Skip to content

Zebra Capital Management LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1316915, Stamford, CT

Zebra Capital Management LLC reported $62,503,000 across 155 holdings for the quarter ended 2021-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2022-02-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 20.87% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0000950123-22-002974

Period
2021-12-31
Reported value
$62.5M
Holdings
155
Top 10 weight
20.87%
New
2
Sold out
29

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
MCBSnew+7,570$209K
INBKnew+4,260$200K
PLUSadded+3,481$188K
ASTHadded+271$19.9K
JYNTadded+202$13.2K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
PAE INCexited-102,963-$616K
OPKreduced-117,338-$564K
CUSHMAN WAKEFIELD PLCreduced-24,066-$535K
UFPIreduced-5,384-$495K
COKEreduced-674-$417K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2021

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0000950123-22-002974, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $62,503,000, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
OPKOPKO HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: restricted; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 469,083 shares; 2021Q4: 351,745 shares 351,745$1.69M2.71%-117,338Timeline
UFPIUFP INDUSTRIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: restricted; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 22,585 shares; 2021Q4: 17,201 shares 17,201$1.58M2.53%-5,384Timeline
CUSHMAN WAKEFIELD PLCCUSHMAN WAKEFIELD PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: restricted; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 89,349 shares; 2021Q4: 65,283 shares 65,283$1.45M2.32%-24,066
CCRNCROSS CTRY HEALTHCARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: restricted; 2021Q2: 109,065 shares; 2021Q3: 60,966 shares; 2021Q4: 48,488 shares 48,488$1.35M2.15%-12,478Timeline
ENSTAR GROUP LIMITEDENSTAR GROUP LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: restricted; 2021Q2: 6,937 shares; 2021Q3: 6,896 shares; 2021Q4: 5,260 shares 5,260$1.3M2.08%-1,636
BEACON ROOFING SUPPLY INCBEACON ROOFING SUPPLY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: restricted; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 28,168 shares; 2021Q4: 21,455 shares 21,455$1.23M1.97%-6,713
SUPER MICRO COMPUTER INCSUPER MICRO COMPUTER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: restricted; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 35,322 shares; 2021Q4: 27,415 shares 27,415$1.21M1.93%-7,907
COKECOCA COLA CONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: restricted; 2021Q2: 3,860 shares; 2021Q3: 2,504 shares; 2021Q4: 1,830 shares 1,830$1.13M1.81%-674Timeline
RUSHARUSH ENTERPRISES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: restricted; 2021Q2: 34,787 shares; 2021Q3: 25,080 shares; 2021Q4: 19,103 shares 19,103$1.06M1.7%-5,977Timeline
AMKRAMKOR TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: restricted; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 57,499 shares; 2021Q4: 42,011 shares 42,011$1.04M1.67%-15,488Timeline
OTTROTTER TAIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: restricted; 2021Q2: 27,110 shares; 2021Q3: 19,858 shares; 2021Q4: 14,511 shares 14,511$1.04M1.66%-5,347Timeline
LHC GROUPLHC GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: restricted; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 9,610 shares; 2021Q4: 7,206 shares 7,206$989K1.58%-2,404
ADARRAY DIGITAL INFRASTRUCTUREQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: restricted; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 38,513 shares; 2021Q4: 30,770 shares 30,770$970K1.55%-7,743Timeline
RYZRYERSON HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: restricted; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 42,721 shares; 2021Q4: 36,060 shares 36,060$940K1.5%-6,661Timeline
CNXNPC CONNECTION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: restricted; 2021Q2: 27,033 shares; 2021Q3: 29,221 shares; 2021Q4: 21,351 shares 21,351$921K1.47%-7,870Timeline
