Skip to content

Virtus Family Office LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1913482, EL PASO, TX

Virtus Family Office LLC reported $117,202,659 across 73 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-07. Its ten largest share positions make up 45.06% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001214659-26-005687

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$117M
Holdings
73
Top 10 weight
45.06%
New
15
Sold out
6

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SYFnew+24,714$1.68M
CTSHnew+26,667$1.64M
KFYnew+25,749$1.64M
CMInew+3,010$1.62M
PYPLnew+35,464$1.6M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
BABAreduced-24,678-$3.1M
AMATreduced-7,219-$2.47M
NXTreduced-19,729-$2.38M
INSWreduced-29,434-$2.15M
STLAreduced-273,142-$1.94M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001214659-26-005687, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $117,202,659, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
PXHINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 140,030 shares; 2025Q3: 255,033 shares; 2025Q4: 268,894 shares; 2026Q1: 273,371 shares 273,371$7.36M6.28%+4,477Timeline
VCSHVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 41,666 shares; 2024Q4: 46,183 shares; 2025Q1: 46,388 shares; 2025Q2: 50,476 shares; 2025Q3: 83,985 shares; 2025Q4: 96,746 shares; 2026Q1: 84,227 shares 84,227$6.68M5.7%-12,519Timeline
SHGSHINHAN FINANCIAL GROUP CO LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 89,470 shares; 2025Q4: 96,373 shares; 2026Q1: 87,785 shares 87,785$5.44M4.64%-8,588Timeline
ZTOZTO EXPRESS CAYMAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,996 shares; 2024Q4: 47,887 shares; 2025Q1: 47,887 shares; 2025Q2: 217,547 shares; 2025Q3: 243,654 shares; 2025Q4: 246,923 shares; 2026Q1: 213,936 shares 213,936$5.38M4.59%-32,987Timeline
CPACOPA HOLDINGS SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,280 shares; 2024Q4: 9,753 shares; 2025Q1: 9,753 shares; 2025Q2: 39,999 shares; 2025Q3: 40,363 shares; 2025Q4: 40,220 shares; 2026Q1: 45,556 shares 45,556$5.18M4.42%+5,336Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,125 shares; 2024Q4: 25,770 shares; 2025Q1: 25,518 shares; 2025Q2: 23,028 shares; 2025Q3: 17,874 shares; 2025Q4: 17,287 shares; 2026Q1: 15,193 shares 15,193$5.15M4.39%-2,094Timeline
PDDPDD HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 42,289 shares; 2025Q1: 42,308 shares; 2025Q2: 38,578 shares; 2025Q3: 36,652 shares; 2025Q4: 37,134 shares; 2026Q1: 48,438 shares 48,438$4.95M4.22%+11,304Timeline
VWOBVANGUARD WHITEHALL FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 31,593 shares; 2024Q4: 27,428 shares; 2025Q1: 37,060 shares; 2025Q2: 53,179 shares; 2025Q3: 76,813 shares; 2025Q4: 75,284 shares; 2026Q1: 66,587 shares 66,587$4.37M3.73%-8,697Timeline
SDVYFIRST TR EXCHANGE TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 40,577 shares; 2025Q1: 40,591 shares; 2025Q2: 45,383 shares; 2025Q3: 93,244 shares; 2025Q4: 106,427 shares; 2026Q1: 107,918 shares 107,918$4.26M3.63%+1,491Timeline
FLOTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 64,174 shares; 2024Q4: 64,902 shares; 2025Q1: 61,912 shares; 2025Q2: 65,692 shares; 2025Q3: 99,650 shares; 2025Q4: 88,612 shares; 2026Q1: 79,612 shares 79,612$4.06M3.46%-9,000Timeline
INMDINMODE LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 258,013 shares; 2025Q3: 206,378 shares; 2025Q4: 198,556 shares; 2026Q1: 247,443 shares 247,443$3.38M2.89%+48,887Timeline
SHLDGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,553 shares; 2024Q4: 9,746 shares; 2025Q1: 9,746 shares; 2025Q2: 9,746 shares; 2025Q3: 48,365 shares; 2025Q4: 32,503 shares; 2026Q1: 34,524 shares 34,524$2.45M2.09%+2,021Timeline
IAUISHARES GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 42,004 shares; 2024Q4: 33,996 shares; 2025Q1: 33,442 shares; 2025Q2: 15,548 shares; 2025Q3: 29,221 shares; 2025Q4: 30,065 shares; 2026Q1: 27,092 shares 27,092$2.39M2.04%-2,973Timeline
EFVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,170 shares; 2024Q4: 10,195 shares; 2025Q1: 10,146 shares; 2025Q2: 12,942 shares; 2025Q3: 25,399 shares; 2025Q4: 27,425 shares; 2026Q1: 27,387 shares 27,387$2.04M1.74%-38Timeline
UTHRUNITED THERAPEUTICS CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,040 shares; 2025Q3: 3,751 shares; 2025Q4: 3,708 shares; 2026Q1: 3,385 shares 3,385$2.01M1.71%-323Timeline
DFEWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,391 shares; 2024Q4: 9,451 shares; 2025Q1: 9,341 shares; 2025Q2: 16,013 shares; 2025Q3: 28,063 shares; 2025Q4: 26,560 shares; 2026Q1: 27,302 shares 27,302$1.96M1.67%+742Timeline
STIPISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,765 shares; 2024Q4: 13,832 shares; 2025Q1: 13,845 shares; 2025Q2: 13,524 shares; 2025Q3: 20,043 shares; 2025Q4: 22,427 shares; 2026Q1: 18,219 shares 18,219$1.88M1.61%-4,208Timeline
CROXCROCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,228 shares; 2025Q3: 19,871 shares; 2025Q4: 20,256 shares; 2026Q1: 22,630 shares 22,630$1.88M1.6%+2,374Timeline
PFEPFIZER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 62,223 shares; 2024Q4: 81,925 shares; 2025Q1: 81,199 shares; 2025Q2: 52,394 shares; 2025Q3: 63,873 shares; 2025Q4: 64,124 shares; 2026Q1: 64,401 shares 64,401$1.81M1.54%+277Timeline
ABEVAMBEV SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 236,482 shares; 2024Q4: 456,148 shares; 2025Q1: 477,591 shares; 2025Q2: 576,011 shares; 2025Q3: 763,375 shares; 2025Q4: 799,182 shares; 2026Q1: 606,829 shares 606,829$1.78M1.52%-192,353Timeline
CMCSACOMCAST CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 45,079 shares; 2024Q4: 50,269 shares; 2025Q1: 49,853 shares; 2025Q2: 35,084 shares; 2025Q3: 47,731 shares; 2025Q4: 48,739 shares; 2026Q1: 59,454 shares 59,454$1.71M1.46%+10,715Timeline
QCOMQUALCOMM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,767 shares; 2024Q4: 13,277 shares; 2025Q1: 13,174 shares; 2025Q2: 9,227 shares; 2025Q3: 9,208 shares; 2025Q4: 9,221 shares; 2026Q1: 13,093 shares 13,093$1.69M1.44%+3,872Timeline
SYFSYNCHRONY FINANCIALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 24,714 shares 24,714$1.68M1.43%newTimeline
DHSWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,677 shares; 2024Q4: 14,874 shares; 2025Q1: 14,787 shares; 2025Q2: 8,784 shares; 2025Q3: 14,995 shares; 2025Q4: 14,911 shares; 2026Q1: 15,264 shares 15,264$1.67M1.42%+353Timeline
CTSHCOGNIZANT TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 26,667 shares 26,667$1.64M1.4%newTimeline
KFYKORN FERRYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 25,749 shares 25,749$1.64M1.4%newTimeline
CMICUMMINS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,010 shares 3,010$1.62M1.38%newTimeline
PYPLPAYPAL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 35,464 shares 35,464$1.6M1.37%newTimeline
ADPAUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,798 shares 7,798$1.58M1.35%newTimeline
PAYCPAYCOM SOFTWARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,991 shares 12,991$1.58M1.35%newTimeline
