Skip to content

VOYA INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1068837, ATLANTA, GA

VOYA INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT LLC reported $100,487,469,363 across 2,648 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2025-08-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 26.3% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001068837-25-000033

Period
2025-06-30
Reported value
$100B
Holdings
2,648
Top 10 weight
26.3%
New
172
Sold out
161

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
MSFTadded+2,081,314$1.03B
BSXadded+4,789,995$514M
CATadded+997,831$387M
CSCOadded+5,274,941$366M
DISadded+2,930,061$363M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
CRMreduced-1,846,734-$504M
PLTRreduced-2,394,816-$326M
CRWDreduced-572,787-$291M
BACreduced-5,878,613-$277M
CDNSreduced-856,242-$264M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001068837-25-000033, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $100,487,469,363, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
SSPSCRIPPS E W CO OHIOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,758 shares; 2024Q4: 19,580 shares; 2025Q1: 16,950 shares; 2025Q2: 17,571 shares 17,571$51.7K<0.01%+621Timeline
EVCENTRAVISION COMMUNICATIONS CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 85,647 shares; 2024Q4: 62,177 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 22,027 shares 22,027$51.1K<0.01%newTimeline
HYLNHYLIION HOLDINGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 48,462 shares; 2024Q4: 42,745 shares; 2025Q1: 37,284 shares; 2025Q2: 38,608 shares 38,608$51K<0.01%+1,324Timeline
CIACITIZENS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 14,486 shares 14,486$50.6K<0.01%newTimeline
CDZICADIZ INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,082 shares; 2024Q4: 14,805 shares; 2025Q1: 12,157 shares; 2025Q2: 16,822 shares 16,822$50.3K<0.01%+4,665Timeline
TLSTELOS CORP MDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,287 shares; 2024Q4: 16,861 shares; 2025Q1: 15,806 shares; 2025Q2: 15,806 shares 15,806$50.1K<0.01%0Timeline
DOUGDOUGLAS ELLIMAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 21,561 shares 21,561$50K<0.01%newTimeline
WTIW & T OFFSHORE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 114,556 shares; 2024Q4: 31,881 shares; 2025Q1: 26,767 shares; 2025Q2: 30,185 shares 30,185$49.8K<0.01%+3,418Timeline
KRMDKORU MEDICAL SYSTEMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 13,888 shares 13,888$49.7K<0.01%newTimeline
ELDNELEDON PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 18,113 shares 18,113$49.1K<0.01%newTimeline
Y-mAbs Therapeutics IncY-mAbs Therapeutics IncQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,433 shares; 2024Q4: 11,695 shares; 2025Q1: 10,211 shares; 2025Q2: 10,742 shares 10,742$48.4K<0.01%+531
MNTKMONTAUK RENEWABLES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,917 shares; 2024Q4: 22,325 shares; 2025Q1: 19,341 shares; 2025Q2: 21,748 shares 21,748$48.3K<0.01%+2,407Timeline
BHRBRAEMAR HOTELS & RESORTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,993 shares; 2024Q4: 23,066 shares; 2025Q1: 19,613 shares; 2025Q2: 19,613 shares 19,613$48.1K<0.01%0Timeline
ALLOALLOGENE THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 37,371 shares; 2024Q4: 37,807 shares; 2025Q1: 34,597 shares; 2025Q2: 42,523 shares 42,523$48.1K<0.01%+7,926Timeline
