Skip to content

BANK OF NOVA SCOTIA TRUST CO

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1335382, TORONTO, Ontario, Canada

BANK OF NOVA SCOTIA TRUST CO reported $1,149,604,510 across 164 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-02-12. Its ten largest share positions make up 43.8% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001335382-26-000001

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$1.15B
Holdings
164
Top 10 weight
43.8%
New
40
Sold out
6

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
BNadded+242,466$11.1M
RCIadded+199,387$7.52M
CNQadded+95,467$3.23M
CAEadded+79,212$2.41M
PBAadded+62,410$2.38M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SUreduced-144,381-$6.4M
BEPreduced-211,772-$5.71M
BCEreduced-113,933-$2.71M
NKEreduced-37,656-$2.4M
DSGXreduced-27,276-$2.39M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001335382-26-000001, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $1,149,604,510, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
RYROYAL BK CDAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 665,186 shares; 2024Q4: 661,442 shares; 2025Q1: 648,620 shares; 2025Q2: 638,994 shares; 2025Q3: 628,780 shares; 2025Q4: 628,786 shares 628,786$107M9.33%+6Timeline
TDTORONTO DOMINION BK ONTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 825,475 shares; 2024Q4: 797,730 shares; 2025Q1: 763,185 shares; 2025Q2: 749,290 shares; 2025Q3: 745,855 shares; 2025Q4: 759,986 shares 759,986$71.6M6.23%+14,131Timeline
BMOBANK OF MONTREALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 498,221 shares; 2024Q4: 503,614 shares; 2025Q1: 506,324 shares; 2025Q2: 510,282 shares; 2025Q3: 505,499 shares; 2025Q4: 511,456 shares 511,456$66.4M5.77%+5,957Timeline
TRPTC ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 914,673 shares; 2024Q4: 837,026 shares; 2025Q1: 832,985 shares; 2025Q2: 838,447 shares; 2025Q3: 850,763 shares; 2025Q4: 876,271 shares 876,271$48.2M4.19%+25,508Timeline
ENBENBRIDGE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 956,132 shares; 2024Q4: 963,537 shares; 2025Q1: 970,103 shares; 2025Q2: 979,329 shares; 2025Q3: 986,348 shares; 2025Q4: 994,053 shares 994,053$47.5M4.14%+7,705Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 87,172 shares; 2024Q4: 84,379 shares; 2025Q1: 84,189 shares; 2025Q2: 84,020 shares; 2025Q3: 83,208 shares; 2025Q4: 84,570 shares 84,570$40.9M3.56%+1,362Timeline
TUTELUS CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,016,295 shares; 2024Q4: 2,050,077 shares; 2025Q1: 2,045,806 shares; 2025Q2: 2,201,159 shares; 2025Q3: 2,308,791 shares; 2025Q4: 2,359,479 shares 2,359,479$31.1M2.7%+50,688Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 104,121 shares; 2024Q4: 99,170 shares; 2025Q1: 96,942 shares; 2025Q2: 96,851 shares; 2025Q3: 99,842 shares; 2025Q4: 98,176 shares 98,176$30.7M2.67%-1,666Timeline
CNQCANADIAN NAT RES LTD MED TERQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 755,539 shares; 2024Q4: 762,627 shares; 2025Q1: 776,979 shares; 2025Q2: 772,886 shares; 2025Q3: 789,937 shares; 2025Q4: 885,404 shares 885,404$30M2.61%+95,467Timeline
BNBROOKFIELD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 411,262 shares; 2024Q4: 411,017 shares; 2025Q1: 404,480 shares; 2025Q2: 407,762 shares; 2025Q3: 410,464 shares; 2025Q4: 652,930 shares 652,930$30M2.61%+242,466Timeline
MFCMANULIFE FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 814,826 shares; 2024Q4: 803,715 shares; 2025Q1: 780,742 shares; 2025Q2: 778,048 shares; 2025Q3: 794,989 shares; 2025Q4: 798,952 shares 798,952$29M2.52%+3,963Timeline
CNICANADIAN NATL RY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 265,745 shares; 2024Q4: 269,690 shares; 2025Q1: 258,666 shares; 2025Q2: 266,265 shares; 2025Q3: 273,754 shares; 2025Q4: 292,771 shares 292,771$28.9M2.52%+19,017Timeline
CPCANADIAN PACIFIC KANSAS CITYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 284,983 shares; 2024Q4: 283,338 shares; 2025Q1: 286,655 shares; 2025Q2: 291,632 shares; 2025Q3: 286,937 shares; 2025Q4: 307,056 shares 307,056$22.6M1.97%+20,119Timeline
