Skip to content

WINMILL & CO. INC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 52234, WALPOLE, NH

WINMILL & CO. INC reported $346,642,320 across 54 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 60.9% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0000892712-26-000244

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$347M
Holdings
54
Top 10 weight
60.9%
New
5
Sold out
7

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
QLYSnew+88,641$7.79M
NUTXnew+65,350$6.21M
ALRMnew+126,100$5.45M
SSRMnew+95,000$2.79M
MUXadded+50,000$1.02M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
AZOexited-7,069-$24M
DFINexited-195,859-$9.14M
PYPLexited-130,000-$7.59M
MTDRexited-110,000-$4.67M
AEMreduced-15,000-$3.04M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0000892712-26-000244, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $346,642,320, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 92,400 shares; 2024Q4: 108,100 shares; 2025Q1: 108,100 shares; 2025Q2: 108,100 shares; 2025Q3: 108,100 shares; 2025Q4: 108,100 shares; 2026Q1: 108,100 shares 108,100$31.1M8.97%0Timeline
STLDSTEEL DYNAMICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 168,747 shares; 2024Q4: 168,747 shares; 2025Q1: 168,747 shares; 2025Q2: 168,747 shares; 2025Q3: 168,747 shares; 2025Q4: 168,747 shares; 2026Q1: 168,747 shares 168,747$30.4M8.76%0Timeline
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 109,000 shares; 2025Q1: 109,000 shares; 2025Q2: 109,000 shares; 2025Q3: 109,000 shares; 2025Q4: 109,000 shares; 2026Q1: 109,000 shares 109,000$23.3M6.72%0Timeline
IAGIAMGOLD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 108,000 shares; 2025Q2: 1,246,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,246,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,190,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,190,000 shares 1,190,000$22.4M6.46%0Timeline
IBKRINTERACTIVE BROKERS GROUP INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 81,800 shares; 2024Q4: 81,800 shares; 2025Q1: 81,800 shares; 2025Q2: 327,200 shares; 2025Q3: 327,200 shares; 2025Q4: 327,200 shares; 2026Q1: 327,200 shares 327,200$21.9M6.33%0Timeline
WSMWILLIAMS SONOMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 111,994 shares; 2024Q4: 111,994 shares; 2025Q1: 111,994 shares; 2025Q2: 111,994 shares; 2025Q3: 111,994 shares; 2025Q4: 111,994 shares; 2026Q1: 111,994 shares 111,994$20.4M5.89%0Timeline
MLIMUELLER INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 169,280 shares; 2024Q4: 169,280 shares; 2025Q1: 169,280 shares; 2025Q2: 169,280 shares; 2025Q3: 169,280 shares; 2025Q4: 169,280 shares; 2026Q1: 169,280 shares 169,280$18.8M5.41%0Timeline
NMIHNMI HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 396,095 shares; 2024Q4: 396,095 shares; 2025Q1: 396,095 shares; 2025Q2: 396,095 shares; 2025Q3: 396,095 shares; 2025Q4: 396,095 shares; 2026Q1: 396,095 shares 396,095$14.9M4.29%0Timeline
YOUCLEAR SECURE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 289,135 shares; 2024Q4: 289,135 shares; 2025Q1: 289,135 shares; 2025Q2: 289,135 shares; 2025Q3: 289,135 shares; 2025Q4: 289,135 shares; 2026Q1: 289,135 shares 289,135$14M4.04%0Timeline