LVWRLIVEWIRE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,406 shares 10,406$47.9K<0.01%newTimeline
FHTXFOGHORN THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,160 shares 10,160$47.8K<0.01%newTimeline
OMEROMEROS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,016 shares; 2024Q4: 17,233 shares; 2025Q1: 15,667 shares; 2025Q2: 15,916 shares 15,916$47.7K<0.01%+249Timeline
TRUETRUECAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 32,360 shares; 2024Q4: 28,287 shares; 2025Q1: 25,082 shares; 2025Q2: 25,082 shares 25,082$47.7K<0.01%0Timeline
FDMT4D MOLECULAR THERAPEUTICS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,439 shares; 2024Q4: 15,506 shares; 2025Q1: 14,500 shares; 2025Q2: 12,797 shares 12,797$47.5K<0.01%-1,703Timeline
DCGODOCGO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 73,439 shares; 2024Q4: 33,787 shares; 2025Q1: 29,923 shares; 2025Q2: 29,923 shares 29,923$47K<0.01%0Timeline
EXFYEXPENSIFY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 17,862 shares 17,862$46.3K<0.01%newTimeline
PACKRANPAK HOLDINGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,230 shares; 2024Q4: 14,190 shares; 2025Q1: 12,494 shares; 2025Q2: 12,780 shares 12,780$45.6K<0.01%+286Timeline
HFFGHF FOODS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,235 shares; 2024Q4: 16,536 shares; 2025Q1: 14,118 shares; 2025Q2: 14,118 shares 14,118$44.9K<0.01%0Timeline
PBYIPUMA BIOTECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,603 shares; 2024Q4: 14,778 shares; 2025Q1: 12,366 shares; 2025Q2: 12,976 shares 12,976$44.5K<0.01%+610Timeline
LZMLIFEZONE METALS LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,070 shares; 2024Q4: 12,143 shares; 2025Q1: 10,572 shares; 2025Q2: 10,572 shares 10,572$43.6K<0.01%0Timeline
ALMSALUMIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 14,356 shares 14,356$43.1K<0.01%newTimeline
MYPSPLAYSTUDIOS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 41,827 shares; 2024Q4: 97,855 shares; 2025Q1: 32,922 shares; 2025Q2: 32,873 shares 32,873$43.1K<0.01%-49Timeline
PRMEPRIME MEDICINE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,184 shares; 2024Q4: 18,173 shares; 2025Q1: 17,222 shares; 2025Q2: 17,222 shares 17,222$42.5K<0.01%0Timeline
FFAIFARADAY FUTURE INTLGT ELEC IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 25,168 shares 25,168$42.3K<0.01%newTimeline
ARAYACCURAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 34,438 shares; 2024Q4: 32,796 shares; 2025Q1: 27,630 shares; 2025Q2: 30,552 shares 30,552$41.9K<0.01%+2,922Timeline
SCPHARMACEUTICALS INCSCPHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,389 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,954 shares 10,954$41.7K<0.01%new
HAINHAIN CELESTIAL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 67,686 shares; 2024Q4: 51,591 shares; 2025Q1: 66,675 shares; 2025Q2: 27,151 shares 27,151$41.3K<0.01%-39,524Timeline
VYGRVOYAGER THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,257 shares; 2024Q4: 14,988 shares; 2025Q1: 13,102 shares; 2025Q2: 13,102 shares 13,102$40.7K<0.01%0Timeline
ADVADVANTAGE SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 37,378 shares; 2024Q4: 35,218 shares; 2025Q1: 30,693 shares; 2025Q2: 30,693 shares 30,693$40.5K<0.01%0Timeline
