Skip to content

Virtus Family Office LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1913482, EL PASO, TX

Virtus Family Office LLC reported $126,490,503 across 62 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-04. Its ten largest share positions make up 45.13% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001214659-26-009495

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$126M
Holdings
62
Top 10 weight
45.13%
New
5
Sold out
16

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
USRTadded+22,836$1.52M
EWJVadded+23,745$1.04M
QFINadded+43,438$687K
XOVRnew+31,746$668K
PDDadded+8,309$634K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SHLDreduced-20,647-$1.23M
FLJPexited-22,345-$808K
TXTexited-5,650-$495K
SHVexited-4,292-$474K
GDexited-1,355-$465K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001214659-26-009495, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $126,490,503, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
PXHINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 140,030 shares; 2025Q3: 255,033 shares; 2025Q4: 268,894 shares; 2026Q1: 273,371 shares; 2026Q2: 279,203 shares 279,203$7.78M6.15%+5,832Timeline
CPACOPA HOLDINGS SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,280 shares; 2024Q4: 9,753 shares; 2025Q1: 9,753 shares; 2025Q2: 39,999 shares; 2025Q3: 40,363 shares; 2025Q4: 40,220 shares; 2026Q1: 45,556 shares; 2026Q2: 46,286 shares 46,286$7.2M5.69%+730Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 24,125 shares; 2024Q4: 25,770 shares; 2025Q1: 25,518 shares; 2025Q2: 23,028 shares; 2025Q3: 17,874 shares; 2025Q4: 17,287 shares; 2026Q1: 15,193 shares; 2026Q2: 14,988 shares 14,988$7.17M5.67%-205Timeline
VCSHVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 41,666 shares; 2024Q4: 46,183 shares; 2025Q1: 46,388 shares; 2025Q2: 50,476 shares; 2025Q3: 83,985 shares; 2025Q4: 96,746 shares; 2026Q1: 84,227 shares; 2026Q2: 83,128 shares 83,128$6.57M5.19%-1,099Timeline
SHGSHINHAN FINANCIAL GROUP CO LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 89,470 shares; 2025Q4: 96,373 shares; 2026Q1: 87,785 shares; 2026Q2: 87,921 shares 87,921$5.56M4.4%+136Timeline
ZTOZTO EXPRESS CAYMAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 24,996 shares; 2024Q4: 47,887 shares; 2025Q1: 47,887 shares; 2025Q2: 217,547 shares; 2025Q3: 243,654 shares; 2025Q4: 246,923 shares; 2026Q1: 213,936 shares; 2026Q2: 226,163 shares 226,163$5.06M4%+12,227Timeline
SDVYFIRST TR EXCHANGE TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 40,577 shares; 2025Q1: 40,591 shares; 2025Q2: 45,383 shares; 2025Q3: 93,244 shares; 2025Q4: 106,427 shares; 2026Q1: 107,918 shares; 2026Q2: 108,889 shares 108,889$4.7M3.71%+971Timeline
FLOTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 64,174 shares; 2024Q4: 64,902 shares; 2025Q1: 61,912 shares; 2025Q2: 65,692 shares; 2025Q3: 99,650 shares; 2025Q4: 88,612 shares; 2026Q1: 79,612 shares; 2026Q2: 87,391 shares 87,391$4.46M3.53%+7,779Timeline
PDDPDD HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 42,289 shares; 2025Q1: 42,308 shares; 2025Q2: 38,578 shares; 2025Q3: 36,652 shares; 2025Q4: 37,134 shares; 2026Q1: 48,438 shares; 2026Q2: 56,747 shares 56,747$4.33M3.42%+8,309Timeline
VWOBVANGUARD WHITEHALL FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 31,593 shares; 2024Q4: 27,428 shares; 2025Q1: 37,060 shares; 2025Q2: 53,179 shares; 2025Q3: 76,813 shares; 2025Q4: 75,284 shares; 2026Q1: 66,587 shares; 2026Q2: 63,166 shares 63,166$4.25M3.36%-3,421Timeline
INMDINMODE LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 258,013 shares; 2025Q3: 206,378 shares; 2025Q4: 198,556 shares; 2026Q1: 247,443 shares; 2026Q2: 259,325 shares 259,325$3.79M3%+11,882Timeline
CROXCROCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,228 shares; 2025Q3: 19,871 shares; 2025Q4: 20,256 shares; 2026Q1: 22,630 shares; 2026Q2: 22,588 shares 22,588$2.73M2.15%-42Timeline
QCOMQUALCOMM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,767 shares; 2024Q4: 13,277 shares; 2025Q1: 13,174 shares; 2025Q2: 9,227 shares; 2025Q3: 9,208 shares; 2025Q4: 9,221 shares; 2026Q1: 13,093 shares; 2026Q2: 13,357 shares 13,357$2.47M1.95%+264Timeline
USRTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,223 shares; 2026Q2: 36,059 shares 36,059$2.4M1.89%+22,836Timeline
CMICUMMINS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,010 shares; 2026Q2: 3,263 shares 3,263$2.33M1.84%+253Timeline
QFINQFIN HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 32,935 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 100,944 shares; 2026Q2: 144,382 shares 144,382$2.28M1.8%+43,438Timeline
EFVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 16,170 shares; 2024Q4: 10,195 shares; 2025Q1: 10,146 shares; 2025Q2: 12,942 shares; 2025Q3: 25,399 shares; 2025Q4: 27,425 shares; 2026Q1: 27,387 shares; 2026Q2: 28,029 shares 28,029$2.15M1.7%+642Timeline
ADPAUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,798 shares; 2026Q2: 9,305 shares 9,305$2.1M1.66%+1,507Timeline
DFEWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,391 shares; 2024Q4: 9,451 shares; 2025Q1: 9,341 shares; 2025Q2: 16,013 shares; 2025Q3: 28,063 shares; 2025Q4: 26,560 shares; 2026Q1: 27,302 shares; 2026Q2: 28,641 shares 28,641$2.06M1.63%+1,339Timeline
SYFSYNCHRONY FINANCIALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 24,714 shares; 2026Q2: 26,935 shares 26,935$2.05M1.62%+2,221Timeline
ABEVAMBEV SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 236,482 shares; 2024Q4: 456,148 shares; 2025Q1: 477,591 shares; 2025Q2: 576,011 shares; 2025Q3: 763,375 shares; 2025Q4: 799,182 shares; 2026Q1: 606,829 shares; 2026Q2: 619,337 shares 619,337$1.96M1.55%+12,508Timeline
IAUISHARES GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 42,004 shares; 2024Q4: 33,996 shares; 2025Q1: 33,442 shares; 2025Q2: 15,548 shares; 2025Q3: 29,221 shares; 2025Q4: 30,065 shares; 2026Q1: 27,092 shares; 2026Q2: 25,970 shares 25,970$1.96M1.55%-1,122Timeline
KFYKORN FERRYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 25,749 shares; 2026Q2: 29,350 shares 29,350$1.95M1.54%+3,601Timeline
VEEVVEEVA SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8,708 shares; 2026Q2: 10,965 shares 10,965$1.95M1.54%+2,257Timeline
DHSWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,677 shares; 2024Q4: 14,874 shares; 2025Q1: 14,787 shares; 2025Q2: 8,784 shares; 2025Q3: 14,995 shares; 2025Q4: 14,911 shares; 2026Q1: 15,264 shares; 2026Q2: 16,296 shares 16,296$1.85M1.46%+1,032Timeline
STIPISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,765 shares; 2024Q4: 13,832 shares; 2025Q1: 13,845 shares; 2025Q2: 13,524 shares; 2025Q3: 20,043 shares; 2025Q4: 22,427 shares; 2026Q1: 18,219 shares; 2026Q2: 17,903 shares 17,903$1.83M1.45%-316Timeline
UTHRUNITED THERAPEUTICS CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,040 shares; 2025Q3: 3,751 shares; 2025Q4: 3,708 shares; 2026Q1: 3,385 shares; 2026Q2: 3,366 shares 3,366$1.82M1.44%-19Timeline
PYPLPAYPAL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 35,464 shares; 2026Q2: 42,080 shares 42,080$1.82M1.44%+6,616Timeline
PAYCPAYCOM SOFTWARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,991 shares; 2026Q2: 14,285 shares 14,285$1.8M1.42%+1,294Timeline