LPLALPL FINL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 48,860 shares; 2024Q4: 48,860 shares; 2025Q1: 48,860 shares; 2025Q2: 48,860 shares; 2025Q3: 48,860 shares; 2025Q4: 48,860 shares; 2026Q1: 46,500 shares 46,500$14M4.04%-2,360Timeline
PGRPROGRESSIVE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 55,330 shares; 2025Q4: 64,000 shares; 2026Q1: 64,000 shares 64,000$12.7M3.66%0Timeline
ESNTESSENT GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 224,500 shares; 2024Q4: 224,500 shares; 2025Q1: 224,500 shares; 2025Q2: 224,500 shares; 2025Q3: 224,500 shares; 2025Q4: 224,500 shares; 2026Q1: 214,500 shares 214,500$12.5M3.62%-10,000Timeline
HCAHCA HEALTHCARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 26,450 shares; 2025Q4: 26,450 shares; 2026Q1: 26,450 shares 26,450$12.5M3.61%0Timeline
DDSDILLARDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,538 shares; 2024Q4: 21,538 shares; 2025Q1: 21,538 shares; 2025Q2: 21,538 shares; 2025Q3: 21,538 shares; 2025Q4: 21,538 shares; 2026Q1: 21,538 shares 21,538$12.3M3.55%0Timeline
URIUNITED RENTALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,409 shares; 2024Q4: 15,409 shares; 2025Q1: 15,409 shares; 2025Q2: 15,409 shares; 2025Q3: 15,409 shares; 2025Q4: 15,409 shares; 2026Q1: 15,409 shares 15,409$11.2M3.24%0Timeline
QLYSQUALYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 88,641 shares 88,641$7.79M2.25%newTimeline
NVRNVR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,197 shares; 2024Q4: 1,197 shares; 2025Q1: 1,197 shares; 2025Q2: 1,197 shares; 2025Q3: 1,197 shares; 2025Q4: 1,062 shares; 2026Q1: 1,062 shares 1,062$7M2.02%0Timeline
NUTXNUTEX HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 65,350 shares 65,350$6.21M1.79%newTimeline
ALRMALARM COM HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 126,100 shares 126,100$5.45M1.57%newTimeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,000 shares; 2024Q4: 10,000 shares; 2025Q1: 10,000 shares; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares 10,000$5M1.44%0Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,475 shares; 2024Q4: 16,475 shares; 2025Q1: 16,475 shares; 2025Q2: 16,475 shares; 2025Q3: 16,475 shares; 2025Q4: 16,475 shares; 2026Q1: 13,500 shares 13,500$3.65M1.05%-2,975Timeline
AEMAGNICO EAGLE MINES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,000 shares; 2024Q4: 30,000 shares; 2025Q1: 30,000 shares; 2025Q2: 30,000 shares; 2025Q3: 30,000 shares; 2025Q4: 30,000 shares; 2026Q1: 15,000 shares 15,000$3.04M0.88%-15,000Timeline
SELFGLOBAL SELF STORAGE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 459,762 shares; 2024Q4: 459,762 shares; 2025Q1: 459,762 shares; 2025Q2: 479,042 shares; 2025Q3: 514,593 shares; 2025Q4: 586,500 shares; 2026Q1: 586,500 shares 586,500$3M0.86%0Timeline
AUGOAURA MINERALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 35,000 shares; 2026Q1: 35,000 shares 35,000$2.86M0.82%0Timeline
ELVELEVANCE HEALTH INC FORMERLYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,040 shares; 2024Q4: 10,040 shares; 2025Q1: 10,040 shares; 2025Q2: 10,040 shares; 2025Q3: 10,040 shares; 2025Q4: 9,600 shares; 2026Q1: 9,600 shares 9,600$2.81M0.81%0Timeline
SSRMSSR MINING INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 95,000 shares 95,000$2.79M0.81%newTimeline