TET1 ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 38,881 shares; 2024Q4: 33,466 shares; 2025Q1: 31,068 shares; 2025Q2: 32,506 shares 32,506$40K<0.01%+1,438Timeline
ABATAMERICAN BATTERY TECHNOLOGYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 24,432 shares 24,432$39.6K<0.01%newTimeline
ACRSACLARIS THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 26,879 shares 26,879$38.2K<0.01%newTimeline
RRRICHTECH ROBOTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 19,364 shares 19,364$37.8K<0.01%newTimeline
STIMNEURONETICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,673 shares 10,673$37.2K<0.01%newTimeline
IKTINHIBIKASE THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 18,755 shares 18,755$36.6K<0.01%newTimeline
Vivid Seats IncVivid Seats IncQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,554 shares; 2024Q4: 25,630 shares; 2025Q1: 22,224 shares; 2025Q2: 21,605 shares 21,605$36.5K<0.01%-619
NBNIOCORP DEVS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 15,557 shares 15,557$36.2K<0.01%newTimeline
FATEFATE THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 33,434 shares; 2024Q4: 31,259 shares; 2025Q1: 29,676 shares; 2025Q2: 32,139 shares 32,139$36K<0.01%+2,463Timeline
LRMRLARIMAR THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 107,633 shares; 2024Q4: 12,733 shares; 2025Q1: 12,092 shares; 2025Q2: 12,092 shares 12,092$34.9K<0.01%0Timeline
STLNSTARLING ONCOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 16,991 shares 16,991$34.8K<0.01%newTimeline
ALECALECTOR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,541 shares; 2024Q4: 25,766 shares; 2025Q1: 24,621 shares; 2025Q2: 24,621 shares 24,621$34.5K<0.01%0Timeline
LAZRQLUMINAR TECHNOLOGIES INC. COMQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,734 shares 11,734$33.7K<0.01%newTimeline
SPWRSUNPOWER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 18,145 shares 18,145$33.4K<0.01%newTimeline
IRWDIRONWOOD PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 47,765 shares; 2024Q4: 43,390 shares; 2025Q1: 39,971 shares; 2025Q2: 46,075 shares 46,075$33K<0.01%+6,104Timeline
MLKMFWALDENCAST PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 13,479 shares 13,479$33K<0.01%newTimeline
LUNGPULMONX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,216 shares; 2024Q4: 12,300 shares; 2025Q1: 10,706 shares; 2025Q2: 11,086 shares 11,086$28.7K<0.01%+380Timeline
CMLSQCUMULUS MEDIA INC CL A COM 201Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 99,605 shares; 2024Q4: 99,045 shares; 2025Q1: 99,045 shares; 2025Q2: 66,448 shares 66,448$7.97K<0.01%-32,597Timeline
WOLFSPEED INCWOLFSPEED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,168 shares; 2024Q4: 15,117 shares; 2025Q1: 19,113 shares; 2025Q2: 16,762 shares 16,762$6.68K<0.01%-2,351
NBISNEBIUS GROUP N.V.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 34,476 shares; 2024Q4: 34,476 shares; 2025Q1: 34,476 shares; 2025Q2: 34,476 shares 34,476$00%0Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline

Principal amounts

Notes and convertibles filed as a face amount (PRN). A face amount is never added to a share count (H6).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
UBER TECHNOLOGIES INCUBER TECHNOLOGIES INC NOTE 12/1principal383,970,000$461M+5,750,000
