LINDE PLC/OLD LINDE PLC/OLD More: the full row for LINDE PLC/OLD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: 776 shares 776 $248K 0.02% new KW KENNEDY-WILSON HOLDINGS INC More: the full row for KENNEDY-WILSON HOLDINGS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 10,090 shares; 2021Q4: 10,090 shares; 2022Q1: 10,188 shares 10,188 $248K 0.02% +98 Timeline ASO ACADEMY SPORTS & OUTDOORS IN More: the full row for ACADEMY SPORTS & OUTDOORS IN Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 7,675 shares; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 6,006 shares; 2021Q4: 5,701 shares; 2022Q1: 6,164 shares 6,164 $243K 0.02% +463 Timeline USB US BANCORP More: the full row for US BANCORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 3,809 shares; 2021Q4: 4,546 shares; 2022Q1: 4,527 shares 4,527 $241K 0.02% -19 Timeline MOS MOSAIC CO More: the full row for MOSAIC CO Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: 3,615 shares 3,615 $240K 0.02% new Timeline DPZ DOMINOS PIZZA INC More: the full row for DOMINOS PIZZA INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 763 shares; 2021Q3: 796 shares; 2021Q4: 902 shares; 2022Q1: 589 shares 589 $240K 0.02% -313 Timeline IWN ISHARES TR More: the full row for ISHARES TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 2,091 shares; 2021Q4: 2,193 shares; 2022Q1: 1,485 shares 1,485 $240K 0.02% -708 Timeline GM GENERAL MTRS CO More: the full row for GENERAL MTRS CO Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: 8,573 shares; 2020Q4: 13,125 shares; 2021Q1: 10,017 shares; 2021Q2: 10,740 shares; 2021Q3: 9,604 shares; 2021Q4: 8,623 shares; 2022Q1: 5,435 shares 5,435 $238K 0.02% -3,188 Timeline XGLQX CLOUGH GLOBAL EQUITY FD More: the full row for CLOUGH GLOBAL EQUITY FD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: 20,300 shares 20,300 $238K 0.02% new Timeline ARKQ ARK ETF TR More: the full row for ARK ETF TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 2,400 shares; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: 2,698 shares; 2022Q1: 3,515 shares 3,515 $238K 0.02% +817 Timeline PAYX PAYCHEX INC More: the full row for PAYCHEX INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 2,183 shares; 2021Q4: 2,216 shares; 2022Q1: 1,740 shares 1,740 $237K 0.02% -476 Timeline CANOPY GROWTH CORP CANOPY GROWTH CORP More: the full row for CANOPY GROWTH CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: 31,260 shares 31,260 $237K 0.02% new IPATH PURE BETA CRUDE OIL IPATH PURE BETA CRUDE OIL More: the full row for IPATH PURE BETA CRUDE OIL Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: 7,347 shares 7,347 $237K 0.02% new MPT MEDICAL PROPERTIES TRUST INC More: the full row for MEDICAL PROPERTIES TRUST INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: 12,188 shares; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: 8,616 shares; 2022Q1: 11,183 shares 11,183 $236K 0.02% +2,567 Timeline LUCID GROUP INC LUCID GROUP INC More: the full row for LUCID GROUP INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: 10,220 shares; 2022Q1: 9,270 shares 9,270 $235K 0.02% -950 HESS CORP HESS CORP More: the full row for HESS CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: 2,200 shares 2,200 $235K 0.02% new IUS INVESCO EXCH TRD SLF IDX FD More: the full row for INVESCO EXCH TRD SLF IDX FD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 6,362 shares; 2021Q2: 6,342 shares; 2021Q3: 5,748 shares; 2021Q4: 5,804 shares; 2022Q1: 5,804 shares 5,804 $235K 0.02% 0 Timeline NOVAN INC COM NEW NOVAN INC COM NEW More: the full row for NOVAN INC COM NEW Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 19,157 shares; 