Skip to content

Argosy-Lionbridge Management, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 2056354, WAYNE, PA

Argosy-Lionbridge Management, LLC reported $158,240,555 across 14 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-02-17. Its ten largest share positions make up 89.89% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0002056354-26-000003

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$158M
Holdings
14
Top 10 weight
89.89%
New
2
Sold out
2

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
IRTadded+791,924$13.8M
INVHnew+417,167$11.6M
FCPTnew+476,260$11M
ELSadded+48,705$2.95M
STWDadded+148,684$2.68M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
AIVreduced-1,776,071-$10.5M
ELMEreduced-574,734-$10M
VREexited-265,413-$4.03M
Hreduced-19,500-$3.13M
REXRreduced-66,178-$2.56M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0002056354-26-000003, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $158,240,555, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
IRTINDEPENDENCE RLTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 7,334 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 744,935 shares; 2025Q4: 1,536,859 shares 1,536,859$26.9M16.98%+791,924Timeline
FRFIRST INDL RLTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 527,561 shares; 2025Q1: 476,541 shares; 2025Q2: 409,061 shares; 2025Q3: 404,061 shares; 2025Q4: 404,811 shares 404,811$23.2M14.65%+750Timeline
REXRREXFORD INDL RLTY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 428,222 shares; 2025Q1: 496,722 shares; 2025Q2: 604,839 shares; 2025Q3: 604,839 shares; 2025Q4: 538,661 shares 538,661$20.9M13.19%-66,178Timeline
LENLENNAR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 24,050 shares; 2025Q2: 127,670 shares; 2025Q3: 155,420 shares; 2025Q4: 155,420 shares 155,420$16M10.11%0Timeline
ELMEELME COMMUNITIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,655,216 shares; 2025Q1: 2,295,674 shares; 2025Q2: 1,972,850 shares; 2025Q3: 1,272,442 shares; 2025Q4: 697,708 shares 697,708$12.1M7.67%-574,734Timeline
INVHINVITATION HOMES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 208,695 shares; 2025Q1: 210,895 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 417,167 shares 417,167$11.6M7.33%newTimeline
FCPTFOUR CORNERS PPTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 476,260 shares 476,260$11M6.94%newTimeline
HHYATT HOTELS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 91,250 shares; 2025Q3: 64,500 shares; 2025Q4: 45,000 shares 45,000$7.21M4.56%-19,500Timeline
AIVAPARTMENT INVT & MGMT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,335,062 shares; 2025Q1: 2,577,650 shares; 2025Q2: 2,692,653 shares; 2025Q3: 2,913,134 shares; 2025Q4: 1,137,063 shares 1,137,063$6.75M4.27%-1,776,071Timeline
ELSEQUITY LIFESTYLE PROPERTIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 61,000 shares; 2025Q4: 109,705 shares 109,705$6.65M4.2%+48,705Timeline
KRGKITE REALTY GROUP TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 17,800 shares; 2025Q2: 189,800 shares; 2025Q3: 237,800 shares; 2025Q4: 235,000 shares 235,000$5.7M3.6%-2,800Timeline
STWDSTARWOOD PPTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 65,000 shares; 2025Q1: 55,000 shares; 2025Q2: 26,566 shares; 2025Q3: 102,566 shares; 2025Q4: 251,250 shares 251,250$4.53M2.86%+148,684Timeline
AATAMERICAN ASSETS TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 214,863 shares; 2025Q4: 214,863 shares 214,863$4.07M2.57%0Timeline
BXMTBLACKSTONE MORTGAGE TRUST INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 172,460 shares; 2025Q1: 172,460 shares; 2025Q2: 39,836 shares; 2025Q3: 38,836 shares; 2025Q4: 88,836 shares 88,836$1.7M1.07%+50,000Timeline

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
VREVERIS RESIDENTIAL INC265,413$4.03Mshares
DBRGDIGITALBRIDGE GROUP INC64,535$755Kshares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0002056354-26-000003 base2026-02-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set