COINBASE GLOBAL INCCOINBASE GLOBAL INC NOTE 0.500% 6/0principal365,345,000$423M+50,895,000
NCL CORP LTDNCL CORP LTD BONDprincipal373,340,000$368M+33,280,000
GLOBAL PMTS INCGLOBAL PMTS INC NOTE 1.500% 3/0principal401,615,000$361M-91,785,000
CLOUDFLARE INCCLOUDFLARE INC NOTE 8/1principal223,550,000$265M+1,520,000
LUMENTUM HLDGS INCLUMENTUM HLDGS INC NOTE 0.500%12/1principal220,745,000$260M+5,065,000
SHIFT4 PMTS INCSHIFT4 PMTS INC NOTE 0.500% 8/0principal228,030,000$245M+8,180,000
EXPEDIA GROUP INCEXPEDIA GROUP INC NOTE 2/1principal248,990,000$243M-32,335,000
ALNYLAM PHARMACEUTICALS INCALNYLAM PHARMACEUTICALS INC NOTE 1.000% 9/1principal176,685,000$230M+18,500,000
SPOTIFY USA INCSPOTIFY USA INC NOTE 3/1principal149,155,000$226M-5,305,000
ON SEMICONDUCTOR CORPON SEMICONDUCTOR CORP NOTE 0.500% 3/0principal238,220,000$221M-102,500,000
RIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INCRIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INC NOTE 4.625% 3/1principal210,560,000$215M-1,280,000
MICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INC.MICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INC. NOTE 0.750% 6/0principal207,005,000$204Mnew
AIRBNB INCAIRBNB INC CLASS Aprincipal204,550,000$198M+8,000,000
DEXCOM INCDEXCOM INC NOTE 0.250%11/1principal185,625,000$183M-56,000,000
LUMENTUM HLDGS INCLUMENTUM HLDGS INC NOTE 0.500% 6/1principal174,170,000$181M+3,550,000
ON SEMICONDUCTOR CORPON SEMICONDUCTOR CORP NOTE 5/0principal142,635,000$169Mnew
SEA LTDSEA LTD NOTE 0.250% 9/1principal176,110,000$167M0
DIGITALOCEAN HLDGS INCDIGITALOCEAN HLDGS INC CNVprincipal176,335,000$165M0
GUARDANT HEALTH INCGUARDANT HEALTH INC DEBT 1.250% 2/1principal141,205,000$165M+79,205,000
MKS INC.MKS INC. NOTE 1.250% 6/0principal166,430,000$165Mnew
CONFLUENT INCCONFLUENT INC NOTE 1/1principal164,900,000$153M+27,500,000
AMERICAN AIRLINES GROUP INCAMERICAN AIRLINES GROUP INC NOTE 6.500% 7/0principal146,200,000$146M-53,730,000
PARSONS CORP DELPARSONS CORP DEL NOTE 2.625% 3/0principal132,500,000$142Mnew
TRIP COM GROUP LTDTRIP COM GROUP LTD NOTE 0.750% 6/1principal126,310,000$141Mnew
ETSY INCETSY INC NOTE 0.250% 6/1principal162,925,000$140M0
WAYFAIR INCWAYFAIR INC NOTE 3.250% 9/1principal121,525,000$139M-1,165,000
DRAFTKINGS INC NEWDRAFTKINGS INC NEW CNVprincipal150,805,000$136M-66,500,000
FORD MOTOR COMPANYFORD MOTOR COMPANY NOTE 3/1principal134,295,000$133M0
BLOCK INCBLOCK INC NOTE 0.250%11/0principal145,785,000$131M0
IRHYTHM HOLDINGS INCIRHYTHM HOLDINGS INC NOTE 1.500% 9/0principal99,580,000$128M-6,000,000
JAZZ INVESTMENTS I LTDJAZZ INVESTMENTS I LTD NOTE 2.000% 6/1principal126,165,000$128M-1,500,000
AKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INCAKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INC NOTE 1.125% 2/1principal127,955,000$122M0
AKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INCAKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INC NOTE 0.375% 9/0principal125,200,000$122M0
BLOCK INCBLOCK INC NOTE 5/0principal119,055,000$114M-47,500,000
BRIDGEBIO PHARMA INCBRIDGEBIO PHARMA INC Convertibleprincipal118,175,000$111M0
INSULET CORPINSULET CORP NOTE 0.375% 9/0principal77,140,000$109M+1,280,000
Shopify IncShopify Inc Convertible bondprincipal106,975,000$109M-64,960,000
ALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTDALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD NOTE 0.500% 6/0principal81,940,000$105Mnew