RMDRESMED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,005 shares 7,005$1.57M1.34%newTimeline
VEEVVEEVA SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8,708 shares 8,708$1.53M1.31%newTimeline
UHSUNIVERSAL HLTH SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8,529 shares 8,529$1.53M1.3%newTimeline
QFINQFIN HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 32,935 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 100,944 shares 100,944$1.3M1.11%newTimeline
PRFINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 16,525 shares; 2025Q3: 27,716 shares; 2025Q4: 26,478 shares; 2026Q1: 25,647 shares 25,647$1.22M1.04%-831Timeline
PDNINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 22,309 shares 22,309$968K0.83%newTimeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,275 shares; 2026Q1: 7,906 shares 7,906$958K0.82%-369Timeline
CNICANADIAN NATL RY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 9,263 shares; 2026Q1: 9,263 shares 9,263$952K0.81%0Timeline
FNFFIDELITY NATL FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 14,570 shares; 2026Q1: 20,005 shares 20,005$928K0.79%+5,435Timeline
INGRINGREDION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,077 shares; 2026Q1: 8,077 shares 8,077$910K0.78%0Timeline
NTAPNETAPP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,100 shares; 2026Q1: 8,452 shares 8,452$865K0.74%+352Timeline
GILDGILEAD SCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,183 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,834 shares; 2026Q1: 6,114 shares 6,114$852K0.73%-720Timeline
CLXCLOROX CO DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,073 shares; 2026Q1: 8,073 shares 8,073$837K0.71%0Timeline
FLJPFRANKLIN TEMPLETON ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 35,128 shares; 2024Q4: 12,884 shares; 2025Q1: 12,725 shares; 2025Q2: 17,800 shares; 2025Q3: 32,841 shares; 2025Q4: 35,232 shares; 2026Q1: 22,345 shares 22,345$808K0.69%-12,887Timeline
MEDMEDIFAST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 77,466 shares; 2024Q4: 76,746 shares; 2025Q1: 76,746 shares; 2025Q2: 76,746 shares; 2025Q3: 79,060 shares; 2025Q4: 79,060 shares; 2026Q1: 79,060 shares 79,060$806K0.69%0Timeline
USRTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,223 shares 13,223$783K0.67%newTimeline
GPZVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 14,687 shares; 2025Q4: 26,769 shares; 2026Q1: 29,307 shares 29,307$629K0.54%+2,538Timeline
EWJVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,578 shares 13,578$579K0.49%newTimeline
RYAAYRYANAIR HOLDINGS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,204 shares; 2025Q4: 8,062 shares; 2026Q1: 9,066 shares 9,066$524K0.45%+1,004Timeline
TXTTEXTRON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,932 shares; 2025Q4: 5,316 shares; 2026Q1: 5,650 shares 5,650$495K0.42%+334Timeline
IMTMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,032 shares; 2025Q4: 10,041 shares; 2026Q1: 10,041 shares 10,041$482K0.41%0Timeline
PRFZINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,501 shares 10,501$482K0.41%newTimeline
SHVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,809 shares; 2024Q4: 48,334 shares; 2025Q1: 6,727 shares; 2025Q2: 7,322 shares; 2025Q3: 3,412 shares; 2025Q4: 2,642 shares; 2026Q1: 4,292 shares 4,292$474K0.4%+1,650Timeline
VFMOVANGUARD WELLINGTON FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,807 shares; 2025Q4: 2,360 shares; 2026Q1: 2,360 shares 2,360$465K0.4%0Timeline
GDGENERAL DYNAMICS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,270 shares; 2026Q1: 1,355 shares 1,355$465K0.4%+85Timeline
MTUMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,480 shares; 2025Q4: 1,856 shares; 2026Q1: 1,856 shares 1,856$445K0.38%0Timeline
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 47,484 shares; 2024Q4: 52,530 shares; 2025Q1: 51,248 shares; 2025Q2: 35,450 shares; 2025Q3: 28,449 shares; 2025Q4: 28,081 shares; 2026Q1: 3,403 shares 3,403$427K0.36%-24,678Timeline
ROKTSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,802 shares; 2026Q1: 3,802 shares 3,802$378K0.32%0Timeline
ALGNALIGN TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,505 shares; 2026Q1: 2,075 shares 2,075$356K0.3%-430Timeline
GGBGERDAU SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 159,033 shares; 2024Q4: 296,652 shares; 2025Q1: 303,899 shares; 2025Q2: 451,158 shares; 2025Q3: 575,069 shares; 2025Q4: 574,870 shares; 2026Q1: 96,239 shares 96,239$347K0.3%-478,631Timeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 754 shares; 2025Q4: 568 shares; 2026Q1: 568 shares 568$339K0.29%0Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,255 shares; 2024Q4: 13,718 shares; 2025Q1: 13,617 shares; 2025Q2: 9,192 shares; 2025Q3: 3,673 shares; 2025Q4: 2,272 shares; 2026Q1: 1,032 shares 1,032$297K0.25%-1,240Timeline
ACNACCENTURE PLC IRELANDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,063 shares; 2026Q1: 1,455 shares 1,455$289K0.25%-608Timeline
BMRNBIOMARIN PHARMACEUTICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,996 shares; 2026Q1: 4,921 shares 4,921$278K0.24%-1,075Timeline
OMCOMNICOM GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,305 shares; 2026Q1: 3,559 shares 3,559$270K0.23%-746Timeline
ROBTFIRST TR EXCHANGE TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,449 shares; 2026Q1: 5,449 shares 5,449$252K0.21%0Timeline
ICLRICON PUB LTD COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,354 shares; 2025Q4: 2,867 shares; 2026Q1: 2,172 shares 2,172$240K0.21%-695Timeline
INSWINTERNATIONAL SEAWAYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 37,467 shares; 2025Q3: 32,579 shares; 2025Q4: 32,350 shares; 2026Q1: 2,916 shares 2,916$213K0.18%-29,434Timeline
MGKVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,556 shares; 2025Q4: 569 shares; 2026Q1: 569 shares 569$209K0.18%0Timeline
NXTNEXTPOWER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 30,355 shares; 2025Q3: 22,125 shares; 2025Q4: 21,453 shares; 2026Q1: 1,724 shares 1,724$208K0.18%-19,729Timeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,016 shares; 2024Q4: 11,736 shares; 2025Q1: 11,641 shares; 2025Q2: 9,026 shares; 2025Q3: 7,957 shares; 2025Q4: 7,826 shares; 2026Q1: 607 shares 607$207K0.18%-7,219Timeline
STLASTELLANTIS N.VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 149,768 shares; 2024Q4: 285,001 shares; 2025Q1: 284,416 shares; 2025Q2: 251,467 shares; 2025Q3: 298,782 shares; 2025Q4: 301,164 shares; 2026Q1: 28,022 shares 28,022$199K0.17%-273,142Timeline
PROKPROKIDNEY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 27,500 shares; 2025Q4: 27,500 shares; 2026Q1: 27,500 shares 27,500$49.2K0.04%0Timeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
ATKRATKORE INC25,504$1.61Mshares
OSKOSHKOSH CORP11,757$1.48Mshares
PHMPULTE GROUP INC12,058$1.42Mshares
AAPLAPPLE INC1,454$395Kshares
AMRZAMRIZE LTD5,104$276Kshares
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION1,101$205Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001214659-26-005687 base2026-05-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set