EBSEMERGENT BIOSOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: restricted; 2021Q2: 18,915 shares; 2021Q3: 27,460 shares; 2021Q4: 20,591 shares 20,591$895K1.43%-6,869Timeline
PATKPATRICK INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: restricted; 2021Q2: 14,421 shares; 2021Q3: 14,850 shares; 2021Q4: 10,850 shares 10,850$875K1.4%-4,000Timeline
PCHPOTLATCHDELTIC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: restricted; 2021Q2: 17,955 shares; 2021Q3: 18,694 shares; 2021Q4: 13,659 shares 13,659$823K1.32%-5,035Timeline
FORFORESTAR GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: restricted; 2021Q2: 45,307 shares; 2021Q3: 46,181 shares; 2021Q4: 35,169 shares 35,169$765K1.22%-11,012Timeline
DGICADONEGAL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: restricted; 2021Q2: 87,749 shares; 2021Q3: 77,498 shares; 2021Q4: 52,694 shares 52,694$753K1.2%-24,804Timeline
KELYAKELLY SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: restricted; 2021Q2: 82,770 shares; 2021Q3: 55,822 shares; 2021Q4: 43,978 shares 43,978$738K1.18%-11,844Timeline
CHAMPIONX CORPORATIONCHAMPIONX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: restricted; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 49,595 shares; 2021Q4: 36,513 shares 36,513$738K1.18%-13,082
VERITIV CORPVERITIV CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: restricted; 2021Q2: 5,248 shares; 2021Q3: 5,941 shares; 2021Q4: 5,941 shares 5,941$728K1.16%0
TTECTTEC HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: restricted; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 10,747 shares; 2021Q4: 7,852 shares 7,852$711K1.14%-2,895Timeline
MLIMUELLER INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: restricted; 2021Q2: 22,836 shares; 2021Q3: 15,538 shares; 2021Q4: 11,834 shares 11,834$702K1.12%-3,704Timeline
IDTIDT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: restricted; 2021Q2: 39,061 shares; 2021Q3: 18,634 shares; 2021Q4: 15,886 shares 15,886$702K1.12%-2,748Timeline
NATIONAL WESTN LIFE GROUP INNATIONAL WESTN LIFE GROUP INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: restricted; 2021Q2: 4,600 shares; 2021Q3: 4,156 shares; 2021Q4: 3,170 shares 3,170$680K1.09%-986
WMKWEIS MKTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: restricted; 2021Q2: 15,984 shares; 2021Q3: 13,726 shares; 2021Q4: 10,028 shares 10,028$661K1.06%-3,698Timeline
MBINMERCHANTS BANCORP INDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: restricted; 2021Q2: 17,946 shares; 2021Q3: 16,766 shares; 2021Q4: 13,518 shares 13,518$640K1.02%-3,248Timeline
SSPSCRIPPS E W CO OHIOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: restricted; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 43,304 shares; 2021Q4: 31,640 shares 31,640$612K0.98%-11,664Timeline
PLUSEPLUS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: restricted; 2021Q2: 9,421 shares; 2021Q3: 7,588 shares; 2021Q4: 11,069 shares 11,069$597K0.96%+3,481Timeline
BLUEPRINT MEDICINES CORPBLUEPRINT MEDICINES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: restricted; 2021Q2: 11,460 shares; 2021Q3: 7,609 shares; 2021Q4: 5,561 shares 5,561$596K0.95%-2,048
ALKSALKERMES PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: restricted; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 33,574 shares; 2021Q4: 25,176 shares 25,176$586K0.94%-8,398Timeline
GOLFACUSHNET HLDGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: restricted; 2021Q2: 19,658 shares; 2021Q3: 14,729 shares; 2021Q4: 10,761 shares 10,761$571K0.91%-3,968Timeline
MMIMARCUS & MILLICHAP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: restricted; 2021Q2: 18,937 shares; 2021Q3: 14,535 shares; 2021Q4: 10,621 shares 10,621$547K0.88%-3,914Timeline
KEKIMBALL ELECTRONICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: restricted; 2021Q2: 35,065 shares; 2021Q3: 31,722 shares; 2021Q4: 24,829 shares 24,829$540K0.86%-6,893Timeline