VAIL RESORTS INCVAIL RESORTS INC NOTE 1/0principal106,105,000$103M-2,000,000
ETSY INCETSY INC NOTE 0.125% 9/0principal112,650,000$101M0
SNAP INCSNAP INC NOTE 0.125% 3/0principal115,395,000$100M0
TELADOC HEALTH INCTELADOC HEALTH INC NOTE 1.250% 6/0principal99,945,000$92.4M0
PEBBLEBROOK HOTEL TRPEBBLEBROOK HOTEL TR NOTE 1.750%12/1principal95,060,000$90.1M0
RIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INCRIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INC NOTE 3.625%10/1principal94,110,000$84.7M-28,560,000
REPLIGEN CORPREPLIGEN CORP NOTE 1.000%12/1principal84,725,000$84.3M-235,000
OKTA INCOKTA INC NOTE 0.375% 6/1principal86,010,000$82.5M-11,355,000
WORKIVA INCWORKIVA INC NOTE 1.250% 8/1principal85,220,000$79.1M+26,000,000
IONIS PHARMACEUTICALS INCIONIS PHARMACEUTICALS INC NOTE 1.750% 6/1principal74,965,000$78.9M+9,965,000
ENPHASE ENERGY INCENPHASE ENERGY INC NOTE 3/0principal91,960,000$74.8M-2,415,000
BIOMARIN PHARMACEUTICAL INCBIOMARIN PHARMACEUTICAL INC NOTE 1.250% 5/1principal69,530,000$65.7M0
WOLFSPEED INCWOLFSPEED INC NOTE 0.250% 2/1principal251,545,000$64.8M-1,400,000
SEAGATE HDD CAYMANSEAGATE HDD CAYMAN NOTE 3.500% 6/0principal35,300,000$63.6M+10,325,000
NOVOCURE LTDNOVOCURE LTD NOTE 11/0principal64,530,000$63.2M0
SOLAREDGE TECHNOLOGIES INCSOLAREDGE TECHNOLOGIES INC NOTE 9/1principal61,470,000$59.9M-3,500,000
IONIS PHARMACEUTICALS INIONIS PHARMACEUTICALS IN NOTE 4/0principal53,500,000$53.9M0
EXACT SCIENCES CORPEXACT SCIENCES CORP NOTE 0.375% 3/1principal54,415,000$51.9M0
PAR TECHNOLOGY CORPPAR TECHNOLOGY CORP NOTE 1.500%10/1principal41,000,000$47.1M+8,500,000
LIBERTY MEDIA CORP DELLIBERTY MEDIA CORP DEL NOTE 2.250% 8/1principal34,135,000$45.5M+10,170,000
NEXTERA ENERGY CAP HLDGS INCNEXTERA ENERGY CAP HLDGS INC NOTE 3.000% 3/0principal39,180,000$44.6M-13,200,000
PDD HOLDINGS INCPDD HOLDINGS INC NOTE 12/0principal45,240,000$44.1M-3,940,000
WESTERN DIGITAL CORPWESTERN DIGITAL CORP NOTE 3.000%11/1principal23,895,000$43M-7,935,000
UGI CORP NEWUGI CORP NEW NOTE 5.000% 6/0principal31,020,000$42.9Mnew
REDFIN CORPREDFIN CORP NOTE 10/1principal42,385,000$41.6M0
ITRON INCITRON INC NOTE 1.375% 7/1principal33,430,000$39.9Mnew
GRANITE CONSTR INCGRANITE CONSTR INC NOTE 3.250% 6/1principal27,370,000$37.5Mnew
SEMTECH CORPSEMTECH CORP NOTE 1.625%11/0principal25,805,000$37.2M-215,000
IMAX CORPIMAX CORP NOTE 0.500% 4/0principal31,580,000$35.5M-1,825,000
OMNICELL COMOMNICELL COM NOTE 0.250% 9/1principal35,690,000$35.3M0
ENPHASE ENERGY INCENPHASE ENERGY INC NOTE 3/0principal35,870,000$34.4M0
AMERICAN WTR CAP CORPAMERICAN WTR CAP CORP NOTE 3.625% 6/1principal33,345,000$33.6M-12,655,000
BENTLEY SYS INCBENTLEY SYS INC NOTE 0.375% 7/0principal35,225,000$33.3M0
SUPER MICRO COMPUTER INCSUPER MICRO COMPUTER INC NOTE 3.500% 3/0principal31,000,000$32.5M-37,825,000
ADVANCED ENERGY INDSADVANCED ENERGY INDS NOTE 2.500% 9/1principal26,165,000$31.5M+965,000
SOLARIS ENERGY INFRAS INCSOLARIS ENERGY INFRAS INC NOTE 4.750% 5/0principal22,460,000$30.1Mnew
BRIDGEBIO PHARMA INCBRIDGEBIO PHARMA INC NOTE 2.500% 3/1principal22,250,000$27.8M-250,000
AXON ENTERPRISE INCAXON ENTERPRISE INC NOTE 0.500%12/1principal7,410,000$26.9M0
Viavi Solutions IncViavi Solutions Inc Convertible bondprincipal25,460,000$25.7M-4,940,000