NEMNEWMONT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,400 shares; 2024Q4: 11,400 shares; 2025Q1: 13,850 shares; 2025Q2: 18,000 shares; 2025Q3: 89,000 shares; 2025Q4: 18,000 shares; 2026Q1: 20,250 shares 20,250$2.19M0.63%+2,250Timeline
WPMWHEATON PRECIOUS METALS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,000 shares; 2024Q4: 123,000 shares; 2025Q1: 123,000 shares; 2025Q2: 128,700 shares; 2025Q3: 11,700 shares; 2025Q4: 15,700 shares; 2026Q1: 16,700 shares 16,700$2.19M0.63%+1,000Timeline
BTGB2GOLD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 300,000 shares; 2026Q1: 475,000 shares 475,000$2.15M0.62%+175,000Timeline
RGLDROYAL GOLD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,300 shares; 2024Q4: 5,300 shares; 2025Q1: 5,300 shares; 2025Q2: 5,300 shares; 2025Q3: 5,300 shares; 2025Q4: 8,400 shares; 2026Q1: 8,400 shares 8,400$2.14M0.62%0Timeline
KGCKINROSS GOLD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 52,500 shares; 2024Q4: 799,500 shares; 2025Q1: 799,500 shares; 2025Q2: 815,500 shares; 2025Q3: 68,500 shares; 2025Q4: 68,500 shares; 2026Q1: 68,500 shares 68,500$2.09M0.6%0Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,800 shares; 2024Q4: 6,800 shares; 2025Q1: 6,800 shares; 2025Q2: 6,800 shares; 2025Q3: 6,800 shares; 2025Q4: 6,800 shares; 2026Q1: 6,800 shares 6,800$2M0.58%0Timeline
MUXMCEWEN INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 47,500 shares; 2026Q1: 97,500 shares 97,500$1.99M0.57%+50,000Timeline
TFPMTRIPLE FLAG PRECIOUS METALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 30,000 shares; 2025Q3: 54,000 shares; 2025Q4: 54,000 shares; 2026Q1: 54,000 shares 54,000$1.87M0.54%0Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,600 shares; 2024Q4: 3,465 shares; 2025Q1: 3,465 shares; 2025Q2: 3,465 shares; 2025Q3: 3,465 shares; 2025Q4: 3,290 shares; 2026Q1: 3,290 shares 3,290$1.42M0.41%0Timeline
EXREXTRA SPACE STORAGE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,027 shares; 2024Q4: 10,027 shares; 2025Q1: 10,027 shares; 2025Q2: 10,027 shares; 2025Q3: 10,027 shares; 2025Q4: 10,027 shares; 2026Q1: 10,027 shares 10,027$1.31M0.38%0Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,100 shares; 2024Q4: 5,100 shares; 2025Q1: 5,100 shares; 2025Q2: 5,100 shares; 2025Q3: 5,100 shares; 2025Q4: 3,000 shares; 2026Q1: 2,500 shares 2,500$1.2M0.35%-500Timeline
SLVISHARES SILVER TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,000 shares; 2024Q4: 22,320 shares; 2025Q1: 22,320 shares; 2025Q2: 22,320 shares; 2025Q3: 22,320 shares; 2025Q4: 21,070 shares; 2026Q1: 15,070 shares 15,070$1.03M0.3%-6,000Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,150 shares; 2024Q4: 1,150 shares; 2025Q1: 1,150 shares; 2025Q2: 1,150 shares; 2025Q3: 1,150 shares; 2025Q4: 1,150 shares; 2026Q1: 1,150 shares 1,150$658K0.19%0Timeline
BBWBUILD-A-BEAR WORKSHOP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,500 shares; 2024Q4: 16,500 shares; 2025Q1: 16,500 shares; 2025Q2: 16,500 shares; 2025Q3: 16,500 shares; 2025Q4: 16,500 shares; 2026Q1: 16,500 shares 16,500$618K0.18%0Timeline
CUBECUBESMARTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,000 shares; 2024Q4: 14,000 shares; 2025Q1: 14,000 shares; 2025Q2: 14,000 shares; 2025Q3: 14,000 shares; 2025Q4: 14,000 shares; 2026Q1: 14,000 shares 14,000$513K0.15%0Timeline
