares
BERRY GLOBAL GROUP INCBERRY GLOBAL GROUP INC55,200$3.54Mshares
ENVISTA HOLDINGS CORPORATIONENVISTA HOLDINGS CORPORATION2,911$3.1Mshares
SCCOSOUTHERN COPPER CORP31,301$2.86Mshares
JUNIPER NETWORKS INCJUNIPER NETWORKS INC74,583$2.79Mshares
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INC36,362$2.61Mshares
ADMARCHER DANIELS MIDLAND CO44,669$2.24Mshares
PODDINSULET CORP7,732$2.04Mshares
UNITED STATES STEEL CORPUNITED STATES STEEL CORP4,333$1.98Mput
FASTFASTENAL CO27,242$1.96Mshares
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORP17,485$1.85Mshares
SJMSMUCKER J M CO15,422$1.69Mshares
MARMARRIOTT INTL INC NEW5,414$1.52Mshares
CNPCENTERPOINT ENERGY INC46,192$1.47Mshares
MLMMARTIN MARIETTA MATLS INC2,758$1.43Mshares
VVISA INC4,298$1.36Mshares
INFINERA CORPINFINERA CORP188,298$1.24Mshares
SUNRISE COMMUNICATIONS AGSUNRISE COMMUNICATIONS AG28,395$1.23Mshares
DOWDOW HLDGS INC28,935$1.14Mshares
GDDYGODADDY INC5,020$1Mshares
CHDCHURCH & DWIGHT CO INC9,550$999Kshares
XYZBLOCK INC10,636$930Kshares
VEEVVEEVA SYS INC4,293$908Kshares
CBOE GLOBAL MKTS INCCBOE GLOBAL MKTS INC4,243$277Kput

How Q1 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001614986-25-000003 base2025-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set