SEA LTDSEA LTD NOTE 2.375%12/0principal13,955,000$24.9M-14,115,000
ROYAL CARIBBEAN GROUPROYAL CARIBBEAN GROUP NOTE 6.000% 8/1principal3,855,000$24.3M0
BLOOM ENERGY CORPBLOOM ENERGY CORP NOTE 3.000% 6/0principal16,300,000$23Mnew
INTERDIGITAL INCINTERDIGITAL INC NOTE 3.500% 6/0principal6,500,000$18.9Mnew
BURLINGTON STORES INCBURLINGTON STORES INC NOTE 1.250%12/1principal14,150,000$18.3M-715,000
TYLER TECHNOLOGIES INCTYLER TECHNOLOGIES INC NOTE 0.250% 3/1principal13,685,000$16.9M-17,585,000
STRIDE INCSTRIDE INC NOTE 1.125% 9/0principal6,000,000$16.7M+2,500,000
SAREPTA THERAPEUTICS INCSAREPTA THERAPEUTICS INC NOTE 1.250% 9/1principal18,275,000$13.2M-30,500,000
UBER TECHNOLOGIES INCUBER TECHNOLOGIES INC NOTE 0.875%12/0principal7,500,000$10.7M-575,000
SOUTHERN COSOUTHERN CO NOTE 3.875%12/1principal8,000,000$8.86M-325,430,000
LIVE NATION ENTERTAINMENT INLIVE NATION ENTERTAINMENT IN NOTE 3.125% 1/1principal5,700,000$8.77Mnew
PERMIAN RES OPER LLCPERMIAN RES OPER LLC NOTE 3.250% 4/0principal3,000,000$7.26Mnew
OKTA INCOKTA INC NOTE 0.125% 9/0principal5,000,000$4.97M0
ASCENDIS PHARMA A/SASCENDIS PHARMA A/S Convertible bondprincipal1,790,000$2.24M+195,000
CONMED CORPCONMED CORP NOTE 2.250% 6/1principal2,000,000$1.9M0
ENCORE CAP GROUP INCENCORE CAP GROUP INC NOTE 4.000% 3/1principal2,000,000$1.89M0

Sold out in Q2 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

The largest 100 of 161. All 161

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
PG&E CORPPG&E CORP432,495,000$458Mprincipal
HALOZYME THERAPEUTICS INCHALOZYME THERAPEUTICS INC228,050,000$242Mprincipal
DISCOVER FINANCIAL SERVICESDISCOVER FINANCIAL SERVICES1,411,612$241Mshares
SOUTHWEST AIRLS COSOUTHWEST AIRLS CO213,085,000$213Mprincipal
JDJD.COM INC5,181,775$213Mshares
XLVSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR1,186,774$173Mshares
SNAP INCSNAP INC144,170,000$139Mprincipal
MIDDLEBY CORPMIDDLEBY CORP103,340,000$125Mprincipal
ENVISTA HOLDINGS CORPORATIONENVISTA HOLDINGS CORPORATION77,270,000$77.3Mprincipal
GUARDANT HEALTH INCGUARDANT HEALTH INC81,835,000$72.7Mprincipal
ZILLOW GROUP INCZILLOW GROUP INC58,135,000$60.6Mprincipal
WIX COM LTDWIX COM LTD57,495,000$56.5Mprincipal
UNITY SOFTWARE INCUNITY SOFTWARE INC49,165,000$45.7Mprincipal
IJRISHARES TR415,303$43.4Mshares
NCL CORP LTDNCL CORP LTD42,735,000$42.3Mprincipal
FLUOR CORPFLUOR CORP34,035,000$36.2Mprincipal
LIVONGO HEALTH INCLIVONGO HEALTH INC34,500,000$34.2Mprincipal
XOMETRY INCXOMETRY INC33,895,000$32.9Mprincipal
ZSCALER INCZSCALER INC24,760,000$32.9Mprincipal
FASTLY INCFASTLY INC33,000,000$31.4Mprincipal
BENTLEY SYSTEMS INCBENTLEY SYSTEMS INC27,830,000$26.9Mprincipal
BOOKING HOLDINGS INCBOOKING HOLDINGS INC10,520,000$25.9Mprincipal
ROCKET LAB USA INCROCKET LAB USA INC1,397,342$25Mshares
ABCLABCELLERA BIOLOGICS INC10,624,185$23.7Mshares
TRAVERE THERAPEUTICS INCTRAVERE THERAPEUTICS INC23,120,000$23.1Mprincipal
SHAKE SHACK INCSHAKE SHACK INC22,485,000$20.8Mprincipal
PALO ALTO NETWORKS INCPALO ALTO NETWORKS INC6,010,000$20.6Mprincipal
MAGNITE INCMAGNITE INC19,750,000$18.9Mprincipal
UNITED STATES STL CORPUNITED STATES STL CORP5,900,000$18.7Mprincipal
INSMED INCINSMED INC7,805,000$18.5Mprincipal
XBISPDR SERIES TRUST227,917$18.5Mshares
PTC THERAPEUTICS INCPTC THERAPEUTICS INC14,000,000$16.4Mprincipal
SUNNOVA ENERGY INTL INC.SUNNOVA ENERGY INTL INC.134,810,000$12.1Mprincipal
