Skip to content

Anson Funds Management LP

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1491072, DALLAS, TX

Anson Funds Management LP reported $1,147,220,432 across 129 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR/A filed 2026-05-19. Its ten largest share positions make up 47.94% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR/A 0001193125-26-229328

A NEW HOLDINGS amendment repeated most of the original and was read as a restatement (H3).

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$1.15B
Holdings
129
Top 10 weight
47.94%
New
67
Sold out
60

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
LAESnew+12,457,698$32.6M
SPSCnew+575,000$32M
MSOSadded+8,492,823$30.1M
MZYXUnew+2,450,000$24.4M
VENUnew+5,508,548$18.2M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
CCOexited-19,842,452-$43.9M
LIONreduced-3,464,694-$33.2M
VLOSreduced-2,790,317-$30M
MCGAexited-1,774,150-$18M
ORBSexited-8,219,178-$14.2M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR/A 0001193125-26-229328, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $786,786,821, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
LIONLIONSGATE STUDIOS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,634,208 shares; 2025Q3: 7,013,596 shares; 2025Q4: 9,556,948 shares; 2026Q1: 6,092,254 shares 6,092,254$58.4M7.43%-3,464,694Timeline
MSOSADVISORSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,562,463 shares; 2024Q4: 2,695,110 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,838,099 shares; 2026Q1: 16,330,922 shares 16,330,922$58M7.37%+8,492,823Timeline
MTCHMATCH GROUP INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,365,680 shares; 2024Q4: 1,505,680 shares; 2025Q1: 1,072,879 shares; 2025Q2: 1,372,879 shares; 2025Q3: 1,372,879 shares; 2025Q4: 1,307,879 shares; 2026Q1: 1,357,879 shares 1,357,879$41.7M5.3%+50,000Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 135,090 shares; 2025Q2: 229,890 shares; 2025Q3: 229,890 shares; 2025Q4: 229,890 shares; 2026Q1: 229,890 shares 229,890$40.1M5.1%0Timeline
LAESSEALSQ CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,457,698 shares 12,457,698$32.6M4.15%newTimeline
SPSCSPS COMM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 575,000 shares 575,000$32M4.07%newTimeline
FIVNFIVE9 INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,476,744 shares; 2024Q4: 772,786 shares; 2025Q1: 772,786 shares; 2025Q2: 772,786 shares; 2025Q3: 1,534,272 shares; 2025Q4: 1,539,371 shares; 2026Q1: 2,086,675 shares 2,086,675$31.7M4.02%+547,304Timeline
NWAXUNEW AMER ACQUISITION I CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,968,491 shares; 2026Q1: 2,968,491 shares 2,968,491$30.8M3.92%0Timeline
FCRSUFUTURECREST ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,450,000 shares; 2025Q4: 2,588,965 shares; 2026Q1: 2,588,965 shares 2,588,965$26.4M3.35%0Timeline
BLUWBLUE WTR ACQUISITION CORP. IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,485,000 shares; 2026Q1: 2,485,000 shares 2,485,000$25.5M3.25%0Timeline
MZYXUMOZAYYX ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,450,000 shares 2,450,000$24.4M3.1%newTimeline
TVATEXAS VENTURES ACQUISITION IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,199,942 shares; 2025Q4: 2,199,942 shares; 2026Q1: 2,199,942 shares 2,199,942$22.9M2.91%0Timeline
CEPOCANTOR EQUITY PARTNERS I INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 900,000 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,039,750 shares; 2026Q1: 2,039,750 shares 2,039,750$21.4M2.72%0Timeline
VENUVENU HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,508,548 shares 5,508,548$18.2M2.32%newTimeline
