Skip to content

BANK OF NOVA SCOTIA TRUST CO

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1335382, TORONTO, Ontario, Canada

BANK OF NOVA SCOTIA TRUST CO reported $1,206,250,469 across 173 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-11. Its ten largest share positions make up 45.85% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001335382-26-000003

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$1.21B
Holdings
173
Top 10 weight
45.85%
New
17
Sold out
5

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
TRInew+67,252$5.49M
HONnew+12,371$2.77M
HONAnew+12,371$2.73M
TSMadded+5,574$2.66M
AONadded+6,739$2.24M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
RYreduced-45,612-$9.44M
BMOreduced-49,782-$8.8M
TRIexited-67,786-$6.1M
HONexited-25,282-$5.71M
CMreduced-49,121-$5.65M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001335382-26-000003, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $1,206,250,469, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
RYROYAL BK CDAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 665,186 shares; 2024Q4: 661,442 shares; 2025Q1: 648,620 shares; 2025Q2: 638,994 shares; 2025Q3: 628,780 shares; 2025Q4: 628,786 shares; 2026Q1: 613,637 shares; 2026Q2: 568,025 shares 568,025$118M9.75%-45,612Timeline
TDTORONTO DOMINION BK ONTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 825,475 shares; 2024Q4: 797,730 shares; 2025Q1: 763,185 shares; 2025Q2: 749,290 shares; 2025Q3: 745,855 shares; 2025Q4: 759,986 shares; 2026Q1: 746,266 shares; 2026Q2: 719,332 shares 719,332$87.3M7.24%-26,934Timeline
BMOBANK OF MONTREALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 498,221 shares; 2024Q4: 503,614 shares; 2025Q1: 506,324 shares; 2025Q2: 510,282 shares; 2025Q3: 505,499 shares; 2025Q4: 511,456 shares; 2026Q1: 496,009 shares; 2026Q2: 446,227 shares 446,227$78.8M6.54%-49,782Timeline
TRPTC ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 914,673 shares; 2024Q4: 837,026 shares; 2025Q1: 832,985 shares; 2025Q2: 838,447 shares; 2025Q3: 850,763 shares; 2025Q4: 876,271 shares; 2026Q1: 877,577 shares; 2026Q2: 819,804 shares 819,804$54.3M4.51%-57,773Timeline
ENBENBRIDGE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 956,132 shares; 2024Q4: 963,537 shares; 2025Q1: 970,103 shares; 2025Q2: 979,329 shares; 2025Q3: 986,348 shares; 2025Q4: 994,053 shares; 2026Q1: 986,582 shares; 2026Q2: 914,292 shares 914,292$49.6M4.11%-72,290Timeline
CNQCANADIAN NAT RES LTD MED TERQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 755,539 shares; 2024Q4: 762,627 shares; 2025Q1: 776,979 shares; 2025Q2: 772,886 shares; 2025Q3: 789,937 shares; 2025Q4: 885,404 shares; 2026Q1: 970,403 shares; 2026Q2: 947,522 shares 947,522$37.4M3.1%-22,881Timeline
CNICANADIAN NATL RY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 265,745 shares; 2024Q4: 269,690 shares; 2025Q1: 258,666 shares; 2025Q2: 266,265 shares; 2025Q3: 273,754 shares; 2025Q4: 292,771 shares; 2026Q1: 296,351 shares; 2026Q2: 287,270 shares 287,270$34.3M2.84%-9,081Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 87,172 shares; 2024Q4: 84,379 shares; 2025Q1: 84,189 shares; 2025Q2: 84,020 shares; 2025Q3: 83,208 shares; 2025Q4: 84,570 shares; 2026Q1: 84,775 shares; 2026Q2: 84,981 shares 84,981$31.7M2.63%+206Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 104,121 shares; 2024Q4: 99,170 shares; 2025Q1: 96,942 shares; 2025Q2: 96,851 shares; 2025Q3: 99,842 shares; 2025Q4: 98,176 shares; 2026Q1: 93,289 shares; 2026Q2: 87,844 shares 87,844$31.4M2.6%-5,445Timeline
MFCMANULIFE FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 814,826 shares; 2024Q4: 803,715 shares; 2025Q1: 780,742 shares; 2025Q2: 778,048 shares; 2025Q3: 794,989 shares; 2025Q4: 798,952 shares; 2026Q1: 817,126 shares; 2026Q2: 755,004 shares 755,004$30.6M2.54%-62,122Timeline
BNBROOKFIELD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 411,262 shares; 2024Q4: 411,017 shares; 2025Q1: 404,480 shares; 2025Q2: 407,762 shares; 2025Q3: 410,464 shares; 2025Q4: 652,930 shares; 2026Q1: 661,375 shares; 2026Q2: 656,056 shares 656,056$27.9M2.32%-5,319Timeline
SLFSUN LIFE FINANCIAL INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 309,085 shares; 2024Q4: 316,240 shares; 2025Q1: 303,723 shares; 2025Q2: 310,147 shares; 2025Q3: 312,076 shares; 2025Q4: 310,263 shares; 2026Q1: 353,727 shares; 2026Q2: 339,460 shares 339,460$26.6M2.21%-14,267Timeline
CPCANADIAN PACIFIC KANSAS CITYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 284,983 shares; 2024Q4: 283,338 shares; 2025Q1: 286,655 shares; 2025Q2: 291,632 shares; 2025Q3: 286,937 shares; 2025Q4: 307,056 shares; 2026Q1: 299,244 shares; 2026Q2: 301,996 shares 301,996$26.2M2.17%+2,752Timeline
PBAPEMBINA PIPELINE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 279,013 shares; 2024Q4: 337,379 shares; 2025Q1: 361,727 shares; 2025Q2: 383,368 shares; 2025Q3: 420,123 shares; 2025Q4: 482,533 shares; 2026Q1: 530,819 shares; 2026Q2: 498,501 shares 498,501$23.1M1.91%-32,318Timeline