ESTAESTABLISHMENT LABS HLDGS INC208,723$8.52Mshares
CHART INDS INCCHART INDS INC125,000$6.85Mshares
INTRA-CELLULAR THERAPIES INCINTRA-CELLULAR THERAPIES INC44,125$5.82Mshares
EVOLENT HEALTH INCEVOLENT HEALTH INC7,000,000$5.72Mprincipal
HUBSPOT INCHUBSPOT INC2,295,000$4.62Mprincipal
3D SYS CORP DEL3D SYS CORP DEL5,000,000$4.57Mprincipal
BERRY GLOBAL GROUP INCBERRY GLOBAL GROUP INC54,164$3.78Mshares
CMCANADIAN IMPERIAL BANK OF CO43,009$2.42Mshares
BEACON ROOFING SUPPLY INCBEACON ROOFING SUPPLY INC16,543$2.05Mshares
AOSLALPHA & OMEGA SEMICONDUCTOR62,448$1.55Mshares
GRWGGROWGENERATION CORP1,349,529$1.46Mshares
DSGXDESCARTES SYS GROUP INC13,650$1.37Mshares
UNITED STATES STL CORP NEWUNITED STATES STL CORP NEW27,819$1.18Mshares
NORDSTROM INCNORDSTROM INC44,654$1.09Mshares
BLOOM ENERGY CORPBLOOM ENERGY CORP835,000$1.04Mprincipal
PATTERSON COS INCPATTERSON COS INC33,303$1.04Mshares
ZTO EXPRESS CAYMAN INCZTO EXPRESS CAYMAN INC985,000$993Kprincipal
BEKEKE HLDGS INC48,249$969Kshares
SNAPSNAP INC102,500$893Kshares
NVMINOVA LTD4,599$839Kshares
BARRICK GOLD CORPBARRICK GOLD CORP42,051$816Kshares
H&E EQUIPMENT SERVICES INCH&E EQUIPMENT SERVICES INC8,610$816Kshares
GLBEGLOBAL E ONLINE LTD15,735$561Kshares
RCIROGERS COMMUNICATIONS INC17,109$457Kshares
CPSCOOPER-STANDARD HOLDINGS INC26,477$406Kshares
RDVTRED VIOLET INC10,520$395Kshares
CTOCTO RLTY GROWTH INC NEW20,366$393Kshares
ATHMAUTOHOME INC13,935$386Kshares
SRISTONERIDGE INC80,891$371Kshares
ACNBACNB CORP8,978$370Kshares
CNICANADIAN NATL RY CO3,672$357Kshares
ENBENBRIDGE INC7,802$345Kshares
DESPEGAR COM CORPDESPEGAR COM CORP18,205$342Kshares
SANDY SPRING BANCORP INCSANDY SPRING BANCORP INC12,203$341Kshares
HELEHELEN OF TROY LTD6,210$332Kshares
CALCALERES INC18,486$319Kshares
INMDINMODE LTD17,715$314Kshares
LIONS GATE ENTMNT CORPLIONS GATE ENTMNT CORP38,108$302Kshares
AIR TRANSPORT SERVICES GRP IAIR TRANSPORT SERVICES GRP I13,380$300Kshares
FIRST BANCSHARES INC MISSFIRST BANCSHARES INC MISS8,816$298Kshares
REDFIN CORPREDFIN CORP32,226$297Kshares
PAYCOR HCM INCPAYCOR HCM INC12,734$286Kshares
TTGTTECHTARGET INC19,155$284Kshares
EASTERLY GOVERNMENT PROPERT…EASTERLY GOVERNMENT PROPERTIES25,925$275Kshares
SOLARWINDS CORPSOLARWINDS CORP14,903$275Kshares
MOVMOVADO GROUP INC15,635$261Kshares
DSPVIANT TECHNOLOGY INC19,129$237Kshares
OXMOXFORD INDS INC3,947$232Kshares
LELANDS END INC NEW21,940$223Kshares
HCKTHACKETT GROUP INC7,533$220Kshares
IPGPIPG PHOTONICS CORP3,373$213Kshares
PRSUPURSUIT ATTRACTIONS AND HOSP5,793$205Kshares
MONEYLION INCMONEYLION INC2,364$205Kshares
BF-ABROWN FORMAN CORP6,085$204Kshares
FLNGFLEX LNG LTD8,715$200Kshares
PACTIV EVERGREEN INCPACTIV EVERGREEN INC10,712$193Kshares
BVNCOMPANIA DE MINAS BUENAVENTU11,838$185Kshares
INFUINFUSYSTEM HLDGS INC33,890$182Kshares
NEKTAR THERAPEUTICSNEKTAR THERAPEUTICS266,773$181Kshares
TASKTASKUS INC13,067$178Kshares
OPENOPENDOOR TECHNOLOGIES INC169,339$173Kshares
PARAGON 28 INCPARAGON 28 INC12,851$168Kshares
ENFUSION INCENFUSION INC14,056$157Kshares
ACCOLADE INCACCOLADE INC19,933$139Kshares
MGNXMACROGENICS INC97,922$124Kshares
LIONS GATE ENTMNT CORPLIONS GATE ENTMNT CORP13,166$117Kshares
CCOCLEAR CHANNEL OUTDOOR HLDGS102,027$113Kshares

How Q2 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001068837-25-000033 base2025-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set