Skip to content

Argosy-Lionbridge Management, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 2056354, WAYNE, PA

Argosy-Lionbridge Management, LLC reported $142,536,452 across 14 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-15. Its ten largest share positions make up 94.48% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0002056354-26-000006

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$143M
Holdings
14
Top 10 weight
94.48%
New
4
Sold out
4

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
BNnew+426,500$17.3M
VICInew+273,200$7.46M
CPTnew+71,500$6.98M
FCPTadded+201,761$4.77M
IRTadded+282,856$4.21M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
Hexited-45,000-$7.21M
INVHreduced-279,167-$6.94M
AIVexited-1,137,063-$6.75M
KRGexited-235,000-$5.7M
FRreduced-87,343-$5.05M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0002056354-26-000006, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $142,536,452, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
IRTINDEPENDENCE RLTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 7,334 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 744,935 shares; 2025Q4: 1,536,859 shares; 2026Q1: 1,819,715 shares 1,819,715$27.1M19.01%+282,856Timeline
REXRREXFORD INDL RLTY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 428,222 shares; 2025Q1: 496,722 shares; 2025Q2: 604,839 shares; 2025Q3: 604,839 shares; 2025Q4: 538,661 shares; 2026Q1: 603,661 shares 603,661$19.8M13.86%+65,000Timeline
FRFIRST INDL RLTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 527,561 shares; 2025Q1: 476,541 shares; 2025Q2: 409,061 shares; 2025Q3: 404,061 shares; 2025Q4: 404,811 shares; 2026Q1: 317,468 shares 317,468$18.4M12.88%-87,343Timeline
BNBROOKFIELD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 426,500 shares 426,500$17.3M12.11%newTimeline
FCPTFOUR CORNERS PPTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 476,260 shares; 2026Q1: 678,021 shares 678,021$16M11.25%+201,761Timeline
LENLENNAR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 24,050 shares; 2025Q2: 127,670 shares; 2025Q3: 155,420 shares; 2025Q4: 155,420 shares; 2026Q1: 150,170 shares 150,170$13M9.15%-5,250Timeline
VICIVICI PPTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 273,200 shares 273,200$7.46M5.24%newTimeline
CPTCAMDEN PPTY TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 71,500 shares 71,500$6.98M4.9%newTimeline
ELSEQUITY LIFESTYLE PROPERTIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 61,000 shares; 2025Q4: 109,705 shares; 2026Q1: 76,964 shares 76,964$4.8M3.37%-32,741Timeline
AATAMERICAN ASSETS TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 214,863 shares; 2025Q4: 214,863 shares; 2026Q1: 209,863 shares 209,863$3.86M2.71%-5,000Timeline
INVHINVITATION HOMES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 208,695 shares; 2025Q1: 210,895 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 417,167 shares; 2026Q1: 138,000 shares 138,000$3.43M2.41%-279,167Timeline
STWDSTARWOOD PPTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 65,000 shares; 2025Q1: 55,000 shares; 2025Q2: 26,566 shares; 2025Q3: 102,566 shares; 2025Q4: 251,250 shares; 2026Q1: 176,250 shares 176,250$3.04M2.13%-75,000Timeline
KRCKILROY REALTY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 30,000 shares 30,000$846K0.59%newTimeline
ELMEELME COMMUNITIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,655,216 shares; 2025Q1: 2,295,674 shares; 2025Q2: 1,972,850 shares; 2025Q3: 1,272,442 shares; 2025Q4: 697,708 shares; 2026Q1: 276,777 shares 276,777$556K0.39%-420,931Timeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
HHYATT HOTELS CORP45,000$7.21Mshares
AIVAPARTMENT INVT & MGMT CO1,137,063$6.75Mshares
KRGKITE REALTY GROUP TRUST235,000$5.7Mshares
BXMTBLACKSTONE MORTGAGE TRUST IN88,836$1.7Mshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0002056354-26-000006 base2026-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set