TUTELUS CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,016,295 shares; 2024Q4: 2,050,077 shares; 2025Q1: 2,045,806 shares; 2025Q2: 2,201,159 shares; 2025Q3: 2,308,791 shares; 2025Q4: 2,359,479 shares; 2026Q1: 2,363,948 shares; 2026Q2: 2,105,079 shares 2,105,079$22.3M1.84%-258,869Timeline
FTSFORTIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 377,350 shares; 2024Q4: 382,098 shares; 2025Q1: 384,203 shares; 2025Q2: 382,535 shares; 2025Q3: 397,724 shares; 2025Q4: 391,593 shares; 2026Q1: 399,931 shares; 2026Q2: 385,419 shares 385,419$22.1M1.83%-14,512Timeline
QSRRESTAURANT BRANDS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 278,859 shares; 2024Q4: 277,133 shares; 2025Q1: 290,271 shares; 2025Q2: 290,751 shares; 2025Q3: 298,954 shares; 2025Q4: 328,140 shares; 2026Q1: 328,439 shares; 2026Q2: 295,613 shares 295,613$21.4M1.78%-32,826Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 88,608 shares; 2024Q4: 85,147 shares; 2025Q1: 85,641 shares; 2025Q2: 84,442 shares; 2025Q3: 84,640 shares; 2025Q4: 84,072 shares; 2026Q1: 85,582 shares; 2026Q2: 81,209 shares 81,209$20.6M1.71%-4,373Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 68,787 shares; 2024Q4: 68,296 shares; 2025Q1: 69,158 shares; 2025Q2: 69,545 shares; 2025Q3: 69,271 shares; 2025Q4: 71,278 shares; 2026Q1: 70,814 shares; 2026Q2: 71,257 shares 71,257$20.6M1.71%+443Timeline
WCNWASTE CONNECTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 110,046 shares; 2024Q4: 108,756 shares; 2025Q1: 112,013 shares; 2025Q2: 114,219 shares; 2025Q3: 111,624 shares; 2025Q4: 115,208 shares; 2026Q1: 118,763 shares; 2026Q2: 123,680 shares 123,680$20.6M1.71%+4,917Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 68,135 shares; 2024Q4: 66,833 shares; 2025Q1: 64,771 shares; 2025Q2: 65,261 shares; 2025Q3: 63,314 shares; 2025Q4: 63,514 shares; 2026Q1: 60,731 shares; 2026Q2: 61,976 shares 61,976$20.3M1.68%+1,245Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 55,168 shares; 2024Q4: 55,008 shares; 2025Q1: 54,317 shares; 2025Q2: 54,307 shares; 2025Q3: 53,582 shares; 2025Q4: 53,751 shares; 2026Q1: 55,543 shares; 2026Q2: 57,477 shares 57,477$19.7M1.63%+1,934Timeline
SUSUNCOR ENERGY INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 515,024 shares; 2024Q4: 512,975 shares; 2025Q1: 512,836 shares; 2025Q2: 500,924 shares; 2025Q3: 519,893 shares; 2025Q4: 375,512 shares; 2026Q1: 409,035 shares; 2026Q2: 365,754 shares 365,754$19.6M1.63%-43,281Timeline
BNSBANK NOVA SCOTIA B CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 237,282 shares; 2024Q4: 237,543 shares; 2025Q1: 214,454 shares; 2025Q2: 201,799 shares; 2025Q3: 201,035 shares; 2025Q4: 211,386 shares; 2026Q1: 213,488 shares; 2026Q2: 215,934 shares 215,934$18.8M1.55%+2,446Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 75,566 shares; 2024Q4: 72,252 shares; 2025Q1: 72,118 shares; 2025Q2: 73,291 shares; 2025Q3: 74,809 shares; 2025Q4: 80,429 shares; 2026Q1: 79,637 shares; 2026Q2: 78,112 shares 78,112$18.6M1.54%-1,525Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 22,322 shares; 2024Q4: 19,870 shares; 2025Q1: 18,946 shares; 2025Q2: 18,848 shares; 2025Q3: 18,811 shares; 2025Q4: 18,805 shares; 2026Q1: 18,377 shares; 2026Q2: 17,347 shares 17,347$16.2M1.35%-1,030Timeline
FNVFRANCO NEV CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 66,132 shares; 2024Q4: 67,325 shares; 2025Q1: 71,450 shares; 2025Q2: 72,973 shares; 2025Q3: 74,320 shares; 2025Q4: 78,202 shares; 2026Q1: 73,033 shares; 2026Q2: 71,687 shares 71,687$14.9M1.24%-1,346Timeline
NTRNUTRIEN LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 217,904 shares; 2024Q4: 221,318 shares; 2025Q1: 220,514 shares; 2025Q2: 216,921 shares; 2025Q3: 223,787 shares; 2025Q4: 222,701 shares; 2026Q1: 220,062 shares; 2026Q2: 218,639 shares 218,639$13.8M1.14%-1,423Timeline
TELTE CONNECTIVITY PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 65,168 shares; 2025Q1: 63,359 shares; 2025Q2: 62,909 shares; 2025Q3: 63,585 shares; 2025Q4: 63,562 shares; 2026Q1: 62,725 shares; 2026Q2: 62,215 shares 62,215$12.5M1.04%-510Timeline
DHRDANAHER CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 41,711 shares; 2024Q4: 41,638 shares; 2025Q1: 42,545 shares; 2025Q2: 46,291 shares; 2025Q3: 47,812 shares; 2025Q4: 49,294 shares; 2026Q1: 48,161 shares; 2026Q2: 47,956 shares 47,956$9.13M0.76%-205Timeline
MDTMEDTRONIC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 110,885 shares; 2024Q4: 109,479 shares; 2025Q1: 110,464 shares; 2025Q2: 111,420 shares; 2025Q3: 111,669 shares; 2025Q4: 115,036 shares; 2026Q1: 118,911 shares; 2026Q2: 106,740 shares 106,740$8.35M0.69%-12,171Timeline
LINLINDE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,923 shares; 2024Q4: 11,684 shares; 2025Q1: 12,132 shares; 2025Q2: 13,789 shares; 2025Q3: 14,469 shares; 2025Q4: 16,204 shares; 2026Q1: 16,260 shares; 2026Q2: 16,010 shares 16,010$8.31M0.69%-250Timeline