2021Q3: 22,000 shares; 2021Q4: 33,150 shares; 2022Q1: 59,650 shares 59,650 $235K 0.02% +26,500 BP BP PLC More: the full row for BP PLC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: 25,521 shares; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 8,207 shares; 2021Q2: 8,182 shares; 2021Q3: 9,648 shares; 2021Q4: 7,954 shares; 2022Q1: 7,969 shares 7,969 $234K 0.02% +15 Timeline XLB SELECT SECTOR SPDR TR More: the full row for SELECT SECTOR SPDR TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 2,532 shares; 2021Q3: 2,547 shares; 2021Q4: 2,275 shares; 2022Q1: 2,657 shares 2,657 $234K 0.02% +382 Timeline IBB ISHARES TR More: the full row for ISHARES TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 1,438 shares; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: 1,784 shares 1,784 $232K 0.02% new Timeline XLC SELECT SECTOR SPDR TR More: the full row for SELECT SECTOR SPDR TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: 6,265 shares; 2020Q4: 3,611 shares; 2021Q1: 3,612 shares; 2021Q2: 3,642 shares; 2021Q3: 3,642 shares; 2021Q4: 3,328 shares; 2022Q1: 3,358 shares 3,358 $231K 0.02% +30 Timeline ELV ELEVANCE HEALTH INC FORMERLY More: the full row for ELEVANCE HEALTH INC FORMERLY Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: 471 shares 471 $231K 0.02% new Timeline INVESCO HIGH INCOME 2024 TAR INVESCO HIGH INCOME 2024 TAR More: the full row for INVESCO HIGH INCOME 2024 TAR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: 25,103 shares; 2020Q4: 25,611 shares; 2021Q1: 25,611 shares; 2021Q2: 25,611 shares; 2021Q3: 25,611 shares; 2021Q4: 25,611 shares; 2022Q1: 25,611 shares 25,611 $231K 0.02% 0 NDAQ NASDAQ INC More: the full row for NASDAQ INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 1,129 shares; 2021Q4: 1,129 shares; 2022Q1: 1,280 shares 1,280 $228K 0.02% +151 Timeline VIRTUS ALLIANZGI CONVERTIBL… VIRTUS ALLIANZGI CONVERTIBLE & More: the full row for VIRTUS ALLIANZGI CONVERTIBLE & Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 31,000 shares; 2021Q2: 35,000 shares; 2021Q3: 33,500 shares; 2021Q4: 33,000 shares; 2022Q1: 45,000 shares 45,000 $226K 0.02% +12,000 REGN REGENERON PHARMACEUTICALS More: the full row for REGENERON PHARMACEUTICALS Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: 322 shares 322 $225K 0.02% new Timeline BAR GRANITESHARES GOLD TR More: the full row for GRANITESHARES GOLD TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: 30,056 shares; 2020Q4: 23,392 shares; 2021Q1: 21,392 shares; 2021Q2: 20,892 shares; 2021Q3: 20,892 shares; 2021Q4: 16,718 shares; 2022Q1: 11,718 shares 11,718 $225K 0.02% -5,000 Timeline DAL DELTA AIR LINES INC More: the full row for DELTA AIR LINES INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 5,616 shares; 2021Q4: 5,355 shares; 2022Q1: 5,655 shares 5,655 $224K 0.02% +300 Timeline TFC TRUIST FINL CORP More: the full row for TRUIST FINL CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 3,722 shares; 2021Q4: 3,922 shares; 2022Q1: 3,948 shares 3,948 $224K 0.02% +26 Timeline DD DUPONT DE NEMOURS INC More: the full row for DUPONT DE NEMOURS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: 3,110 shares; 2022Q1: 3,010 shares 3,010 $221K 0.02% -100 Timeline TSM TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC More: the full row for TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 4,099 shares; 2021Q4: 1,910 shares; 2022Q1: 2,105 shares 2,105 $220K 0.02% +195 Timeline VTEB VANGUARD MUN BD FDS More: the full row for VANGUARD MUN BD FDS Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 4,252 shares; 2021Q4: 4,257 shares; 2022Q1: 4,260 shares 4,260 $220K 0.02% +3 Timeline PKW INVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T More: the full row for INVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 2,687 shares; 2021Q3: 2,427 shares; 2021Q4: 2,433 shares; 2022Q1: 2,433 shares 2,433 $220K 0.02% 0 Timeline LQDH ISHARES U S ETF TR More: the full row for ISHARES U S ETF TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 2,090 shares; 2021Q4: 2,770 shares; 2022Q1: 2,356 shares 2,356 $220K 0.02% -414 Timeline JNK SPDR SERIES TRUST More: the full row for SPDR SERIES TRUST Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 28,973 shares; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: 7,417 shares 7,417 $219K 0.02% new Timeline STAG STAG INDUSTRIAL INC More: the full row for STAG INDUSTRIAL INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: 4,548 shares; 2022Q1: 5,308 shares 5,308 $219K 0.02% +760 Timeline LNG CHENIERE ENERGY INC More: the full row for CHENIERE ENERGY INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: 1,574 shares 1,574 $218K 0.02% new Timeline BITO PROSHARES TR More: the full row for PROSHARES TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: 19,027 shares; 2022Q1: 7,617 shares 7,617 $218K 0.02% -11,410 Timeline ITOT ISHARES TR More: the full row for ISHARES TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 2,267 shares; 2021Q4: 2,267 shares; 2022Q1: 2,145 shares 2,145 $216K 0.02% -122 Timeline CTO CTO RLTY GROWTH INC NEW More: the full row for CTO RLTY GROWTH INC NEW Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 10,425 shares; 2021Q2: 10,044 shares; 2021Q3: 4,844 shares; 2021Q4: 3,404 shares; 2022Q1: 3,252 shares 3,252 $216K 0.02% -152 Timeline QVMT INVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II More: the full row for INVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 5,434 shares; 2021Q2: 5,176 shares; 2021Q3: 4,880 shares; 2021Q4: 4,809 shares; 2022Q1: 4,809 shares 4,809 $216K 0.02% 0 Timeline FXZ FIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FD More: the full row for FIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: 3,000 shares 3,000 $215K 0.02% new Timeline AON AON PLC More: the full row for AON PLC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: 669 shares; 2022Q1: 653 shares 653 $213K 0.02% -16 Timeline RWAY RUNWAY GROWTH FINANCE CORP More: the full row for RUNWAY GROWTH FINANCE CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: 15,688 shares 15,688 $213K 0.02% new Timeline CALF PACER FDS TR More: the full row for PACER FDS TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 5,925 shares; 2021Q2: 5,926 shares; 2021Q3: 5,356 shares; 2021Q4: 5,299 shares; 2022Q1: 5,299 shares 5,299 $212K 0.02% 0 Timeline EMCB WISDOMTREE TR More: the full row for WISDOMTREE TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 3,865 shares; 2021Q2: 3,215 shares; 2021Q3: 3,215 shares; 2021Q4: 3,215 shares; 2022Q1: 3,215 shares 3,215 $212K 0.02% 0 Timeline XEVVX EATON VANCE LIMITED DURATION More: the full row for EATON VANCE LIMITED DURATION Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 13,954 shares; 2021Q1: 14,954 shares; 2021Q2: 16,970 shares; 2021Q3: 17,471 shares; 2021Q4: 17,971 shares; 2022Q1: 17,954 shares 17,954 $210K 0.02% -17 Timeline PHYSICIANS REALTY TRUST PHYSICIANS REALTY TRUST More: the full row for PHYSICIANS REALTY TRUST Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: 17,757 shares; 2020Q4: 12,506 shares; 2021Q1: 12,408 shares; 2021Q2: 14,411 shares; 2021Q3: 12,587 shares; 2021Q4: 12,515 shares; 2022Q1: 11,967 shares 11,967 $210K 0.02% -548 JFR NUVEEN FLOATING RATE INCOME More: the full row for NUVEEN FLOATING RATE INCOME Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: 