LOVELOVESAC COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 814,363 shares; 2024Q4: 919,229 shares; 2025Q1: 932,261 shares; 2025Q2: 1,045,665 shares; 2025Q3: 1,045,665 shares; 2025Q4: 1,070,665 shares; 2026Q1: 1,183,986 shares 1,183,986$17.5M2.22%+113,321Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11,812 shares; 2025Q2: 19,127 shares; 2025Q3: 19,127 shares; 2025Q4: 19,127 shares; 2026Q1: 43,184 shares 43,184$16.1M2.04%+24,057Timeline
IMPPIMPERIAL PETE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,359,759 shares; 2026Q1: 3,466,680 shares 3,466,680$14.8M1.89%-893,079Timeline
CCXIUCHURCHILL CAP CORP XIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,300,974 shares; 2026Q1: 1,300,974 shares 1,300,974$13.3M1.69%0Timeline
BLUWWBLUE WTR ACQUISITION CORP. IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,261,031 shares; 2026Q1: 1,261,031 shares 1,261,031$13M1.65%0Timeline
ODVOSISKO DEVELOPMENT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,863,218 shares; 2025Q1: 3,581,267 shares; 2025Q2: 3,915,753 shares; 2025Q3: 7,150,761 shares; 2025Q4: 277,417 shares; 2026Q1: 3,862,208 shares 3,862,208$12.6M1.6%+3,584,791Timeline
GLXYGALAXY DIGITAL INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 600,000 shares 600,000$11.1M1.41%newTimeline
SHAZSHARONAI HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 472,041 shares 472,041$10.7M1.36%newTimeline
GSATGLOBALSTAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 133,331 shares; 2025Q2: 275,000 shares; 2025Q3: 150,000 shares; 2025Q4: 50,000 shares; 2026Q1: 158,179 shares 158,179$10.5M1.34%+108,179Timeline
PSLVSPROTT ASSET MANAGEMENT LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 406,900 shares 406,900$9.92M1.26%newTimeline
TVACWTEXAS VENTURES ACQUISITION IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 850,000 shares; 2025Q4: 850,000 shares; 2026Q1: 845,600 shares 845,600$8.79M1.12%-4,400Timeline
XXITWENTY ONE CAP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,271,500 shares 1,271,500$8.14M1.03%newTimeline
CAECAE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 117,838 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 155,000 shares; 2025Q4: 145,000 shares; 2026Q1: 280,000 shares 280,000$7.3M0.93%+135,000Timeline
DJTTRUMP MEDIA & TECHNOLOGY GROQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 500,001 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 710,986 shares 710,986$6.6M0.84%newTimeline
PLDPROLOGIS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 27,715 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 48,050 shares 48,050$6.35M0.81%newTimeline
PSAPUBLIC STORAGEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 23,100 shares 23,100$6.26M0.8%newTimeline
SGHCSUPER GROUP SGHC LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 569,401 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 250,000 shares; 2025Q4: 255,000 shares; 2026Q1: 531,214 shares 531,214$5.74M0.73%+276,214Timeline
OREALTY INCOME CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,000 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 91,900 shares 91,900$5.62M0.71%newTimeline
CBRECBRE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 41,070 shares 41,070$5.56M0.71%newTimeline
CVNACARVANA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,000 shares; 2026Q1: 16,000 shares 16,000$5.03M0.64%+15,000Timeline
SPGSIMON PPTY GROUP INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 26,100 shares 26,100$4.87M0.62%newTimeline
BKDBROOKDALE SR LIVING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 452,000 shares; 2024Q4: 180,000 shares; 2025Q1: 538,880 shares; 2025Q2: 782,001 shares; 2025Q3: 541,052 shares; 2025Q4: 339,491 shares; 2026Q1: 340,000 shares 340,000$4.65M0.59%+509Timeline
