Skip to content

Azora Capital LP

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1700272, MIAMI, FL

Azora Capital LP reported $2,212,499,230 across 58 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2025-08-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 46.65% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001013594-25-001017

Period
2025-06-30
Reported value
$2.21B
Holdings
58
Top 10 weight
46.65%
New
33
Sold out
16

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
BENnew+3,188,729$76.1M
KEYadded+3,049,155$53.1M
Cnew+611,985$52.1M
FHNadded+2,377,300$50.4M
MCnew+750,358$46.8M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SCHWreduced-1,112,376-$101M
FLGexited-6,379,777-$74.1M
PNFPreduced-501,322-$55.4M
RITMexited-3,410,097-$39M
OMFreduced-415,458-$23.7M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001013594-25-001017, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $2,212,499,230, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
LPLALPL FINL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 643,544 shares; 2024Q4: 416,185 shares; 2025Q1: 442,434 shares; 2025Q2: 472,352 shares 472,352$177M8.01%+29,918Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 315,833 shares; 2025Q1: 3,344,363 shares; 2025Q2: 2,965,563 shares 2,965,563$140M6.34%-378,800Timeline
CMACOMERICA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,230,369 shares; 2024Q4: 1,235,685 shares; 2025Q1: 1,899,198 shares; 2025Q2: 2,063,920 shares 2,063,920$123M5.56%+164,722Timeline
WBSWEBSTER FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,884,533 shares; 2024Q4: 2,334,116 shares; 2025Q1: 1,446,038 shares; 2025Q2: 1,886,385 shares 1,886,385$103M4.66%+440,347Timeline
KEYKEYCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,517,182 shares; 2024Q4: 1,551,073 shares; 2025Q1: 2,319,853 shares; 2025Q2: 5,369,008 shares 5,369,008$93.5M4.23%+3,049,155Timeline
COINCOINBASE GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 322,868 shares; 2024Q4: 19,256 shares; 2025Q1: 136,754 shares; 2025Q2: 242,415 shares 242,415$85M3.84%+105,661Timeline
WTWISDOMTREE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,609,577 shares; 2024Q4: 10,576,624 shares; 2025Q1: 9,069,642 shares; 2025Q2: 7,069,860 shares 7,069,860$81.4M3.68%-1,999,782Timeline
STNESTONECO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 550,187 shares; 2024Q4: 2,228,318 shares; 2025Q1: 2,583,510 shares; 2025Q2: 4,863,331 shares 4,863,331$78M3.53%+2,279,821Timeline
BENFRANKLIN TEMPLETON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,188,729 shares 3,188,729$76.1M3.44%newTimeline
NUNU HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,992,760 shares; 2025Q2: 5,435,076 shares 5,435,076$74.6M3.37%+2,442,316Timeline
TCBITEXAS CAP BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 322,659 shares; 2025Q1: 385,424 shares; 2025Q2: 930,014 shares 930,014$73.8M3.34%+544,590Timeline
CCBCOASTAL FINL CORP WAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 397,994 shares; 2025Q1: 594,142 shares; 2025Q2: 751,098 shares 751,098$72.8M3.29%+156,956Timeline
IBOCINTERNATIONAL BANCSHARES CORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 905,453 shares; 2024Q4: 737,586 shares; 2025Q1: 947,229 shares; 2025Q2: 1,090,166 shares 1,090,166$72.6M3.28%+142,937Timeline
SEICSEI INVTS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 371,665 shares; 2025Q2: 777,952 shares 777,952$69.9M3.16%+406,287Timeline
RIOTRIOT PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,358,272 shares; 2025Q1: 3,044,080 shares; 2025Q2: 4,951,754 shares 4,951,754$56M2.53%+1,907,674Timeline
FHNFIRST HORIZON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,579,156 shares; 2024Q4: 4,787,999 shares; 2025Q1: 232,944 shares; 2025Q2: 2,610,244 shares 2,610,244$55.3M2.5%+2,377,300Timeline
PNFPPINNACLE FINANCIAL PARTNERSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 656,589 shares; 2024Q4: 913,936 shares; 2025Q1: 998,474 shares; 2025Q2: 497,152 shares 497,152$54.9M2.48%-501,322Timeline
CCITIGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 258,188 shares; 2024Q4: 703,529 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 611,985 shares 611,985$52.1M2.35%newTimeline
MCMOELIS & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 750,358 shares 750,358$46.8M2.11%newTimeline
SCHWCHARLES SCHWAB CORP (THE)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 187,004 shares; 2024Q4: 1,734,159 shares; 2025Q1: 1,619,583 shares; 2025Q2: 507,207 shares 507,207$46.3M2.09%-1,112,376Timeline
KMXCARMAX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 163,148 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 681,343 shares 681,343$45.8M2.07%newTimeline
WTFCWINTRUST FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 355,585 shares 355,585$44.1M1.99%newTimeline
SOFISOFI TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,348,068 shares; 2024Q4: 4,419,345 shares; 2025Q1: 2,252,335 shares; 2025Q2: 2,363,547 shares 2,363,547$43M1.95%+111,212Timeline
ALLYALLY FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,041,535 shares 1,041,535$40.6M1.83%newTimeline
FLYWFLYWIRE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,850,897 shares 2,850,897$33.4M1.51%newTimeline
PAYOPAYONEER GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,236,470 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,524,974 shares 4,524,974$31M1.4%newTimeline