PAHCPHIBRO ANIMAL HEALTH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: restricted; 2021Q2: 50,039 shares; 2021Q3: 35,881 shares; 2021Q4: 26,216 shares 26,216$535K0.86%-9,665Timeline
ONEWONEWATER MARINE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: restricted; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 11,506 shares; 2021Q4: 8,407 shares 8,407$513K0.82%-3,099Timeline
ENCORE WIRE CORPENCORE WIRE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: restricted; 2021Q2: 7,401 shares; 2021Q3: 4,739 shares; 2021Q4: 3,462 shares 3,462$495K0.79%-1,277
CRVLCORVEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: restricted; 2021Q2: 7,817 shares; 2021Q3: 3,183 shares; 2021Q4: 2,326 shares 2,326$484K0.77%-857Timeline
SANDY SPRING BANCORP INCSANDY SPRING BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: restricted; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 12,994 shares; 2021Q4: 9,913 shares 9,913$477K0.76%-3,081
MGEEMGE ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: restricted; 2021Q2: 10,220 shares; 2021Q3: 7,922 shares; 2021Q4: 5,788 shares 5,788$476K0.76%-2,134Timeline
NEXTGEN HEALTHCARE INCNEXTGEN HEALTHCARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: restricted; 2021Q2: 42,339 shares; 2021Q3: 36,242 shares; 2021Q4: 26,480 shares 26,480$471K0.75%-9,762
ACADACADIA PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: restricted; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 27,419 shares; 2021Q4: 20,034 shares 20,034$468K0.75%-7,385Timeline
SHOOMADDEN STEVEN LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: restricted; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 13,227 shares; 2021Q4: 9,664 shares 9,664$449K0.72%-3,563Timeline
EYENATIONAL VISION HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: restricted; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 12,665 shares; 2021Q4: 9,254 shares 9,254$444K0.71%-3,411Timeline
ATLCATLANTICUS HOLDINGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: restricted; 2021Q2: 22,342 shares; 2021Q3: 8,374 shares; 2021Q4: 6,118 shares 6,118$436K0.7%-2,256Timeline
CSGSCSG SYS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: restricted; 2021Q2: 12,665 shares; 2021Q3: 10,325 shares; 2021Q4: 7,544 shares 7,544$435K0.7%-2,781Timeline
LELANDS END INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: restricted; 2021Q2: 25,823 shares; 2021Q3: 28,438 shares; 2021Q4: 22,125 shares 22,125$434K0.69%-6,313Timeline
ASTHASTRANA HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: restricted; 2021Q2: 5,322 shares; 2021Q3: 5,322 shares; 2021Q4: 5,593 shares 5,593$411K0.66%+271Timeline
OSISOSI SYSTEMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: restricted; 2021Q2: 7,108 shares; 2021Q3: 6,030 shares; 2021Q4: 4,406 shares 4,406$411K0.66%-1,624Timeline
KFRCKFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: restricted; 2021Q2: 12,109 shares; 2021Q3: 6,753 shares; 2021Q4: 5,341 shares 5,341$402K0.64%-1,412Timeline
RBBNRIBBON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: restricted; 2021Q2: 76,540 shares; 2021Q3: 85,061 shares; 2021Q4: 66,401 shares 66,401$401K0.64%-18,660Timeline
KROKRONOS WORLDWIDE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: restricted; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 36,088 shares; 2021Q4: 26,368 shares 26,368$396K0.63%-9,720Timeline
MYGNMYRIAD GENETICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: restricted; 2021Q2: 29,837 shares; 2021Q3: 19,448 shares; 2021Q4: 14,209 shares 14,209$392K0.63%-5,239Timeline
DORMDORMAN PRODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: restricted; 2021Q2: 5,371 shares; 2021Q3: 4,697 shares; 2021Q4: 3,433 shares 3,433$388K0.62%-1,264Timeline
LUTHER BURBANK CORPLUTHER BURBANK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: restricted; 2021Q2: 31,758 shares; 2021Q3: 31,617 shares; 2021Q4: 26,860 shares 26,860$377K0.6%-4,757