QSRRESTAURANT BRANDS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 278,859 shares; 2024Q4: 277,133 shares; 2025Q1: 290,271 shares; 2025Q2: 290,751 shares; 2025Q3: 298,954 shares; 2025Q4: 328,140 shares 328,140$22.4M1.95%+29,186Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 68,135 shares; 2024Q4: 66,833 shares; 2025Q1: 64,771 shares; 2025Q2: 65,261 shares; 2025Q3: 63,314 shares; 2025Q4: 63,514 shares 63,514$20.5M1.78%+200Timeline
FTSFORTIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 377,350 shares; 2024Q4: 382,098 shares; 2025Q1: 384,203 shares; 2025Q2: 382,535 shares; 2025Q3: 397,724 shares; 2025Q4: 391,593 shares 391,593$20.3M1.77%-6,131Timeline
WCNWASTE CONNECTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 110,046 shares; 2024Q4: 108,756 shares; 2025Q1: 112,013 shares; 2025Q2: 114,219 shares; 2025Q3: 111,624 shares; 2025Q4: 115,208 shares 115,208$20.2M1.76%+3,584Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 68,787 shares; 2024Q4: 68,296 shares; 2025Q1: 69,158 shares; 2025Q2: 69,545 shares; 2025Q3: 69,271 shares; 2025Q4: 71,278 shares 71,278$19.4M1.69%+2,007Timeline
SLFSUN LIFE FINANCIAL INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 309,085 shares; 2024Q4: 316,240 shares; 2025Q1: 303,723 shares; 2025Q2: 310,147 shares; 2025Q3: 312,076 shares; 2025Q4: 310,263 shares 310,263$19.4M1.68%-1,813Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 55,168 shares; 2024Q4: 55,008 shares; 2025Q1: 54,317 shares; 2025Q2: 54,307 shares; 2025Q3: 53,582 shares; 2025Q4: 53,751 shares 53,751$18.9M1.64%+169Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 75,566 shares; 2024Q4: 72,252 shares; 2025Q1: 72,118 shares; 2025Q2: 73,291 shares; 2025Q3: 74,809 shares; 2025Q4: 80,429 shares 80,429$18.6M1.61%+5,620Timeline
PBAPEMBINA PIPELINE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 279,013 shares; 2024Q4: 337,379 shares; 2025Q1: 361,727 shares; 2025Q2: 383,368 shares; 2025Q3: 420,123 shares; 2025Q4: 482,533 shares 482,533$18.4M1.6%+62,410Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 88,608 shares; 2024Q4: 85,147 shares; 2025Q1: 85,641 shares; 2025Q2: 84,442 shares; 2025Q3: 84,640 shares; 2025Q4: 84,072 shares 84,072$17.4M1.51%-568Timeline
SUSUNCOR ENERGY INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 515,024 shares; 2024Q4: 512,975 shares; 2025Q1: 512,836 shares; 2025Q2: 500,924 shares; 2025Q3: 519,893 shares; 2025Q4: 375,512 shares 375,512$16.7M1.45%-144,381Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,322 shares; 2024Q4: 19,870 shares; 2025Q1: 18,946 shares; 2025Q2: 18,848 shares; 2025Q3: 18,811 shares; 2025Q4: 18,805 shares 18,805$16.2M1.41%-6Timeline
FNVFRANCO NEV CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 66,132 shares; 2024Q4: 67,325 shares; 2025Q1: 71,450 shares; 2025Q2: 72,973 shares; 2025Q3: 74,320 shares; 2025Q4: 78,202 shares 78,202$16.2M1.41%+3,882Timeline
BNSBANK NOVA SCOTIA B CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 237,282 shares; 2024Q4: 237,543 shares; 2025Q1: 214,454 shares; 2025Q2: 201,799 shares; 2025Q3: 201,035 shares; 2025Q4: 211,386 shares 211,386$15.6M1.35%+10,351Timeline
TELTE CONNECTIVITY PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 65,168 shares; 2025Q1: 63,359 shares; 2025Q2: 62,909 shares; 2025Q3: 63,585 shares; 2025Q4: 63,562 shares 63,562$14.5M1.26%-23Timeline
NTRNUTRIEN LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 217,904 shares; 2024Q4: 221,318 shares; 2025Q1: 220,514 shares; 2025Q2: 216,921 shares; 2025Q3: 223,787 shares; 2025Q4: 222,701 shares 222,701$13.7M1.2%-1,086Timeline
GIBCGI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 118,444 shares; 2024Q4: 113,217 shares; 2025Q1: 110,038 shares; 2025Q2: 117,932 shares; 2025Q3: 123,550 shares; 2025Q4: 132,319 shares 132,319$12.2M1.06%+8,769Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,211 shares; 2024Q4: 21,008 shares; 2025Q1: 20,360 shares; 2025Q2: 20,127 shares; 2025Q3: 20,684 shares; 2025Q4: 20,216 shares 20,216$11.5M1%-468Timeline
