Skip to content

Azora Capital LP

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1700272, MIAMI, FL

Azora Capital LP reported $2,158,757,597 across 63 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-09-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2025-11-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 44.03% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001013594-25-001404

Period
2025-09-30
Reported value
$2.16B
Holdings
63
Top 10 weight
44.03%
New
24
Sold out
19

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
TFCnew+2,524,440$115M
VLYnew+9,728,285$103M
EVRnew+128,954$43.5M
KLARnew+1,100,782$40.3M
PJTnew+225,404$40.1M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
KEYreduced-4,883,692-$91.3M
COINexited-242,415-$85M
CMAreduced-1,113,003-$76.3M
RIOTreduced-3,696,827-$70.4M
SEICexited-777,952-$69.9M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q3 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001013594-25-001404, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $2,158,757,598, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 315,833 shares; 2025Q1: 3,344,363 shares; 2025Q2: 2,965,563 shares; 2025Q3: 2,799,458 shares 2,799,458$144M6.69%-166,105Timeline
LPLALPL FINL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 643,544 shares; 2024Q4: 416,185 shares; 2025Q1: 442,434 shares; 2025Q2: 472,352 shares; 2025Q3: 353,356 shares 353,356$118M5.45%-118,996Timeline
TFCTRUIST FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,080,387 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,524,440 shares 2,524,440$115M5.35%newTimeline
VLYVALLEY NATL BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9,728,285 shares 9,728,285$103M4.78%newTimeline
TCBITEXAS CAP BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 322,659 shares; 2025Q1: 385,424 shares; 2025Q2: 930,014 shares; 2025Q3: 1,036,613 shares 1,036,613$87.6M4.06%+106,599Timeline
WBSWEBSTER FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,884,533 shares; 2024Q4: 2,334,116 shares; 2025Q1: 1,446,038 shares; 2025Q2: 1,886,385 shares; 2025Q3: 1,415,461 shares 1,415,461$84.1M3.9%-470,924Timeline
WTWISDOMTREE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,609,577 shares; 2024Q4: 10,576,624 shares; 2025Q1: 9,069,642 shares; 2025Q2: 7,069,860 shares; 2025Q3: 5,628,932 shares 5,628,932$78.2M3.62%-1,440,928Timeline
IBOCINTERNATIONAL BANCSHARES CORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 905,453 shares; 2024Q4: 737,586 shares; 2025Q1: 947,229 shares; 2025Q2: 1,090,166 shares; 2025Q3: 1,128,361 shares 1,128,361$77.6M3.59%+38,195Timeline
BENFRANKLIN TEMPLETON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,188,729 shares; 2025Q3: 3,242,470 shares 3,242,470$75M3.47%+53,741Timeline
CGCARLYLE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 262,789 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 599,052 shares; 2025Q3: 1,076,083 shares 1,076,083$67.5M3.13%+477,031Timeline
CMACOMERICA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,230,369 shares; 2024Q4: 1,235,685 shares; 2025Q1: 1,899,198 shares; 2025Q2: 2,063,920 shares; 2025Q3: 950,917 shares 950,917$65.2M3.02%-1,113,003Timeline
CCBCOASTAL FINL CORP WAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 397,994 shares; 2025Q1: 594,142 shares; 2025Q2: 751,098 shares; 2025Q3: 591,020 shares 591,020$63.9M2.96%-160,078Timeline
FHNFIRST HORIZON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,579,156 shares; 2024Q4: 4,787,999 shares; 2025Q1: 232,944 shares; 2025Q2: 2,610,244 shares; 2025Q3: 2,668,701 shares 2,668,701$60.3M2.8%+58,457Timeline
CCITIGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 258,188 shares; 2024Q4: 703,529 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 611,985 shares; 2025Q3: 512,774 shares 512,774$52M2.41%-99,211Timeline
BULLWEBULL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 770,575 shares; 2025Q3: 3,289,043 shares 3,289,043$48.6M2.25%+2,518,468Timeline
EBCEASTERN BANKSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 782,565 shares; 2025Q1: 1,257,901 shares; 2025Q2: 1,681,003 shares; 2025Q3: 2,597,878 shares 2,597,878$47.2M2.18%+916,875Timeline
EVREVERCORE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 128,954 shares 128,954$43.5M2.01%newTimeline
DBRGDIGITALBRIDGE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 516,874 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,278,151 shares; 2025Q3: 3,703,734 shares 3,703,734$43.3M2.01%+1,425,583Timeline
NUNU HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,992,760 shares; 2025Q2: 5,435,076 shares; 2025Q3: 2,607,082 shares 2,607,082$41.7M1.93%-2,827,994Timeline
FIBKFIRST INTST BANCSYSTEM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 77,850 shares; 2025Q3: 1,275,693 shares 1,275,693$40.7M1.88%+1,197,843Timeline
KLARKLARNA GROUP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,100,782 shares 1,100,782$40.3M1.87%newTimeline
PJTPJT PARTNERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 225,404 shares 225,404$40.1M1.86%newTimeline
SOFISOFI TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,348,068 shares; 2024Q4: 4,419,345 shares; 2025Q1: 2,252,335 shares; 2025Q2: 2,363,547 shares; 2025Q3: 1,405,152 shares 1,405,152$37.1M1.72%-958,395Timeline
HAPNHAPPEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 667,532 shares; 2025Q3: 2,391,190 shares 2,391,190$36.3M1.68%+1,723,658Timeline
MSMORGAN STANLEYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 205,630 shares 205,630$32.7M1.51%newTimeline
RELYREMITLY GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,914,912 shares 1,914,912$31.2M1.45%newTimeline