EVEREVERQUOTE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 32,400 shares 32,400$500K0.14%newTimeline
PSAPUBLIC STORAGEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,700 shares; 2024Q4: 1,700 shares; 2025Q1: 1,700 shares; 2025Q2: 1,700 shares; 2025Q3: 1,700 shares; 2025Q4: 1,700 shares; 2026Q1: 1,700 shares 1,700$460K0.13%0Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 574 shares; 2025Q1: 574 shares; 2025Q2: 574 shares; 2025Q3: 574 shares; 2025Q4: 574 shares; 2026Q1: 574 shares 574$165K0.05%0Timeline
MXEMEXICO EQUITY & INCOME FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,000 shares; 2024Q4: 6,000 shares; 2025Q1: 6,000 shares; 2025Q2: 6,000 shares; 2025Q3: 6,000 shares; 2025Q4: 6,000 shares; 2026Q1: 6,000 shares 6,000$77.4K0.02%0Timeline
SPESPECIAL OPPORTUNITIES FD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,000 shares; 2024Q4: 2,000 shares; 2025Q1: 2,000 shares; 2025Q2: 2,000 shares; 2025Q3: 2,000 shares; 2025Q4: 2,000 shares; 2026Q1: 2,093 shares 2,093$28.8K0.01%+93Timeline
BRWSABA CAPITAL INCOME & OPRNTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,600 shares; 2024Q4: 3,600 shares; 2025Q1: 3,600 shares; 2025Q2: 3,600 shares; 2025Q3: 3,600 shares; 2025Q4: 3,700 shares; 2026Q1: 3,700 shares 3,700$24.9K0.01%0Timeline
SWZTOTAL RETURN SECURITIES FUNDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,270 shares; 2024Q4: 3,270 shares; 2025Q1: 3,270 shares; 2025Q2: 3,270 shares; 2025Q3: 3,270 shares; 2025Q4: 3,370 shares; 2026Q1: 2,250 shares 2,250$13.3K<0.01%-1,120Timeline
SPECIAL OPPORTUNITIES FD INCSPECIAL OPPORTUNITIES FD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 200 shares; 2024Q4: 200 shares; 2025Q1: 200 shares; 2025Q2: 200 shares; 2025Q3: 200 shares; 2025Q4: 200 shares; 2026Q1: 200 shares 200$4.97K<0.01%0
PCFHIGH INCOME SECS FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,500 shares; 2024Q4: 662 shares; 2025Q1: 662 shares; 2025Q2: 662 shares; 2025Q3: 662 shares; 2025Q4: 662 shares; 2026Q1: 662 shares 662$3.65K<0.01%0Timeline
CEFSEXCHANGE LISTED FDS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 100 shares; 2024Q4: 100 shares; 2025Q1: 100 shares; 2025Q2: 100 shares; 2025Q3: 100 shares; 2025Q4: 100 shares; 2026Q1: 100 shares 100$2.25K<0.01%0Timeline
GRFEAGLE CAP GROWTH FD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 100 shares; 2026Q1: 100 shares 100$1.01K<0.01%0Timeline
SABASABA CAPITAL INCOME & OPPORTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17 shares; 2024Q4: 17 shares; 2025Q1: 17 shares; 2025Q2: 17 shares; 2025Q3: 17 shares; 2025Q4: 17 shares; 2026Q1: 17 shares 17$144<0.01%0Timeline
SVVCFIRSTHAND TECHNOLOGY VALUE FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 100 shares; 2024Q4: 100 shares; 2025Q1: 100 shares; 2025Q2: 100 shares; 2025Q3: 100 shares; 2025Q4: 100 shares; 2026Q1: 100 shares 100$2<0.01%0Timeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
AZOAUTOZONE INC7,069$24Mshares
DFINDONNELLEY FINL SOLUTIONS INC195,859$9.14Mshares
PYPLPAYPAL HLDGS INC130,000$7.59Mshares
MTDRMATADOR RES CO110,000$4.67Mshares
FNVFRANCO NEV CORP8,000$1.66Mshares
EGOELDORADO GOLD CORP NEW25,000$898Kshares
QCOMQUALCOMM INC4,200$718Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0000892712-26-000244 base2026-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set