Skip to content

VR Advisory Services Ltd

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1348145, CAMANA BAY, GRAND CAYMAN, Cayman Islands

VR Advisory Services Ltd reported $1,127,357,376 across 43 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 64.31% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001315863-26-000591

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$1.13B
Holdings
43
Top 10 weight
64.31%
New
6
Sold out
3

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
AZLUYnew+8,854,652$79.6M
DVNnew+952,565$39.4M
GLNGnew+682,493$34M
PUMPadded+1,632,488$23.4M
SVCnew+12,132,933$20.5M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
CTRAexited-1,360,808-$47.8M
CORZreduced-860,748-$22M
MUreduced-12,250-$14.1M
PARRexited-150,000-$9.4M
KSPIreduced-27,370-$2.37M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001315863-26-000591, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $1,127,357,376, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
YPFYPF SOCIEDAD ANONIMAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,405,533 shares; 2024Q4: 3,405,533 shares; 2025Q1: 3,405,533 shares; 2025Q2: 3,405,533 shares; 2025Q3: 3,605,533 shares; 2025Q4: 3,231,396 shares; 2026Q1: 3,231,396 shares; 2026Q2: 3,231,396 shares 3,231,396$147M13.03%0Timeline
AEROGRUPO AEROMEXICO SAB DE CVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,996,720 shares; 2026Q1: 5,187,423 shares; 2026Q2: 5,355,255 shares 5,355,255$96.4M8.55%+167,832Timeline
KSPIKASPI KZ JSCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 734,208 shares; 2024Q4: 836,163 shares; 2025Q1: 955,462 shares; 2025Q2: 1,077,369 shares; 2025Q3: 1,077,369 shares; 2025Q4: 1,077,369 shares; 2026Q1: 1,077,369 shares; 2026Q2: 1,049,999 shares 1,049,999$91M8.07%-27,370Timeline
AZLUYAZUL S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 8,854,652 shares 8,854,652$79.6M7.06%newTimeline
AERAERCAP HOLDINGS NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 73,000 shares; 2024Q4: 73,000 shares; 2025Q1: 73,000 shares; 2025Q2: 73,000 shares; 2025Q3: 110,000 shares; 2025Q4: 200,000 shares; 2026Q1: 384,793 shares; 2026Q2: 446,793 shares 446,793$65.1M5.78%+62,000Timeline
PUMPPROPETRO HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,174,725 shares; 2025Q2: 1,174,725 shares; 2025Q3: 3,679,359 shares; 2025Q4: 867,149 shares; 2026Q1: 2,464,913 shares; 2026Q2: 4,097,401 shares 4,097,401$58.8M5.21%+1,632,488Timeline
HEPSD MARKET ELECTR SVCS & TRADIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,746,358 shares; 2025Q1: 12,413,583 shares; 2025Q2: 13,934,485 shares; 2025Q3: 15,941,737 shares; 2025Q4: 16,472,821 shares; 2026Q1: 16,472,821 shares; 2026Q2: 19,390,670 shares 19,390,670$56.4M5.01%+2,917,849Timeline
LTHLIFE TIME GROUP HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 715,732 shares; 2026Q1: 1,179,594 shares; 2026Q2: 1,221,597 shares 1,221,597$49.9M4.43%+42,003Timeline
IRSIRSA INVERSIONES Y REP S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,173,342 shares; 2024Q4: 2,251,611 shares; 2025Q1: 2,251,611 shares; 2025Q2: 2,251,611 shares; 2025Q3: 2,656,161 shares; 2025Q4: 2,670,087 shares; 2026Q1: 2,670,087 shares; 2026Q2: 2,670,087 shares 2,670,087$41.2M3.66%0Timeline
CORZCORE SCIENTIFIC INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,211,747 shares; 2025Q4: 2,033,954 shares; 2026Q1: 2,412,954 shares; 2026Q2: 1,552,206 shares 1,552,206$39.7M3.52%-860,748Timeline
DVNDEVON ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 952,565 shares 952,565$39.4M3.49%newTimeline
LULULULULEMON ATHLETICA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 118,000 shares; 2026Q1: 148,702 shares; 2026Q2: 309,402 shares 309,402$35.3M3.13%+160,700Timeline
GLNGGOLAR LNG LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 682,493 shares 682,493$34M3.02%newTimeline
TDAYUSA TODAY CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,681,483 shares; 2026Q2: 3,698,460 shares 3,698,460$31.6M2.8%+16,977Timeline
VEONVEON LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 42,703 shares; 2025Q1: 42,703 shares; 2025Q2: 90,166 shares; 2025Q3: 100,166 shares; 2025Q4: 100,166 shares; 2026Q1: 393,647 shares; 2026Q2: 601,205 shares 601,205$31.4M2.78%+207,558Timeline
TDSTELEPHONE & DATA SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 573,005 shares; 2026Q1: 730,904 shares; 2026Q2: 800,904 shares 800,904$29.6M2.63%+70,000Timeline
KYIVKYIVSTAR GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,666,276 shares; 2026Q2: 1,666,276 shares 1,666,276$26.9M2.39%0Timeline
NUNU HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,000,000 shares; 2026Q2: 1,993,668 shares 1,993,668$26.6M2.36%+993,668Timeline
VISTVISTA ENERGY S.A.B. DE C.V.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 368,652 shares; 2025Q4: 368,652 shares; 2026Q1: 368,652 shares; 2026Q2: 368,652 shares 368,652$23.5M2.09%0Timeline
SVCSERVICE PPTYS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 12,132,933 shares 12,132,933$20.5M1.82%newTimeline