DHRDANAHER CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 41,711 shares; 2024Q4: 41,638 shares; 2025Q1: 42,545 shares; 2025Q2: 46,291 shares; 2025Q3: 47,812 shares; 2025Q4: 49,294 shares 49,294$11.3M0.98%+1,482Timeline
MDTMEDTRONIC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 110,885 shares; 2024Q4: 109,479 shares; 2025Q1: 110,464 shares; 2025Q2: 111,420 shares; 2025Q3: 111,669 shares; 2025Q4: 115,036 shares 115,036$11.1M0.96%+3,367Timeline
CMCANADIAN IMPERIAL BANK OF COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 121,310 shares; 2024Q4: 112,554 shares; 2025Q1: 110,630 shares; 2025Q2: 106,008 shares; 2025Q3: 98,996 shares; 2025Q4: 105,964 shares 105,964$9.6M0.84%+6,968Timeline
SHOPSHOPIFY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 59,652 shares; 2024Q4: 58,663 shares; 2025Q1: 53,969 shares; 2025Q2: 52,841 shares; 2025Q3: 53,545 shares; 2025Q4: 57,828 shares 57,828$9.31M0.81%+4,283Timeline
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29,268 shares; 2024Q4: 30,690 shares; 2025Q1: 31,195 shares; 2025Q2: 33,513 shares; 2025Q3: 34,891 shares; 2025Q4: 34,603 shares 34,603$9.17M0.8%-288Timeline
RCIROGERS COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 59,354 shares; 2024Q4: 53,599 shares; 2025Q1: 53,041 shares; 2025Q2: 28,444 shares; 2025Q3: 32,806 shares; 2025Q4: 232,193 shares 232,193$8.76M0.76%+199,387Timeline
CMECME GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,802 shares; 2024Q4: 24,619 shares; 2025Q1: 25,820 shares; 2025Q2: 27,105 shares; 2025Q3: 27,011 shares; 2025Q4: 27,805 shares 27,805$7.59M0.66%+794Timeline
RBARB GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 66,224 shares; 2024Q4: 67,237 shares; 2025Q1: 70,955 shares; 2025Q2: 74,316 shares; 2025Q3: 67,587 shares; 2025Q4: 69,638 shares 69,638$7.16M0.62%+2,051Timeline
LINLINDE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,923 shares; 2024Q4: 11,684 shares; 2025Q1: 12,132 shares; 2025Q2: 13,789 shares; 2025Q3: 14,469 shares; 2025Q4: 16,204 shares 16,204$6.91M0.6%+1,735Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,445 shares; 2024Q4: 20,907 shares; 2025Q1: 20,609 shares; 2025Q2: 21,166 shares; 2025Q3: 20,703 shares; 2025Q4: 19,987 shares 19,987$6.27M0.55%-716Timeline
TRITHOMSON REUTERS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 71,500 shares; 2024Q4: 65,547 shares; 2025Q1: 63,947 shares; 2025Q2: 61,959 shares; 2025Q3: 51,788 shares; 2025Q4: 45,505 shares 45,505$6M0.52%-6,283Timeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 46,613 shares; 2024Q4: 46,588 shares; 2025Q1: 49,074 shares; 2025Q2: 50,012 shares; 2025Q3: 51,317 shares; 2025Q4: 52,335 shares 52,335$5.95M0.52%+1,018Timeline
EMREMERSON ELEC COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,740 shares; 2024Q4: 5,740 shares; 2025Q1: 6,177 shares; 2025Q2: 28,652 shares; 2025Q3: 43,997 shares; 2025Q4: 44,325 shares 44,325$5.88M0.51%+328Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,307 shares; 2024Q4: 30,316 shares; 2025Q1: 32,718 shares; 2025Q2: 38,218 shares; 2025Q3: 40,082 shares; 2025Q4: 46,070 shares 46,070$5.77M0.5%+5,988Timeline
TJXTJX COS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 44,639 shares; 2024Q4: 41,261 shares; 2025Q1: 40,953 shares; 2025Q2: 38,007 shares; 2025Q3: 34,530 shares; 2025Q4: 35,899 shares 35,899$5.51M0.48%+1,369Timeline
HONHONEYWELL INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 49,534 shares; 2024Q4: 46,738 shares; 2025Q1: 47,293 shares; 2025Q2: 31,908 shares; 2025Q3: 21,637 shares; 2025Q4: 24,358 shares 24,358$4.75M0.41%+2,721Timeline
BCEBCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 949,317 shares; 2024Q4: 954,965 shares; 2025Q1: 942,831 shares; 2025Q2: 696,858 shares; 2025Q3: 303,012 shares; 2025Q4: 189,079 shares 189,079$4.5M0.39%-113,933Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,676 shares; 2024Q4: 18,376 shares; 2025Q1: 18,929 shares; 2025Q2: 11,970 shares; 2025Q3: 11,524 shares; 2025Q4: 13,159 shares 13,159$4.34M0.38%+1,635Timeline