NCNONCINO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,058,002 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 130,324 shares; 2025Q2: 564,792 shares; 2025Q3: 1,144,472 shares 1,144,472$31M1.44%+579,680Timeline
STNESTONECO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 550,187 shares; 2024Q4: 2,228,318 shares; 2025Q1: 2,583,510 shares; 2025Q2: 4,863,331 shares; 2025Q3: 1,525,339 shares 1,525,339$28.8M1.34%-3,337,992Timeline
DAVEDAVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 70,924 shares; 2025Q3: 133,242 shares 133,242$26.6M1.23%+62,318Timeline
TPGTPG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 193,931 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 178,545 shares; 2025Q3: 435,100 shares 435,100$25M1.16%+256,555Timeline
OMFONEMAIN HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 760,598 shares; 2025Q1: 710,883 shares; 2025Q2: 295,425 shares; 2025Q3: 438,632 shares 438,632$24.8M1.15%+143,207Timeline
RIOTRIOT PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,358,272 shares; 2025Q1: 3,044,080 shares; 2025Q2: 4,951,754 shares; 2025Q3: 1,254,927 shares 1,254,927$23.9M1.11%-3,696,827Timeline
BTDRBITDEER TECHNOLOGIES GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,393,623 shares 1,393,623$23.8M1.1%newTimeline
BGCBGC GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 715,390 shares; 2025Q1: 1,231,874 shares; 2025Q2: 1,736,032 shares; 2025Q3: 2,265,066 shares 2,265,066$21.4M0.99%+529,034Timeline
UWMCUWM HOLDINGS CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,181,575 shares; 2025Q3: 3,414,467 shares 3,414,467$20.8M0.96%+1,232,892Timeline
WTFCWINTRUST FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 355,585 shares; 2025Q3: 152,737 shares 152,737$20.2M0.94%-202,848Timeline
BRBSBLUE RIDGE BANKSHARES INC VAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,688,761 shares; 2024Q4: 2,740,778 shares; 2025Q1: 2,951,385 shares; 2025Q2: 4,405,906 shares; 2025Q3: 4,468,657 shares 4,468,657$18.9M0.88%+62,751Timeline
PIPRPIPER SANDLER COSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 49,507 shares 49,507$17.2M0.8%newTimeline
KMXCARMAX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 163,148 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 681,343 shares; 2025Q3: 364,571 shares 364,571$16.4M0.76%-316,772Timeline
MCMOELIS & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 750,358 shares; 2025Q3: 223,470 shares 223,470$15.9M0.74%-526,888Timeline
CLSKCLEANSPARK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,055,201 shares 1,055,201$15.3M0.71%newTimeline
JHGJANUS HENDERSON GROUP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 489,196 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 306,838 shares 306,838$13.7M0.63%newTimeline
UCBUNITED CMNTY BKS BLAIRSVLE GQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 428,164 shares 428,164$13.4M0.62%newTimeline
BBTBEACON FINANCIAL CORP.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 564,977 shares 564,977$13.4M0.62%newTimeline
SFNCSIMMONS FIRST NATL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 687,380 shares 687,380$13.2M0.61%newTimeline
WULFTERAWULF INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,041,154 shares 1,041,154$11.9M0.55%newTimeline
BITFBITFARMS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,094,118 shares 4,094,118$11.5M0.53%newTimeline
SYFSYNCHRONY FINANCIALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 263,330 shares; 2024Q4: 2,107,839 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 136,497 shares 136,497$9.7M0.45%newTimeline
ARXACCELERANT HOLDINGSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 627,118 shares 627,118$9.34M0.43%newTimeline
KEYKEYCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,517,182 shares; 2024Q4: 1,551,073 shares; 2025Q1: 2,319,853 shares; 2025Q2: 5,369,008 shares; 2025Q3: 485,316 shares 485,316$9.07M0.42%-4,883,692Timeline
COSOCOASTALSOUTH BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 399,064 shares 399,064$8.7M0.4%newTimeline
HUTHUT 8 CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 245,543 shares 245,543$8.55M0.4%newTimeline
ABRARBOR REALTY TRUST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,170,679 shares; 2024Q4: 669,053 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 646,728 shares 646,728$7.9M0.37%newTimeline
CORZCORE SCIENTIFIC INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 505,870 shares; 2025Q3: 412,402 shares 412,402$7.4M0.34%-93,468Timeline
PAYOPAYONEER GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,236,470 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,524,974 shares; 2025Q3: 1,195,140 shares 1,195,140$7.23M0.33%-3,329,834Timeline
APLDAPPLIED DIGITAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 130,777 shares 130,777$3M0.14%newTimeline
AUBATLANTIC UN BANKSHARES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 71,211 shares; 2025Q3: 71,211 shares 71,211$2.51M0.12%0Timeline
OBTORANGE CNTY BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 50,000 shares; 2025Q3: 50,000 shares 50,000$1.26M0.06%0Timeline
FSUNFIRSTSUN CAP BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 15,003 shares; 2025Q3: 29,719 shares 29,719$1.15M0.05%+14,716Timeline
OBKORIGIN BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 16,353 shares; 2025Q3: 16,353 shares 16,353$565K0.03%0Timeline
PGCPEAPACK-GLADSTONE FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,627 shares; 2025Q3: 10,627 shares 10,627$293K0.01%0Timeline
MCGAYORKVILLE ACQUISITION CORP.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,493 shares 12,493$133K0.01%newTimeline
SLNHSOLUNA HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 14,856 shares 14,856$34.9K<0.01%newTimeline