13,623 shares; 2022Q1: 20,867 shares 20,867 $209K 0.02% +7,244 Timeline OVERSEAS SHIPHOLDING GROUP I OVERSEAS SHIPHOLDING GROUP I More: the full row for OVERSEAS SHIPHOLDING GROUP I Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 100,000 shares; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 100,000 shares; 2021Q4: 100,000 shares; 2022Q1: 100,000 shares 100,000 $209K 0.02% 0 POOL POOL CORP More: the full row for POOL CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 593 shares; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 449 shares; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: 454 shares; 2022Q1: 488 shares 488 $206K 0.02% +34 Timeline XNEAX NUVEEN AMT FREE QLTY MUN INC More: the full row for NUVEEN AMT FREE QLTY MUN INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 22,437 shares; 2021Q4: 19,208 shares; 2022Q1: 15,708 shares 15,708 $206K 0.02% -3,500 Timeline TMUS T-MOBILE US INC More: the full row for T-MOBILE US INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 1,594 shares; 2021Q4: 1,794 shares; 2022Q1: 1,598 shares 1,598 $205K 0.02% -196 Timeline BSTZ BLACKROCK SCIENCE & TECHNOLO More: the full row for BLACKROCK SCIENCE & TECHNOLO Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: 64,791 shares; 2020Q4: 54,573 shares; 2021Q1: 46,074 shares; 2021Q2: 50,575 shares; 2021Q3: 50,576 shares; 2021Q4: 37,283 shares; 2022Q1: 6,986 shares 6,986 $205K 0.02% -30,297 Timeline RZV INVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T More: the full row for INVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 2,226 shares; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: 2,121 shares; 2022Q1: 2,121 shares 2,121 $205K 0.02% 0 Timeline KHC KRAFT HEINZ CO More: the full row for KRAFT HEINZ CO Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: 5,181 shares 5,181 $204K 0.02% new Timeline RPM RPM INTL INC More: the full row for RPM INTL INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 3,616 shares; 2021Q4: 3,419 shares; 2022Q1: 2,504 shares 2,504 $204K 0.02% -915 Timeline IYR ISHARES TR More: the full row for ISHARES TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 2,130 shares; 2021Q4: 2,195 shares; 2022Q1: 1,871 shares 1,871 $203K 0.02% -324 Timeline KEY KEYCORP More: the full row for KEYCORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: 8,881 shares; 2022Q1: 9,007 shares 9,007 $202K 0.02% +126 Timeline BUFR FIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VI More: the full row for FIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VI Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 9,694 shares; 2021Q4: 9,310 shares; 2022Q1: 8,510 shares 8,510 $202K 0.02% -800 Timeline PHO INVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T More: the full row for INVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 4,406 shares; 2021Q1: 4,407 shares; 2021Q2: 3,955 shares; 2021Q3: 4,096 shares; 2021Q4: 4,017 shares; 2022Q1: 3,818 shares 3,818 $202K 0.02% -199 Timeline VKQ INVESCO MUNICIPAL TRUST More: the full row for INVESCO MUNICIPAL TRUST Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: 21,149 shares; 2020Q4: 17,535 shares; 2021Q1: 17,535 shares; 2021Q2: 17,535 shares; 2021Q3: 17,535 shares; 2021Q4: 17,535 shares; 2022Q1: 17,535 shares 17,535 $202K 0.02% 0 Timeline SABA CAPITAL INCOME & OPRNT SABA CAPITAL INCOME & OPRNT More: the full row for SABA CAPITAL INCOME & OPRNT Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 51,250 shares; 2021Q4: 41,250 shares; 2022Q1: 43,750 shares 43,750 $198K 0.02% +2,500 BROADMARK RLTY CAP INC BROADMARK RLTY CAP INC More: the full row for BROADMARK RLTY CAP INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: 11,775 shares; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 18,874 shares; 2021Q3: 15,604 shares; 2021Q4: 20,372 shares; 2022Q1: 22,822 shares 22,822 $197K 0.02% +2,450 FTRI FIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FD More: the full row for FIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: 11,604 shares 11,604 $192K 0.01% new Timeline PAGP PLAINS GP HLDGS L P More: the full row for PLAINS GP HLDGS L P Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: 50,903 shares; 2020Q4: 20,010 shares; 2021Q1: 24,515 shares; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: 12,324 shares; 2022Q1: 16,081 shares 16,081 $186K 0.01% +3,757 Timeline DPG DUFF & PHELPS UTLITY AND INF More: the full row for DUFF & PHELPS UTLITY AND INF Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 11,780 shares; 2021Q4: 10,855 shares; 2022Q1: 12,105 shares 12,105 $184K 0.01% +1,250 Timeline BW BABCOCK & WILCOX ENTERPRISES More: the full row for BABCOCK & WILCOX ENTERPRISES Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 14,602 shares; 2021Q4: 17,601 shares; 2022Q1: 21,466 shares 21,466 $175K 0.01% +3,865 Timeline GLO CLOUGH GLOBAL OPPORTUNITIES More: the full row for CLOUGH GLOBAL OPPORTUNITIES Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: 18,500 shares 18,500 $174K 0.01% new Timeline NPCT NUVEEN CORE PLUS IMPACT FUND More: the full row for NUVEEN CORE PLUS IMPACT FUND Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 22,000 shares; 2021Q3: 19,000 shares; 2021Q4: 19,000 shares; 2022Q1: 10,900 shares 10,900 $164K 0.01% -8,100 Timeline XEADX ALLSPRING INCOME OPPORTUNIT More: the full row for ALLSPRING INCOME OPPORTUNIT Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: 18,900 shares; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 15,900 shares; 2021Q2: 15,900 shares; 2021Q3: 18,600 shares; 2021Q4: 19,600 shares; 2022Q1: 20,600 shares 20,600 $163K 0.01% +1,000 Timeline TLS TELOS CORP MD More: the full row for TELOS CORP MD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 6,800 shares; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: 16,280 shares 16,280 $162K 0.01% new Timeline ALTG ALTA EQUIPMENT GROUP INC More: the full row for ALTA EQUIPMENT GROUP INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: 16,300 shares; 2020Q4: 20,350 shares; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 10,150 shares; 2021Q4: 10,450 shares; 2022Q1: 13,062 shares 13,062 $161K 0.01% +2,612 Timeline SRTA STRATA CRITICAL MEDICAL INC More: the full row for STRATA CRITICAL MEDICAL INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 30,000 shares; 2021Q3: 20,000 shares; 2021Q4: 29,900 shares; 2022Q1: 18,800 shares 18,800 $160K 0.01% -11,100 Timeline PAA PLAINS ALL AMERN PIPELINE L More: the full row for PLAINS ALL AMERN PIPELINE L Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: 21,284 shares; 2020Q4: 18,964 shares; 2021Q1: 16,374 shares; 2021Q2: 14,783 shares; 2021Q3: 14,325 shares; 2021Q4: 15,051 shares; 2022Q1: 14,741 shares 14,741 $159K 0.01% -310 Timeline AMCOR PLC AMCOR PLC More: the full row for AMCOR PLC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 12,546 shares; 2021Q4: 13,552 shares; 2022Q1: 13,558 shares 13,558 $154K 0.01% +6 IIM INVESCO VALUE MUN INCOME TR More: the full row for INVESCO VALUE MUN INCOME TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 10,000 shares; 2021Q2: 11,000 shares; 2021Q3: 11,000 shares; 2021Q4: 11,000 shares; 2022Q1: 11,000 shares 11,000 $153K 0.01% 0 Timeline GLV CLOUGH GLOBAL DIVID & INCOME More: the full row for CLOUGH GLOBAL DIVID & INCOME Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: 