CMCSACOMCAST CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 139,558 shares; 2024Q4: 131,318 shares; 2025Q1: 132,433 shares; 2025Q2: 135,924 shares; 2025Q3: 138,498 shares; 2025Q4: 140,673 shares 140,673$4.2M0.37%+2,175Timeline
AEMAGNICO EAGLE MINES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,481 shares; 2024Q4: 22,720 shares; 2025Q1: 19,955 shares; 2025Q2: 22,755 shares; 2025Q3: 23,497 shares; 2025Q4: 23,559 shares 23,559$3.99M0.35%+62Timeline
STNSTANTEC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 60,564 shares; 2024Q4: 57,057 shares; 2025Q1: 54,738 shares; 2025Q2: 54,336 shares; 2025Q3: 48,711 shares; 2025Q4: 39,964 shares 39,964$3.77M0.33%-8,747Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,079 shares; 2024Q4: 23,199 shares; 2025Q1: 23,340 shares; 2025Q2: 31,081 shares; 2025Q3: 29,916 shares; 2025Q4: 31,214 shares 31,214$3.76M0.33%+1,298Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,081 shares; 2024Q4: 10,512 shares; 2025Q1: 11,176 shares; 2025Q2: 17,971 shares; 2025Q3: 19,596 shares; 2025Q4: 19,797 shares 19,797$3.69M0.32%+201Timeline
CAECAE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 76,038 shares; 2024Q4: 52,921 shares; 2025Q1: 40,207 shares; 2025Q2: 38,986 shares; 2025Q3: 38,390 shares; 2025Q4: 117,602 shares 117,602$3.58M0.31%+79,212Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,177 shares; 2024Q4: 11,185 shares; 2025Q1: 11,025 shares; 2025Q2: 9,974 shares; 2025Q3: 10,175 shares; 2025Q4: 10,048 shares 10,048$3.46M0.3%-127Timeline
FTVFORTIVE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 47,373 shares; 2024Q4: 51,338 shares; 2025Q1: 53,274 shares; 2025Q2: 55,644 shares; 2025Q3: 57,924 shares; 2025Q4: 61,866 shares 61,866$3.42M0.3%+3,942Timeline
EMAEMERA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 66,218 shares; 2025Q3: 67,433 shares; 2025Q4: 67,373 shares 67,373$3.32M0.29%-60Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,810 shares; 2024Q4: 3,859 shares; 2025Q1: 3,798 shares; 2025Q2: 3,785 shares; 2025Q3: 3,773 shares; 2025Q4: 4,863 shares 4,863$3.32M0.29%+1,090Timeline
MKCMCCORMICK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,841 shares; 2024Q4: 31,040 shares; 2025Q1: 32,973 shares; 2025Q2: 34,765 shares; 2025Q3: 36,569 shares; 2025Q4: 47,802 shares 47,802$3.26M0.28%+11,233Timeline
PLDPROLOGIS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,777 shares; 2024Q4: 15,774 shares; 2025Q1: 17,520 shares; 2025Q2: 17,908 shares; 2025Q3: 18,991 shares; 2025Q4: 22,964 shares 22,964$2.93M0.26%+3,973Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,883 shares; 2024Q4: 3,005 shares; 2025Q1: 2,883 shares; 2025Q2: 2,722 shares; 2025Q3: 3,191 shares; 2025Q4: 4,306 shares 4,306$2.84M0.25%+1,115Timeline
WPMWHEATON PRECIOUS METALS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,347 shares; 2024Q4: 12,317 shares; 2025Q1: 13,202 shares; 2025Q2: 15,566 shares; 2025Q3: 24,428 shares; 2025Q4: 24,171 shares 24,171$2.84M0.25%-257Timeline
BIPBROOKFIELD INFRASTRUCTURE PAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 45,585 shares; 2024Q4: 45,456 shares; 2025Q1: 46,759 shares; 2025Q2: 47,475 shares; 2025Q3: 49,098 shares; 2025Q4: 75,366 shares 75,366$2.62M0.23%+26,268Timeline
ACNACCENTURE PLC IRELANDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,661 shares; 2024Q4: 9,459 shares; 2025Q1: 9,297 shares; 2025Q2: 9,361 shares; 2025Q3: 9,941 shares; 2025Q4: 9,033 shares 9,033$2.42M0.21%-908Timeline
TECKTECK RESOURCES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 47,503 shares; 2024Q4: 47,571 shares; 2025Q1: 47,158 shares; 2025Q2: 50,893 shares; 2025Q3: 52,609 shares; 2025Q4: 45,524 shares 45,524$2.18M0.19%-7,085Timeline
DSGXDESCARTES SYS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 51,346 shares; 2024Q4: 48,683 shares; 2025Q1: 51,560 shares; 2025Q2: 52,087 shares; 2025Q3: 51,818 shares; 2025Q4: 24,542 shares 24,542$2.15M0.19%-27,276Timeline
SHWSHERWIN WILLIAMS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,175 shares; 2024Q4: 4,892 shares; 2025Q1: 5,915 shares; 2025Q2: 6,935 shares; 2025Q3: 6,258 shares; 2025Q4: 6,625 shares 6,625$2.15M0.19%+367Timeline