SHOESHOE STA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: restricted; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 12,351 shares; 2021Q4: 9,148 shares 9,148$358K0.57%-3,203Timeline
VLGEAVILLAGE SUPER MKT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: restricted; 2021Q2: 20,137 shares; 2021Q3: 19,097 shares; 2021Q4: 14,618 shares 14,618$342K0.55%-4,479Timeline
VTOLBRISTOW GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: restricted; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 14,721 shares; 2021Q4: 10,756 shares 10,756$341K0.55%-3,965Timeline
CMPRCIMPRESS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: restricted; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 6,452 shares; 2021Q4: 4,714 shares 4,714$338K0.54%-1,738Timeline
ALRSALERUS FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: restricted; 2021Q2: 14,717 shares; 2021Q3: 13,733 shares; 2021Q4: 11,291 shares 11,291$331K0.53%-2,442Timeline
DLTHDULUTH HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: restricted; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 26,409 shares; 2021Q4: 21,840 shares 21,840$331K0.53%-4,569Timeline
ENTERPRISE BANCORP INC MASS…ENTERPRISE BANCORP INC MASS COMQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: restricted; 2021Q2: 9,911 shares; 2021Q3: 8,371 shares; 2021Q4: 7,040 shares 7,040$316K0.51%-1,331
THRMGENTHERM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: restricted; 2021Q2: 6,067 shares; 2021Q3: 4,940 shares; 2021Q4: 3,609 shares 3,609$314K0.5%-1,331Timeline
PTCTPTC THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: restricted; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 10,751 shares; 2021Q4: 7,855 shares 7,855$313K0.5%-2,896Timeline
IESCIES HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: restricted; 2021Q2: 11,499 shares; 2021Q3: 7,811 shares; 2021Q4: 6,022 shares 6,022$305K0.49%-1,789Timeline
VNDAVANDA PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: restricted; 2021Q2: 29,886 shares; 2021Q3: 22,878 shares; 2021Q4: 19,359 shares 19,359$304K0.49%-3,519Timeline
CRMTAMERICAS CAR-MART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: restricted; 2021Q2: 3,270 shares; 2021Q3: 3,576 shares; 2021Q4: 2,864 shares 2,864$293K0.47%-712Timeline
NATUS MEDICAL INCNATUS MEDICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: restricted; 2021Q2: 24,473 shares; 2021Q3: 16,761 shares; 2021Q4: 12,246 shares 12,246$291K0.47%-4,515
ZEUSOLYMPIC STEEL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: restricted; 2021Q2: 24,387 shares; 2021Q3: 16,900 shares; 2021Q4: 12,348 shares 12,348$290K0.46%-4,552Timeline
RMRRMR GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: restricted; 2021Q2: 13,024 shares; 2021Q3: 11,377 shares; 2021Q4: 8,313 shares 8,313$288K0.46%-3,064Timeline
MATWMATTHEWS INTL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: restricted; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 10,720 shares; 2021Q4: 7,833 shares 7,833$287K0.46%-2,887Timeline
INVAINNOVIVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: restricted; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 22,695 shares; 2021Q4: 16,583 shares 16,583$286K0.46%-6,112Timeline
HSTMHEALTHSTREAM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: restricted; 2021Q2: 20,446 shares; 2021Q3: 12,778 shares; 2021Q4: 10,786 shares 10,786$284K0.45%-1,992Timeline
GDENGOLDEN ENTMT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: restricted; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 7,682 shares; 2021Q4: 5,614 shares 5,614$284K0.45%-2,068Timeline
CCNECNB FINL CORP PAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: restricted; 2021Q2: 14,764 shares; 2021Q3: 12,889 shares; 2021Q4: 10,652 shares 10,652$282K0.45%-2,237Timeline
ULHUNIVERSAL LOGISTICS HLDGS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: restricted; 2021Q2: 24,184 shares; 2021Q3: 19,332 shares; 2021Q4: 14,935 shares 14,935$282K0.45%-4,397Timeline
ICFIICF INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: restricted; 2021Q2: 6,712 shares; 2021Q3: 3,721 shares; 2021Q4: 2,718 shares 2,718$279K0.45%-1,003Timeline