16,500 shares 16,500 $152K 0.01% new Timeline NFJ VIRTUS DIVIDEND INTEREST & P More: the full row for VIRTUS DIVIDEND INTEREST & P Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 11,769 shares; 2021Q2: 11,645 shares; 2021Q3: 11,000 shares; 2021Q4: 10,300 shares; 2022Q1: 10,500 shares 10,500 $151K 0.01% +200 Timeline NUSTAR ENERGY LP NUSTAR ENERGY LP More: the full row for NUSTAR ENERGY LP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: 20,797 shares; 2020Q4: 18,733 shares; 2021Q1: 15,523 shares; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: 10,333 shares 10,333 $149K 0.01% new VKI INVESCO ADVANTAGE MUN INCOME More: the full row for INVESCO ADVANTAGE MUN INCOME Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 13,000 shares; 2021Q1: 13,000 shares; 2021Q2: 14,000 shares; 2021Q3: 14,000 shares; 2021Q4: 14,000 shares; 2022Q1: 14,000 shares 14,000 $146K 0.01% 0 Timeline CRPT FIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VI More: the full row for FIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VI Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: 10,100 shares 10,100 $145K 0.01% new Timeline GGN GAMCO GLOBAL GOLD NAT RES & More: the full row for GAMCO GLOBAL GOLD NAT RES & Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: 20,121 shares; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 10,000 shares; 2021Q2: 10,000 shares; 2021Q3: 10,000 shares; 2021Q4: 10,000 shares; 2022Q1: 34,000 shares 34,000 $137K 0.01% +24,000 Timeline 180 DEGREE CAP CORP 180 DEGREE CAP CORP More: the full row for 180 DEGREE CAP CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 13,500 shares; 2021Q4: 19,000 shares; 2022Q1: 19,000 shares 19,000 $130K 0.01% 0 STRONGHOLD DIGITAL MINING IN STRONGHOLD DIGITAL MINING IN More: the full row for STRONGHOLD DIGITAL MINING IN Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: 13,500 shares; 2022Q1: 21,687 shares 21,687 $127K 0.01% +8,187 RWT REDWOOD TRUST INC More: the full row for REDWOOD TRUST INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 10,256 shares; 2021Q4: 10,417 shares; 2022Q1: 11,969 shares 11,969 $126K 0.01% +1,552 Timeline NUVEEN CORPORATE INCOME 2023 NUVEEN CORPORATE INCOME 2023 More: the full row for NUVEEN CORPORATE INCOME 2023 Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: 14,952 shares; 2020Q4: 14,952 shares; 2021Q1: 14,952 shares; 2021Q2: 14,952 shares; 2021Q3: 14,952 shares; 2021Q4: 13,337 shares; 2022Q1: 13,337 shares 13,337 $126K 0.01% 0 LFMD LIFEMD INC More: the full row for LIFEMD INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 49,045 shares; 2021Q4: 32,695 shares; 2022Q1: 34,929 shares 34,929 $123K 0.01% +2,234 Timeline BNY MELLON ALCENTRA GLOBAL C BNY MELLON ALCENTRA GLOBAL C More: the full row for BNY MELLON ALCENTRA GLOBAL C Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: 14,993 shares; 2020Q4: 14,430 shares; 2021Q1: 13,881 shares; 2021Q2: 13,881 shares; 2021Q3: 13,881 shares; 2021Q4: 13,881 shares; 2022Q1: 13,881 shares 13,881 $118K 0.01% 0 SELF GLOBAL SELF STORAGE INC More: the full row for GLOBAL SELF STORAGE INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 19,520 shares; 2021Q3: 20,520 shares; 2021Q4: 20,520 shares; 2022Q1: 20,520 shares 20,520 $115K 0.01% 0 Timeline LOTTERY COM INC LOTTERY COM INC More: the full row for LOTTERY COM INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: 36,600 shares; 2022Q1: 35,600 shares 35,600 $112K 0.01% -1,000 CDE COEUR MNG INC More: the full row for COEUR MNG INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 28,200 shares; 2021Q4: 27,240 shares; 2022Q1: 24,590 shares 24,590 $109K 0.01% -2,650 Timeline PIERIS PHARMACEUTICALS INC