CIGICOLLIERS INTL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,361 shares; 2024Q4: 11,735 shares; 2025Q1: 11,721 shares; 2025Q2: 12,561 shares; 2025Q3: 11,983 shares; 2025Q4: 14,439 shares 14,439$2.12M0.18%+2,456Timeline
TFIITFI INTERNATIONAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,330 shares; 2024Q4: 11,505 shares; 2025Q1: 13,447 shares; 2025Q2: 15,571 shares; 2025Q3: 15,738 shares; 2025Q4: 20,223 shares 20,223$2.09M0.18%+4,485Timeline
BGSIBOYD GROUP SERVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,389 shares 12,389$1.97M0.17%newTimeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,255 shares; 2024Q4: 11,125 shares; 2025Q1: 11,004 shares; 2025Q2: 7,683 shares; 2025Q3: 6,518 shares; 2025Q4: 6,416 shares 6,416$1.96M0.17%-102Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,597 shares; 2024Q4: 5,154 shares; 2025Q1: 5,263 shares; 2025Q2: 18,441 shares; 2025Q3: 18,421 shares; 2025Q4: 17,451 shares 17,451$1.94M0.17%-970Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,645 shares; 2024Q4: 3,427 shares; 2025Q1: 3,092 shares; 2025Q2: 3,149 shares; 2025Q3: 3,146 shares; 2025Q4: 3,691 shares 3,691$1.86M0.16%+545Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,972 shares; 2024Q4: 13,903 shares; 2025Q1: 9,337 shares; 2025Q2: 9,313 shares; 2025Q3: 6,954 shares; 2025Q4: 9,150 shares 9,150$1.78M0.16%+2,196Timeline
KGCKINROSS GOLD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 88,344 shares; 2024Q4: 93,341 shares; 2025Q1: 61,046 shares; 2025Q2: 61,046 shares; 2025Q3: 61,046 shares; 2025Q4: 61,046 shares 61,046$1.72M0.15%0Timeline
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,428 shares; 2024Q4: 2,521 shares; 2025Q1: 3,182 shares; 2025Q2: 3,465 shares; 2025Q3: 2,920 shares; 2025Q4: 2,882 shares 2,882$1.67M0.15%-38Timeline
OTEXOPEN TEXT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 39,476 shares; 2024Q4: 36,240 shares; 2025Q1: 31,922 shares; 2025Q2: 32,055 shares; 2025Q3: 29,860 shares; 2025Q4: 50,069 shares 50,069$1.63M0.14%+20,209Timeline
QQNITY ELECTRONICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 19,849 shares 19,849$1.62M0.14%newTimeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,925 shares; 2024Q4: 1,924 shares; 2025Q1: 2,068 shares; 2025Q2: 2,070 shares; 2025Q3: 2,722 shares; 2025Q4: 4,488 shares 4,488$1.55M0.14%+1,766Timeline
PGRPROGRESSIVE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,605 shares; 2025Q4: 6,699 shares 6,699$1.53M0.13%+2,094Timeline
FSVFIRSTSERVICE CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,446 shares; 2024Q4: 7,304 shares; 2025Q1: 7,394 shares; 2025Q2: 7,559 shares; 2025Q3: 7,642 shares; 2025Q4: 9,484 shares 9,484$1.48M0.13%+1,842Timeline
VLOVALERO ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,450 shares; 2024Q4: 7,150 shares; 2025Q1: 7,075 shares; 2025Q2: 7,075 shares; 2025Q3: 8,771 shares; 2025Q4: 8,756 shares 8,756$1.43M0.12%-15Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,990 shares; 2024Q4: 7,370 shares; 2025Q1: 7,370 shares; 2025Q2: 7,370 shares; 2025Q3: 7,370 shares; 2025Q4: 7,770 shares 7,770$1.43M0.12%+400Timeline
DOOBRP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,019 shares; 2024Q4: 14,337 shares; 2025Q1: 14,294 shares; 2025Q2: 13,996 shares; 2025Q3: 13,940 shares; 2025Q4: 17,521 shares 17,521$1.24M0.11%+3,581Timeline
BIPCBROOKFIELD INFRASTRUCTURE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 25,046 shares; 2025Q1: 21,948 shares; 2025Q2: 21,051 shares; 2025Q3: 27,302 shares; 2025Q4: 25,301 shares 25,301$1.15M0.1%-2,001Timeline
WMWASTE MGMT INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,735 shares; 2024Q4: 4,711 shares; 2025Q1: 4,915 shares; 2025Q2: 4,952 shares; 2025Q3: 5,514 shares; 2025Q4: 5,097 shares 5,097$1.12M0.1%-417Timeline
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,812 shares 5,812$1.07M0.09%newTimeline
BLKBLACKROCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 880 shares; 2025Q1: 928 shares; 2025Q2: 938 shares; 2025Q3: 1,023 shares; 2025Q4: 967 shares 967$1.04M0.09%-56Timeline
ULUNILEVER PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 15,628 shares 15,628$1.02M0.09%newTimeline
NKENIKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 48,410 shares; 2024Q4: 50,103 shares; 2025Q1: 51,173 shares; 2025Q2: 52,274 shares; 2025Q3: 53,628 shares; 2025Q4: 15,972 shares 15,972$1.02M0.09%-37,656Timeline
GILGILDAN ACTIVEWEAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,040 shares; 2024Q4: 13,743 shares; 2025Q1: 8,292 shares; 2025Q2: 8,499 shares; 2025Q3: 8,651 shares; 2025Q4: 15,732 shares 15,732$983K0.09%+7,081Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,471 shares 12,471$961K0.08%newTimeline
CCJCAMECO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,711 shares; 2024Q4: 10,401 shares; 2025Q1: 10,401 shares; 2025Q2: 10,796 shares; 2025Q3: 10,622 shares; 2025Q4: 10,407 shares 10,407$952K0.08%-215Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,156 shares; 2024Q4: 7,202 shares; 2025Q1: 7,169 shares; 2025Q2: 7,824 shares; 2025Q3: 6,151 shares; 2025Q4: 6,082 shares 6,082$872K0.08%-69Timeline
ATSATS CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,883 shares; 2024Q4: 15,341 shares; 2025Q1: 17,713 shares; 2025Q2: 21,802 shares; 2025Q3: 25,075 shares; 2025Q4: 30,514 shares 30,514$840K0.07%+5,439Timeline
ECLECOLAB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,900 shares; 2024Q4: 3,600 shares; 2025Q1: 3,600 shares; 2025Q2: 3,400 shares; 2025Q3: 2,900 shares; 2025Q4: 2,900 shares 2,900$761K0.07%0Timeline
SYKSTRYKER CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,739 shares; 2024Q4: 2,677 shares; 2025Q1: 2,675 shares; 2025Q2: 2,685 shares; 2025Q3: 2,148 shares; 2025Q4: 2,147 shares 2,147$755K0.07%-1Timeline
TXNTEXAS INSTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,063 shares; 2024Q4: 5,644 shares; 2025Q1: 5,156 shares; 2025Q2: 4,078 shares; 2025Q3: 4,110 shares; 2025Q4: 4,081 shares 4,081$708K0.06%-29Timeline
WFGWEST FRASER TIMBER CO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,444 shares; 2024Q4: 3,313 shares; 2025Q1: 3,673 shares; 2025Q2: 4,009 shares; 2025Q3: 10,467 shares; 2025Q4: 10,728 shares 10,728$656K0.06%+261Timeline
ADBEADOBE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,791 shares; 2024Q4: 1,833 shares; 2025Q1: 2,400 shares; 2025Q2: 2,351 shares; 2025Q3: 2,534 shares; 2025Q4: 1,872 shares 1,872$655K0.06%-662Timeline
SOBOSOUTH BOW CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 49,581 shares; 2025Q1: 28,735 shares; 2025Q2: 25,218 shares; 2025Q3: 23,741 shares; 2025Q4: 23,600 shares 23,600$648K0.06%-141Timeline
BKNGBOOKING HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 118 shares; 2024Q4: 88 shares; 2025Q1: 88 shares; 2025Q2: 87 shares; 2025Q3: 118 shares; 2025Q4: 120 shares 120$643K0.06%+2Timeline
MGAMAGNA INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 70,731 shares; 2024Q4: 11,974 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,847 shares 10,847$578K0.05%newTimeline
DDDUPONT DE NEMOURS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 34,309 shares; 2024Q4: 32,666 shares; 2025Q1: 33,845 shares; 2025Q2: 34,771 shares; 2025Q3: 35,804 shares; 2025Q4: 14,216 shares 14,216$571K0.05%-21,588Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,882 shares; 2024Q4: 3,881 shares; 2025Q1: 1,926 shares; 2025Q2: 1,878 shares; 2025Q3: 1,904 shares; 2025Q4: 1,846 shares 1,846$561K0.05%-58Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,891 shares; 2024Q4: 11,886 shares; 2025Q1: 11,214 shares; 2025Q2: 7,822 shares; 2025Q3: 7,818 shares; 2025Q4: 7,816 shares 7,816$546K0.05%-2Timeline
BDXBECTON DICKINSON & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,773 shares 2,773$538K0.05%newTimeline
MEOHMETHANEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,212 shares 13,212$525K0.05%newTimeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 9,259 shares 9,259$509K0.04%newTimeline
MSMORGAN STANLEYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,766 shares; 2024Q4: 3,914 shares; 2025Q1: 3,857 shares; 2025Q2: 3,830 shares; 2025Q3: 3,830 shares; 2025Q4: 2,844 shares 2,844$505K0.04%-986Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 542 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 492 shares; 2025Q2: 447 shares; 2025Q3: 447 shares; 2025Q4: 447 shares 447$480K0.04%0Timeline