PAMPAMPA ENERGIA SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 272,013 shares; 2024Q4: 272,013 shares; 2025Q1: 272,013 shares; 2025Q2: 272,013 shares; 2025Q3: 272,013 shares; 2025Q4: 232,138 shares; 2026Q1: 232,138 shares; 2026Q2: 232,138 shares 232,138$19.1M1.69%0Timeline
ECOOKEANIS ECO TANKERS CORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 350,088 shares; 2024Q4: 350,088 shares; 2025Q1: 350,088 shares; 2025Q2: 350,088 shares; 2025Q3: 350,088 shares; 2025Q4: 257,282 shares; 2026Q1: 343,729 shares; 2026Q2: 343,729 shares 343,729$17.2M1.53%0Timeline
GPRKGEOPARK LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 234,685 shares; 2024Q4: 234,685 shares; 2025Q1: 234,685 shares; 2025Q2: 234,685 shares; 2025Q3: 234,685 shares; 2025Q4: 1,105,201 shares; 2026Q1: 742,478 shares; 2026Q2: 1,890,957 shares 1,890,957$17.2M1.53%+1,148,479Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 23,000 shares; 2026Q2: 10,750 shares 10,750$12.4M1.1%-12,250Timeline
CFCF INDUSTRIES HOLDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 80,780 shares; 2026Q2: 110,780 shares 110,780$12M1.06%+30,000Timeline
CRESYCRESUD S A C I F Y AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 416,109 shares; 2024Q4: 416,109 shares; 2025Q1: 416,109 shares; 2025Q2: 416,109 shares; 2025Q3: 886,474 shares; 2025Q4: 692,830 shares; 2026Q1: 692,830 shares; 2026Q2: 692,830 shares 692,830$7.77M0.69%0Timeline
TGSTRANSPORTADORA DE GAS DEL SUQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 627,864 shares; 2024Q4: 627,864 shares; 2025Q1: 432,458 shares; 2025Q2: 215,761 shares; 2025Q3: 195,115 shares; 2025Q4: 195,115 shares; 2026Q1: 195,115 shares; 2026Q2: 195,115 shares 195,115$5.8M0.51%0Timeline
NEMNEWMONT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 55,187 shares; 2025Q4: 55,187 shares; 2026Q1: 55,187 shares; 2026Q2: 55,187 shares 55,187$5.15M0.46%0Timeline
HAFNHAFNIA LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 766,069 shares 766,069$5.09M0.45%newTimeline
HSDTSOLANA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 581,310 shares; 2025Q4: 581,310 shares; 2026Q1: 581,310 shares; 2026Q2: 581,310 shares 581,310$959K0.09%0Timeline
SOLZVOLATILITY SHS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 58,000 shares; 2025Q4: 58,000 shares; 2026Q1: 58,000 shares; 2026Q2: 58,000 shares 58,000$428K0.04%0Timeline
USDEWSTABLECOINX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 200,000 shares 200,000$82K0.01%newTimeline
SOUNWSOUNDHOUND AI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 25,000 shares; 2024Q4: 25,000 shares; 2025Q1: 25,000 shares; 2025Q2: 25,000 shares; 2025Q3: 25,000 shares; 2025Q4: 25,000 shares; 2026Q1: 25,000 shares; 2026Q2: 25,000 shares 25,000$48K<0.01%0Timeline
AENTWALLIANCE ENTERTAINMENT HOLDIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 100,000 shares; 2024Q4: 100,000 shares; 2025Q1: 100,000 shares; 2025Q2: 100,000 shares; 2025Q3: 100,000 shares; 2025Q4: 100,000 shares; 2026Q1: 100,000 shares; 2026Q2: 100,000 shares 100,000$43K<0.01%0Timeline
NIOBWNIOCORP DEVS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,356 shares; 2024Q4: 15,356 shares; 2025Q1: 15,356 shares; 2025Q2: 15,356 shares; 2025Q3: 15,356 shares; 2025Q4: 15,356 shares; 2026Q1: 15,356 shares; 2026Q2: 15,356 shares 15,356$21.5K<0.01%0Timeline
FLDDWFOLD HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 187,500 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 187,500 shares; 2025Q2: 187,500 shares; 2025Q3: 187,500 shares; 2025Q4: 187,500 shares; 2026Q1: 187,500 shares; 2026Q2: 187,500 shares 187,500$19.2K<0.01%0Timeline
BAKKT INCBAKKT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 150,000 shares; 2024Q4: 150,000 shares; 2025Q1: 150,000 shares; 2025Q2: 150,000 shares; 2025Q3: 150,000 shares; 2025Q4: 150,000 shares; 2026Q1: 150,000 shares; 2026Q2: 150,000 shares 150,000$9.68K<0.01%0
BLACKSKY TECHNOLOGY INCBLACKSKY TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 130,600 shares; 2024Q4: 130,600 shares; 2025Q1: 130,600 shares; 2025Q2: 130,600 shares; 2025Q3: 130,600 shares; 2025Q4: 130,600 shares; 2026Q1: 130,600 shares; 2026Q2: 130,600 shares 130,600$6.53K<0.01%0
SPWRWSUNPOWER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 37,500 shares; 2024Q4: 37,500 shares; 2025Q1: 37,500 shares; 2025Q2: 37,500 shares; 2025Q3: 37,500 shares; 2025Q4: 37,500 shares; 2026Q1: 37,500 shares; 2026Q2: 37,500 shares 37,500$5.16K<0.01%0Timeline
PGYWWPAGAYA TECHNOLOGIES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 66,666 shares; 2024Q4: 66,666 shares; 2025Q1: 66,666 shares; 2025Q2: 66,666 shares; 2025Q3: 66,666 shares; 2025Q4: 66,666 shares; 2026Q1: 66,666 shares; 2026Q2: 66,666 shares 66,666$3.5K<0.01%0Timeline
PSQ HOLDINGS INCPSQ HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 53,333 shares; 2024Q4: 53,333 shares; 2025Q1: 53,333 shares; 2025Q2: 53,333 shares; 2025Q3: 53,333 shares; 2025Q4: 53,333 shares; 2026Q1: 53,333 shares; 2026Q2: 53,333 shares 53,333$2.14K<0.01%0
