Skip to content

William Allan Corp

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1910961, FORT COLLINS, CO

William Allan Corp reported $168,981,616 across 59 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 46.24% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001172661-26-001858

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$169M
Holdings
59
Top 10 weight
46.24%
New
4
Sold out
3

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
INTUnew+3,960$1.71M
MCOnew+3,038$1.33M
SYKadded+2,086$685K
PAYXadded+7,292$672K
FICOadded+599$639K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
CHEexited-8,749-$3.74M
ZTSexited-16,275-$2.05M
GRMNexited-8,701-$1.76M
AMATreduced-2,894-$989K
GOOGLreduced-1,604-$461K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001172661-26-001858, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $168,981,616, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 48,411 shares; 2024Q4: 48,568 shares; 2025Q1: 50,659 shares; 2025Q2: 55,228 shares; 2025Q3: 51,166 shares; 2025Q4: 47,637 shares; 2026Q1: 44,743 shares 44,743$15.3M9.05%-2,894Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 36,562 shares; 2024Q4: 36,749 shares; 2025Q1: 37,916 shares; 2025Q2: 39,650 shares; 2025Q3: 38,794 shares; 2025Q4: 36,680 shares; 2026Q1: 35,076 shares 35,076$10.1M5.97%-1,604Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 39,821 shares; 2024Q4: 38,261 shares; 2025Q1: 38,280 shares; 2025Q2: 38,851 shares; 2025Q3: 38,206 shares; 2025Q4: 37,362 shares; 2026Q1: 37,274 shares 37,274$9.46M5.6%-88Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 82,944 shares; 2024Q4: 82,917 shares; 2025Q1: 82,288 shares; 2025Q2: 80,770 shares; 2025Q3: 75,418 shares; 2025Q4: 69,922 shares; 2026Q1: 68,605 shares 68,605$8.53M5.05%-1,317Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,768 shares; 2024Q4: 16,719 shares; 2025Q1: 16,480 shares; 2025Q2: 16,236 shares; 2025Q3: 14,848 shares; 2025Q4: 14,343 shares; 2026Q1: 14,394 shares 14,394$7.19M4.26%+51Timeline
SBUXSTARBUCKS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 62,474 shares; 2024Q4: 62,987 shares; 2025Q1: 63,392 shares; 2025Q2: 63,472 shares; 2025Q3: 63,448 shares; 2025Q4: 61,976 shares; 2026Q1: 63,635 shares 63,635$5.7M3.37%+1,659Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,319 shares; 2024Q4: 22,319 shares; 2025Q1: 25,785 shares; 2025Q2: 27,652 shares; 2025Q3: 27,060 shares; 2025Q4: 26,537 shares; 2026Q1: 26,542 shares 26,542$5.53M3.27%+5Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,170 shares; 2024Q4: 8,102 shares; 2025Q1: 8,040 shares; 2025Q2: 7,940 shares; 2025Q3: 5,711 shares; 2025Q4: 5,519 shares; 2026Q1: 5,522 shares 5,522$5.5M3.26%+3Timeline
SCHWCHARLES SCHWAB CORP (THE)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 49,155 shares; 2024Q4: 49,936 shares; 2025Q1: 54,155 shares; 2025Q2: 60,065 shares; 2025Q3: 59,072 shares; 2025Q4: 57,389 shares; 2026Q1: 58,300 shares 58,300$5.48M3.24%+911Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,038 shares; 2024Q4: 14,403 shares; 2025Q1: 16,495 shares; 2025Q2: 16,451 shares; 2025Q3: 16,266 shares; 2025Q4: 15,963 shares; 2026Q1: 16,328 shares 16,328$5.37M3.18%+365Timeline
ADPAUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,111 shares; 2024Q4: 21,368 shares; 2025Q1: 21,330 shares; 2025Q2: 21,371 shares; 2025Q3: 20,790 shares; 2025Q4: 24,818 shares; 2026Q1: 25,041 shares 25,041$5.09M3.01%+223Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,027 shares; 2024Q4: 13,177 shares; 2025Q1: 13,152 shares; 2025Q2: 14,336 shares; 2025Q3: 14,017 shares; 2025Q4: 13,630 shares; 2026Q1: 13,650 shares 13,650$5.05M2.99%+20Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,831 shares; 2024Q4: 15,868 shares; 2025Q1: 15,961 shares; 2025Q2: 15,768 shares; 2025Q3: 15,419 shares; 2025Q4: 14,689 shares; 2026Q1: 15,469 shares 15,469$4.68M2.77%+780Timeline
PAYXPAYCHEX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 35,010 shares; 2024Q4: 35,544 shares; 2025Q1: 36,475 shares; 2025Q2: 36,125 shares; 2025Q3: 36,094 shares; 2025Q4: 41,797 shares; 2026Q1: 49,089 shares 49,089$4.52M2.68%+7,292Timeline
DELLDELL TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 17,546 shares; 2025Q2: 25,901 shares; 2025Q3: 26,600 shares; 2025Q4: 26,719 shares; 2026Q1: 27,051 shares 27,051$4.44M2.63%+332Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,454 shares; 2024Q4: 14,133 shares; 2025Q1: 21,672 shares; 2025Q2: 27,612 shares; 2025Q3: 27,127 shares; 2025Q4: 27,674 shares; 2026Q1: 27,905 shares 27,905$4.33M2.56%+231Timeline
HSYHERSHEY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,350 shares; 2024Q4: 6,808 shares; 2025Q1: 18,593 shares; 2025Q2: 18,415 shares; 2025Q3: 18,467 shares; 2025Q4: 19,242 shares; 2026Q1: 19,311 shares 19,311$4.01M2.38%+69Timeline
OTISOTIS WORLDWIDE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 47,346 shares; 2024Q4: 48,544 shares; 2025Q1: 49,218 shares; 2025Q2: 49,443 shares; 2025Q3: 49,150 shares; 2025Q4: 49,431 shares; 2026Q1: 50,007 shares 50,007$3.85M2.28%+576Timeline
DHID R HORTON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,495 shares; 2024Q4: 27,882 shares; 2025Q1: 28,281 shares; 2025Q2: 28,391 shares; 2025Q3: 27,977 shares; 2025Q4: 27,536 shares; 2026Q1: 27,623 shares 27,623$3.79M2.24%+87Timeline
NKENIKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 42,681 shares; 2024Q4: 52,163 shares; 2025Q1: 57,304 shares; 2025Q2: 75,335 shares; 2025Q3: 74,970 shares; 2025Q4: 71,747 shares; 2026Q1: 71,177 shares 71,177$3.76M2.22%-570Timeline
WSTWEST PHARMACEUTICAL SVSC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,000 shares; 2024Q4: 7,383 shares; 2025Q1: 10,723 shares; 2025Q2: 14,279 shares; 2025Q3: 13,822 shares; 2025Q4: 13,163 shares; 2026Q1: 13,526 shares 13,526$3.39M2.01%+363Timeline
GDGENERAL DYNAMICS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,754 shares; 2024Q4: 8,907 shares; 2025Q1: 9,294 shares; 2025Q2: 9,303 shares; 2025Q3: 9,166 shares; 2025Q4: 8,805 shares; 2026Q1: 9,021 shares 9,021$3.1M1.83%+216Timeline
UPSUNITED PARCEL SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,379 shares; 2024Q4: 29,190 shares; 2025Q1: 30,068 shares; 2025Q2: 26,922 shares; 2025Q3: 30,771 shares; 2025Q4: 30,186 shares; 2026Q1: 30,425 shares 30,425$2.99M1.77%+239Timeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 32,496 shares; 2024Q4: 32,922 shares; 2025Q1: 32,601 shares; 2025Q2: 32,377 shares; 2025Q3: 31,398 shares; 2025Q4: 29,828 shares; 2026Q1: 29,361 shares 29,361$2.83M1.67%-467Timeline