MCGAWYORKVILLE ACQUISITION CORP.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 150,847 shares; 2025Q4: 457,467 shares; 2026Q1: 457,767 shares 457,767$4.63M0.59%+300Timeline
CORZCORE SCIENTIFIC INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 307,000 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 95,100 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 306,000 shares 306,000$4.58M0.58%newTimeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 7,500 shares; 2025Q2: 5,000 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,500 shares; 2026Q1: 13,500 shares 13,500$4.56M0.58%+10,000Timeline
IRMIRON MTN INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 42,200 shares 42,200$4.31M0.55%newTimeline
BHRBRAEMAR HOTELS & RESORTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,217,903 shares; 2026Q1: 1,808,219 shares 1,808,219$4.27M0.54%+590,316Timeline
SNSHARKNINJA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 50,000 shares; 2024Q4: 40,000 shares; 2025Q1: 236,433 shares; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: 17,500 shares; 2025Q4: 5,000 shares; 2026Q1: 40,000 shares 40,000$4.24M0.54%+35,000Timeline
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 19,750 shares 19,750$4.22M0.54%newTimeline
MDAMDA SPACE LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 151,848 shares 151,848$3.85M0.49%newTimeline
MKSIMKS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 16,500 shares 16,500$3.79M0.48%newTimeline
TOONKARTOON STUDIOS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 816,071 shares; 2025Q3: 1,778,384 shares; 2025Q4: 5,198,384 shares; 2026Q1: 5,198,384 shares 5,198,384$3.24M0.41%0Timeline
AMTAMERICAN TOWER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,720 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 18,100 shares 18,100$3.12M0.4%newTimeline
GROYGOLD ROYALTY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 403,250 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,750,000 shares; 2026Q1: 856,814 shares 856,814$3.07M0.39%-1,893,186Timeline
AQNALGONQUIN POWER & UTILITIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 850,000 shares; 2024Q4: 850,000 shares; 2025Q1: 637,500 shares; 2025Q2: 300,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,100,000 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 500,000 shares 500,000$3.06M0.39%newTimeline
RDDTREDDIT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 50,000 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 126,674 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 22,500 shares 22,500$3.03M0.39%newTimeline
COLDAMERICOLD REALTY TRUST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 36,917 shares; 2024Q4: 136,330 shares; 2025Q1: 202,906 shares; 2025Q2: 163,858 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 259,000 shares 259,000$2.97M0.38%newTimeline
TPRTAPESTRY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: 45,000 shares; 2025Q4: 30,000 shares; 2026Q1: 20,000 shares 20,000$2.82M0.36%-10,000Timeline
FGIWWFGI INDUSTRIES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 740,991 shares; 2024Q4: 740,991 shares; 2025Q1: 740,991 shares; 2025Q2: 740,991 shares; 2025Q3: 740,991 shares; 2025Q4: 740,991 shares; 2026Q1: 740,991 shares 740,991$2.76M0.35%0Timeline
BGSIBOYD GROUP SERVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 20,000 shares 20,000$2.55M0.32%newTimeline
JAKKJAKKS PAC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 81,556 shares; 2024Q4: 55,768 shares; 2025Q1: 95,182 shares; 2025Q2: 126,482 shares; 2025Q3: 126,482 shares; 2025Q4: 126,651 shares; 2026Q1: 126,626 shares 126,626$2.52M0.32%-25Timeline
PZZAPAPA JOHNS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 75,000 shares 75,000$2.43M0.31%newTimeline