CMCANADIAN IMPERIAL BANK OF COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 121,310 shares; 2024Q4: 112,554 shares; 2025Q1: 110,630 shares; 2025Q2: 106,008 shares; 2025Q3: 98,996 shares; 2025Q4: 105,964 shares; 2026Q1: 118,272 shares; 2026Q2: 69,151 shares 69,151$7.95M0.66%-49,121Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 22,445 shares; 2024Q4: 20,907 shares; 2025Q1: 20,609 shares; 2025Q2: 21,166 shares; 2025Q3: 20,703 shares; 2025Q4: 19,987 shares; 2026Q1: 19,983 shares; 2026Q2: 22,425 shares 22,425$7.92M0.66%+2,442Timeline
GIBCGI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 118,444 shares; 2024Q4: 113,217 shares; 2025Q1: 110,038 shares; 2025Q2: 117,932 shares; 2025Q3: 123,550 shares; 2025Q4: 132,319 shares; 2026Q1: 127,030 shares; 2026Q2: 122,390 shares 122,390$7.9M0.66%-4,640Timeline
RBARB GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 66,224 shares; 2024Q4: 67,237 shares; 2025Q1: 70,955 shares; 2025Q2: 74,316 shares; 2025Q3: 67,587 shares; 2025Q4: 69,638 shares; 2026Q1: 65,549 shares; 2026Q2: 65,083 shares 65,083$7.58M0.63%-466Timeline
RCIROGERS COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 59,354 shares; 2024Q4: 53,599 shares; 2025Q1: 53,041 shares; 2025Q2: 28,444 shares; 2025Q3: 32,806 shares; 2025Q4: 232,193 shares; 2026Q1: 255,595 shares; 2026Q2: 229,198 shares 229,198$7.45M0.62%-26,397Timeline
PSAPUBLIC STORAGEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 16,669 shares; 2026Q2: 23,089 shares 23,089$7.35M0.61%+6,420Timeline
SHOPSHOPIFY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 59,652 shares; 2024Q4: 58,663 shares; 2025Q1: 53,969 shares; 2025Q2: 52,841 shares; 2025Q3: 53,545 shares; 2025Q4: 57,828 shares; 2026Q1: 60,328 shares; 2026Q2: 62,736 shares 62,736$7.16M0.59%+2,408Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,081 shares; 2024Q4: 10,512 shares; 2025Q1: 11,176 shares; 2025Q2: 17,971 shares; 2025Q3: 19,596 shares; 2025Q4: 19,797 shares; 2026Q1: 24,631 shares; 2026Q2: 34,757 shares 34,757$6.95M0.58%+10,126Timeline
CMECME GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 22,802 shares; 2024Q4: 24,619 shares; 2025Q1: 25,820 shares; 2025Q2: 27,105 shares; 2025Q3: 27,011 shares; 2025Q4: 27,805 shares; 2026Q1: 27,681 shares; 2026Q2: 28,389 shares 28,389$6.27M0.52%+708Timeline
EMREMERSON ELEC COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,740 shares; 2024Q4: 5,740 shares; 2025Q1: 6,177 shares; 2025Q2: 28,652 shares; 2025Q3: 43,997 shares; 2025Q4: 44,325 shares; 2026Q1: 39,685 shares; 2026Q2: 39,520 shares 39,520$5.66M0.47%-165Timeline
TJXTJX COS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 44,639 shares; 2024Q4: 41,261 shares; 2025Q1: 40,953 shares; 2025Q2: 38,007 shares; 2025Q3: 34,530 shares; 2025Q4: 35,899 shares; 2026Q1: 37,004 shares; 2026Q2: 37,040 shares 37,040$5.61M0.47%+36Timeline
TRITHOMSON REUTERS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 67,252 shares 67,252$5.49M0.46%newTimeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 46,613 shares; 2024Q4: 46,588 shares; 2025Q1: 49,074 shares; 2025Q2: 50,012 shares; 2025Q3: 51,317 shares; 2025Q4: 52,335 shares; 2026Q1: 55,977 shares; 2026Q2: 55,963 shares 55,963$5.39M0.45%-14Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 25,307 shares; 2024Q4: 30,316 shares; 2025Q1: 32,718 shares; 2025Q2: 38,218 shares; 2025Q3: 40,082 shares; 2025Q4: 46,070 shares; 2026Q1: 52,306 shares; 2026Q2: 57,563 shares 57,563$5.22M0.43%+5,257Timeline
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 29,268 shares; 2024Q4: 30,690 shares; 2025Q1: 31,195 shares; 2025Q2: 33,513 shares; 2025Q3: 34,891 shares; 2025Q4: 34,603 shares; 2026Q1: 34,991 shares; 2026Q2: 31,865 shares 31,865$4.99M0.41%-3,126Timeline
CAECAE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 76,038 shares; 2024Q4: 52,921 shares; 2025Q1: 40,207 shares; 2025Q2: 38,986 shares; 2025Q3: 38,390 shares; 2025Q4: 117,602 shares; 2026Q1: 158,544 shares; 2026Q2: 187,151 shares 187,151$4.69M0.39%+28,607Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,177 shares; 2024Q4: 11,185 shares; 2025Q1: 11,025 shares; 2025Q2: 9,974 shares; 2025Q3: 10,175 shares; 2025Q4: 10,048 shares; 2026Q1: 11,423 shares; 2026Q2: 12,819 shares 12,819$4.52M0.37%+1,396Timeline
AEMAGNICO EAGLE MINES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 22,481 shares; 2024Q4: 22,720 shares; 2025Q1: 19,955 shares; 2025Q2: 22,755 shares; 2025Q3: 23,497 shares; 2025Q4: 23,559 shares; 2026Q1: 23,872 shares; 2026Q2: 28,964 shares 28,964$4.49M0.37%+5,092Timeline
AONAON PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,267 shares; 2026Q2: 12,006 shares 12,006$3.98M0.33%+6,739Timeline
WPMWHEATON PRECIOUS METALS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,347 shares; 2024Q4: 12,317 shares; 2025Q1: 13,202 shares; 2025Q2: 15,566 shares; 2025Q3: 24,428 shares; 2025Q4: 24,171 shares; 2026Q1: 32,256 shares; 2026Q2: 35,234 shares 35,234$3.96M0.33%+2,978Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,882 shares; 2024Q4: 3,881 shares; 2025Q1: 1,926 shares; 2025Q2: 1,878 shares; 2025Q3: 1,904 shares; 2025Q4: 1,846 shares; 2026Q1: 2,604 shares; 2026Q2: 8,178 shares 8,178$3.91M0.32%+5,574Timeline