CMCSACOMCAST CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 45,079 shares; 2024Q4: 50,269 shares; 2025Q1: 49,853 shares; 2025Q2: 35,084 shares; 2025Q3: 47,731 shares; 2025Q4: 48,739 shares; 2026Q1: 59,454 shares; 2026Q2: 69,509 shares 69,509$1.71M1.35%+10,055Timeline
PFEPFIZER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 62,223 shares; 2024Q4: 81,925 shares; 2025Q1: 81,199 shares; 2025Q2: 52,394 shares; 2025Q3: 63,873 shares; 2025Q4: 64,124 shares; 2026Q1: 64,401 shares; 2026Q2: 70,574 shares 70,574$1.7M1.34%+6,173Timeline
RMDRESMED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,005 shares; 2026Q2: 8,634 shares 8,634$1.68M1.33%+1,629Timeline
UHSUNIVERSAL HLTH SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8,529 shares; 2026Q2: 11,082 shares 11,082$1.65M1.3%+2,553Timeline
EWJVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,578 shares; 2026Q2: 37,323 shares 37,323$1.64M1.3%+23,745Timeline
CTSHCOGNIZANT TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 26,667 shares; 2026Q2: 37,180 shares 37,180$1.44M1.14%+10,513Timeline
PDNINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 22,309 shares; 2026Q2: 30,937 shares 30,937$1.39M1.1%+8,628Timeline
PRFINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 16,525 shares; 2025Q3: 27,716 shares; 2025Q4: 26,478 shares; 2026Q1: 25,647 shares; 2026Q2: 23,807 shares 23,807$1.29M1.02%-1,840Timeline
NTAPNETAPP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,100 shares; 2026Q1: 8,452 shares; 2026Q2: 7,926 shares 7,926$1.23M0.97%-526Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,275 shares; 2026Q1: 7,906 shares; 2026Q2: 7,473 shares 7,473$967K0.76%-433Timeline
CNICANADIAN NATL RY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 9,263 shares; 2026Q1: 9,263 shares; 2026Q2: 7,984 shares 7,984$952K0.75%-1,279Timeline
MEDMEDIFAST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 77,466 shares; 2024Q4: 76,746 shares; 2025Q1: 76,746 shares; 2025Q2: 76,746 shares; 2025Q3: 79,060 shares; 2025Q4: 79,060 shares; 2026Q1: 79,060 shares; 2026Q2: 79,060 shares 79,060$839K0.66%0Timeline
FNFFIDELITY NATL FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 14,570 shares; 2026Q1: 20,005 shares; 2026Q2: 17,640 shares 17,640$832K0.66%-2,365Timeline
SHLDGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,553 shares; 2024Q4: 9,746 shares; 2025Q1: 9,746 shares; 2025Q2: 9,746 shares; 2025Q3: 48,365 shares; 2025Q4: 32,503 shares; 2026Q1: 34,524 shares; 2026Q2: 13,877 shares 13,877$829K0.66%-20,647Timeline
MTUMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,480 shares; 2025Q4: 1,856 shares; 2026Q1: 1,856 shares; 2026Q2: 2,389 shares 2,389$819K0.65%+533Timeline
GILDGILEAD SCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 27,183 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,834 shares; 2026Q1: 6,114 shares; 2026Q2: 6,114 shares 6,114$772K0.61%0Timeline
CLXCLOROX CO DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,073 shares; 2026Q1: 8,073 shares; 2026Q2: 8,073 shares 8,073$770K0.61%0Timeline
VFMOVANGUARD WELLINGTON FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,807 shares; 2025Q4: 2,360 shares; 2026Q1: 2,360 shares; 2026Q2: 3,032 shares 3,032$757K0.6%+672Timeline
GPZVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 14,687 shares; 2025Q4: 26,769 shares; 2026Q1: 29,307 shares; 2026Q2: 34,289 shares 34,289$735K0.58%+4,982Timeline
PRFZINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,501 shares; 2026Q2: 12,740 shares 12,740$711K0.56%+2,239Timeline
INGRINGREDION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,077 shares; 2026Q1: 8,077 shares; 2026Q2: 7,430 shares 7,430$704K0.56%-647Timeline
IMTMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,032 shares; 2025Q4: 10,041 shares; 2026Q1: 10,041 shares; 2026Q2: 12,982 shares 12,982$692K0.55%+2,941Timeline
XOVRENTREPRENEURSHARES SERIES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 31,746 shares 31,746$668K0.53%newTimeline
RYAAYRYANAIR HOLDINGS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,204 shares; 2025Q4: 8,062 shares; 2026Q1: 9,066 shares; 2026Q2: 8,971 shares 8,971$581K0.46%-95Timeline
ROKTSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,802 shares; 2026Q1: 3,802 shares; 2026Q2: 3,802 shares 3,802$454K0.36%0Timeline
EWNISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,731 shares 5,731$403K0.32%newTimeline
EWYISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,920 shares 1,920$388K0.31%newTimeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,255 shares; 2024Q4: 13,718 shares; 2025Q1: 13,617 shares; 2025Q2: 9,192 shares; 2025Q3: 3,673 shares; 2025Q4: 2,272 shares; 2026Q1: 1,032 shares; 2026Q2: 1,032 shares 1,032$369K0.29%0Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,101 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,799 shares 1,799$360K0.28%newTimeline
ROBTFIRST TR EXCHANGE TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,449 shares; 2026Q1: 5,449 shares; 2026Q2: 5,449 shares 5,449$307K0.24%0Timeline
ICLRICON PUB LTD COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,354 shares; 2025Q4: 2,867 shares; 2026Q1: 2,172 shares; 2026Q2: 1,340 shares 1,340$233K0.18%-832Timeline
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,287 shares 1,287$202K0.16%newTimeline
PROKPROKIDNEY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 27,500 shares; 2025Q4: 27,500 shares; 2026Q1: 27,500 shares; 2026Q2: 27,500 shares 27,500$56.1K0.04%0Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
FLJPFRANKLIN TEMPLETON ETF TR22,345$808Kshares
TXTTEXTRON INC5,650$495Kshares
SHVISHARES TR4,292$474Kshares
GDGENERAL DYNAMICS CORP1,355$465Kshares
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD3,403$427Kshares
ALGNALIGN TECHNOLOGY INC2,075$356Kshares
GGBGERDAU SA96,239$347Kshares
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDS568$339Kshares
ACNACCENTURE PLC IRELAND1,455$289Kshares
BMRNBIOMARIN PHARMACEUTICAL INC4,921$278Kshares
OMCOMNICOM GROUP INC3,559$270Kshares
INSWINTERNATIONAL SEAWAYS INC2,916$213Kshares
MGKVANGUARD WORLD FD569$209Kshares
NXTNEXTPOWER INC1,724$208Kshares
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INC607$207Kshares
STLASTELLANTIS N.V28,022$199Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001214659-26-009495 base2026-08-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001214659-26-009495 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-26-005687 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-26-001100 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-25-015959 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-25-011415 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-25-007407 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-25-002405 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-24-018720 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-24-014185 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-24-009031 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-24-002315 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-23-014774 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-23-011116 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-23-006787 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-23-001981 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-22-013740 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set