GOLD ROYALTY CORPGOLD ROYALTY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,977,000 shares; 2024Q4: 1,977,000 shares; 2025Q1: 1,977,000 shares; 2025Q2: 1,977,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,977,000 shares; 2025Q4: 675,000 shares; 2026Q1: 675,000 shares 675,000$2.42M0.31%0
NEW AMER ACQUISITION I CORPNEW AMER ACQUISITION I CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 238,642 shares 238,642$2.39M0.3%new
RKTROCKET COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 165,000 shares 165,000$2.35M0.3%newTimeline
BNLBROADSTONE NET LEASE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 80,000 shares; 2026Q1: 120,000 shares 120,000$2.19M0.28%+40,000Timeline
SESEA LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 20,000 shares; 2026Q1: 26,100 shares 26,100$2.16M0.27%+6,100Timeline
FRMIFERMI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 352,672 shares; 2026Q1: 352,672 shares 352,672$2.06M0.26%0Timeline
KWMK WAVE MEDIA LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,823,333 shares 3,823,333$1.98M0.25%newTimeline
RSKDRISKIFIED LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 318,492 shares; 2025Q3: 268,492 shares; 2025Q4: 633,746 shares; 2026Q1: 483,746 shares 483,746$1.9M0.24%-150,000Timeline
DDCDDC ENTERPRISE LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 703,047 shares; 2025Q3: 64,498 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 956,694 shares 956,694$1.89M0.24%newTimeline
IAUX/WSI-80 GOLD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,913,847 shares; 2025Q4: 3,013,847 shares; 2026Q1: 843,750 shares 843,750$1.78M0.23%-2,170,097Timeline
REZIRESIDEO TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 90,000 shares; 2026Q1: 51,113 shares 51,113$1.72M0.22%-38,887Timeline
CPCANADIAN PACIFIC KANSAS CITYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 20,000 shares 20,000$1.57M0.2%newTimeline
BILLBILL HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 40,000 shares 40,000$1.53M0.19%newTimeline
SLNOSOLENO THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 44,231 shares 44,231$1.48M0.19%newTimeline
ASMLASML HLDG NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,000 shares 1,000$1.32M0.17%newTimeline
CURBCURBLINE PPTYS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 51,000 shares 51,000$1.32M0.17%newTimeline
WFGWEST FRASER TIMBER CO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares; 2025Q4: 20,100 shares; 2026Q1: 20,100 shares 20,100$1.32M0.17%0Timeline
DASHDOORDASH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8,750 shares 8,750$1.31M0.17%newTimeline
DTCXDATACENTREX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 578,100 shares 578,100$1.24M0.16%newTimeline
ZZILLOW GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 30,000 shares; 2026Q1: 30,000 shares 30,000$1.24M0.16%0Timeline
AVRANTERIS TECHNOLOGIES GLOBALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 202,826 shares 202,826$1.13M0.14%newTimeline
BLUWUBLUE WTR ACQUISITION CORP. IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 100,000 shares; 2026Q1: 100,000 shares 100,000$1.04M0.13%0Timeline
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 10,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,000 shares; 2025Q4: 8,000 shares; 2026Q1: 8,000 shares 8,000$1M0.13%0Timeline
MITKMITEK SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 73,930 shares 73,930$998K0.13%newTimeline
SPROSPERO THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,750,450 shares; 2024Q4: 3,839,886 shares; 2025Q1: 3,798,932 shares; 2025Q2: 1,615,469 shares; 2025Q3: 1,603,569 shares; 2025Q4: 625,062 shares; 2026Q1: 421,956 shares 421,956$987K0.13%-203,106Timeline
APPAPPLOVIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,750 shares; 2026Q1: 2,250 shares 2,250$896K0.11%-500Timeline