MNSTMONSTER BEVERAGE CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,119 shares; 2024Q4: 24,131 shares; 2025Q1: 31,005 shares; 2025Q2: 38,877 shares; 2025Q3: 38,742 shares; 2025Q4: 37,827 shares; 2026Q1: 37,677 shares 37,677$2.73M1.62%-150Timeline
DPZDOMINOS PIZZA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,781 shares; 2024Q4: 2,912 shares; 2025Q1: 5,366 shares; 2025Q2: 7,176 shares; 2025Q3: 7,078 shares; 2025Q4: 7,539 shares; 2026Q1: 7,513 shares 7,513$2.7M1.6%-26Timeline
BBYBEST BUY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,901 shares; 2024Q4: 30,085 shares; 2025Q1: 31,771 shares; 2025Q2: 31,119 shares; 2025Q3: 37,176 shares; 2025Q4: 37,075 shares; 2026Q1: 37,750 shares 37,750$2.42M1.43%+675Timeline
VEEVVEEVA SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,386 shares; 2024Q4: 12,860 shares; 2025Q1: 14,550 shares; 2025Q2: 14,538 shares; 2025Q3: 14,533 shares; 2025Q4: 12,236 shares; 2026Q1: 12,757 shares 12,757$2.24M1.33%+521Timeline
CPAYCORPAY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,187 shares; 2025Q1: 6,234 shares; 2025Q2: 7,174 shares; 2025Q3: 7,306 shares; 2025Q4: 7,124 shares; 2026Q1: 7,431 shares 7,431$2.16M1.28%+307Timeline
SYKSTRYKER CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,855 shares; 2024Q4: 2,857 shares; 2025Q1: 2,831 shares; 2025Q2: 2,735 shares; 2025Q3: 3,779 shares; 2025Q4: 3,550 shares; 2026Q1: 5,636 shares 5,636$1.85M1.1%+2,086Timeline
INTUINTUITQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,177 shares; 2024Q4: 4,306 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,960 shares 3,960$1.71M1.01%newTimeline
FICOFAIR ISAAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 840 shares; 2025Q4: 953 shares; 2026Q1: 1,552 shares 1,552$1.66M0.98%+599Timeline
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,563 shares; 2024Q4: 14,524 shares; 2025Q1: 5,332 shares; 2025Q2: 5,332 shares; 2025Q3: 5,156 shares; 2025Q4: 4,944 shares; 2026Q1: 5,057 shares 5,057$1.53M0.91%+113Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,175 shares; 2024Q4: 2,445 shares; 2025Q1: 2,445 shares; 2025Q2: 9,942 shares; 2025Q3: 10,103 shares; 2025Q4: 9,169 shares; 2026Q1: 8,755 shares 8,755$1.53M0.9%-414Timeline
MCOMOODYS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,038 shares 3,038$1.33M0.78%newTimeline
VVVVALVOLINE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 19,892 shares; 2025Q3: 37,611 shares; 2025Q4: 35,111 shares; 2026Q1: 35,497 shares 35,497$1.2M0.71%+386Timeline
MMM3M COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,877 shares; 2024Q4: 5,959 shares; 2025Q1: 6,478 shares; 2025Q2: 6,668 shares; 2025Q3: 6,712 shares; 2025Q4: 6,457 shares; 2026Q1: 6,599 shares 6,599$958K0.57%+142Timeline
CPRTCOPART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 29,755 shares; 2025Q4: 28,650 shares; 2026Q1: 28,681 shares 28,681$952K0.56%+31Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,043 shares; 2024Q4: 2,091 shares; 2025Q1: 2,206 shares; 2025Q2: 2,193 shares; 2025Q3: 1,970 shares; 2025Q4: 1,737 shares; 2026Q1: 1,945 shares 1,945$932K0.55%+208Timeline
SOSOUTHERN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,478 shares; 2024Q4: 8,508 shares; 2025Q1: 9,483 shares; 2025Q2: 9,563 shares; 2025Q3: 9,723 shares; 2025Q4: 9,848 shares; 2026Q1: 9,556 shares 9,556$922K0.55%-292Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,011 shares; 2024Q4: 11,145 shares; 2025Q1: 11,960 shares; 2025Q2: 11,635 shares; 2025Q3: 11,240 shares; 2025Q4: 11,626 shares; 2026Q1: 12,006 shares 12,006$913K0.54%+380Timeline