SMTCSEMTECH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: restricted; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 4,284 shares; 2021Q4: 3,129 shares 3,129$278K0.44%-1,155Timeline
IRWDIRONWOOD PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: restricted; 2021Q2: 53,359 shares; 2021Q3: 32,212 shares; 2021Q4: 23,536 shares 23,536$274K0.44%-8,676Timeline
JYNTJOINT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: restricted; 2021Q2: 5,957 shares; 2021Q3: 3,961 shares; 2021Q4: 4,163 shares 4,163$273K0.44%+202Timeline
HALOHALOZYME THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: restricted; 2021Q2: 9,350 shares; 2021Q3: 9,254 shares; 2021Q4: 6,761 shares 6,761$272K0.44%-2,493Timeline
TBRGTRUBRIDGE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: restricted; 2021Q2: 16,230 shares; 2021Q3: 10,874 shares; 2021Q4: 9,169 shares 9,169$269K0.43%-1,705Timeline
CHRSCOHERUS ONCOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: restricted; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 22,918 shares; 2021Q4: 16,746 shares 16,746$267K0.43%-6,172Timeline
NOVTNOVANTA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: restricted; 2021Q2: 2,860 shares; 2021Q3: 2,028 shares; 2021Q4: 1,482 shares 1,482$261K0.42%-546Timeline
JOUTJOHNSON OUTDOORS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: restricted; 2021Q2: 3,191 shares; 2021Q3: 3,434 shares; 2021Q4: 2,765 shares 2,765$259K0.41%-669Timeline
FELEFRANKLIN ELEC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: restricted; 2021Q2: 6,604 shares; 2021Q3: 3,721 shares; 2021Q4: 2,718 shares 2,718$257K0.41%-1,003Timeline
IOSPINNOSPEC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: restricted; 2021Q2: 6,614 shares; 2021Q3: 3,869 shares; 2021Q4: 2,826 shares 2,826$255K0.41%-1,043Timeline
MGYMAGNOLIA OIL & GAS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: restricted; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 18,492 shares; 2021Q4: 13,510 shares 13,510$255K0.41%-4,982Timeline
WSBFWATERSTONE FINL INC MDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: restricted; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 15,753 shares; 2021Q4: 11,508 shares 11,508$252K0.4%-4,245Timeline
HBTHBT FINL INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: restricted; 2021Q2: 16,708 shares; 2021Q3: 16,044 shares; 2021Q4: 13,252 shares 13,252$248K0.4%-2,792Timeline
PREMIER FINANCIAL CORPPREMIER FINANCIAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: restricted; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 10,892 shares; 2021Q4: 7,958 shares 7,958$246K0.39%-2,934
DAKTDAKTRONICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: restricted; 2021Q2: 60,401 shares; 2021Q3: 59,585 shares; 2021Q4: 48,106 shares 48,106$243K0.39%-11,479Timeline
SENEASENECA FOODS CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: restricted; 2021Q2: 6,633 shares; 2021Q3: 6,555 shares; 2021Q4: 5,063 shares 5,063$243K0.39%-1,492Timeline
PS BUSINESS PKS INC CALIFPS BUSINESS PKS INC CALIFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: restricted; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 1,778 shares; 2021Q4: 1,300 shares 1,300$239K0.38%-478
OFIXORTHOFIX MED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: restricted; 2021Q2: 13,413 shares; 2021Q3: 10,434 shares; 2021Q4: 7,624 shares 7,624$237K0.38%-2,810Timeline
UVSPUNIVEST FINANCIAL CORPORATIOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: restricted; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 10,738 shares; 2021Q4: 7,845 shares 7,845$235K0.38%-2,893Timeline
LMATLEMAITRE VASCULAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: restricted; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 5,151 shares; 2021Q4: 4,626 shares 4,626$232K0.37%-525Timeline
FMNBFARMERS NATIONAL BANC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: restricted; 2021Q2: 17,630 shares; 2021Q3: 15,134 shares; 2021Q4: 12,477 shares 12,477$232K0.37%-2,657Timeline