SOUTHLAND HLDGS INCSOUTHLAND HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 75,000 shares; 2024Q4: 75,000 shares; 2025Q1: 75,000 shares; 2025Q2: 75,000 shares; 2025Q3: 75,000 shares; 2025Q4: 75,000 shares; 2026Q1: 75,000 shares; 2026Q2: 75,000 shares 75,000$1.91K<0.01%0
KIDZWKIDZ AI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 150,000 shares; 2025Q4: 150,000 shares; 2026Q1: 150,000 shares; 2026Q2: 150,000 shares 150,000$1.89K<0.01%0Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
CTRACOTERRA ENERGY INC1,360,808$47.8Mshares
PARRPAR PAC HOLDINGS INC150,000$9.4Mshares
ASBPWASPIRE-LAKEWOOD HOLDINGS INC99,692$1.66Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001315863-26-000591 base2026-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001315863-26-000591 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001315863-26-000424 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001315863-26-000188 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-18acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001315863-26-000170 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001348145-25-000003 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-25-005256 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-25-003344 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-25-001665 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-24-005926 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-24-003949 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-24-002598 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-24-001446 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-23-004459 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001315863-23-000710 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001315863-23-000533 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001315863-23-000342 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001315863-22-000787 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001315863-22-000571 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001315863-22-000417 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001315863-22-000407 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001315863-22-000137 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001315863-21-000912 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-11-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001315863-21-000704 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-08-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001315863-21-000439 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-05-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-21-002680 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-02-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001315863-20-000952 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-11-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001315863-20-000949 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-11-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001315863-20-000720 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001315863-20-000458 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001315863-20-000198 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001315863-20-000206 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001315863-19-000920 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001315863-19-000702 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001315863-19-000448 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001315863-19-000199 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001315863-18-000876 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001315863-18-000657 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001315863-18-000451 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001315863-18-000174 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001315863-18-000148 Quarter ended 2017-09-302018-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001315863-17-000892 Quarter ended 2017-09-302017-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001315863-17-000679 Quarter ended 2017-06-302017-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001315863-17-000439 Quarter ended 2017-03-312017-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001315863-17-000150 Quarter ended 2016-12-312017-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001315863-15-000903 Quarter ended 2015-09-302015-11-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001315863-15-000657 Quarter ended 2015-06-302015-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001315863-15-000655 Quarter ended 2015-06-302015-08-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001315863-15-000430 Quarter ended 2015-03-312015-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001315863-15-000136 Quarter ended 2014-12-312015-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set