FTVFORTIVE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 47,373 shares; 2024Q4: 51,338 shares; 2025Q1: 53,274 shares; 2025Q2: 55,644 shares; 2025Q3: 57,924 shares; 2025Q4: 61,866 shares; 2026Q1: 61,886 shares; 2026Q2: 61,387 shares 61,387$3.75M0.31%-499Timeline
EMAEMERA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 66,218 shares; 2025Q3: 67,433 shares; 2025Q4: 67,373 shares; 2026Q1: 69,153 shares; 2026Q2: 70,359 shares 70,359$3.73M0.31%+1,206Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,810 shares; 2024Q4: 3,859 shares; 2025Q1: 3,798 shares; 2025Q2: 3,785 shares; 2025Q3: 3,773 shares; 2025Q4: 4,863 shares; 2026Q1: 4,854 shares; 2026Q2: 4,613 shares 4,613$3.44M0.29%-241Timeline
FSVFIRSTSERVICE CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,446 shares; 2024Q4: 7,304 shares; 2025Q1: 7,394 shares; 2025Q2: 7,559 shares; 2025Q3: 7,642 shares; 2025Q4: 9,484 shares; 2026Q1: 11,894 shares; 2026Q2: 23,685 shares 23,685$3.37M0.28%+11,791Timeline
STNSTANTEC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 60,564 shares; 2024Q4: 57,057 shares; 2025Q1: 54,738 shares; 2025Q2: 54,336 shares; 2025Q3: 48,711 shares; 2025Q4: 39,964 shares; 2026Q1: 43,051 shares; 2026Q2: 48,771 shares 48,771$3.36M0.28%+5,720Timeline
BIPBROOKFIELD INFRASTRUCTURE PAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 45,585 shares; 2024Q4: 45,456 shares; 2025Q1: 46,759 shares; 2025Q2: 47,475 shares; 2025Q3: 49,098 shares; 2025Q4: 75,366 shares; 2026Q1: 86,946 shares; 2026Q2: 86,270 shares 86,270$3.15M0.26%-676Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 22,211 shares; 2024Q4: 21,008 shares; 2025Q1: 20,360 shares; 2025Q2: 20,127 shares; 2025Q3: 20,684 shares; 2025Q4: 20,216 shares; 2026Q1: 12,287 shares; 2026Q2: 6,019 shares 6,019$3.09M0.26%-6,268Timeline
TECKTECK RESOURCES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 47,503 shares; 2024Q4: 47,571 shares; 2025Q1: 47,158 shares; 2025Q2: 50,893 shares; 2025Q3: 52,609 shares; 2025Q4: 45,524 shares; 2026Q1: 50,174 shares; 2026Q2: 48,504 shares 48,504$2.88M0.24%-1,670Timeline
SHELSHELL PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 35,385 shares; 2026Q2: 36,549 shares 36,549$2.83M0.23%+1,164Timeline
HONHONEYWELL INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 12,371 shares 12,371$2.77M0.23%newTimeline
HONAHONEYWELL AEROSPACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 12,371 shares 12,371$2.73M0.23%newTimeline
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,428 shares; 2024Q4: 2,521 shares; 2025Q1: 3,182 shares; 2025Q2: 3,465 shares; 2025Q3: 2,920 shares; 2025Q4: 2,882 shares; 2026Q1: 4,589 shares; 2026Q2: 5,125 shares 5,125$2.57M0.21%+536Timeline
MKCMCCORMICK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 30,841 shares; 2024Q4: 31,040 shares; 2025Q1: 32,973 shares; 2025Q2: 34,765 shares; 2025Q3: 36,569 shares; 2025Q4: 47,802 shares; 2026Q1: 48,330 shares; 2026Q2: 49,292 shares 49,292$2.49M0.21%+962Timeline
SHWSHERWIN WILLIAMS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,175 shares; 2024Q4: 4,892 shares; 2025Q1: 5,915 shares; 2025Q2: 6,935 shares; 2025Q3: 6,258 shares; 2025Q4: 6,625 shares; 2026Q1: 6,486 shares; 2026Q2: 7,149 shares 7,149$2.46M0.2%+663Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,925 shares; 2024Q4: 1,924 shares; 2025Q1: 2,068 shares; 2025Q2: 2,070 shares; 2025Q3: 2,722 shares; 2025Q4: 4,488 shares; 2026Q1: 4,151 shares; 2026Q2: 6,470 shares 6,470$2.44M0.2%+2,319Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,883 shares; 2024Q4: 3,005 shares; 2025Q1: 2,883 shares; 2025Q2: 2,722 shares; 2025Q3: 3,191 shares; 2025Q4: 4,306 shares; 2026Q1: 3,839 shares; 2026Q2: 4,110 shares 4,110$2.32M0.19%+271Timeline
TFIITFI INTERNATIONAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,330 shares; 2024Q4: 11,505 shares; 2025Q1: 13,447 shares; 2025Q2: 15,571 shares; 2025Q3: 15,738 shares; 2025Q4: 20,223 shares; 2026Q1: 19,620 shares; 2026Q2: 15,693 shares 15,693$2.25M0.19%-3,927Timeline
BCEBCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 949,317 shares; 2024Q4: 954,965 shares; 2025Q1: 942,831 shares; 2025Q2: 696,858 shares; 2025Q3: 303,012 shares; 2025Q4: 189,079 shares; 2026Q1: 116,415 shares; 2026Q2: 103,188 shares 103,188$2.22M0.18%-13,227Timeline
CIGICOLLIERS INTL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,361 shares; 2024Q4: 11,735 shares; 2025Q1: 11,721 shares; 2025Q2: 12,561 shares; 2025Q3: 11,983 shares; 2025Q4: 14,439 shares; 2026Q1: 22,173 shares; 2026Q2: 23,522 shares 23,522$2.21M0.18%+1,349Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 18,676 shares; 2024Q4: 18,376 shares; 2025Q1: 18,929 shares; 2025Q2: 11,970 shares; 2025Q3: 11,524 shares; 2025Q4: 13,159 shares; 2026Q1: 7,906 shares; 2026Q2: 5,047 shares 5,047$2.1M0.17%-2,859Timeline