OREALTY INCOME CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,940 shares; 2024Q4: 12,540 shares; 2025Q1: 11,145 shares; 2025Q2: 11,630 shares; 2025Q3: 11,935 shares; 2025Q4: 12,375 shares; 2026Q1: 12,390 shares 12,390$758K0.45%+15Timeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,898 shares; 2024Q4: 10,468 shares; 2025Q1: 11,398 shares; 2025Q2: 11,528 shares; 2025Q3: 11,834 shares; 2025Q4: 14,594 shares; 2026Q1: 14,724 shares 14,724$739K0.44%+130Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,094 shares; 2026Q1: 1,096 shares 1,096$632K0.37%+2Timeline
MOALTRIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,736 shares; 2024Q4: 4,940 shares; 2025Q1: 5,340 shares; 2025Q2: 5,340 shares; 2025Q3: 6,840 shares; 2025Q4: 8,695 shares; 2026Q1: 8,721 shares 8,721$575K0.34%+26Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,222 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,902 shares; 2025Q4: 2,664 shares; 2026Q1: 2,659 shares 2,659$550K0.33%-5Timeline
IWPISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,175 shares; 2026Q1: 4,176 shares 4,176$535K0.32%+1Timeline
SPGSIMON PPTY GROUP INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,928 shares; 2024Q4: 2,063 shares; 2025Q1: 2,493 shares; 2025Q2: 2,668 shares; 2025Q3: 2,744 shares; 2025Q4: 2,754 shares; 2026Q1: 2,702 shares 2,702$504K0.3%-52Timeline
IWOISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,299 shares; 2026Q1: 1,300 shares 1,300$408K0.24%+1Timeline
DUKDUKE ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,910 shares; 2025Q2: 1,910 shares; 2025Q3: 2,627 shares; 2025Q4: 2,694 shares; 2026Q1: 2,717 shares 2,717$356K0.21%+23Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 426 shares; 2026Q1: 427 shares 427$278K0.16%+1Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,597 shares 1,597$271K0.16%newTimeline
AEPAMERICAN ELEC PWR CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,055 shares; 2026Q1: 2,057 shares 2,057$270K0.16%+2Timeline
MKCMCCORMICK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,885 shares; 2024Q4: 5,440 shares; 2025Q1: 5,330 shares; 2025Q2: 5,330 shares; 2025Q3: 5,330 shares; 2025Q4: 5,330 shares; 2026Q1: 5,300 shares 5,300$267K0.16%-30Timeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,507 shares; 2026Q1: 1,545 shares 1,545$255K0.15%+38Timeline
PRUPRUDENTIAL FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,414 shares; 2026Q1: 2,494 shares 2,494$244K0.14%+80Timeline
IWCISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,374 shares; 2026Q1: 1,376 shares 1,376$220K0.13%+2Timeline
AMTAMERICAN TOWER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,227 shares; 2026Q1: 1,229 shares 1,229$212K0.13%+2Timeline
PLDPROLOGIS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,517 shares 1,517$201K0.12%newTimeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
CHECHEMED CORP NEW8,749$3.74Mshares
ZTSZOETIS INC16,275$2.05Mshares
GRMNGARMIN LTD8,701$1.76Mshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001172661-26-001858 base2026-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set