Sold out in Q3 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
COINCOINBASE GLOBAL INC242,415$85Mshares
SEICSEI INVTS CO777,952$69.9Mshares
PNFPPINNACLE FINANCIAL PARTNERS497,152$54.9Mshares
SCHWCHARLES SCHWAB CORP (THE)507,207$46.3Mshares
ALLYALLY FINL INC1,041,535$40.6Mshares
FLYWFLYWIRE CORPORATION2,850,897$33.4Mshares
FDSFACTSET RESH SYS INC58,442$26.1Mshares
PWPPERELLA WEINBERG PARTNERS1,344,347$26.1Mshares
UPBDUPBOUND GROUP INC755,429$19Mshares
HLIHOULIHAN LOKEY INC87,007$15.7Mshares
ETORETORO GROUP LTD192,680$12.8Mshares
HOODROBINHOOD MKTS INC108,527$10.2Mshares
MR COOPER GROUP INCMR COOPER GROUP INC59,808$8.92Mshares
PACIFIC PREMIER BANCORP INCPACIFIC PREMIER BANCORP INC166,448$3.51Mshares
DOUGDOUGLAS ELLIMAN INC611,215$1.42Mshares
XLFSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR19,211$1.01Mshares
VERITEX HLDGS INCVERITEX HLDGS INC22,067$576Kshares
MCGAUYORKVILLE ACQUISITION CORP.12,010$135Kshares
LPROOPEN LENDING CORP31,522$61.2Kshares

How Q3 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001013594-25-001404 base2025-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set