PGRPROGRESSIVE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,605 shares; 2025Q4: 6,699 shares; 2026Q1: 7,637 shares; 2026Q2: 9,108 shares 9,108$1.99M0.16%+1,471Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,645 shares; 2024Q4: 3,427 shares; 2025Q1: 3,092 shares; 2025Q2: 3,149 shares; 2025Q3: 3,146 shares; 2025Q4: 3,691 shares; 2026Q1: 3,792 shares; 2026Q2: 3,909 shares 3,909$1.96M0.16%+117Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,255 shares; 2024Q4: 11,125 shares; 2025Q1: 11,004 shares; 2025Q2: 7,683 shares; 2025Q3: 6,518 shares; 2025Q4: 6,416 shares; 2026Q1: 6,381 shares; 2026Q2: 6,926 shares 6,926$1.87M0.16%+545Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 23,079 shares; 2024Q4: 23,199 shares; 2025Q1: 23,340 shares; 2025Q2: 31,081 shares; 2025Q3: 29,916 shares; 2025Q4: 31,214 shares; 2026Q1: 8,945 shares; 2026Q2: 13,349 shares 13,349$1.83M0.15%+4,404Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,597 shares; 2024Q4: 5,154 shares; 2025Q1: 5,263 shares; 2025Q2: 18,441 shares; 2025Q3: 18,421 shares; 2025Q4: 17,451 shares; 2026Q1: 16,058 shares; 2026Q2: 16,063 shares 16,063$1.82M0.15%+5Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,471 shares; 2026Q1: 12,465 shares; 2026Q2: 14,597 shares 14,597$1.71M0.14%+2,132Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,990 shares; 2024Q4: 7,370 shares; 2025Q1: 7,370 shares; 2025Q2: 7,370 shares; 2025Q3: 7,370 shares; 2025Q4: 7,770 shares; 2026Q1: 7,770 shares; 2026Q2: 7,905 shares 7,905$1.5M0.12%+135Timeline
DSGXDESCARTES SYS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 51,346 shares; 2024Q4: 48,683 shares; 2025Q1: 51,560 shares; 2025Q2: 52,087 shares; 2025Q3: 51,818 shares; 2025Q4: 24,542 shares; 2026Q1: 20,669 shares; 2026Q2: 20,413 shares 20,413$1.41M0.12%-256Timeline
VLOVALERO ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,450 shares; 2024Q4: 7,150 shares; 2025Q1: 7,075 shares; 2025Q2: 7,075 shares; 2025Q3: 8,771 shares; 2025Q4: 8,756 shares; 2026Q1: 7,928 shares; 2026Q2: 5,299 shares 5,299$1.38M0.11%-2,629Timeline
CCJCAMECO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,711 shares; 2024Q4: 10,401 shares; 2025Q1: 10,401 shares; 2025Q2: 10,796 shares; 2025Q3: 10,622 shares; 2025Q4: 10,407 shares; 2026Q1: 10,386 shares; 2026Q2: 11,817 shares 11,817$1.2M0.1%+1,431Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,156 shares; 2024Q4: 7,202 shares; 2025Q1: 7,169 shares; 2025Q2: 7,824 shares; 2025Q3: 6,151 shares; 2025Q4: 6,082 shares; 2026Q1: 7,525 shares; 2026Q2: 8,155 shares 8,155$1.2M0.1%+630Timeline
BGSIBOYD GROUP SERVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,389 shares; 2026Q1: 11,100 shares; 2026Q2: 12,197 shares 12,197$1.15M0.1%+1,097Timeline
OTEXOPEN TEXT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 39,476 shares; 2024Q4: 36,240 shares; 2025Q1: 31,922 shares; 2025Q2: 32,055 shares; 2025Q3: 29,860 shares; 2025Q4: 50,069 shares; 2026Q1: 53,502 shares; 2026Q2: 50,675 shares 50,675$1.12M0.09%-2,827Timeline
WFGWEST FRASER TIMBER CO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,444 shares; 2024Q4: 3,313 shares; 2025Q1: 3,673 shares; 2025Q2: 4,009 shares; 2025Q3: 10,467 shares; 2025Q4: 10,728 shares; 2026Q1: 15,737 shares; 2026Q2: 16,010 shares 16,010$1.08M0.09%+273Timeline
SYKSTRYKER CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,739 shares; 2024Q4: 2,677 shares; 2025Q1: 2,675 shares; 2025Q2: 2,685 shares; 2025Q3: 2,148 shares; 2025Q4: 2,147 shares; 2026Q1: 2,773 shares; 2026Q2: 3,405 shares 3,405$1.07M0.09%+632Timeline
DOOBRP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,019 shares; 2024Q4: 14,337 shares; 2025Q1: 14,294 shares; 2025Q2: 13,996 shares; 2025Q3: 13,940 shares; 2025Q4: 17,521 shares; 2026Q1: 17,184 shares; 2026Q2: 17,101 shares 17,101$1.04M0.09%-83Timeline
WMWASTE MGMT INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,735 shares; 2024Q4: 4,711 shares; 2025Q1: 4,915 shares; 2025Q2: 4,952 shares; 2025Q3: 5,514 shares; 2025Q4: 5,097 shares; 2026Q1: 4,644 shares; 2026Q2: 4,641 shares 4,641$1.03M0.09%-3Timeline
ATSATS CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,883 shares; 2024Q4: 15,341 shares; 2025Q1: 17,713 shares; 2025Q2: 21,802 shares; 2025Q3: 25,075 shares; 2025Q4: 30,514 shares; 2026Q1: 34,332 shares; 2026Q2: 35,291 shares 35,291$1.02M0.08%+959Timeline
TXNTEXAS INSTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,063 shares; 2024Q4: 5,644 shares; 2025Q1: 5,156 shares; 2025Q2: 4,078 shares; 2025Q3: 4,110 shares; 2025Q4: 4,081 shares; 2026Q1: 7,592 shares; 2026Q2: 3,219 shares 3,219$959K0.08%-4,373Timeline
PLDPROLOGIS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,777 shares; 2024Q4: 15,774 shares; 2025Q1: 17,520 shares; 2025Q2: 17,908 shares; 2025Q3: 18,991 shares; 2025Q4: 22,964 shares; 2026Q1: 10,480 shares; 2026Q2: 6,988 shares 6,988$947K0.08%-3,492Timeline
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,816 shares; 2026Q2: 2,147 shares 2,147$930K0.08%+331Timeline
CLSCELESTICA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,464 shares; 2026Q2: 2,496 shares 2,496$911K0.08%+32Timeline