GRTUFGRANITE REAL ESTATE INVESTMEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 8,021 shares; 2025Q1: 8,724 shares; 2025Q2: 8,831 shares; 2025Q3: 8,175 shares; 2025Q4: 7,963 shares 7,963$471K0.04%-212Timeline
BSXBOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,852 shares 4,852$463K0.04%newTimeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,839 shares; 2025Q4: 5,646 shares 5,646$461K0.04%+1,807Timeline
IBKRINTERACTIVE BROKERS GROUP INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,996 shares 6,996$450K0.04%newTimeline
MDLZMONDELEZ INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,777 shares; 2024Q4: 12,987 shares; 2025Q1: 12,971 shares; 2025Q2: 13,026 shares; 2025Q3: 9,919 shares; 2025Q4: 8,157 shares 8,157$439K0.04%-1,762Timeline
AFGAMERICAN FINANCIAL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,818 shares 2,818$385K0.03%newTimeline
CVECENOVUS ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,307 shares; 2024Q4: 16,307 shares; 2025Q1: 16,307 shares; 2025Q2: 14,907 shares; 2025Q3: 14,907 shares; 2025Q4: 22,287 shares 22,287$377K0.03%+7,380Timeline
AMEAMETEK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,252 shares; 2024Q4: 1,223 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,771 shares 1,771$364K0.03%newTimeline
MNSTMONSTER BEVERAGE CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,670 shares 4,670$358K0.03%newTimeline
BEPCBROOKFIELD RENEWABLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 8,146 shares; 2025Q1: 8,146 shares; 2025Q2: 7,552 shares; 2025Q3: 10,852 shares; 2025Q4: 9,279 shares 9,279$356K0.03%-1,573Timeline
IQVIQVIA HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,550 shares 1,550$349K0.03%newTimeline
IEFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 19,351 shares; 2025Q2: 19,351 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,900 shares 3,900$349K0.03%newTimeline
ELVELEVANCE HEALTH INC FORMERLYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 778 shares; 2025Q4: 977 shares 977$342K0.03%+199Timeline
HCAHCA HEALTHCARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 677 shares; 2025Q4: 671 shares 671$313K0.03%-6Timeline
ETRENTERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,373 shares 3,373$312K0.03%newTimeline
WRBBERKLEY W R CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,437 shares; 2025Q4: 4,437 shares 4,437$311K0.03%0Timeline
GWREGUIDEWIRE SOFTWARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,530 shares 1,530$308K0.03%newTimeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,117 shares; 2024Q4: 6,759 shares; 2025Q1: 6,769 shares; 2025Q2: 6,999 shares; 2025Q3: 7,755 shares; 2025Q4: 2,045 shares 2,045$293K0.03%-5,710Timeline
BEPBROOKFIELD RENEWABLE ENERGYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 113,066 shares; 2024Q4: 148,495 shares; 2025Q1: 149,221 shares; 2025Q2: 177,937 shares; 2025Q3: 222,477 shares; 2025Q4: 10,705 shares 10,705$289K0.03%-211,772Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,734 shares 2,734$288K0.03%newTimeline
YUMCYUM CHINA HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,345 shares; 2024Q4: 6,173 shares; 2025Q1: 6,173 shares; 2025Q2: 6,087 shares; 2025Q3: 6,087 shares; 2025Q4: 5,811 shares 5,811$277K0.02%-276Timeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,719 shares 1,719$276K0.02%newTimeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,700 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,783 shares 1,783$272K0.02%newTimeline
AXAXOS FINANCIAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,145 shares 3,145$271K0.02%newTimeline
BAMBROOKFIELD ASSET MANAGMT LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,679 shares; 2024Q4: 5,235 shares; 2025Q1: 5,409 shares; 2025Q2: 5,737 shares; 2025Q3: 5,850 shares; 2025Q4: 5,107 shares 5,107$268K0.02%-743Timeline
PEGPUBLIC SVC ENTERPRISE GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,318 shares 3,318$266K0.02%newTimeline