TERTERADYNE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,000 shares 3,000$889K0.11%newTimeline
SVIASILVIA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,453,276 shares; 2026Q1: 408,200 shares 408,200$861K0.11%-2,045,076Timeline
AGQPROSHARES TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,228 shares 6,228$744K0.09%newTimeline
VYNEVYNE THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,274,386 shares; 2026Q1: 1,243,106 shares 1,243,106$743K0.09%-31,280Timeline
SSMSONO GROUP N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 38,054 shares; 2026Q1: 99,787 shares 99,787$632K0.08%+61,733Timeline
FPSFORGENT POWER SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 18,381 shares 18,381$538K0.07%newTimeline
VLOSVELOS ACQUISITION I CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,840,317 shares; 2026Q1: 50,000 shares 50,000$537K0.07%-2,790,317Timeline
VMETVERSAMET ROYALTIES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 52,600 shares 52,600$499K0.06%newTimeline
VGVENTURE GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 25,000 shares 25,000$394K0.05%newTimeline
DAVEWDAVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,900 shares; 2025Q3: 1,900 shares; 2025Q4: 1,900 shares; 2026Q1: 1,900 shares 1,900$331K0Value about 1,000 times the price other filers imply, kept as filed and left out of ratios.Timeline
MLCIMOUNT LOGAN CAP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 333,166 shares; 2025Q4: 459,666 shares; 2026Q1: 77,964 shares 77,964$279K0.04%-381,702Timeline
ALITALIGHT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,450,000 shares; 2026Q1: 406,000 shares 406,000$237K0.03%-2,044,000Timeline
PRPLPURPLE INNOVATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 300,000 shares; 2025Q3: 300,000 shares; 2025Q4: 300,000 shares; 2026Q1: 300,000 shares 300,000$198K0.03%0Timeline
BFRGWBULLFROG AI HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 80,750 shares; 2024Q4: 80,750 shares; 2025Q1: 80,750 shares; 2025Q2: 80,750 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 80,750 shares; 2026Q1: 80,750 shares 80,750$136K0.02%0Timeline
TTDTHE TRADE DESK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,000 shares 5,000$113K0.01%newTimeline
XXII22ND CENTY GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 50,881 shares 50,881$112K0.01%newTimeline
ZNBZETA NETWORK GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 32,788 shares 32,788$64.9K0.01%newTimeline
XBP GLOBAL HOLDINGS INCXBP GLOBAL HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,537 shares; 2024Q4: 12,537 shares; 2025Q1: 12,537 shares; 2025Q2: 12,537 shares; 2025Q3: 12,537 shares; 2025Q4: 12,537 shares; 2026Q1: 12,537 shares 12,537$55.2K0.01%0
MDCXWMEDICUS PHARMA LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 42,400 shares; 2025Q1: 42,400 shares; 2025Q2: 42,400 shares; 2025Q3: 42,400 shares; 2025Q4: 42,400 shares; 2026Q1: 42,400 shares 42,400$19.5K<0.01%0Timeline
OABIWOMNIAB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,833 shares; 2024Q4: 11,833 shares; 2025Q1: 11,833 shares; 2025Q2: 11,833 shares; 2025Q3: 11,833 shares; 2025Q4: 11,833 shares; 2026Q1: 11,833 shares 11,833$18.6K<0.01%0Timeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
EWCISHARES INC MSCI CDA ETFput1,500,000$82.2M+500,000
KWEBKRANESHARES TRUST CSI CHI INTERNETcall1,638,900$46.6Mnew
GOOGALPHABET INC COMcall110,000$31.6Mnew
XLESELECT SECTOR SPDR TR SHSput500,000$30.6Mnew
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T SHSput40,000$26M-10,000
TLTISHARES TR 20 YR TR BD ETFcall300,000$26Mnew
GDXJVANECK ETF TRUST JUNIOR GOLD MINEput200,000$24M+66,700
BCEBCE INC Stockcall500,000$12.6M0
QQQINVESCO QQQ TR COMput15,000$8.66Mnew
BUGGLOBAL X FDS CYBRSCURTY ETFcall300,000$7.53Mnew