KGCKINROSS GOLD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 88,344 shares; 2024Q4: 93,341 shares; 2025Q1: 61,046 shares; 2025Q2: 61,046 shares; 2025Q3: 61,046 shares; 2025Q4: 61,046 shares; 2026Q1: 37,789 shares; 2026Q2: 37,711 shares 37,711$891K0.07%-78Timeline
SOBOSOUTH BOW CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 49,581 shares; 2025Q1: 28,735 shares; 2025Q2: 25,218 shares; 2025Q3: 23,741 shares; 2025Q4: 23,600 shares; 2026Q1: 23,356 shares; 2026Q2: 24,661 shares 24,661$869K0.07%+1,305Timeline
BLKBLACKROCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 880 shares; 2025Q1: 928 shares; 2025Q2: 938 shares; 2025Q3: 1,023 shares; 2025Q4: 967 shares; 2026Q1: 835 shares; 2026Q2: 870 shares 870$837K0.07%+35Timeline
ECLECOLAB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,900 shares; 2024Q4: 3,600 shares; 2025Q1: 3,600 shares; 2025Q2: 3,400 shares; 2025Q3: 2,900 shares; 2025Q4: 2,900 shares; 2026Q1: 2,800 shares; 2026Q2: 3,000 shares 3,000$836K0.07%+200Timeline
FCXFREEPORT MCMORAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 12,621 shares 12,621$794K0.07%newTimeline
ANETARISTA NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,659 shares 4,659$791K0.07%newTimeline
ELVELEVANCE HEALTH INC FORMERLYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 778 shares; 2025Q4: 977 shares; 2026Q1: 793 shares; 2026Q2: 2,004 shares 2,004$775K0.06%+1,211Timeline
GILGILDAN ACTIVEWEAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,040 shares; 2024Q4: 13,743 shares; 2025Q1: 8,292 shares; 2025Q2: 8,499 shares; 2025Q3: 8,651 shares; 2025Q4: 15,732 shares; 2026Q1: 14,165 shares; 2026Q2: 14,990 shares 14,990$773K0.06%+825Timeline
ULUNILEVER PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 15,628 shares; 2026Q1: 16,792 shares; 2026Q2: 12,833 shares 12,833$772K0.06%-3,959Timeline
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,812 shares; 2026Q1: 5,703 shares; 2026Q2: 2,246 shares 2,246$766K0.06%-3,457Timeline
MGAMAGNA INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 70,731 shares; 2024Q4: 11,974 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,847 shares; 2026Q1: 12,352 shares; 2026Q2: 11,557 shares 11,557$759K0.06%-795Timeline
CMCSACOMCAST CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 139,558 shares; 2024Q4: 131,318 shares; 2025Q1: 132,433 shares; 2025Q2: 135,924 shares; 2025Q3: 138,498 shares; 2025Q4: 140,673 shares; 2026Q1: 116,260 shares; 2026Q2: 30,255 shares 30,255$743K0.06%-86,005Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,972 shares; 2024Q4: 13,903 shares; 2025Q1: 9,337 shares; 2025Q2: 9,313 shares; 2025Q3: 6,954 shares; 2025Q4: 9,150 shares; 2026Q1: 8,715 shares; 2026Q2: 5,033 shares 5,033$738K0.06%-3,682Timeline
QQNITY ELECTRONICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 19,849 shares; 2026Q1: 13,238 shares; 2026Q2: 4,507 shares 4,507$736K0.06%-8,731Timeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,839 shares; 2025Q4: 5,646 shares; 2026Q1: 8,135 shares; 2026Q2: 9,397 shares 9,397$678K0.06%+1,262Timeline
ACNACCENTURE PLC IRELANDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,661 shares; 2024Q4: 9,459 shares; 2025Q1: 9,297 shares; 2025Q2: 9,361 shares; 2025Q3: 9,941 shares; 2025Q4: 9,033 shares; 2026Q1: 5,519 shares; 2026Q2: 5,441 shares 5,441$677K0.06%-78Timeline
MSMORGAN STANLEYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,766 shares; 2024Q4: 3,914 shares; 2025Q1: 3,857 shares; 2025Q2: 3,830 shares; 2025Q3: 3,830 shares; 2025Q4: 2,844 shares; 2026Q1: 2,969 shares; 2026Q2: 2,969 shares 2,969$621K0.05%0Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,891 shares; 2024Q4: 11,886 shares; 2025Q1: 11,214 shares; 2025Q2: 7,822 shares; 2025Q3: 7,818 shares; 2025Q4: 7,816 shares; 2026Q1: 9,212 shares; 2026Q2: 7,111 shares 7,111$578K0.05%-2,101Timeline
MEOHMETHANEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,212 shares; 2026Q1: 11,808 shares; 2026Q2: 11,808 shares 11,808$545K0.05%0Timeline
BKNGBOOKING HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 118 shares; 2024Q4: 88 shares; 2025Q1: 88 shares; 2025Q2: 87 shares; 2025Q3: 118 shares; 2025Q4: 120 shares; 2026Q1: 2,698 shares; 2026Q2: 3,013 shares 3,013$537K0.04%+315Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 542 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 492 shares; 2025Q2: 447 shares; 2025Q3: 447 shares; 2025Q4: 447 shares; 2026Q1: 413 shares; 2026Q2: 417 shares 417$500K0.04%+4Timeline
CVECENOVUS ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 16,307 shares; 2024Q4: 16,307 shares; 2025Q1: 16,307 shares; 2025Q2: 14,907 shares; 2025Q3: 14,907 shares; 2025Q4: 22,287 shares; 2026Q1: 17,900 shares; 2026Q2: 20,026 shares 20,026$497K0.04%+2,126Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 9,259 shares; 2026Q1: 8,027 shares; 2026Q2: 8,171 shares 8,171$466K0.04%+144Timeline
BAMBROOKFIELD ASSET MANAGMT LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,679 shares; 2024Q4: 5,235 shares; 2025Q1: 5,409 shares; 2025Q2: 5,737 shares; 2025Q3: 5,850 shares; 2025Q4: 5,107 shares; 2026Q1: 9,336 shares; 2026Q2: 10,292 shares 10,292$462K0.04%+956Timeline