CNPCENTERPOINT ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,906 shares 6,906$265K0.02%newTimeline
ICEINTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,155 shares; 2024Q4: 2,421 shares; 2025Q1: 1,484 shares; 2025Q2: 1,480 shares; 2025Q3: 1,516 shares; 2025Q4: 1,598 shares 1,598$259K0.02%+82Timeline
OZKBANK OZK LITTLE ROCK ARKQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,569 shares 5,569$256K0.02%newTimeline
CACCCREDIT ACCEP CORP MICHQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 547 shares 547$243K0.02%newTimeline
SFBSSERVISFIRST BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,376 shares 3,376$242K0.02%newTimeline
WFCWELLS FARGO & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,591 shares 2,591$241K0.02%newTimeline
VXUSVANGUARD STAR FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,000 shares; 2025Q3: 3,000 shares; 2025Q4: 3,000 shares 3,000$226K0.02%0Timeline
JCIJOHNSON CONTROLS INTERNATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,873 shares 1,873$224K0.02%newTimeline
CCLCARNIVAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,208 shares 7,208$220K0.02%newTimeline
CDNSCADENCE DESIGN SYSTEM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 701 shares 701$219K0.02%newTimeline
CNXCCONCENTRIX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,159 shares 5,159$215K0.02%newTimeline
ASMLASML HLDG NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,138 shares; 2024Q4: 1,138 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 230 shares; 2025Q4: 200 shares 200$214K0.02%-30Timeline
BAHBOOZ ALLEN HAMILTON HLDG CORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,129 shares; 2025Q4: 2,534 shares 2,534$214K0.02%+405Timeline
URIUNITED RENTALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 258 shares 258$209K0.02%newTimeline
LCIILCI INDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,702 shares 1,702$207K0.02%newTimeline
CLCOLGATE PALMOLIVE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,849 shares; 2024Q4: 2,772 shares; 2025Q1: 2,772 shares; 2025Q2: 2,733 shares; 2025Q3: 2,733 shares; 2025Q4: 2,611 shares 2,611$206K0.02%-122Timeline
COHRCOHERENT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,113 shares 1,113$205K0.02%newTimeline
INTUINTUITQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 306 shares 306$203K0.02%newTimeline
COFCAPITAL ONE FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 836 shares 836$203K0.02%newTimeline
PFEPFIZER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,054 shares; 2024Q4: 7,753 shares; 2025Q1: 8,249 shares; 2025Q2: 8,418 shares; 2025Q3: 8,418 shares; 2025Q4: 8,114 shares 8,114$202K0.02%-304Timeline
IYWISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,011 shares 1,011$202K0.02%newTimeline
PCGPG&E CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,017 shares 10,017$161K0.01%newTimeline
AVTRAVANTOR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,549 shares 12,549$144K0.01%newTimeline
AQNALGONQUIN POWER & UTILITIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 33,050 shares; 2024Q4: 28,350 shares; 2025Q1: 24,500 shares; 2025Q2: 24,500 shares; 2025Q3: 24,500 shares; 2025Q4: 22,500 shares 22,500$138K0.01%-2,000Timeline
VETVERMILION ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,000 shares; 2024Q4: 10,000 shares; 2025Q1: 10,000 shares; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares 10,000$83.4K0.01%0Timeline
BBBLACKBERRY LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,000 shares; 2024Q4: 16,000 shares; 2025Q1: 16,000 shares; 2025Q2: 16,000 shares; 2025Q3: 16,000 shares; 2025Q4: 16,000 shares 16,000$60.6K0.01%0Timeline

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
UNILEVER PLCUNILEVER PLC15,850$940Kshares
HWMHOWMET AEROSPACE INC1,805$354Kshares
ZTSZOETIS INC1,707$250Kshares
DHID R HORTON INC1,384$235Kshares
FISVFISERV INC1,604$207Kshares
BXBLACKSTONE INC1,195$204Kshares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001335382-26-000001 base2026-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set