CVLTCOMMVAULT SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: restricted; 2021Q2: 6,432 shares; 2021Q3: 4,584 shares; 2021Q4: 3,350 shares 3,350$231K0.37%-1,234Timeline
AROCARCHROCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: restricted; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 42,228 shares; 2021Q4: 30,852 shares 30,852$231K0.37%-11,376Timeline
HBNCHORIZON BANCORP INDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: restricted; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 15,166 shares; 2021Q4: 11,081 shares 11,081$231K0.37%-4,085Timeline
ITICINVESTORS TITLE CO NCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: restricted; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 1,600 shares; 2021Q4: 1,168 shares 1,168$230K0.37%-432Timeline
REXREX AMERICAN RES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: restricted; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 3,274 shares; 2021Q4: 2,392 shares 2,392$230K0.37%-882Timeline
KWKENNEDY-WILSON HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: restricted; 2021Q2: 20,171 shares; 2021Q3: 12,958 shares; 2021Q4: 9,468 shares 9,468$226K0.36%-3,490Timeline
CORTCORCEPT THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: restricted; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 15,586 shares; 2021Q4: 11,388 shares 11,388$225K0.36%-4,198Timeline
HWKNHAWKINS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: restricted; 2021Q2: 10,771 shares; 2021Q3: 6,999 shares; 2021Q4: 5,707 shares 5,707$225K0.36%-1,292Timeline
RCKYROCKY BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: restricted; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 6,399 shares; 2021Q4: 5,633 shares 5,633$224K0.36%-766Timeline
ANTARES PHARMA INCANTARES PHARMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: restricted; 2021Q2: 28,438 shares; 2021Q3: 72,365 shares; 2021Q4: 61,984 shares 61,984$222K0.36%-10,381
VCELVERICEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: restricted; 2021Q2: 7,479 shares; 2021Q3: 6,124 shares; 2021Q4: 5,556 shares 5,556$218K0.35%-568Timeline
HOFTHOOKER FURNISHINGS CORPORATIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: restricted; 2021Q2: 10,942 shares; 2021Q3: 11,519 shares; 2021Q4: 9,323 shares 9,323$217K0.35%-2,196Timeline
CUTERA INCCUTERA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: restricted; 2021Q2: 4,893 shares; 2021Q3: 4,893 shares; 2021Q4: 5,143 shares 5,143$213K0.34%+250
UEICUNIVERSAL ELECTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: restricted; 2021Q2: 7,068 shares; 2021Q3: 6,384 shares; 2021Q4: 5,196 shares 5,196$211K0.34%-1,188Timeline
MCBSMETROCITY BANKSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: restricted; 2021Q2: 12,533 shares; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: 7,570 shares 7,570$209K0.33%newTimeline
SMBCSOUTHERN MO BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: restricted; 2021Q2: 6,173 shares; 2021Q3: 4,744 shares; 2021Q4: 3,999 shares 3,999$208K0.33%-745Timeline
SPFISOUTH PLAINS FINANCIAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: restricted; 2021Q2: 13,490 shares; 2021Q3: 10,120 shares; 2021Q4: 7,394 shares 7,394$206K0.33%-2,726Timeline
RLGTRADIANT LOGISTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: restricted; 2021Q2: 55,636 shares; 2021Q3: 36,289 shares; 2021Q4: 28,198 shares 28,198$206K0.33%-8,091Timeline
LCUTLIFETIME BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: restricted; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 16,400 shares; 2021Q4: 12,757 shares 12,757$204K0.33%-3,643Timeline
DNLIDENALI THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: restricted; 2021Q2: 8,043 shares; 2021Q3: 6,152 shares; 2021Q4: 4,495 shares 4,495$200K0.32%-1,657Timeline
PRDOPERDOCEO ED CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: restricted; 2021Q2: 28,158 shares; 2021Q3: 23,253 shares; 2021Q4: 16,989 shares 16,989$200K0.32%-6,264Timeline