MDLZMONDELEZ INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,777 shares; 2024Q4: 12,987 shares; 2025Q1: 12,971 shares; 2025Q2: 13,026 shares; 2025Q3: 9,919 shares; 2025Q4: 8,157 shares; 2026Q1: 8,157 shares; 2026Q2: 7,830 shares 7,830$453K0.04%-327Timeline
MNSTMONSTER BEVERAGE CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,670 shares; 2026Q1: 4,670 shares; 2026Q2: 4,507 shares 4,507$433K0.04%-163Timeline
IBKRINTERACTIVE BROKERS GROUP INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,996 shares; 2026Q1: 5,668 shares; 2026Q2: 4,758 shares 4,758$414K0.03%-910Timeline
BIPCBROOKFIELD INFRASTRUCTURE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 25,046 shares; 2025Q1: 21,948 shares; 2025Q2: 21,051 shares; 2025Q3: 27,302 shares; 2025Q4: 25,301 shares; 2026Q1: 26,665 shares; 2026Q2: 10,710 shares 10,710$412K0.03%-15,955Timeline
BEPBROOKFIELD RENEWABLE ENERGYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 113,066 shares; 2024Q4: 148,495 shares; 2025Q1: 149,221 shares; 2025Q2: 177,937 shares; 2025Q3: 222,477 shares; 2025Q4: 10,705 shares; 2026Q1: 7,791 shares; 2026Q2: 11,632 shares 11,632$404K0.03%+3,841Timeline
ETRENTERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,373 shares; 2026Q1: 3,315 shares; 2026Q2: 3,315 shares 3,315$381K0.03%0Timeline
AFGAMERICAN FINANCIAL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,818 shares; 2026Q1: 2,818 shares; 2026Q2: 2,719 shares 2,719$380K0.03%-99Timeline
IEFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 19,351 shares; 2025Q2: 19,351 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,900 shares; 2026Q1: 3,900 shares; 2026Q2: 3,900 shares 3,900$377K0.03%0Timeline
USBUS BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6,190 shares 6,190$374K0.03%newTimeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,734 shares; 2026Q1: 6,438 shares; 2026Q2: 2,811 shares 2,811$361K0.03%-3,627Timeline
INTUINTUITQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 306 shares; 2026Q1: 1,356 shares; 2026Q2: 1,374 shares 1,374$359K0.03%+18Timeline
CDNSCADENCE DESIGN SYSTEM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 701 shares; 2026Q1: 953 shares; 2026Q2: 929 shares 929$349K0.03%-24Timeline
ODFLOLD DOMINION FREIGHT LINE INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,608 shares; 2026Q2: 1,606 shares 1,606$348K0.03%-2Timeline
AMEAMETEK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,252 shares; 2024Q4: 1,223 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,771 shares; 2026Q1: 1,771 shares; 2026Q2: 1,429 shares 1,429$346K0.03%-342Timeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,719 shares; 2026Q1: 1,719 shares; 2026Q2: 1,819 shares 1,819$329K0.03%+100Timeline
HPEHEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 7,191 shares 7,191$324K0.03%newTimeline
COFCAPITAL ONE FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 836 shares; 2026Q1: 1,650 shares; 2026Q2: 1,613 shares 1,613$324K0.03%-37Timeline
BSXBOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,852 shares; 2026Q1: 6,301 shares; 2026Q2: 7,553 shares 7,553$322K0.03%+1,252Timeline
WRBBERKLEY W R CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,437 shares; 2025Q4: 4,437 shares; 2026Q1: 4,437 shares; 2026Q2: 4,437 shares 4,437$313K0.03%0Timeline
CNPCENTERPOINT ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,906 shares; 2026Q1: 6,785 shares; 2026Q2: 6,785 shares 6,785$299K0.02%0Timeline
URIUNITED RENTALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 258 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 258 shares 258$292K0.02%newTimeline
IQVIQVIA HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,550 shares; 2026Q1: 1,556 shares; 2026Q2: 1,501 shares 1,501$290K0.02%-55Timeline
GWREGUIDEWIRE SOFTWARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,530 shares; 2026Q1: 2,421 shares; 2026Q2: 2,327 shares 2,327$286K0.02%-94Timeline
SFBSSERVISFIRST BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,376 shares; 2026Q1: 3,376 shares; 2026Q2: 3,258 shares 3,258$283K0.02%-118Timeline
PFEPFIZER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,054 shares; 2024Q4: 7,753 shares; 2025Q1: 8,249 shares; 2025Q2: 8,418 shares; 2025Q3: 8,418 shares; 2025Q4: 8,114 shares; 2026Q1: 10,773 shares; 2026Q2: 11,243 shares 11,243$271K0.02%+470Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,117 shares; 2024Q4: 6,759 shares; 2025Q1: 6,769 shares; 2025Q2: 6,999 shares; 2025Q3: 7,755 shares; 2025Q4: 2,045 shares; 2026Q1: 2,045 shares; 2026Q2: 1,999 shares 1,999$271K0.02%-46Timeline
JCIJOHNSON CONTROLS INTERNATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,873 shares; 2026Q1: 1,820 shares; 2026Q2: 1,820 shares 1,820$266K0.02%0Timeline
AXAXOS FINANCIAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,145 shares; 2026Q1: 3,145 shares; 2026Q2: 2,715 shares 2,715$264K0.02%-430Timeline