PIERIS PHARMACEUTICALS INC More: the full row for PIERIS PHARMACEUTICALS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 33,000 shares; 2021Q4: 34,000 shares; 2022Q1: 34,000 shares 34,000 $103K 0.01% 0 FUBO FUBOTV INC More: the full row for FUBOTV INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 13,515 shares; 2021Q4: 12,835 shares; 2022Q1: 15,451 shares 15,451 $102K 0.01% +2,616 Timeline GILT GILAT SATELLITE NETWORKS LTD More: the full row for GILAT SATELLITE NETWORKS LTD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 12,611 shares; 2021Q4: 12,286 shares; 2022Q1: 11,234 shares 11,234 $99K 0.01% -1,052 Timeline XMVFX BLACKROCK MUNIVEST FUND More: the full row for BLACKROCK MUNIVEST FUND Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: 20,755 shares; 2020Q4: 18,314 shares; 2021Q1: 18,314 shares; 2021Q2: 18,314 shares; 2021Q3: 18,314 shares; 2021Q4: 18,314 shares; 2022Q1: 11,755 shares 11,755 $96K 0.01% -6,559 Timeline SACH SACHEM CAP CORP More: the full row for SACHEM CAP CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 13,098 shares; 2021Q3: 17,504 shares; 2021Q4: 17,658 shares; 2022Q1: 17,787 shares 17,787 $91K 0.01% +129 Timeline OXFORD LANE CAP CORP OXFORD LANE CAP CORP More: the full row for OXFORD LANE CAP CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: 12,460 shares 12,460 $90K 0.01% new XNROX NEUBERGER R/EST SECS INC FD More: the full row for NEUBERGER R/EST SECS INC FD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 14,000 shares; 2021Q2: 16,000 shares; 2021Q3: 17,000 shares; 2021Q4: 16,000 shares; 2022Q1: 16,000 shares 16,000 $80K 0.01% 0 Timeline INVESCO MORTGAGE CAPITAL INC INVESCO MORTGAGE CAPITAL INC More: the full row for INVESCO MORTGAGE CAPITAL INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 20,174 shares; 2021Q2: 30,464 shares; 2021Q3: 31,059 shares; 2021Q4: 31,753 shares; 2022Q1: 32,668 shares 32,668 $74K 0.01% +915 MFM ABERDEEN MUN INCOME FD More: the full row for ABERDEEN MUN INCOME FD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: 11,075 shares 11,075 $68K 0.01% new Timeline AMARIN CORP PLC AMARIN CORP PLC More: the full row for AMARIN CORP PLC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: 27,167 shares; 2020Q4: 16,250 shares; 2021Q1: 16,900 shares; 2021Q2: 19,400 shares; 2021Q3: 20,400 shares; 2021Q4: 22,100 shares; 2022Q1: 19,900 shares 19,900 $65K 0.01% -2,200 EXTERRAN CORP EXTERRAN CORP More: the full row for EXTERRAN CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 10,000 shares; 2021Q3: 10,000 shares; 2021Q4: 10,000 shares; 2022Q1: 10,000 shares 10,000 $62K <0.01% 0 MAMA MAMAS CREATIONS INC More: the full row for MAMAS CREATIONS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 30,900 shares; 2021Q4: 30,900 shares; 2022Q1: 36,490 shares 36,490 $61K <0.01% +5,590 Timeline WTI W & T OFFSHORE INC More: the full row for W & T OFFSHORE INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 16,962 shares; 2021Q3: 16,962 shares; 2021Q4: 16,962 shares; 2022Q1: 14,000 shares 14,000 $53K <0.01% -2,962 Timeline VIRTUS ALLIANZGI CONVERTIBL… VIRTUS ALLIANZGI CONVERTIBLE & More: the full row for VIRTUS ALLIANZGI CONVERTIBLE & Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: 12,000 shares 12,000 $52K <0.01% new CIK UBS ASSET MGMT INCOME FD INC More: the full row for UBS ASSET MGMT INCOME FD INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 18,700 shares; 2021Q4: 18,700 shares; 2022Q1: 16,700 shares 16,700 $51K <0.01% -2,000 Timeline GOLDMAN SACHS BDC INC GOLDMAN SACHS BDC INC More: the full row for GOLDMAN SACHS BDC INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 50,000 shares; 2021Q2: 50,000 shares; 2021Q3: 