CGCARLYLE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 262,789 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 599,052 shares 599,052$30.8M1.39%newTimeline
FDSFACTSET RESH SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 33,506 shares; 2025Q2: 58,442 shares 58,442$26.1M1.18%+24,936Timeline
PWPPERELLA WEINBERG PARTNERSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,411,042 shares; 2024Q4: 2,492,789 shares; 2025Q1: 1,821,865 shares; 2025Q2: 1,344,347 shares 1,344,347$26.1M1.18%-477,518Timeline
EBCEASTERN BANKSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 782,565 shares; 2025Q1: 1,257,901 shares; 2025Q2: 1,681,003 shares 1,681,003$25.7M1.16%+423,102Timeline
DBRGDIGITALBRIDGE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 516,874 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,278,151 shares 2,278,151$23.6M1.07%newTimeline
DAVEDAVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 70,924 shares 70,924$19M0.86%newTimeline
UPBDUPBOUND GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 755,429 shares 755,429$19M0.86%newTimeline
BGCBGC GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 715,390 shares; 2025Q1: 1,231,874 shares; 2025Q2: 1,736,032 shares 1,736,032$17.8M0.8%+504,158Timeline
OMFONEMAIN HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 760,598 shares; 2025Q1: 710,883 shares; 2025Q2: 295,425 shares 295,425$16.8M0.76%-415,458Timeline
BRBSBLUE RIDGE BANKSHARES INC VAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,688,761 shares; 2024Q4: 2,740,778 shares; 2025Q1: 2,951,385 shares; 2025Q2: 4,405,906 shares 4,405,906$15.8M0.71%+1,454,521Timeline
NCNONCINO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,058,002 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 130,324 shares; 2025Q2: 564,792 shares 564,792$15.8M0.71%+434,468Timeline
HLIHOULIHAN LOKEY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 83,722 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 87,007 shares 87,007$15.7M0.71%newTimeline
ETORETORO GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 192,680 shares 192,680$12.8M0.58%newTimeline
HOODROBINHOOD MKTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,406,481 shares; 2024Q4: 548,147 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 108,527 shares 108,527$10.2M0.46%newTimeline
TPGTPG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 193,931 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 178,545 shares 178,545$9.36M0.42%newTimeline
BULLWEBULL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 770,575 shares 770,575$9.22M0.42%newTimeline
UWMCUWM HOLDINGS CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,181,575 shares 2,181,575$9.03M0.41%newTimeline
MR COOPER GROUP INCMR COOPER GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 59,808 shares 59,808$8.92M0.4%new
CORZCORE SCIENTIFIC INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 505,870 shares 505,870$8.64M0.39%newTimeline
HAPNHAPPEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 667,532 shares 667,532$8.03M0.36%newTimeline
PACIFIC PREMIER BANCORP INCPACIFIC PREMIER BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 484,396 shares; 2024Q4: 747,779 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 166,448 shares 166,448$3.51M0.16%new
FIBKFIRST INTST BANCSYSTEM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 77,850 shares 77,850$2.24M0.1%newTimeline
AUBATLANTIC UN BANKSHARES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 71,211 shares 71,211$2.23M0.1%newTimeline
DOUGDOUGLAS ELLIMAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 611,215 shares 611,215$1.42M0.06%newTimeline
OBTORANGE CNTY BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 50,000 shares 50,000$1.29M0.06%newTimeline
XLFSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 19,211 shares 19,211$1.01M0.05%newTimeline
OBKORIGIN BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 16,353 shares 16,353$584K0.03%newTimeline
VERITEX HLDGS INCVERITEX HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 22,067 shares 22,067$576K0.03%new
FSUNFIRSTSUN CAP BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 15,003 shares 15,003$521K0.02%newTimeline
PGCPEAPACK-GLADSTONE FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,627 shares 10,627$300K0.01%newTimeline
MCGAUYORKVILLE ACQUISITION CORP.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,010 shares 12,010$135K0.01%newTimeline
LPROOPEN LENDING CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 31,522 shares 31,522$61.2K<0.01%newTimeline

Sold out in Q2 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
FLGFLAGSTAR BANK NATIONAL ASSOC6,379,777$74.1Mshares
RITMRITHM CAPITAL CORP3,410,097$39Mshares
MELIMERCADOLIBRE INC10,677$20.8Mshares
DLODLOCAL LTD2,015,004$16.8Mshares
RKTROCKET COS INC1,332,096$16.1Mshares
AMTBAMERANT BANCORP INC520,996$10.8Mshares
COFCAPITAL ONE FINL CORP40,976$7.35Mshares
PYPLPAYPAL HLDGS INC98,892$6.45Mshares
FULTFULTON FINL CORP PA302,353$5.47Mshares
FISIFINANCIAL INSTITUTIONS INC208,819$5.21Mshares
FFWMFIRST FNDTN INC871,559$4.52Mshares
IWMISHARES TR20,861$4.16Mshares
EFSIEAGLE FINL SVCS INC99,885$3.28Mshares
PRGPROG HOLDINGS INC85,572$2.28Mshares
DCOMDIME COML BANCSHARES INC34,506$962Kshares
ASBASSOCIATED BANC-CORP38,523$868Kshares

How Q2 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001013594-25-001017 base2025-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set