BEPCBROOKFIELD RENEWABLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 8,146 shares; 2025Q1: 8,146 shares; 2025Q2: 7,552 shares; 2025Q3: 10,852 shares; 2025Q4: 9,279 shares; 2026Q1: 7,112 shares; 2026Q2: 7,048 shares 7,048$262K0.02%-64Timeline
HCAHCA HEALTHCARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 677 shares; 2025Q4: 671 shares; 2026Q1: 671 shares; 2026Q2: 671 shares 671$262K0.02%0Timeline
PEGPUBLIC SVC ENTERPRISE GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,318 shares; 2026Q1: 3,318 shares; 2026Q2: 3,202 shares 3,202$260K0.02%-116Timeline
VXUSVANGUARD STAR FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,000 shares; 2025Q3: 3,000 shares; 2025Q4: 3,000 shares; 2026Q1: 3,000 shares; 2026Q2: 3,000 shares 3,000$256K0.02%0Timeline
IYWISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,011 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,011 shares 1,011$255K0.02%newTimeline
ASMLASML HLDG NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,138 shares; 2024Q4: 1,138 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 230 shares; 2025Q4: 200 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 126 shares 126$251K0.02%newTimeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,700 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,783 shares; 2026Q1: 1,761 shares; 2026Q2: 1,492 shares 1,492$247K0.02%-269Timeline
DHID R HORTON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,384 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,509 shares 1,509$246K0.02%newTimeline
ROKROCKWELL AUTOMATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 490 shares 490$243K0.02%newTimeline
CLCOLGATE PALMOLIVE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,849 shares; 2024Q4: 2,772 shares; 2025Q1: 2,772 shares; 2025Q2: 2,733 shares; 2025Q3: 2,733 shares; 2025Q4: 2,611 shares; 2026Q1: 2,637 shares; 2026Q2: 2,637 shares 2,637$242K0.02%0Timeline
YUMCYUM CHINA HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,345 shares; 2024Q4: 6,173 shares; 2025Q1: 6,173 shares; 2025Q2: 6,087 shares; 2025Q3: 6,087 shares; 2025Q4: 5,811 shares; 2026Q1: 5,868 shares; 2026Q2: 5,868 shares 5,868$240K0.02%0Timeline
CPRTCOPART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,480 shares; 2026Q2: 8,239 shares 8,239$232K0.02%+1,759Timeline
COHRCOHERENT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,113 shares; 2026Q1: 1,082 shares; 2026Q2: 579 shares 579$228K0.02%-503Timeline
CRHCRH PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,059 shares 2,059$220K0.02%newTimeline
LFUSLITTELFUSE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 477 shares 477$217K0.02%newTimeline
WFCWELLS FARGO & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,591 shares; 2026Q1: 2,521 shares; 2026Q2: 2,569 shares 2,569$212K0.02%+48Timeline
ILMNILLUMINA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,191 shares 1,191$209K0.02%newTimeline
ROSTROSS STORES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 981 shares; 2026Q2: 981 shares 981$209K0.02%0Timeline
ICEINTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,155 shares; 2024Q4: 2,421 shares; 2025Q1: 1,484 shares; 2025Q2: 1,480 shares; 2025Q3: 1,516 shares; 2025Q4: 1,598 shares; 2026Q1: 1,632 shares; 2026Q2: 1,645 shares 1,645$203K0.02%+13Timeline
BBBLACKBERRY LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 16,000 shares; 2024Q4: 16,000 shares; 2025Q1: 16,000 shares; 2025Q2: 16,000 shares; 2025Q3: 16,000 shares; 2025Q4: 16,000 shares; 2026Q1: 16,000 shares; 2026Q2: 16,000 shares 16,000$202K0.02%0Timeline
NKENIKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 48,410 shares; 2024Q4: 50,103 shares; 2025Q1: 51,173 shares; 2025Q2: 52,274 shares; 2025Q3: 53,628 shares; 2025Q4: 15,972 shares; 2026Q1: 7,388 shares; 2026Q2: 4,923 shares 4,923$202K0.02%-2,465Timeline
CCLCARNIVAL CORP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 7,003 shares 7,003$200K0.02%newTimeline
GPGIGPGI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 11,578 shares 11,578$184K0.02%newTimeline
AQNALGONQUIN POWER & UTILITIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 33,050 shares; 2024Q4: 28,350 shares; 2025Q1: 24,500 shares; 2025Q2: 24,500 shares; 2025Q3: 24,500 shares; 2025Q4: 22,500 shares; 2026Q1: 22,500 shares; 2026Q2: 22,500 shares 22,500$132K0.01%0Timeline
AVTRAVANTOR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,549 shares; 2026Q1: 12,193 shares; 2026Q2: 12,193 shares 12,193$121K0.01%0Timeline
VETVERMILION ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,000 shares; 2024Q4: 10,000 shares; 2025Q1: 10,000 shares; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares; 2026Q2: 10,000 shares 10,000$93.7K0.01%0Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
TRITHOMSON REUTERS CORP67,786$6.1Mshares
HONHONEYWELL INTL INC25,282$5.71Mshares
OZKBANK OZK LITTLE ROCK ARK5,569$256Kshares
LCIILCI INDS1,702$209Kshares
DDDUPONT DE NEMOURS INC4,540$208Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001335382-26-000003 base2026-08-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set