50,000 shares; 2021Q4: 50,000 shares; 2022Q1: 50,000 shares 50,000 $50K <0.01% 0 GINKGO BIOWORKS HOLDINGS INC GINKGO BIOWORKS HOLDINGS INC More: the full row for GINKGO BIOWORKS HOLDINGS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: 11,900 shares 11,900 $48K <0.01% new VRAYQ VIEWRAY INC More: the full row for VIEWRAY INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 16,500 shares; 2021Q2: 10,500 shares; 2021Q3: 14,250 shares; 2021Q4: 14,250 shares; 2022Q1: 11,500 shares 11,500 $45K <0.01% -2,750 Timeline ANIX ANIXA BIOSCIENCES INC More: the full row for ANIXA BIOSCIENCES INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 12,000 shares; 2021Q1: 12,000 shares; 2021Q2: 12,000 shares; 2021Q3: 12,000 shares; 2021Q4: 17,000 shares; 2022Q1: 16,200 shares 16,200 $44K <0.01% -800 Timeline IDN INTELLICHECK MOBILISA INC More: the full row for INTELLICHECK MOBILISA INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: 37,742 shares; 2020Q4: 23,000 shares; 2021Q1: 25,917 shares; 2021Q2: 25,970 shares; 2021Q3: 24,544 shares; 2021Q4: 21,000 shares; 2022Q1: 16,000 shares 16,000 $41K <0.01% -5,000 Timeline SPLASH BEVERAGE GROUP INC SPLASH BEVERAGE GROUP INC More: the full row for SPLASH BEVERAGE GROUP INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: 38,500 shares 38,500 $39K <0.01% new FLOTEK INDS INC DEL FLOTEK INDS INC DEL More: the full row for FLOTEK INDS INC DEL Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: 27,000 shares 27,000 $34K <0.01% new BIOTRICITY INC COM NEW BIOTRICITY INC COM NEW More: the full row for BIOTRICITY INC COM NEW Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: 12,500 shares; 2022Q1: 12,500 shares 12,500 $28K <0.01% 0 WESTERN DIGITAL CORP. WESTERN DIGITAL CORP. More: the full row for WESTERN DIGITAL CORP. Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: 25,000 shares 25,000 $24K <0.01% new REDBOX ENTERTAINMENT INC REDBOX ENTERTAINMENT INC More: the full row for REDBOX ENTERTAINMENT INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: 10,000 shares 10,000 $24K <0.01% new WISA TECHNOLOGIES INC WISA TECHNOLOGIES INC More: the full row for WISA TECHNOLOGIES INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 11,500 shares; 2021Q1: 11,500 shares; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 14,500 shares; 2021Q4: 29,000 shares; 2022Q1: 18,500 shares 18,500 $23K <0.01% -10,500 ONCOCYTE CORP ONCOCYTE CORP More: the full row for ONCOCYTE CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 14,000 shares; 2021Q4: 15,000 shares; 2022Q1: 15,000 shares 15,000 $22K <0.01% 0 ELOXX PHARMACEUTICALS INC ELOXX PHARMACEUTICALS INC More: the full row for ELOXX PHARMACEUTICALS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: 48,500 shares; 2022Q1: 37,500 shares 37,500 $21K <0.01% -11,000 CMPX COMPASS THERAPEUTICS INC More: the full row for COMPASS THERAPEUTICS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: 14,918 shares 14,918 $20K <0.01% new Timeline VASCULAR BIOGENICS LTD VASCULAR BIOGENICS LTD More: the full row for VASCULAR BIOGENICS LTD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: 12,000 shares 12,000 $20K <0.01% new GLOBALSTAR INC GLOBALSTAR INC More: the full row for GLOBALSTAR INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: 12,995 shares 12,995 $19K <0.01% new DRIVE SHACK INC DRIVE SHACK INC More: the full row for DRIVE SHACK INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: 12,500 shares 12,500 $19K <0.01% new CELULARITY INC CELULARITY INC More: the full row for CELULARITY INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 10,000 shares; 2021Q4: 10,000 shares; 2022Q1: 10,000 shares 10,000 $14K <0.01% 0