Skip to content

VanWeelden Wealth Management, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1740451, WEST CHESTER TOWNSHIP, OH

VanWeelden Wealth Management, LLC reported $125,401,269 across 31 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-12. Its ten largest share positions make up 62.33% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001951757-26-000820

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$125M
Holdings
31
Top 10 weight
62.33%
New
15
Sold out
5

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
BUCKnew+304,046$7.15M
JPIEnew+153,545$7.07M
TLTWnew+312,558$7.07M
JANUnew+226,897$6.2M
RFLRnew+201,948$5.86M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
ZJUNexited-526,129-$14.1M
CPNJexited-520,255-$14M
TBILreduced-276,701-$13.8M
JPSTexited-186,852-$9.45M
CPRYreduced-275,358-$7.47M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001951757-26-000820, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $125,401,269, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
BFRZINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 527,955 shares; 2025Q4: 539,182 shares; 2026Q1: 381,918 shares 381,918$10.1M8.03%-157,264Timeline
CPRYCALAMOS ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 663,423 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 660,244 shares; 2025Q4: 635,045 shares; 2026Q1: 359,687 shares 359,687$9.76M7.78%-275,358Timeline
GBILGOLDMAN SACHS ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 47,868 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 137,713 shares; 2025Q4: 144,432 shares; 2026Q1: 85,071 shares 85,071$8.52M6.8%-59,361Timeline
SHVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 45,257 shares; 2025Q1: 53,983 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 64,711 shares; 2025Q4: 76,656 shares; 2026Q1: 74,648 shares 74,648$8.24M6.57%-2,008Timeline
SGOVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 51,465 shares; 2025Q1: 60,761 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 71,727 shares; 2025Q4: 85,190 shares; 2026Q1: 81,603 shares 81,603$8.21M6.55%-3,587Timeline
BUCKSIMPLIFY EXCHANGE TRADED FUNQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 304,046 shares 304,046$7.15M5.7%newTimeline
JPIEJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 153,545 shares 153,545$7.07M5.64%newTimeline
TLTWISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 312,558 shares 312,558$7.07M5.64%newTimeline
JANUAIM ETF PRODUCTS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 226,897 shares 226,897$6.2M4.95%newTimeline
RFLRINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 201,948 shares 201,948$5.86M4.68%newTimeline
SFLRINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 162,414 shares 162,414$5.75M4.59%newTimeline
UJANINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 135,247 shares 135,247$5.75M4.58%newTimeline
IFLRINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 113,859 shares 113,859$5.74M4.58%newTimeline
QFLRINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 171,717 shares 171,717$5.72M4.56%newTimeline
DDFFINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 297,554 shares 297,554$5.63M4.49%newTimeline
CPNQCALAMOS ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 668,448 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 173,796 shares 173,796$4.62M3.68%newTimeline
ACIIINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 164,562 shares 164,562$4.13M3.29%newTimeline
PHYSSPROTT ASSET MANAGEMENT LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 47,305 shares; 2025Q1: 52,035 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 51,765 shares; 2025Q4: 51,265 shares; 2026Q1: 53,726 shares 53,726$1.9M1.52%+2,461Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 10,649 shares; 2025Q1: 12,254 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 10,648 shares; 2025Q4: 10,466 shares; 2026Q1: 9,967 shares 9,967$1.44M1.15%-499Timeline
IJANINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 28,226 shares 28,226$1.02M0.82%newTimeline
KJANINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 24,434 shares 24,434$1.02M0.81%newTimeline
NJANINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 18,736 shares 18,736$1000K0.8%newTimeline
PSLVSPROTT ASSET MANAGEMENT LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 23,646 shares; 2025Q1: 27,000 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 27,000 shares; 2025Q4: 26,374 shares; 2026Q1: 28,706 shares 28,706$700K0.56%+2,332Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,650 shares; 2025Q1: 1,650 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 1,651 shares; 2025Q4: 1,644 shares; 2026Q1: 1,644 shares 1,644$609K0.49%0Timeline
BILSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 176,409 shares; 2025Q1: 166,034 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 163,413 shares; 2025Q4: 5,438 shares; 2026Q1: 4,807 shares 4,807$441K0.35%-631Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,077 shares; 2025Q1: 1,344 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 1,894 shares; 2025Q4: 1,713 shares; 2026Q1: 1,713 shares 1,713$435K0.35%0Timeline
TBILRBB FD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 429,435 shares; 2025Q1: 278,928 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 280,379 shares; 2025Q4: 283,618 shares; 2026Q1: 6,917 shares 6,917$345K0.28%-276,701Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 3,983 shares; 2025Q1: 3,983 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 4,007 shares; 2025Q4: 4,033 shares; 2026Q1: 4,033 shares 4,033$307K0.24%0Timeline
GNLGLOBAL NET LEASE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 35,576 shares; 2025Q1: 35,229 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 31,913 shares; 2025Q4: 29,346 shares; 2026Q1: 29,346 shares 29,346$275K0.22%0Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 935 shares; 2025Q1: 940 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 655 shares; 2026Q1: 659 shares 659$205K0.16%+4Timeline
CTASCINTAS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,200 shares; 2025Q1: 1,200 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 1,200 shares; 2025Q4: 1,200 shares; 2026Q1: 1,200 shares 1,200$203K0.16%0Timeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
ZJUNINNOVATOR ETFS TRUST526,129$14.1Mshares
CPNJCALAMOS ETF TR520,255$14Mshares
JPSTJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F186,852$9.45Mshares
CBTOCALAMOS ETF TR265,101$5.7Mshares
USBUS BANCORP5,065$270Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001951757-26-000820 base2026-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set