INBKFIRST INTERNET BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: restricted; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: 4,260 shares 4,260$200K0.32%newTimeline
RESRPC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: restricted; 2021Q2: 19,758 shares; 2021Q3: 58,540 shares; 2021Q4: 42,771 shares 42,771$194K0.31%-15,769Timeline
MDXGMIMEDX GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: restricted; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 43,756 shares; 2021Q4: 31,970 shares 31,970$193K0.31%-11,786Timeline
DZSIQDZS INC COMQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: restricted; 2021Q2: 14,090 shares; 2021Q3: 15,131 shares; 2021Q4: 11,878 shares 11,878$193K0.31%-3,253Timeline
INFUINFUSYSTEM HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: restricted; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 12,959 shares; 2021Q4: 11,128 shares 11,128$190K0.3%-1,831Timeline
QUANTUM CORPQUANTUM CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: restricted; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 43,737 shares; 2021Q4: 34,227 shares 34,227$189K0.3%-9,510
SIGASIGA TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: restricted; 2021Q2: 14,459 shares; 2021Q3: 27,528 shares; 2021Q4: 24,745 shares 24,745$186K0.3%-2,783Timeline
ORGOORGANOGENESIS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: restricted; 2021Q2: 26,780 shares; 2021Q3: 27,014 shares; 2021Q4: 19,738 shares 19,738$182K0.29%-7,276Timeline
AMALAMALGAMATED FINANCIAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: restricted; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 13,911 shares; 2021Q4: 10,164 shares 10,164$170K0.27%-3,747Timeline
ACELACCEL ENTERTAINMENT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: restricted; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 17,609 shares; 2021Q4: 12,866 shares 12,866$168K0.27%-4,743Timeline
CONSOLIDATED COMMUNICATIONSCONSOLIDATED COMMUNICATIONSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: restricted; 2021Q2: 113,370 shares; 2021Q3: 21,099 shares; 2021Q4: 21,099 shares 21,099$158K0.25%0
BIODELIVERY SCIENCES INTL INBIODELIVERY SCIENCES INTL INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: restricted; 2021Q2: 23,622 shares; 2021Q3: 59,292 shares; 2021Q4: 50,887 shares 50,887$158K0.25%-8,405
HBBHAMILTON BEACH BRANDS HLDG CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: restricted; 2021Q2: 16,246 shares; 2021Q3: 14,469 shares; 2021Q4: 10,572 shares 10,572$152K0.24%-3,897Timeline
FSPFRANKLIN STR PPTYS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: restricted; 2021Q2: 35,623 shares; 2021Q3: 34,428 shares; 2021Q4: 25,155 shares 25,155$150K0.24%-9,273Timeline
BRYBerry CorpQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: restricted; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 23,426 shares; 2021Q4: 17,116 shares 17,116$144K0.23%-6,310Timeline
HROWHARROW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: restricted; 2021Q2: 15,786 shares; 2021Q3: 15,786 shares; 2021Q4: 16,591 shares 16,591$143K0.23%+805Timeline
WSRWHITESTONE REITQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: restricted; 2021Q2: 13,813 shares; 2021Q3: 13,813 shares; 2021Q4: 13,813 shares 13,813$140K0.22%0Timeline
RMNIRIMINI STR INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: restricted; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 26,999 shares; 2021Q4: 22,232 shares 22,232$133K0.21%-4,767Timeline
CASA SYS INCCASA SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: restricted; 2021Q2: 27,121 shares; 2021Q3: 29,886 shares; 2021Q4: 21,836 shares 21,836$124K0.2%-8,050
CPRXCATALYST PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: restricted; 2021Q2: 47,094 shares; 2021Q3: 23,942 shares; 2021Q4: 17,493 shares 17,493$118K0.19%-6,449Timeline
VRAVERA BRADLEY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: restricted; 2021Q2: 35,648 shares; 2021Q3: 13,693 shares; 2021Q4: 13,693 shares 13,693$117K0.19%0Timeline