GSATGLOBALSTAR INC COMMON STOCKcall100,000$6.64Mnew
WYWEYERHAEUSER CO REITcall250,000$6.11Mnew
SMHVANECK ETF TRUST COMput15,000$5.75Mnew
METAMETA PLATFORMS INC COMcall10,000$5.72Mnew
SPSCSPS COMM INC Stockcall100,000$5.57Mnew
MSFTMICROSOFT CORP COMcall15,000$5.55Mnew
JETSETF SER SOLUTIONS ETFcall190,000$4.68Mnew
APOAPOLLO GLOBAL MGMT INC Stockcall38,500$4.29Mnew
OROR ROYALTIES INC. Stockcall100,000$3.81M0
SNDKSANDISK CORP COMput5,000$3.18Mnew
BKDBROOKDALE SR LIVING INC COMcall200,000$2.74Mnew
NKENIKE INC COMcall50,000$2.64M0
TEAMATLASSIAN CORPORATION STOKcall30,000$2.05Mnew
EWZISHARES INC MSCI BRAZIL ETFcall50,000$1.92Mnew
AAOIAPPLIED OPTOELECTRONICS INC COMcall20,000$1.69Mnew
MOSMOSAIC CO Stockcall50,000$1.27Mnew
HYMCHYCROFT MINING HOLDING CORP COMMON STOCKput20,000$704Knew

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
MSTRSTRATEGY INC750,000$114Mput
CCOCLEAR CHANNEL OUTDOOR HLDGS19,842,452$43.9Mshares
CPCANADIAN PACIFIC KANSAS CITY300,000$22.1Mcall
AVBAVALONBAY CMNTYS INC100,000$18.1Mcall
MCGAYORKVILLE ACQUISITION CORP.1,774,150$18Mshares
ORBSEIGHTCO HOLDINGS INC8,219,178$14.2Mshares
MSOSADVISORSHARES TR2,436,600$11.5Mcall
REKRREKOR SYSTEMS INC7,532,319$10.4Mshares
EMPDEMPERY DIGITAL INC2,231,294$10.2Mshares
ORCLORACLE CORP50,000$9.75Mcall
NRXPNRX PHARMACEUTICALS INC3,043,957$8.25Mshares
BHVNBIOHAVEN LTD667,381$7.53Mshares
LWLAMB WESTON HLDGS INC149,187$6.25Mshares
TUTELUS CORPORATION400,000$5.27Mshares
LOVELOVESAC CO300,000$4.42Mcall
CIGICOLLIERS INTL GROUP INC25,000$3.68Mshares
HPPHUDSON PACIFIC PROPERTIES IN333,500$3.61Mcall
TNYATENAYA THERAPEUTICS INC4,152,966$2.95Mshares
WELLWELLTOWER INC15,500$2.88Mshares
SUISUN CMNTYS INC23,000$2.85Mshares
COLDAMERICOLD REALTY TRUST INC205,000$2.64Mcall
KRCKILROY REALTY CORP70,000$2.62Mshares
CWKCUSHMAN AND WAKEFIELD LTD149,103$2.41Mshares
ESSESSEX PPTY TR INC9,100$2.38Mshares
HPPHUDSON PACIFIC PROPERTIES IN214,899$2.33Mshares
GRTUFGRANITE REAL ESTATE INVESTME38,200$2.27Mshares
UWMCUWM HOLDINGS CORPORATION507,800$2.22Mcall
FSVFIRSTSERVICE CORP NEW14,100$2.19Mshares
SITCSITE CTRS CORP341,025$2.19Mshares
KRGKITE REALTY GROUP TRUST90,570$2.17Mshares
CAPRCAPRICOR THERAPEUTICS INC68,018$1.96Mshares
CSRCENTERSPACE26,656$1.78Mshares
STISOLIDION TECHNOLOGY INC240,400$1.7Mshares
FISVFISERV INC25,000$1.68Mshares
AATAMERICAN ASSETS TR INC75,785$1.43Mshares
EQXEQUINOX GOLD CORP100,000$1.4Mcall
BBARRICK MNG CORP25,000$1.09Mcall
LASELASER PHOTONICS CORP412,087$1.02Mshares
CHWYCHEWY INC30,000$992Kshares
RRRICHTECH ROBOTICS INC300,000$969Kcall
MKLMARKEL GROUP INC441$948Kshares
SLGSL GREEN RLTY CORP20,000$917Kshares
AMZNAMAZON COM INC3,859$891Kshares
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL1,727$868Kshares
VSTVISTRA CORP5,000$807Kshares
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION913$787Kshares
WOLFWOLFSPEED INC42,817$745Kshares
TCOMTRIP COM GROUP LTD10,000$719Kshares
AVBPARRIVENT BIOPHARMA INC35,366$712Kshares
22ND CENTY GROUP INC22ND CENTY GROUP INC763,212$588Kshares
USASAMERICAS GOLD AND SILVER COR100,000$513Kshares
RIVNRIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INC25,000$493Kcall
ZETA NETWORK GROUPZETA NETWORK GROUP595,397$345Kshares
UPSTUPSTART HLDGS INC7,829$342Kshares
ONFOWONFOLIO HOLDINGS INC178,490$121Kshares
ALURWALLURION TECHNOLOGIES INC WT P59,881$73.7Kshares
RVSNWRAIL VISION LTD226,120$73.3Kshares
DIGITAL CURRENCY X TECHNOLO…DIGITAL CURRENCY X TECHNOLOG ORD …171,685$63.9Kshares
EDBLWEDIBLE GARDEN AG INC50,000$30.4Kshares
RENXRENX ENTERPRISES CORP. COMMON71,840$13.7Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001193125-26-223980 superseded2026-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001193125-26-229328 basenew holdings2026-05-19acceptance time not in the bulk data set