OVERSEAS SHIPHOLDING GROUP IOVERSEAS SHIPHOLDING GROUP IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: restricted; 2021Q2: 51,240 shares; 2021Q3: 51,240 shares; 2021Q4: 51,240 shares 51,240$96K0.15%0
RADIUS HEALTH INCRADIUS HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: restricted; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 18,742 shares; 2021Q4: 13,693 shares 13,693$95K0.15%-5,049
NAGENIAGEN BIOSCIENCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: restricted; 2021Q2: 23,020 shares; 2021Q3: 23,020 shares; 2021Q4: 24,194 shares 24,194$90K0.14%+1,174Timeline
PBYIPUMA BIOTECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: restricted; 2021Q2: 30,905 shares; 2021Q3: 34,295 shares; 2021Q4: 25,058 shares 25,058$76K0.12%-9,237Timeline
STXSSTEREOTAXIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: restricted; 2021Q2: 12,190 shares; 2021Q3: 12,190 shares; 2021Q4: 12,190 shares 12,190$76K0.12%0Timeline
TRUETRUECAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: restricted; 2021Q2: 33,502 shares; 2021Q3: 27,837 shares; 2021Q4: 22,086 shares 22,086$75K0.12%-5,751Timeline
VMDVIEMED HEALTHCARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: restricted; 2021Q2: 20,048 shares; 2021Q3: 18,200 shares; 2021Q4: 13,298 shares 13,298$69K0.11%-4,902Timeline
MAIDEN HOLDINGS LTDMAIDEN HOLDINGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: restricted; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 29,026 shares; 2021Q4: 22,376 shares 22,376$68K0.11%-6,650
DURECT CORPDURECT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: restricted; 2021Q2: 47,646 shares; 2021Q3: 47,646 shares; 2021Q4: 47,646 shares 47,646$47K0.08%0
PGENPRECIGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: restricted; 2021Q2: 17,448 shares; 2021Q3: 17,062 shares; 2021Q4: 12,466 shares 12,466$46K0.07%-4,596Timeline
KRMDKORU MEDICAL SYSTEMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: restricted; 2021Q2: 11,183 shares; 2021Q3: 11,183 shares; 2021Q4: 11,183 shares 11,183$34K0.05%0Timeline
RVLPQRVL PHARMACEUTICALS PLC ORDINAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: restricted; 2021Q2: 24,384 shares; 2021Q3: 24,384 shares; 2021Q4: 24,384 shares 24,384$26K0.04%0Timeline
SURGALIGN HOLDINGS INCSURGALIGN HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: restricted; 2021Q2: 127,951 shares; 2021Q3: 16,777 shares; 2021Q4: 16,777 shares 16,777$12K0.02%0

Sold out in Q4 2021

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
PAE INCPAE INC102,963$616Kshares
DXPEDXP ENTERPRISES INC9,299$275Kshares
GICGLOBAL INDUSTRIAL COMPANY6,550$248Kshares
CTBICOMMUNITY TR BANCORP INC5,883$248Kshares
USNAUSANA HEALTH SCIENCES INC2,578$238Kshares
Surmodics IncSurmodics Inc4,293$238Kshares
HRMYHARMONY BIOSCIENCES HLDGS IN6,173$237Kshares
CCBGCAPITAL CITY BANK9,564$237Kshares
ALTAIR ENGINEERING INCALTAIR ENGINEERING INC3,352$231Kshares
TNCTENNANT CO3,072$227Kshares
CARDIOVASCULAR SYSTEMS INCCARDIOVASCULAR SYSTEMS INC6,849$225Kshares
FSBWFS BANCORP INC6,461$223Kshares
CARGCARGURUS INC7,059$222Kshares
MPAAMOTORCAR PTS AMER INC11,366$222Kshares
MOFGMIDWESTONE FINANCIAL GROUP I7,239$218Kshares
BFSTBUSINESS FIRST BANCSHARES IN9,234$216Kshares
CACCAMDEN NATL CORP4,330$207Kshares
MBWMMERCANTILE BK CORP6,419$206Kshares
MYEMYERS INDS INC10,544$206Kshares
APEIAMERICAN PUB ED INC7,993$205Kshares
ORRFORRSTOWN FINL SVCS INC8,745$204Kshares
MRTNMARTEN TRANS LTD12,126$190Kshares
XPROEXPRO GROUP HOLDINGS NV51,876$153Kshares
LPGDORIAN LPG LTD10,604$132Kshares
ATLAS TECHNICAL CONSULTANTSATLAS TECHNICAL CONSULTANTS12,256$125Kshares
BRIGHTCOVE INCBRIGHTCOVE INC10,413$120Kshares
ADAMAS PHARMACEUTICALS INCADAMAS PHARMACEUTICALS INC23,400$115Kshares
FLEXION THERAPEUTICS INCFLEXION THERAPEUTICS INC16,173$99Kshares
FIVE STAR SENIOR LIVING INCFIVE STAR SENIOR LIVING INC22,357$98Kshares

How Q4 2021 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0000950123-22-002974 base2022-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set